End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

London Cup Summer Series

Access Sport

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/May/2014 08:06:47

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: London Cup _ Summer 2014_Round 1 Greenwich
Access Sport

Round 2: London Cup_Summer 2014_Round 2 Hayes
Access Sport

Round 3: London Cup_Summer 2014_Round 3 Merton
Access Sport

NO CLASS 0 Riders.

Male 7 & Under 12 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Lorenz PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 141.5 141.5 45.5 46.0 50.0 - -
2* Otis MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 123.5 123.5 41.0 41.0 41.5 - -
3* Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON Club Unknown 66.0 66.0 34.0 - 32.0 - -
4# Lucas ELLIS Greenwich BMX S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
5# Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - -
6# Ewan MUNDAY BADBMX S 44.0 44.0 - - 44.0 - -
=7# Harrison DAVIS Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - -
=7# Noah MCKINNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - -
=7# Xander WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - -
10# Oak BUCHAN Brixton BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - -
11# Edward MACK Club Unknown 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -
12# Ronan GILLHAM Club Unknown 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 8-9yr 14 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 112.0 112.0 40.5 40.5 31.0 - -
2* Sam JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 - 44.5 42.0 - -
3* Sean BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.0 86.0 - 49.5 36.5 - -
4* Sam STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 34.0 38.0 - - -
5* Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 54.0 54.0 27.0 - 27.0 - -
6# Renato DA SILVA Club Unknown 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
7# Francisco STEFANO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 - - 48.5 - -
8# Lucy MUNDAY BADBMX S 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - -
9# Connor GILLHAM Club Unknown 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - -
10# Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - -
11# Rhys EWERS-STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - -
12# James WIFFEN Club Unknown 34.5 34.5 - - 34.5 - -
13# Finlay STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
-# George KNOWLES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 10-11yr 16 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 141.0 141.0 47.5 49.5 44.0 - -
2* Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 122.5 122.5 48.5 44.5 29.5 - -
3* Dan FRYER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 109.0 109.0 47.5 37.5 24.0 - -
4* Theo POPE Club Unknown 99.0 99.0 49.5 - 49.5 - -
5* Tommy HEALY Club Unknown 95.5 95.5 49.5 - 46.0 - -
6* Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 46.5 - 37.0 - -
7* Morgan CZERNUSKA Hackney BMX S 83.5 83.5 26.0 35.0 22.5 - -
8* Alfie JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - 41.5 31.5 - -
=9* Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 65.5 65.5 47.0 - 18.5 - -
=9* Daniel WITH BADBMX S 65.5 65.5 46.0 0 19.5 - -
11* Toby ESSON Club Unknown 46.5 46.5 26.0 - 20.5 - -
12# Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - -
13# Jemel MCDONALD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - -
14# Tom SCHWIMMBECK Brixton BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - -
15# Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 26.0 26.0 - - 26.0 - -
16# Jack WIGGINS Club Unknown 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 12-13yr 15 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Nicholas OATEN BADBMX S 132.0 132.0 49.5 45.5 37.0 - -
2* Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 121.5 121.5 48.5 40.5 32.5 - -
3* Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 104.0 104.0 46.5 31.5 26.0 - -
4* Joshua WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 49.5 - 50.0 - -
5* Scott DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 96.0 96.0 46.0 26.0 24.0 - -
6* Sam GLADDING Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 - 50.0 45.0 - -
7* Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 82.0 82.0 48.0 34.0 - - -
8* Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 78.5 78.5 - 37.0 41.5 - -
9* Finlay WARWICK Greenwich BMX S 51.5 51.5 27.0 - 24.5 - -
10# Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - -
11# Ryley CLARKSON Greenwich BMX S 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - -
12# Keaven SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 - -
13# Alec MUNDAY BADBMX S 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - -
14# Cassius BART Brixton BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - -
15# Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - 24.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 14-15yr 14 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Marcus SPINOLA Merton Saints BMX Club S 127.5 127.5 40.5 38.5 48.5 - -
2* Ross DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 109.0 109.0 44.5 42.0 22.5 - -
3* Dzintars KARKLINS Greenwich BMX S 88.5 88.5 50.0 - 38.5 - -
4* Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 - 44.5 27.5 - -
5* Meeshaq MALONE Hackney BMX S 70.5 70.5 38.0 - 32.5 - -
6# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - -
7# Eyram AVADZI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 - - 47.0 - -
8# Jack LEWINGTON Club Unknown 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - -
9# Karys RICHARDS Merton Saints BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - -
10# Trystan ALLEN Club Unknown 34.5 34.5 - - 34.5 - -
11# Fred KAN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - -
12# Kraiwit SAENMWUANG Hackney BMX S 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
13# Donte DAVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - -
14# Matthew PULLEN Club Unknown 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 16+ Payback 20 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 113.0 113.0 49.5 38.0 25.5 - -
2* Jimmy ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 50.0 - -
3* Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 - 45.5 35.0 - -
4* Barnie PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 - 40.0 23.0 - -
5# Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - -
6# Dean REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - -
7# Daniel PULLEN Club Unknown 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - -
8# Shane FRANCIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 - -
9# Owen DUHIG Greenwich BMX S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - -
10# Zoltan BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
11# Eyram AVADZI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - -
12# Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - -
13# Adam BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - -
14# Ben MAYNARD BADBMX S 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -
15# Gabriel SUAREZ MARTINEZ Merton Saints BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - - 28.5 - -
16# Max BRAGGER BADBMX S 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - - -
17# Tian ISIDORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 - -
18# Leim NICHOLAS Greenwich BMX S 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - -
19# Timothy ALLEN Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - -
20# Fabio FERREIRA Hackney BMX S 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Female 7 & Under 1 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 47.5 47.5 - - 47.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Female 8-10yr 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - -
2# Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - -
3# Skye WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - -
4# Stephanie MACK Club Unknown 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Female 11-13yr 3 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Amy WILLATS BADBMX S 139.5 139.5 45.0 46.0 48.5 - -
2* Sydnie WHEATLEY BADBMX S 127.0 127.0 41.5 41.5 44.0 - -
3# Miriam PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Female 14 plus 3 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Izzy POPE Club Unknown 95.0 95.0 45.0 - 50.0 - -
2* Megan DUHIG Greenwich BMX S 94.0 94.0 50.0 44.0 - - -
3# Chloe OATEN BADBMX S 41.5 41.5 41.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male Cruiser 22 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Gary WILLATS BADBMX S 135.5 135.5 50.0 47.0 38.5 - -
2* Riess WHEATLEY BADBMX S 99.5 99.5 37.0 39.5 23.0 - -
3* Mike WONG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 - 42.5 38.0 - -
4* Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 76.5 76.5 - 47.0 29.5 - -
5* Justin ESSON Club Unknown 73.0 73.0 41.5 - 31.5 - -
6* Joe CZERNUSKA Hackney BMX S 72.0 72.0 28.5 26.0 17.5 - -
7* Matt PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 - 37.5 25.5 - -
8# Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - -
9# Rob JUANPERA Club Unknown 47.0 47.0 - - 47.0 - -
10* Luke DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 26.0 - 21.0 - -
11# Simon CAREY Club Unknown 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - -
12# Mark BARDEN Club Unknown 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - -
13# Rénee DIWELL Club Unknown 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - -
14# Neal BLAKES Club Unknown 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - -
15# Leigh STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - -
16# Phil BEER Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - -
17# Keith STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - -
18# Mike WOOF Brixton BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - -
19# Dan PHILLIP Merton Saints BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
20# Jason HILL Merton Saints BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 - -
21# Damon WIFFIN Club Unknown 21.0 21.0 - - 21.0 - -
22# Tim MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 18.5 18.5 - - 18.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Ladies Cruiser 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Deborah PEARCE Club Unknown 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - -
2# Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 7 & Under 27 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Leo CURPANEN Merton Saints BMX Club S 135.5 135.5 47.0 38.5 50.0 - -
2* Wilf PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 122.5 122.5 26.0 49.5 47.0 - -
3* Filip UJFOLDI Club Unknown 119.5 119.5 47.5 34.5 37.5 - -
4* Lewis FLETCHER Greenwich BMX S 113.5 113.5 46.0 33.5 34.0 - -
5* Jazmin RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 44.5 25.5 25.5 - -
6* Davin NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.5 88.5 46.0 27.0 15.5 - -
7* Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 - 45.0 43.0 - -
8* Quincy MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 - 40.0 38.0 - -
9* Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 26.0 29.0 22.0 - -
10* Nyah MCKAY Brixton BMX Club S 66.0 66.0 25.5 24.0 16.5 - -
11# Xander WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
12# Dylan OWEN Greenwich BMX S 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - -
13# Felix ASTBURY Greenwich BMX S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - -
14# Zion POULTER Club Unknown 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - -
15* Jonatan UJFOLDI Club Unknown 39.0 39.0 - 21.5 17.5 - -
16# Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX S 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - -
17# Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 30.5 30.5 - - 30.5 - -
18# Lewis LONGLEY Club Unknown 30.5 30.5 - - 30.5 - -
=19# Frankie MINTON-LEE Club Unknown 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - -
=19# Henok HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
21# Kyle NELSON Club Unknown 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - -
22# Silas MAXWELL Club Unknown 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - -
23# Sebastian MAXWELL Club Unknown 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - -
24# Daniel HILL-GUTIERREZ Merton Saints BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - - 23.0 - -
=25# Amanuel BRINTON Club Unknown 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - -
=25# Ben LONGLEY Club Unknown 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - -
27# Aston GANNON Club Unknown 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 8-9yr 30 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 46.5 46.0 50.0 - -
2* Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 135.5 135.5 48.5 43.0 44.0 - -
3* Martin NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 115.0 115.0 45.0 38.0 32.0 - -
4* Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 104.0 104.0 27.5 35.5 41.0 - -
5* Leo HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 102.0 102.0 25.5 37.0 39.5 - -
6* Kyron HORSLEY-MCKAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
7* Evann PENDRILL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 90.5 90.5 28.5 29.0 33.0 - -
8* Dontac HILL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 46.5 26.5 - - -
=9* Alfie COLLINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 55.0 55.0 29.5 - 25.5 - -
=9* Amina HARITI Merton Saints BMX Club S 55.0 55.0 10.0 21.5 23.5 - -
11* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 25.5 24.5 - - -
12# Joseph WAINWRIGHT Club Unknown 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - -
13* Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX S 48.5 48.5 26.5 - 22.0 - -
14# Charlie GOODFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - -
15# Freddie HULL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - -
16* Zachariah BADRICK-POPE Brixton BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - 19.5 22.5 - -
17# Ben DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - -
18# Bailey MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - -
19# Joseph LAMB Tower Hamlets BMX S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - -
20# Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
21# Lewis CAREY Club Unknown 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - -
22# Murray GRAY Hackney BMX S 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - -
23# Johnny STOUT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - -
=24# Poppy MOREHOUSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - -
=24# Chloe BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - - 18.5 - -
26# Declan CHIPARAMANDU Brixton BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - -
27# Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX S 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - -
28# Skye WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 16.0 - - - -
29# Brandan MELLIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 13.0 - - - -
30# Lucian RONCA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 11.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 10-11yr 17 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Omar ALMENOAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 148.0 148.0 48.0 50.0 50.0 - -
2* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 50.0 45.5 43.0 - -
3* George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 131.0 131.0 48.5 41.0 41.5 - -
4* Matthew REDWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 107.0 107.0 46.0 34.0 27.0 - -
5* Billy MOORE BADBMX S 95.0 95.0 45.5 26.5 23.0 - -
6* Carter OSBOURNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 46.5 - 34.5 - -
7* Jamie COOPER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 62.0 62.0 - 30.5 31.5 - -
8# Bobby IDONIJE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - -
9# Joe GOODFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - -
10# Alfie WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - -
11# Jawad AHMAD Tower Hamlets BMX S 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - -
12# Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - -
13# Mitchell O'CONNOR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - -
14# Alfie SMITH Greenwich BMX S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - -
15# Mackenzi MOREHOUSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - -
16# Joshua COOK Club Unknown 24.0 24.0 - - 24.0 - -
17# Edward WIFFIN Club Unknown 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 12-13yr 13 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Zakaria HARITI Merton Saints BMX Club S 135.5 135.5 44.5 45.0 46.0 - -
2* Alfie MOORE BADBMX S 114.0 114.0 34.5 41.5 38.0 - -
3* Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 38.0 - 50.0 - -
4* Jack MOWAT Greenwich BMX S 77.0 77.0 41.0 34.0 2.0 - -
5# Donie DUVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
6# Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - -
7# Stephen JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 37.0 37.0 - - 37.0 - -
8# Chloe LONG Merton Saints BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - -
9# William BAILEY Tower Hamlets BMX S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - -
10# Ben O'HARA Greenwich BMX S 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -
11# Yobel SOLOMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - - 30.0 - -
12# Hamza ZEKAGH Tower Hamlets BMX S 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - -
13# Megan COOK Club Unknown 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 14+yrs 12 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 145.5 145.5 50.0 49.0 46.5 - -
2* Humza RAHMAN Tower Hamlets BMX S 85.5 85.5 41.5 44.0 - - -
3* Issac KOLAWOLE BADBMX S 64.0 64.0 37.5 - 26.5 - -
4# Josh RICHARDS Greenwich BMX S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - -
5# Bradley SHEPPARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - -
6# Donte DAVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 - 43.5 - - -
7# David FORMSTONE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - -
8# Indigo KNIGHTS Greenwich BMX S 39.5 39.5 - - 39.5 - -
9# Danny TAVARES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
10# Bradley COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - -
11# Joshua WRIGHT Club Unknown 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - -
12# Seni HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - - 30.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 30+ Expert 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - -
2# Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - -
3* Paulo COTRIM Tower Hamlets BMX S 45.0 45.0 42.5 2.5 - - -
4# Paul WATSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Junior Cruiser 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 87.5 87.5 41.5 46.0 - - -
2# Joshua WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
3# Tommy HEALY Club Unknown 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - -
4# Connor GILLHAM Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5
Top of Report