End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

London BMX Series 2013

Access Sport/Edwardes/BMX Talk/Mpora

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 29/Nov/2013 13:20:58

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: London BMX Series 2013 Round 1 - Hayes
Access Sport/Edwardes/BMX Talk/Mpora

Round 2: Mitcham Test 2013
Access Sport/Edwardes/BMX Talk/Mpora

Round 3: London Cup Round 3 - Peckham
Access Sport/Edwardes/BMX Talk/Mpora

Round 4: London Cup Round 4 - Greenwich
Access Sport/Edwardes/BMX Talk/Mpora

Male 7 & Under 24 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Juan Pablo RIVEROS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 184.0 184.0 46.5 44.0 43.5 50.0
2# Josh DU PREEZ Bournemouth BMX Club S 146.5 146.5 - 50.0 49.5 47.0
3# Lorenz PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 130.0 130.0 50.0 39.0 41.0 -
4# Ewan MUNDAY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 119.5 119.5 43.0 - 34.5 42.0
5# Lucas ELLIS Greenwich BMX S 108.5 108.5 - 39.5 36.5 32.5
6# Issac ADAMS Runnymede Rockets S 108.0 108.0 - 46.0 26.0 36.0
7 Sam STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 108.0 108.0 39.0 24.5 20.0 24.5
8# Otis MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 107.5 107.5 37.5 36.5 - 33.5
9# Harry MCCANN Club Cyclopark S 106.5 106.5 - 34.0 32.5 40.0
10 Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 86.5 86.5 25.5 19.5 20.0 21.5
11# Arne ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 - 30.5 24.5 25.5
12# Rossi O'BRIEN Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 67.5 67.5 - - 28.5 39.0
13# Harry KIRBY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 66.0 66.0 30.0 - 17.0 19.0
14# Alfie EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 62.0 62.0 27.0 17.0 - 18.0
15# Ollie O'BRIEN Club Cyclopark S 48.0 48.0 - 27.5 20.5 -
16# Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 47.5 47.5 - 27.0 20.5 -
17# Archie ALEXANDER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 -
18# Harrison DAVIS East Kent BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - 23.5 - 22.5
19# Joe MCCANN Club Cyclopark S 36.0 36.0 - 21.5 14.5 -
20# Noah MCKINNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 20.0 - 15.5
21# Finlay STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - -
22# Ewan DUNCAN Runnymede Rockets S 28.5 28.5 - - - 28.5
23# Thomas BRADBURY Hackney BMX S 27.5 27.5 - - - 27.5
24# Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Male 8-9yr 27 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Ben CURLING Runnymede Rockets S 197.0 197.0 50.0 47.0 50.0 50.0
2 Jordi HART Andover BMX Club S 150.5 150.5 41.5 40.5 29.5 39.0
3 Dan FRYER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 148.0 148.0 37.0 36.0 42.0 33.0
4 Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets S 146.5 146.5 38.0 35.5 36.5 36.5
5# Nathan DUPRÉ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 - 49.0 46.5 47.0
6# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 82.0 82.0 - 41.0 41.0 -
7# Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 82.0 82.0 - 26.0 31.5 24.5
8 Matt BLAKES Runnymede Rockets S 79.5 79.5 24.0 20.0 21.0 14.5
9# Morgan CZERNUSKA Hackney BMX S 79.0 79.0 - 29.5 24.0 25.5
10# Francisco STEFANO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 75.5 75.5 - - 37.5 38.0
11# Lucy MUNDAY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 72.5 72.5 25.5 - 26.0 21.0
12# James WIFFEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 64.5 64.5 - 22.5 23.0 19.0
13# James PAYNE-FRASER Andover BMX Club S 61.5 61.5 30.0 - 31.5 -
14# Thomas GREENWOOD Club Cyclopark S 61.0 61.0 - 32.0 - 29.0
15# Sam JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 57.0 57.0 32.0 - 25.0 -
16# Pung Pon KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 51.0 51.0 - 17.0 15.5 18.5
17# Emily HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - -
18# George KNOWLES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - 21.0 21.0 -
19# Kenzie NEVARD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - -
20# Daniel WITH Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5
21# Connor GILLHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - 25.0
22# Callum GREEN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - -
23# Kyle FOX-JOHNSON Club Cyclopark S 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - -
24# Denney MCCONNELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - -
25# Finn WOOTTON Runnymede Rockets S 19.5 19.5 - - 19.5 -
26# Samuel BRADBURY Hackney BMX S 18.0 18.0 - - - 18.0
27# Callan GREEN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 17.5 17.5 - - 17.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Male 10-11yr 24 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 189.5 189.5 46.5 46.5 46.5 50.0
2 Theo POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 153.5 153.5 36.0 39.0 40.5 38.0
3# Joshua WERNER East Kent BMX Club S 146.5 146.5 - 50.0 50.0 46.5
4 Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 136.5 136.5 32.0 37.5 32.5 34.5
5 Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 120.0 120.0 29.0 35.5 27.5 28.0
6# Oscar RICKETTS Runnymede Rockets S 114.5 114.5 39.0 42.5 - 33.0
7# Alec MUNDAY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 112.0 112.0 42.5 - 42.0 27.5
8 Scott DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 94.0 94.0 25.5 26.0 19.5 23.0
9# Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 92.5 92.5 - 32.5 30.5 29.5
10# Alfie JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 70.0 70.0 36.5 - 33.5 -
=11# Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 62.5 62.5 25.5 - 18.0 19.0
=11# Brodie BURTON Runnymede Rockets S 62.5 62.5 21.5 24.0 17.0 -
13# Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
14# Alastair REED Runnymede Rockets S 48.5 48.5 24.0 - 24.5 -
15# Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 47.5 47.5 - 24.0 - 23.5
16# Luca MANSI Bournemouth BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 - - 23.0 21.0
17# Tommy HEALY Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 43.5 43.5 - - - 43.5
18# Broden HAWORTH Bournemouth BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 - - - 39.5
19# Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 -
20# Toby MAYNARD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0
21# Tom SCHWIMMBECK Brixton BMX Club ? 29.0 29.0 - 29.0 - -
22# Jack WIGGINS East Kent BMX Club ? 19.5 19.5 - - 19.5 -
23# Liam HYDE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 19.0 19.0 - - - 19.0
24# Finlay WARWICK Greenwich BMX S 16.5 16.5 - - - 16.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Male 12-13yr 21 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Brandon FERMOR Club Cyclopark S 200.0 200.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Jack LEWINGTON Andover BMX Club S 168.0 168.0 41.5 45.0 41.0 40.5
3 Ross DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 161.5 161.5 44.5 42.5 39.5 35.0
4 Ben THOMPSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 136.5 136.5 27.0 39.5 25.0 45.0
5# Kraiwit SAENMWANG Hackney BMX S 105.5 105.5 - 38.0 29.5 38.0
6# Megan DUHIG Greenwich BMX S 100.0 100.0 - 31.5 33.0 35.5
7# Dzintars KARKLINS Greenwich BMX S 99.5 99.5 - 35.0 37.5 27.0
8# Meeshaq MALONE Hackney BMX S 78.5 78.5 - 30.5 25.5 22.5
9# Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 69.0 69.0 - 27.0 22.0 20.0
10# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 65.0 65.0 31.0 - 34.0 -
11# Ollie ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club ? 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 -
12# Sam GLADDING Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 36.0 - - -
13# Gentaro FORTUNE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - -
14# Aaron AYLING Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5
15# Joseph PEAL Club Cyclopark S 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0
16# Reece DATSON Greenwich BMX S 26.5 26.5 - - - 26.5
17# Willow KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX S 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - -
18# Lee BUTSON Club Cyclopark S 24.0 24.0 - - 24.0 -
19# Sirus ATHANASIOU Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - -
20# Ryley CLARKSON Greenwich BMX S 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5
21# Seni HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - 19.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Male 14-15yr 15 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 168.0 168.0 40.5 42.0 37.5 48.0
2 Barnie PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 167.5 167.5 45.5 36.0 41.5 44.5
3# Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 149.5 149.5 50.0 49.5 50.0 -
4# Joe BREWER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 112.0 112.0 37.5 38.5 - 36.0
5# Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 - 46.0 45.0 -
6# Eyram AVADZI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.5 73.5 - 33.0 - 40.5
7# Karys RICHARDS Merton Saints BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 - 35.5 32.0 -
8# Owen DUHIG Greenwich BMX S 65.5 65.5 - 26.5 - 39.0
9# Angelica-Arena ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 57.5 57.5 34.5 - 23.0 -
10# Bradley LINES Club Cyclopark S 57.5 57.5 - 33.5 24.0 -
11# Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 56.5 56.5 30.5 - 26.0 -
12# Tian ISIDORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 -
13# Blaine DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 -
14# Charlie NELSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - - 28.5 -
15# William BARTUP Club Cyclopark S 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Male 16+ Payback 47 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1# Jimmy ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 150.0 150.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Will SMITH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 128.0 128.0 45.0 24.5 22.5 36.0
3# Shane FRANCIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 126.5 126.5 - 43.0 43.5 40.0
4# Zoltan BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 125.0 125.0 - 38.5 36.5 50.0
5 Jordan FERMOR Club Cyclopark S 123.0 123.0 41.5 29.5 26.5 25.5
6# Dean REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 119.5 119.5 - 42.0 45.5 32.0
7# Nathaniel CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 118.5 118.5 - 45.0 39.0 34.5
8 Elliot PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 109.0 109.0 34.5 34.0 14.5 26.0
9# Duncan MEWETT Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 - 28.0 21.0 25.5
10# Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 65.0 65.0 - - 28.5 36.5
11# Gary O'BRIEN Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 63.0 63.0 - - 17.5 45.5
12# Fabio FERREIRA Hackney BMX S 57.0 57.0 - 31.0 26.0 -
13# Richard STEVENS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 49.5 49.5 29.0 - - 20.5
=14# Timothy ALLEN Andover BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 27.0 20.0 - -
=14 Jay PATTERSON Runnymede Rockets S 47.0 47.0 20.5 5.5 13.0 8.0
16# Pedro Alex RIVEROS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 21.5 15.5 6.5 -
17# Rio GOHIL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - -
18# Carlos VASQUEZ Hackney BMX S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 -
=19# Jamie HARMAN Merton Saints BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - 24.0 - 15.0
=19# Craig HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 39.0 39.0 - 20.0 19.0 -
21# Daigoro FORTUNE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - -
22# Joshua WALLIS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 36.5 36.5 - - - 36.5
23# Robert MEWETT Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - -
24# Daniel PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club ? 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 -
25# Harvey HUTSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 -
26# Nathaniel MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - - 20.0 12.0
27# Adrian YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 22.0 - 9.5 -
28# Harry YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - -
29# Richard SWALES Club Cyclopark S 29.5 29.5 - 24.0 5.5 -
30# Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club S 29.0 29.0 - - - 29.0
31# Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - - 28.5 -
32# Mat WILSON Hackney BMX S 25.5 25.5 - - - 25.5
33# Simon CROUCHER Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - -
34# Joshua BUTSON Club Cyclopark S 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 -
35# Gabriel SUAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - - - 21.0
36# Ben MAYNARD Club Unknown 20.0 20.0 - - - 20.0
37# Joseph SIMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 - - 19.0 -
=38# Max BRAGGER Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 17.0 17.0 - - - 17.0
=38# Joe STUPPLE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 17.0 17.0 - - - 17.0
40# Steven ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - -
41# Josh BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets S 11.5 11.5 - - 11.5 -
42# Andrew O'HARE Club Unknown 11.0 11.0 - - - 11.0
43# A.D MARTIN Andover BMX Club S 10.5 10.5 - - 10.5 -
44# Connor ADAMS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 9.5 9.5 - - - 9.5
45# James BROOKS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - - 7.5 -
46# Richard BRADLEY Club Unknown 7.0 7.0 - - 7.0 -
47# Alfonso LOPEZ Greenwich BMX S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Female 7 & Under 5 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1# Clémence DUPRÉ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 141.0 141.0 - 44.0 47.0 50.0
2# Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 122.0 122.0 42.5 - 38.0 41.5
3# Justine DUPRÉ Club Unknown 87.5 87.5 - - 42.5 45.0
4# Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - -
5# Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 37.5 37.5 - - - 37.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Female 8-10yr 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1# Sydnie WHEATLEY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 140.5 140.5 - 47.0 45.5 48.0
2# Isabelle ELLIS Greenwich BMX S 136.5 136.5 - 43.5 50.0 43.0
3# Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 36.5 36.5 - - - 36.5
4# Saskia EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 33.0 33.0 - - - 33.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Female 11-13yr 8 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Izzy POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 183.0 183.0 37.5 50.0 45.5 50.0
2 Amy WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 154.5 154.5 30.5 44.5 41.0 38.5
3# Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 94.5 94.5 44.5 - 50.0 -
4# Willow KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX S 81.0 81.0 - - 37.5 43.5
5# Olivia HOWARD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
6# Tayla NEVARD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - -
=7# Megan NEVARD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - -
=7# Ella ANDERSON Greenwich BMX S 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Female 14-16yr 1 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1# Viktorija GALAKVOSCUITE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 89.5 89.5 - 44.5 45.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Male Cruiser 40 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Jason KING Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 176.0 176.0 46.5 44.5 47.0 38.0
2 Howard BLAKES Runnymede Rockets S 165.0 165.0 43.0 36.5 43.0 42.5
3 Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets S 155.0 155.0 48.0 41.5 38.0 27.5
4 Gary WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 129.0 129.0 34.5 33.0 26.5 35.0
5# Andy LEE Merton Saints BMX Club S 120.0 120.0 - 50.0 21.0 49.0
6 Luke DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 112.0 112.0 37.5 34.0 28.5 12.0
7 Ben FERMOR Club Cyclopark S 106.5 106.5 29.5 26.5 24.5 26.0
8# Mario BERNO Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 92.0 92.0 - - 50.0 42.0
9# Gregory REED Runnymede Rockets S 71.5 71.5 32.0 - 39.5 -
10# Mark BARDEN Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 - 31.5 15.5 22.0
11 Tim MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 66.0 66.0 13.0 24.0 19.0 10.0
12# Gary MUNDAY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 58.5 58.5 36.5 - 22.0 -
13# Paul BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets S 51.0 51.0 - - 28.5 22.5
14# Matt PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 20.5 23.5 - -
15# Ian LETCHFORD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 42.0 42.0 - - - 42.0
16# Mike WONG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 - 41.5 - -
17# Steve EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 40.0 40.0 23.0 - - 17.0
18# Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club ? 35.5 35.5 - - 35.5 -
19# Sergio FERNANDES Club Unknown 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5
20# Aidan CORRIGAN Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - -
21# Adrian WOODCOCK Club Unknown 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 -
22# Billy STUPPLE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0
23# Chris CARTER Runnymede Rockets S 30.0 30.0 - - 30.0 -
24# Josh BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets S 29.0 29.0 - - - 29.0
25# Darren FLINT Runnymede Rockets ? 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - -
26# Lee NEVARD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - -
27# Chris HARGREOVE-GREGORY Runnymede Rockets ? 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - -
28# Geoff EWEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - - 22.0
29# Neal BLAKES Runnymede Rockets S 20.5 20.5 - - - 20.5
=30# Stuart HARRISON Merton Saints BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 -
=30# Ryan DAVIS East Kent BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 - - - 20.0
32# Simon CAREY Runnymede Rockets ? 19.0 19.0 19.0 - - -
33# Paulo COTRIM Hackney BMX S 18.5 18.5 18.5 - - -
=34# Nadia JENE-TEIXIDO Andover BMX Club S 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - -
=34# Nigel SILAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - -
=34# Paul QUINN Club Unknown 17.0 17.0 - - 17.0 -
37# Mark WOOTTON Runnymede Rockets S 16.5 16.5 - - - 16.5
=38# Keith STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 15.5 - - -
=38# Reiss WHEATLEY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 15.5 15.5 - - - 15.5
40# Joe CZERNUSKA Hackney BMX S 9.0 9.0 - - - 9.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Ladies Cruiser 5 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1# Yvonne RYAN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 145.5 145.5 - 50.0 50.0 45.5
2# Nadia JENE-TEIXIDO Andover BMX Club S 127.0 127.0 - 45.0 41.0 41.0
3# Carol TAYLOR East Kent BMX Club S 116.5 116.5 - 41.5 37.5 37.5
4# Rénee DIWELL Gosport BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0
5# Deborah PEARCE Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club ? 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Novice 7 & Under 39 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 175.5 175.5 49.5 49.0 40.0 37.0
2 Adam SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets S 147.0 147.0 38.0 39.0 35.5 34.5
3# Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 117.0 117.0 33.5 - 38.5 45.0
4# Alfie COLLINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 116.5 116.5 - 19.5 47.0 50.0
5 Linus HART Andover BMX Club S 111.5 111.5 41.5 24.0 21.5 24.5
6 Tommy BENNETT Merton Saints BMX Club S 104.5 104.5 38.5 21.5 18.0 26.5
7# Finlay STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 103.0 103.0 - 43.0 28.0 32.0
8 Amina HARITI Merton Saints BMX Club S 96.5 96.5 33.0 22.0 29.0 12.5
9# Skye WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 84.5 84.5 - 30.5 27.5 26.5
10# Oak BUCHAN Brixton BMX Club S 82.0 82.0 - - 42.5 39.5
11# Jebril DJABARIE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 32.5 47.0 - -
12# Xander WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 78.5 78.5 - 19.5 32.5 26.5
13# Leo HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 62.5 62.5 - 33.5 - 29.0
14# Leo CURPANEN Merton Saints BMX Club S 60.0 60.0 - 31.0 29.0 -
15 Wilf PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 56.0 56.0 2.0 20.5 13.5 20.0
16# Miguel BROWN Brixton BMX Club ? 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 -
17# Leo KELLIE-HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - -
18# Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 40.5 40.5 - - - 40.5
19# Kristoffer TOSSELL Greenwich BMX S 40.0 40.0 - - - 40.0
20# Murray GRAY Hackney BMX S 37.0 37.0 - - 23.0 14.0
21# Oliver ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - -
22# David-Drian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - - 19.0 10.5
23# Tibeau LESPOIX Tower Hamlets BMX S 29.0 29.0 - 18.0 11.0 -
24# Leon BICKELMANN Andover BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 -
25# Henok HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 -
=26# Harry ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - -
=26# Quincey MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 -
28# Gabriel REEVES Andover BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5
29# Daniel HILL-GUITIERREZ Merton Saints BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 - - 14.5 7.0
30# Felix ASTBURY Greenwich BMX S 21.0 21.0 - - - 21.0
=31# Dylan BELTON-OWEN Greenwich BMX S 19.0 19.0 - - - 19.0
=31# Lewis FLETCHER Greenwich BMX S 19.0 19.0 - - - 19.0
33# Lucian RONCA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - - 18.5 -
34# Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 18.0 18.0 - - - 18.0
35# Fynn POINTER Hackney BMX S 15.5 15.5 - - - 15.5
36# Aleem THURLU-BANQURA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 - - 12.5 -
=37# Theo JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 - - 9.5 -
=37# Ronan GILLHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 9.5 9.5 - - - 9.5
39# Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX S 8.5 8.5 - - 8.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Novice 8-9yr 30 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 171.0 171.0 50.0 47.0 33.5 40.5
2 Matthew REDWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 150.0 150.0 39.0 41.0 25.5 44.5
3 Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 41.0 33.0 26.5 38.0
4# Kyron HORSLEY-MCKAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 136.0 136.0 - 49.5 43.0 43.5
5# Sean BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 114.0 114.0 45.0 - 32.0 37.0
6 Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 110.5 110.5 37.0 29.0 22.0 22.5
7 Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 101.0 101.0 32.0 23.5 22.5 23.0
8 Evann PENDRILL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 96.0 96.0 27.0 25.0 24.5 19.5
9# Yahya DJELLOUL Tower Hamlets BMX S 88.5 88.5 - - 38.5 50.0
10# Rhys EWERS-STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 30.0 22.0 - 17.0
11# Jawad AHMAD Tower Hamlets BMX S 67.0 67.0 - 37.0 30.0 -
12# Finn WOOTTON Runnymede Rockets S 63.5 63.5 - 36.5 - 27.0
13# Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 58.5 58.5 - - 34.0 24.5
14# Andrew JALLOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 -
15# Denney MCCONNELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 -
16# Dontac HILL Club Unknown 41.5 41.5 - - 16.0 25.5
17# Frankie PHILLIPS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - 21.0 19.0 -
18# Charlie ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - -
19# Dylan SIMEONE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - 13.0 25.0
20# Sebastian VASQUEZ Hackney BMX S 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 -
21# Lewis CAREY Runnymede Rockets ? 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - -
22# Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - - 17.0 20.0
23# Louis UNSWORTH Greenwich BMX S 34.0 34.0 - - - 34.0
24# Bobby IDONIJE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 - - - 30.5
25# Jacob JONES Merton Saints BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - -
26# Scarlet WINHARD Merton Saints BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - 21.0 - -
27# Brandon MELLIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - - 18.5 -
28# Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 17.5 17.5 - - 17.5 -
29# Mikey RATTRAY Greenwich BMX S 16.5 16.5 - - - 16.5
30# Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX S 16.0 16.0 - - - 16.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Novice 10-11yr 25 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1# Keaven SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 149.5 149.5 - 49.5 50.0 50.0
2# Teddy MORGAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 103.5 103.5 40.5 24.0 39.0 -
3# Suleiman HASSSAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 92.5 92.5 45.5 47.0 - -
4# Daniel FOWOWE Hackney BMX S 90.0 90.0 - 20.0 31.0 39.0
5# Jordan ETIENNE Hackney BMX S 88.0 88.0 - 41.5 46.5 -
6# Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 - 41.0 - 45.5
7# Omar ALMENOAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - 35.0 38.0 -
8# Yanus DJELLOUL Tower Hamlets BMX S 68.0 68.0 - 25.5 42.5 -
9# Teddy WELLER Greenwich BMX S 64.5 64.5 - - 24.5 40.0
10# Kai RING Greenwich BMX S 60.5 60.5 - - 23.0 37.5
11# Carter OSBOURNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.5 50.5 - 20.5 30.0 -
12# Amine DJABARIE Peckham Challengers BMX Club ? 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
13# Adamson AGABA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 43.0 43.0 - 19.5 23.5 -
14# Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - - 40.5
15# James DOBSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - -
16# Ilyns DJELLOUL Tower Hamlets BMX S 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - -
17# Kieran HOPKINS Greenwich BMX S 36.0 36.0 - - - 36.0
18# Harry SHEPHARD Greenwich BMX S 35.5 35.5 - - - 35.5
19# Akeem THORLU-BANQURA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 -
20# Craig MUFUNDISI Club Cyclopark S 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - -
21# Kaine PARKER Merton Saints BMX Club S 29.0 29.0 - 29.0 - -
22# Archie MCKENNA Greenwich BMX S 27.0 27.0 - - - 27.0
23# Finlay WARWICK Greenwich BMX S 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 -
24# Austin MITCHELL Club Unknown 25.5 25.5 - 25.5 - -
25# Billy MOORE Hackney BMX S 25.0 25.0 - - - 25.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Novice 12-13yr 28 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Trystan ALLEN Andover BMX Club S 164.5 164.5 50.0 33.5 47.0 34.0
2 Lily WALTERS Merton Saints BMX Club S 149.0 149.0 39.0 26.5 39.5 44.0
3 Zakaria HARITI Merton Saints BMX Club S 140.5 140.5 35.5 34.0 36.5 34.5
4 Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 126.5 126.5 36.5 22.5 20.5 47.0
5# Ismail DJELLOUL Tower Hamlets BMX S 105.0 105.0 - 37.0 27.0 41.0
6# Donte DAVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 96.5 96.5 - 50.0 46.5 -
7# Billy CUTAJAR Merton Saints BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 - 24.5 24.5 33.5
8# Bradley SHEPHARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club ? 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - -
9# Jordell HORSLEY-HORTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 - -
10# Jhonatha AUSGOSTO Merton Saints BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - -
11# Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 -
12# Jhonata COSTA Merton Saints BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 - - - 41.5
13# Joshua GETAHUN Tower Hamlets BMX S 41.0 41.0 - 19.0 22.0 -
14# Jason BRECKON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 39.0 - - -
15# Max HENDERSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - -
16# Jack MOWAT Greenwich BMX S 37.0 37.0 - - - 37.0
17# Stephen JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 -
18# Rakeem MILES Club Unknown 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 -
19# Finlay SHEATHER Merton Saints BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 -
20# Thomas PROSSER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - -
21# Finlay SITSATHISN Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - -
22# Kurtis O'BRIEN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - -
23# Alfie MOORE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 26.5 26.5 - - - 26.5
24# Killian CALWAY Greenwich BMX S 25.0 25.0 - - - 25.0
25# Jared DUGGAN Tower Hamlets BMX S 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 -
26# Adnan HUSSAIN Tower Hamlets BMX S 21.0 21.0 - 21.0 - -
27# Henrique MEVEIROS Merton Saints BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - -
28# Seni HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

Novice 14+yrs 16 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1# Marcus SPINOLA Merton Saints BMX Club S 150.0 150.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0
2# Sulegmaan DJELLOUL Tower Hamlets BMX S 133.0 133.0 - 45.5 44.5 43.0
3# George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 119.0 119.0 49.0 36.0 34.0 -
4# Jason HILL Merton Saints BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 - - 40.0 41.0
5# David VARGAS Merton Saints BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - 35.0 38.0 -
6# Slivana AVENDUNO Merton Saints BMX Club S 59.0 59.0 - 28.0 31.0 -
7# Nadeem MOLEDINA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 41.5 - - -
8# Donte DAVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0
9# Matheus SPINOLA Merton Saints BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - -
10# John PERKINS Brixton BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0
11# Paulo SILVA Tower Hamlets BMX S 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - -
12# Humzq RAHMAN Tower Hamlets BMX S 30.5 30.5 - - - 30.5
13# Reggie AINSWORTH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 - - 28.0 -
14# Ben FURLONG Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 27.0 27.0 - - - 27.0
15# Damian DESIR Tower Hamlets BMX S 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - -
16# Alan LEE Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - - - 23.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 4 rounds are mandatory. to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4
Top of Report