End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

London BMX Series 2013

Access Sport/Edwardes/BMX Talk/Mpora

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Oct/2014 10:02:23

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: London Cup _ Summer 2014_Round 1 Greenwich
Access Sport

Round 2: London Cup_Summer 2014_Round 2 Hayes
Access Sport

Round 3: London Cup_Summer 2014_Round 3 Merton
Access Sport

Round 4: London Cup_Summer 2014_Round 4 Peckham
Access Sport

Round 5: London Cup_Summer 2014_Round 5 Olympic Part
Access Sport

Male 7 & Under 18 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 Lorenz PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 195.0 240.5 45.5 46.0 50.0 49.0 50.0
2 Otis MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 163.5 200.0 41.0 41.0 41.5 36.5 40.0
3# Oak BUCHAN Brixton BMX Club S 126.0 126.0 - - 33.5 46.5 46.0
4 Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON BADBMX S 117.5 117.5 34.0 - 32.0 30.5 21.0
5# Xander WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 - - 37.5 40.5 -
6# Quincy MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 - - - 33.5 29.5
7# Lucas ELLIS Greenwich BMX S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
8# Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - -
9# Ewan MUNDAY BADBMX S 44.0 44.0 - - 44.0 - -
10# Xander MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - - - - 42.0
=11# Harrison DAVIS Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - -
=11# Noah MCKINNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - -
13# Lewis LONGLEY Club Unknown 34.5 34.5 - - - - 34.5
14# Miguel HENNING Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - - - 34.5
15# Edward MACK Club Unknown 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -
16# Ronan GILLHAM Club Unknown 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - -
17# Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX S 26.0 26.0 - - - - 26.0
18# Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club S 26.0 26.0 - - - - 26.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 8-9yr 14 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 Sean BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 181.5 181.5 - 49.5 36.5 50.0 45.5
2 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 159.0 190.0 40.5 40.5 31.0 38.5 39.5
3# Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 118.0 118.0 37.0 - - 45.0 36.0
4# Sam STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 106.5 106.5 34.0 38.0 - - 34.5
5# Francisco STEFANO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 - - 48.5 - 50.0
6# Sam JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 - 44.5 42.0 - -
7# Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 85.5 85.5 27.0 - 27.0 - 31.5
8# Renato DA SILVA Club Unknown 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
9# Lucy MUNDAY BADBMX S 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - -
10# Connor GILLHAM Club Unknown 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - -
11# Rhys EWERS-STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - -
12# James WIFFEN Club Unknown 34.5 34.5 - - 34.5 - -
13# Finlay STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
-# George KNOWLES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 10-11yr 19 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 186.5 223.0 47.5 49.5 44.0 45.5 36.5
2 Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 183.0 212.5 48.5 44.5 29.5 50.0 40.0
3# Theo POPE Club Unknown 146.0 146.0 49.5 - 49.5 - 47.0
4# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 123.5 123.5 46.5 - 37.0 40.0 -
5 Daniel WITH BADBMX S 122.0 122.0 46.0 0 19.5 27.5 29.0
6 Morgan CZERNUSKA Hackney BMX S 114.0 114.0 26.0 35.0 22.5 30.5 -
7# Dan FRYER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 109.0 109.0 47.5 37.5 24.0 - -
8# Jemel MCDONALD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 106.0 106.0 - - 33.0 38.5 34.5
9# Tommy HEALY Club Unknown 95.5 95.5 49.5 - 46.0 - -
10# Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 92.0 92.0 47.0 - 18.5 - 26.5
11# Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 81.5 81.5 - - 39.0 - 42.5
12# Alfie JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - 41.5 31.5 - -
13# Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 59.0 59.0 - - 26.0 - 33.0
14# Sebastian PANTLIN Club Unknown 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0
15# Toby ESSON Club Unknown 46.5 46.5 26.0 - 20.5 - -
16# James PAYNE-FRASER Club Unknown 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 -
17# Tom SCHWIMMBECK Brixton BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - -
18# William PENFOLD Brixton BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - - 25.0
19# Jack WIGGINS Club Unknown 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 12-13yr 20 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 Joshua WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 199.5 199.5 49.5 - 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Nicholas OATEN BADBMX S 175.5 175.5 49.5 45.5 37.0 43.5 -
3 Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 168.0 168.0 - 37.0 41.5 46.0 43.5
4 Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 158.0 158.0 48.5 40.5 32.5 - 36.5
5 Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 148.0 174.0 46.5 31.5 26.0 38.5 31.5
6 Scott DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 134.0 158.0 46.0 26.0 24.0 28.5 33.5
7# Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 125.0 125.0 48.0 - - 37.0 40.0
8# Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 118.0 118.0 48.0 34.0 - 36.0 -
9# Sam GLADDING Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 - 50.0 45.0 0 -
10# Finlay WARWICK Greenwich BMX S 51.5 51.5 27.0 - 24.5 - -
11# Ryley CLARKSON Greenwich BMX S 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - -
12# Harrison PASCOE-WHITE Club Unknown 45.0 45.0 - - - - 45.0
13# Keaven SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 - -
14# Alec MUNDAY BADBMX S 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - -
15# Suleiman HASSAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 -
16# Cassius BART Brixton BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - -
17# Max HENDERSON- GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 - - - - 28.0
18# Yobel SOLOMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 26.0 26.0 - - - 26.0 -
19# Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - 24.5 - - -
-# Jordi HART Club Unknown 0 0 - - - 0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 14-15yr 17 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 Marcus SPINOLA Merton Saints BMX Club S 176.0 176.0 40.5 38.5 48.5 - 48.5
2 Ross DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 168.5 191.0 44.5 42.0 22.5 39.5 42.5
3 Dzintars KARKLINS Greenwich BMX S 166.0 166.0 50.0 - 38.5 44.0 33.5
4 Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 128.5 128.5 - 44.5 27.5 29.5 27.0
5# Meeshaq MALONE Hackney BMX S 107.0 107.0 38.0 - 32.5 - 36.5
6# Eyram AVADZI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 - - 47.0 50.0 -
7# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 89.0 89.0 - 49.0 - 40.0 -
8# Jack LEWINGTON Club Unknown 75.0 75.0 - - 41.0 34.0 -
9# Bradley LINES Club Unknown 45.0 45.0 - - - - 45.0
10# Trystan ALLEN Club Unknown 38.0 38.0 - - 34.5 3.5 -
11# Karys RICHARDS Merton Saints BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - -
12# Fred KAN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - -
13# Kraiwit SAENMWUANG Hackney BMX S 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
14# Donte DUVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - - - - 31.0
15# Donte DAVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - -
16# Matthew PULLEN Club Unknown 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 - -
17# Kraiwit SAENMWANG Hackney BMX S 24.5 24.5 - - - - 24.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 16+ Payback 32 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 169.5 169.5 - 45.5 35.0 40.0 49.0
2 Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 49.5 38.0 25.5 29.5 -
3# Jimmy ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 50.0 - -
4# Carlos VASQUEZ Hackney BMX S 95.0 95.0 - - - 49.5 45.5
5# Joshua WALLIS BADBMX S 76.0 76.0 - - - 34.5 41.5
6# Barnie PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 - 40.0 23.0 - -
7# Tian ISIDORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 - - 24.5 38.5 -
=8# Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - -
=8# Nathaniel CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - - - 45.5 -
10# Dean REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - -
11# Harvey HUTSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 - - - 41.5 -
12# Daniel PULLEN Club Unknown 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - -
13# Shane FRANCIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 - -
14# Owen DUHIG Greenwich BMX S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - -
15# Brynley SAVAGE Club Unknown 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0
16# Zoltan BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
17# Eyram AVADZI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - -
18# Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - -
19# Ryan ADDIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 -
20# Adam BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - -
21# Ben MAYNARD BADBMX S 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -
22# Gabriel SUAREZ MARTINEZ Merton Saints BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - - 28.5 - -
23# Max BRAGGER BADBMX S 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - - -
24# Will SMITH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - - 27.0 -
25# Evan TULLOCH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - 25.0 -
26# Leim NICHOLAS Greenwich BMX S 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - -
=27# Timothy ALLEN Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - -
=27# Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - 23.5 -
=29# Fabio FERREIRA Hackney BMX S 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - -
=29# Thomas HARRISON Club Unknown 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 -
31# Terry GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - - - 18.0 -
32# Gabriel SUAREZ Hackney BMX S 1.0 1.0 - - - - 1.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Female 7 & Under 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1# Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 131.0 131.0 - - 47.5 43.0 40.5
2# Skye MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - - - 46.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Female 8-10yr 6 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1# Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 143.5 143.5 - - 50.0 47.5 46.0
2# Skye WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 87.0 87.0 - - 45.0 42.0 -
3# Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - -
4# Maya HENNING Brixton BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - - 40.0
5# Stephanie MACK Club Unknown 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - -
6# Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - - - - 36.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Female 11-13yr 5 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 Amy WILLATS BADBMX S 188.0 233.0 45.0 46.0 48.5 47.5 46.0
2 Sydnie WHEATLEY BADBMX S 169.5 209.0 41.5 41.5 44.0 42.5 39.5
3# Miriam PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 - 49.0 - - 49.5
4# Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL Hackney BMX S 36.5 36.5 - - - - 36.5
5# Sarah HENAO Hackney BMX S 31.0 31.0 - - - - 31.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Female 14-16yr 5 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1# Izzy POPE Club Unknown 142.5 142.5 45.0 - 50.0 - 47.5
2# Megan DUHIG Greenwich BMX S 94.0 94.0 50.0 44.0 - - -
3# Chloe OATEN BADBMX S 86.5 86.5 41.5 - - 45.0 -
4# Silvi VARGAS Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 -
5# Lexie WHITE BADBMX S 42.5 42.5 - - - - 42.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male Cruiser 22 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 Gary WILLATS BADBMX S 192.5 231.0 50.0 47.0 38.5 45.5 50.0
2 Riess WHEATLEY BADBMX S 155.0 178.0 37.0 39.5 23.0 38.0 40.5
3 Matt PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 148.5 148.5 - 37.5 25.5 40.5 45.0
4 Joe CZERNUSKA Hackney BMX S 106.0 106.0 28.5 26.0 17.5 34.0 -
5# Rob JUANPERA Club Unknown 97.0 97.0 - - 47.0 50.0 -
6# Mike WONG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 - 42.5 38.0 - -
7# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 76.5 76.5 - 47.0 29.5 - -
8# Justin ESSON Club Unknown 73.0 73.0 41.5 - 31.5 - -
9# Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - -
10# Luke DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 26.0 - 21.0 - -
11# Simon CAREY Club Unknown 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - -
12# Mark BARDEN Club Unknown 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - -
13# Rénee DIWELL Club Unknown 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - -
14# Neal BLAKES Club Unknown 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - -
15# Leigh STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - -
16# Phil BEER Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - -
17# Keith STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - -
18# Mike WOOF Brixton BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - -
19# Dan PHILLIP Merton Saints BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
20# Jason HILL Merton Saints BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 - -
21# Damon WIFFIN Club Unknown 21.0 21.0 - - 21.0 - -
22# Tim MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 18.5 18.5 - - 18.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Ladies Cruiser 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1# Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - - - 46.5
2# Deborah PEARCE Club Unknown 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - -
3# Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - -
4# Carolyn PANTLIN Club Unknown 39.5 39.5 - - - - 39.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 7 & Under 39 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 Leo CURPANEN Merton Saints BMX Club S 197.0 235.5 47.0 38.5 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Wilf PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 173.5 199.5 26.0 49.5 47.0 33.5 43.5
3 Lewis FLETCHER Greenwich BMX S 171.5 205.0 46.0 33.5 34.0 44.5 47.0
4 Filip UJFOLDI Club Unknown 161.5 196.0 47.5 34.5 37.5 37.5 39.0
5 Jazmin RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 139.0 164.5 44.5 25.5 25.5 38.0 31.0
6 Davin NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 132.5 148.0 46.0 27.0 15.5 32.0 27.5
7 Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club S 123.0 145.0 26.0 29.0 22.0 34.0 34.0
8# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 - 45.0 43.0 - -
9# Quincy MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 - 40.0 38.0 - -
10# Nyah MCKAY Brixton BMX Club S 66.0 66.0 25.5 24.0 16.5 - -
11# Milo CULLEN-WHEELER Club Unknown 64.0 64.0 - - - 25.5 38.5
12# Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 58.0 58.0 - - 30.5 - 27.5
13# Jack DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 56.5 56.5 - - - 26.0 30.5
14# Xander WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
15# Dylan OWEN Greenwich BMX S 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - -
16# Felix ASTBURY Greenwich BMX S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - -
17# Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - - 24.0 17.0
18# Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - 40.0 -
19# Zion POULTER Club Unknown 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - -
20# Jonatan UJFOLDI Club Unknown 39.0 39.0 - 21.5 17.5 - -
21# Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX S 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - -
22# Levi HERTAL Hackney BMX S 32.5 32.5 - - - - 32.5
23# Lewis LONGLEY Club Unknown 30.5 30.5 - - 30.5 - -
=24# Frankie MINTON-LEE Club Unknown 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - -
=24# Henok HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
26# Kyle NELSON Club Unknown 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - -
=27# Silas MAXWELL Club Unknown 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - -
=27# Charlie IVES Hackney BMX S 24.5 24.5 - - - - 24.5
29# Sebastian MAXWELL Club Unknown 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - -
30# Daniel HILL-GUTIERREZ Merton Saints BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - - 23.0 - -
31# Kacper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 - - - - 21.5
32# Leo CARLETON Hackney BMX S 21.0 21.0 - - - - 21.0
=33# Amanuel BRINTON Club Unknown 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - -
=33# Ben LONGLEY Club Unknown 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - -
35# Daniel AYNGE Brixton BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - - - 19.5
36# Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - - - - 18.5
37# Heath BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - - - - 16.0
38# Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX S 15.5 15.5 - - - - 15.5
39# Aston GANNON Club Unknown 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 8-9yr 45 Riders, 10 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 196.5 242.5 46.5 46.0 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Kyron HORSLEY-MCKAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 193.5 193.5 50.0 50.0 - 47.0 46.5
3 Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 175.0 213.0 48.5 43.0 44.0 39.5 38.0
4 Martin NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 160.5 192.5 45.0 38.0 32.0 35.5 42.0
5 Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 154.5 182.0 27.5 35.5 41.0 42.0 36.0
6# Joseph WAINWRIGHT Greenwich BMX S 127.5 127.5 49.0 - - 35.5 43.0
7 Leo HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 120.5 120.5 25.5 37.0 39.5 - 18.5
8 Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 104.0 104.0 25.5 24.5 - 27.5 26.5
9 Alfie COLLINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 29.5 - 25.5 17.0 23.0
10 Zachariah BADRICK-POPE Brixton BMX Club S 94.5 94.5 - 19.5 22.5 25.0 27.5
11# Freddie HULL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 94.0 94.0 45.5 - - 23.0 25.5
12# Evann PENDRILL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 90.5 90.5 28.5 29.0 33.0 - -
13# Ben DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 89.0 89.0 - - 36.0 31.5 21.5
14# Bailey MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 77.5 77.5 - - 32.5 18.5 26.5
15# Dontac HILL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 46.5 26.5 - - -
16 Amina HARITI Merton Saints BMX Club S 71.0 79.5 10.0 21.5 23.5 16.0 8.5
17# Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX S 67.0 67.0 26.5 - 22.0 - 18.5
18# Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 59.5 59.5 31.5 - - - 28.0
19# Christopher JOHNSON Brixton BMX Club S 57.5 57.5 - - - 28.0 29.5
20# Murray GRAY Hackney BMX S 49.0 49.0 - - 25.0 - 24.0
21# Charlie GOODFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - -
22# Callum PUSEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - 38.0 -
23# Andre BAILEY Club Unknown 33.5 33.5 - - - - 33.5
24# Joseph LAMB Tower Hamlets BMX S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - -
25# Lewis CAREY Club Unknown 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - -
26# Johnny STOUT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - -
=27# Brandan MELLIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 13.0 - - - 9.5
=27# Aleem THORLY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 -
29# Hermon SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 -
30# Andre SOBERS-BAILEY Club Unknown 19.0 19.0 - - - 19.0 -
=31# Poppy MOREHOUSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - -
=31# Chloe BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - - 18.5 - -
33# Declan CHIPARAMANDU Brixton BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - -
=34# Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX S 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - -
=34# Sekhemi JOHN Club Unknown 17.0 17.0 - - - 17.0 -
=34# Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX S 17.0 17.0 - - - - 17.0
37# Skye WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 16.0 - - - -
38# Deonta RYAN GORDON Club Unknown 14.0 14.0 - - - - 14.0
39# Sekhemi DEMETRIUS Club Unknown 13.0 13.0 - - - - 13.0
40# Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 - - - 12.5 -
41# Mehmet GURCUOGLU Club Unknown 11.5 11.5 - - - - 11.5
42# Lucian RONCA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 11.0 - - - -
43# Reece LEE Club Unknown 10.5 10.5 - - - - 10.5
44# Tony JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 7.5 7.5 - - - - 7.5
45# Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 1.5 1.5 - - - 1.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 10-11yr 27 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 179.0 214.5 50.0 45.5 43.0 35.5 40.5
2 George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 177.5 214.5 48.5 41.0 41.5 37.0 46.5
3 Omar ALMENOAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 149.5 149.5 48.0 50.0 50.0 0 1.5
4 Matthew REDWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 136.5 161.5 46.0 34.0 27.0 29.5 25.0
5# Alfie WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club S 128.5 128.5 - - 45.0 40.5 43.0
6 Jamie COOPER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 122.0 122.0 - 30.5 31.5 26.5 33.5
7# Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - - - 50.0 50.0
8# Billy MOORE BADBMX S 95.0 95.0 45.5 26.5 23.0 - -
9# Carter OSBOURNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 46.5 - 34.5 - -
10# Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 74.5 74.5 - - 37.5 - 37.0
11# Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 52.5 52.5 - - - 24.0 28.5
12# Bobby IDONIJE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - -
13# Joe GOODFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - -
14# Akeem THORLY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - - 46.0 -
15# Andrew JALLOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - - - 42.5 -
16# Jawad AHMAD Tower Hamlets BMX S 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - -
17# Damar THOMAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - - - 32.5
18# Manolo MALCOLMI Club Unknown 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0 -
19# Mitchell O'CONNOR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - -
20# Alfie SMITH Greenwich BMX S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - -
21# Mackenzi MOREHOUSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - -
=22# Joshua COOK Club Unknown 24.0 24.0 - - 24.0 - -
=22# Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - - - 24.0 -
=24# Piotr KALINOWSKI Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5
=24# Sara PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5
26# Daniel AKINMODUN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - - - - 23.0
27# Edward WIFFIN Club Unknown 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 12-13yr 19 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 Zakaria HARITI Merton Saints BMX Club S 176.5 217.0 44.5 45.0 46.0 41.0 40.5
2 Jack MOWAT Greenwich BMX S 147.0 149.0 41.0 34.0 2.0 34.0 38.0
3# Alfie MOORE BADBMX S 114.0 114.0 34.5 41.5 38.0 - -
4# Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 38.0 - 50.0 - -
5# Stephen JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 82.5 82.5 - - 37.0 - 45.5
6# Ben O'HARA Greenwich BMX S 60.5 60.5 30.5 - - - 30.0
7# Giovani AFFLICK-DYKE Brixton BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 - - - 31.0 27.5
=8# Donie DUVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
=8# Jordell HORSLEY-HORTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 -
=8# Declan THOMAS Hackney BMX S 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0
11# Louis EDWARDS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - - - 45.5 -
12# Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - -
13# Kieran PUSEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - - - 37.0 -
14# Chloe LONG Merton Saints BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - -
15# William BAILEY Tower Hamlets BMX S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - -
16# Michal KALINOWSKI Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 - - - - 34.0
17# Yobel SOLOMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - - 30.0 - -
18# Hamza ZEKAGH Tower Hamlets BMX S 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - -
19# Megan COOK Club Unknown 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 14+yrs 21 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1 George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 195.0 241.0 50.0 49.0 46.5 46.0 49.5
2# Bradley SHEPPARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 45.0 - - 43.5 46.0
3# Humza RAHMAN Tower Hamlets BMX S 85.5 85.5 41.5 44.0 - - -
4# Connor CASSAR Merton Saints BMX Club S 68.0 68.0 - - - 27.0 41.0
5# Joe GERHARDT Club Unknown 66.5 66.5 - - - 29.0 37.5
6# Issac KOLAWOLE BADBMX S 64.0 64.0 37.5 - 26.5 - -
=7# Josh RICHARDS Greenwich BMX S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - -
=7# Roger VIEIRA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 -
9# Donte DAVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 - 43.5 - - -
10# David FORMSTONE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - -
=11# Indigo KNIGHTS Greenwich BMX S 39.5 39.5 - - 39.5 - -
=11# Sky NORRIS Brixton BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 - - - 39.5 -
13# Danny TAVARES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
14# Dylan RIDGE Brixton BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - - - 37.0 -
15# Mellahill ABDULLA Club Unknown 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5 -
16# Bradley COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - -
=17# Joshua WRIGHT Club Unknown 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - -
=17# Andrew PATERSON Greenwich BMX S 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 -
19# Seni HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - - 30.0 - -
20# Robby BUXTON Club Unknown 25.0 25.0 - - - 25.0 -
21# Ryan WHITELAW Hackney BMX S 4.0 4.0 - - - - 4.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 30+ Expert 6 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1# Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - -
2# Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - -
3# Paulo COTRIM Tower Hamlets BMX S 45.0 45.0 42.5 2.5 - - -
4# Adrian MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 - - - - 44.0
5# Paul WATSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - -
6# Erico DANTAS BADBMX S 39.5 39.5 - - - - 39.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Junior Cruiser 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5
1# Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 134.0 134.0 41.5 46.0 - - 46.5
2# Joshua WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
3# Tommy HEALY Club Unknown 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - -
4# Connor GILLHAM Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5
Top of Report