End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

London Cup Summer Series

Access Sport

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 16/Apr/2014 11:38:49

Series Detailed

Round 1: London Cup _ Summer 2014_Round 1 Greenwich
Access Sport

Round 2: London Cup_Summer 2014_Round 2 Hayes
Access Sport

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMMARY after 2 of 5 Rounds

RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 1284.5
2 Merton Saints BMX Club 1041.5
3 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 984.0
4 Greenwich BMX 669.0
5 BADBMX 565.5
6 Hackney BMX 278.5
7 Brixton BMX Club 167.0
8 Tower Hamlets BMX 130.5

Rank 1, Points 1284.5, Hayes Hawks BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 15
2
R2
Top 15
3
R3
Top 15
4
R4
Top 15
5
R5
Top 15
TEAM TOTALS 583.5 701.0 0 0 0
Ben WILCOX
Novice 10-11yr
50.0 45.5 0 0 0
Dan PEARCE
Male 10-11yr
40.5 44.5 0 0 0
George FLORY
Novice 10-11yr
42.5 41.0 0 0 0
Ben STARKEY
Male 12-13yr
42.5 40.5 0 0 0
Ross DELL
Male 14-15yr
39.5 42.0 0 0 0
Callum DALEY
Male 8-9yr
40.5 40.5 0 0 0
Dylan MERRICK
Novice 8-9yr
32.5 46.0 0 0 0
Matthew REDWOOD
Novice 10-11yr
38.0 34.0 0 0 0
Sam STARKEY
Male 8-9yr
32.0 38.0 0 0 0
Dan FRYER
Male 10-11yr
31.5 37.5 0 0 0
Scott DELL
Male 12-13yr
38.0 26.0 0 0 0
Robert HEAD
Novice 8-9yr
27.5 35.5 0 0 0
Jason DALEY
Male 12-13yr
30.5 31.5 0 0 0
Leo HOLDSWORTH
Novice 8-9yr
19.5 37.0 0 0 0
George NEWELL
Novice 14+yrs
50.0 0 0 0 0
Sam GLADDING
Male 12-13yr
0 50.0 0 0 0
Jimmy ORENA
Male 16+ Payback
0 50.0 0 0 0
Sean BERRY
Male 8-9yr
0 49.5 0 0 0
Lucy HUTT
Male 7 & Under
0 49.5 0 0 0
Logan DICKSON
Male 14-15yr
0 49.0 0 0 0
George NEWELL
Novice 12-13yr
0 49.0 0 0 0
Ben STARKEY
Male Cruiser
0 46.0 0 0 0
Gideon ORENA
Male 16+ Payback
0 45.5 0 0 0
Stephanie WEBB
Female 11-13yr
0 45.5 0 0 0
Tyler DAVY
Novice 8-9yr
20.5 24.5 0 0 0
Sam JONES
Male 8-9yr
0 44.5 0 0 0
Reece LUCAS
Male 14-15yr
0 44.5 0 0 0
Ben STARKEY
Junior Cruiser
41.5 0 0 0 0
Alfie JONES
Male 10-11yr
0 41.5 0 0 0
Emily ORENA
Male 12-13yr
0 37.0 0 0 0
Rhys EWERS-STONE
Male 8-9yr
0 35.5 0 0 0
Fred KAN
Male 14-15yr
34.0 0 0 0 0
Keith STONE
Male Cruiser
0 32.0 0 0 0
Evann PENDRILL
Novice 8-9yr
26.5 0 0 0 0
Luke DELL
Male Cruiser
26.0 0 0 0 0
Oliver WEBB
Male 12-13yr
0 24.5 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 1041.5, Merton Saints BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 15
2
R2
Top 15
3
R3
Top 15
4
R4
Top 15
5
R5
Top 15
TEAM TOTALS 519.5 522.0 0 0 0
Dexter RAZZELL
Male 10-11yr
41.5 49.5 0 0 0
Nico SATCHELL
Novice 8-9yr
42.5 43.0 0 0 0
Zakaria HARITI
Novice 12-13yr
39.5 45.0 0 0 0
Otis MILLER
Male 7 & Under
41.0 41.0 0 0 0
Marcus SPINOLA
Male 14-15yr
43.5 38.5 0 0 0
Leo CURPANEN
Novice 7 & Under
41.0 38.5 0 0 0
Wilf PICKERING
Novice 7 & Under
26.0 49.5 0 0 0
Jazmin RAZZELL
Novice 7 & Under
30.5 25.5 0 0 0
Donie DUVIGNEAU
Novice 12-13yr
50.0 0 0 0 0
Miriam PEEL
Female 11-13yr
0 49.0 0 0 0
Donte DAVIGNEAU
Novice 12-13yr
0 43.5 0 0 0
Max HENDERSON
Novice 12-13yr
43.0 0 0 0 0
Barnie PREECE
Male 16+ Payback
0 40.0 0 0 0
Amina HARITI
Novice 8-9yr
16.0 21.5 0 0 0
Matt PICKERING
Male Cruiser
0 37.5 0 0 0
Ewan STARK
Male 16+ Payback
37.0 0 0 0 0
Leigh STARK
Male Cruiser
34.5 0 0 0 0
Finlay STARK
Male 8-9yr
33.5 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 984.0, Peckham Challengers BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 15
2
R2
Top 15
3
R3
Top 15
4
R4
Top 15
5
R5
Top 15
TEAM TOTALS 647.0 337.0 0 0 0
Lorenz PATTEN
Male 7 & Under
45.5 46.0 0 0 0
Omar ALMENOAR
Novice 10-11yr
38.0 50.0 0 0 0
Michael PINNOCK
Male 16+ Payback
49.5 38.0 0 0 0
Martin NGATCHOU
Novice 8-9yr
37.0 38.0 0 0 0
Andres HOLGUIN
Male 12-13yr
38.0 34.0 0 0 0
Dontac HILL
Novice 8-9yr
36.5 26.5 0 0 0
Davin NGATCHOU
Novice 7 & Under
30.0 27.0 0 0 0
Kyron HORSLEY-MCKAY
Novice 8-9yr
50.0 0 0 0 0
Xander WRIGHT
Novice 7 & Under
50.0 0 0 0 0
Joshua WERNER
Junior Cruiser
50.0 0 0 0 0
Joshua WERNER
Male 12-13yr
46.5 0 0 0 0
Bobby IDONIJE
Novice 10-11yr
46.0 0 0 0 0
Kye WHYTE
Male 16+ Payback
45.5 0 0 0 0
Bradley SHEPPARD
Novice 14+yrs
45.0 0 0 0 0
Quincy MILLER-COLE
Novice 7 & Under
0 40.0 0 0 0
Noah MCKINNON
Male 7 & Under
0 37.5 0 0 0
Eyram AVADZI
Male 16+ Payback
35.0 0 0 0 0
Kaydon JAMES
Male 10-11yr
34.5 0 0 0 0
Charlie GOODFIELD
Novice 8-9yr
34.0 0 0 0 0
Carter OSBOURNE
Novice 10-11yr
32.5 0 0 0 0
Joe GOODFIELD
Novice 10-11yr
31.0 0 0 0 0
Freddie HULL
Novice 8-9yr
29.5 0 0 0 0
Alfie COLLINS
Novice 8-9yr
25.5 0 0 0 0
Brandan MELLIS
Novice 8-9yr
15.0 0 0 0 0
Skye WRIGHT
Novice 8-9yr
14.0 0 0 0 0
Lucian RONCA
Novice 8-9yr
11.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 669.0, Greenwich BMX

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 15
2
R2
Top 15
3
R3
Top 15
4
R4
Top 15
5
R5
Top 15
TEAM TOTALS 557.5 111.5 0 0 0
Jack MOWAT
Novice 12-13yr
41.0 34.0 0 0 0
Lewis FLETCHER
Novice 7 & Under
36.0 33.5 0 0 0
Megan DUHIG
Female 14 plus
50.0 0 0 0 0
Lucas ELLIS
Male 7 & Under
50.0 0 0 0 0
Dzintars KARKLINS
Male 14-15yr
50.0 0 0 0 0
Dylan OWEN
Novice 7 & Under
46.5 0 0 0 0
Megan DUHIG
Male 14-15yr
0 44.0 0 0 0
Owen DUHIG
Male 16+ Payback
39.5 0 0 0 0
Jacob DAVIS
Male 10-11yr
37.0 0 0 0 0
Felix ASTBURY
Novice 7 & Under
34.0 0 0 0 0
Ryley CLARKSON
Male 12-13yr
31.0 0 0 0 0
Max DAVIS
Novice 8-9yr
30.5 0 0 0 0
Ben O'HARA
Novice 12-13yr
30.5 0 0 0 0
Alfie SMITH
Novice 10-11yr
27.5 0 0 0 0
Theo MCHUGH
Male 8-9yr
27.0 0 0 0 0
Finlay WARWICK
Male 12-13yr
27.0 0 0 0 0
Leim NICHOLAS
Male 16+ Payback
24.0 0 0 0 0
Jacob KNIGHT
Novice 8-9yr
12.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 565.5, BADBMX

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 15
2
R2
Top 15
3
R3
Top 15
4
R4
Top 15
5
R5
Top 15
TEAM TOTALS 497.5 68.0 0 0 0
Alfie MOORE
Novice 12-13yr
34.5 41.5 0 0 0
Billy MOORE
Novice 10-11yr
33.5 26.5 0 0 0
Gary WILLATS
Male Cruiser
50.0 0 0 0 0
Nicholas OATEN
Male 12-13yr
49.5 0 0 0 0
Amy WILLATS
Female 14 plus
45.0 0 0 0 0
Chloe OATEN
Female 14 plus
44.5 0 0 0 0
Sydnie WHEATLEY
Female 14 plus
41.5 0 0 0 0
Issac KOLAWOK
Novice 14+yrs
37.5 0 0 0 0
Riess WHEATLEY
Male Cruiser
37.0 0 0 0 0
Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON
Male 7 & Under
34.0 0 0 0 0
Daniel WITH
Male 10-11yr
32.0 0 0 0 0
Ben MAYNARD
Male 16+ Payback
30.5 0 0 0 0
Max BRAGGER
Male 16+ Payback
28.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 278.5, Hackney BMX

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 15
2
R2
Top 15
3
R3
Top 15
4
R4
Top 15
5
R5
Top 15
TEAM TOTALS 217.5 61.0 0 0 0
Morgan CZERNUSKA
Male 10-11yr
25.0 35.0 0 0 0
Joe CZERNUSKA
Male Cruiser
28.5 26.0 0 0 0
Meeshaq MALONE
Male 14-15yr
40.0 0 0 0 0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Male 8-9yr
37.0 0 0 0 0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
Male 12-13yr
36.0 0 0 0 0
Kraiwit SAENMWUANG
Male 14-15yr
31.5 0 0 0 0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Novice 8-9yr
19.5 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 167.0, Brixton BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 15
2
R2
Top 15
3
R3
Top 15
4
R4
Top 15
5
R5
Top 15
TEAM TOTALS 64.0 103.0 0 0 0
Jan HARTWICH
Novice 7 & Under
25.0 29.0 0 0 0
Nyah MCKAY
Novice 7 & Under
22.5 24.0 0 0 0
Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Male 10-11yr
0 30.5 0 0 0
Zachariah BADRICK-POPE
Novice 8-9yr
0 19.5 0 0 0
Declan CHIPARAMANDU
Novice 8-9yr
16.5 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 130.5, Tower Hamlets BMX

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 15
2
R2
Top 15
3
R3
Top 15
4
R4
Top 15
5
R5
Top 15
TEAM TOTALS 84.0 46.5 0 0 0
Humza RAHMAN
Novice 12-13yr
0 44.0 0 0 0
Paulo COTRIM
Male Cruiser
42.5 0 0 0 0
Humza RAHMAN
Novice 14+yrs
41.5 0 0 0 0
Paulo COTRIM
Male 16+ Payback
0 2.5 0 0 0

Top of Report