bplist00Ń_WebMainResourceŐ _WebResourceFrameName^WebResourceURL_WebResourceData_WebResourceMIMEType_WebResourceTextEncodingNameP_?file:///Users/imac/Downloads/2014%20L_C%20rider%20standings.htmO:n Bmx Series Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

London Cup Summer Series

Access Sport

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Sep/2014 20:33:24

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: London Cup _ Summer 2014_Round 1 Greenwich
Access Sport

Round 2: London Cup_Summer 2014_Round 2 Hayes
Access Sport

Round 3: London Cup_Summer 2014_Round 3 Merton
Access Sport

Round 4: London Cup_Summer 2014_Round 4 Peckham
Access Sport

NO CLASS 0 Riders.

Male 7 & Under 13 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Lorenz PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 190.5 190.5 45.5 46.0 50.0 49.0 -
2 Otis MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 160.0 160.0 41.0 41.0 41.5 36.5 -
3* Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON BADBMX S 96.5 96.5 34.0 - 32.0 30.5 -
4# Oak BUCHAN Brixton BMX Club S 80.0 80.0 - - 33.5 46.5 -
5# Xander WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 - - 37.5 40.5 -
6# Lucas ELLIS Greenwich BMX S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
7# Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - -
8# Ewan MUNDAY BADBMX S 44.0 44.0 - - 44.0 - -
=9# Harrison DAVIS Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - -
=9# Noah MCKINNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - -
11# Quincy MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 -
12# Edward MACK Club Unknown 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -
13# Ronan GILLHAM Club Unknown 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 8-9yr 14 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 150.5 150.5 40.5 40.5 31.0 38.5 -
2* Sean BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 136.0 136.0 - 49.5 36.5 50.0 -
3# Sam JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 - 44.5 42.0 - -
4# Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 82.0 82.0 37.0 - - 45.0 -
5# Sam STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 34.0 38.0 - - -
6# Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 54.0 54.0 27.0 - 27.0 - -
7# Renato DA SILVA Club Unknown 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
8# Francisco STEFANO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 - - 48.5 - -
9# Lucy MUNDAY BADBMX S 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - -
10# Connor GILLHAM Club Unknown 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - -
11# Rhys EWERS-STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - -
12# James WIFFEN Club Unknown 34.5 34.5 - - 34.5 - -
13# Finlay STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
-# George KNOWLES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 10-11yr 17 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 186.5 186.5 47.5 49.5 44.0 45.5 -
2 Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 172.5 172.5 48.5 44.5 29.5 50.0 -
3* Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 123.5 123.5 46.5 - 37.0 40.0 -
4 Morgan CZERNUSKA Hackney BMX S 114.0 114.0 26.0 35.0 22.5 30.5 -
5* Dan FRYER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 109.0 109.0 47.5 37.5 24.0 - -
6# Theo POPE Club Unknown 99.0 99.0 49.5 - 49.5 - -
7# Tommy HEALY Club Unknown 95.5 95.5 49.5 - 46.0 - -
8* Daniel WITH BADBMX S 93.0 93.0 46.0 0 19.5 27.5 -
9# Alfie JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - 41.5 31.5 - -
10# Jemel MCDONALD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 71.5 71.5 - - 33.0 38.5 -
11# Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 65.5 65.5 47.0 - 18.5 - -
12# Toby ESSON Club Unknown 46.5 46.5 26.0 - 20.5 - -
13# Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - -
14# James PAYNE-FRASER Club Unknown 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 -
15# Tom SCHWIMMBECK Brixton BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - -
16# Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 26.0 26.0 - - 26.0 - -
17# Jack WIGGINS Club Unknown 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 12-13yr 18 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Nicholas OATEN BADBMX S 175.5 175.5 49.5 45.5 37.0 43.5 -
2* Joshua WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 149.5 149.5 49.5 - 50.0 50.0 -
3 Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 46.5 31.5 26.0 38.5 -
4 Scott DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 124.5 124.5 46.0 26.0 24.0 28.5 -
5* Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 124.5 124.5 - 37.0 41.5 46.0 -
6* Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 121.5 121.5 48.5 40.5 32.5 - -
7* Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 118.0 118.0 48.0 34.0 - 36.0 -
8# Sam GLADDING Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 - 50.0 45.0 0 -
9# Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 85.0 85.0 48.0 - - 37.0 -
10# Finlay WARWICK Greenwich BMX S 51.5 51.5 27.0 - 24.5 - -
11# Ryley CLARKSON Greenwich BMX S 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - -
12# Keaven SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 - -
13# Alec MUNDAY BADBMX S 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - -
14# Suleiman HASSAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 -
15# Cassius BART Brixton BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - -
16# Yobel SOLOMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 26.0 26.0 - - - 26.0 -
17# Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - 24.5 - - -
-# Jordi HART Club Unknown 0 0 - - - 0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 14-15yr 14 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Ross DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 148.5 148.5 44.5 42.0 22.5 39.5 -
2* Dzintars KARKLINS Greenwich BMX S 132.5 132.5 50.0 - 38.5 44.0 -
3* Marcus SPINOLA Merton Saints BMX Club S 127.5 127.5 40.5 38.5 48.5 - -
4* Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 101.5 101.5 - 44.5 27.5 29.5 -
5# Eyram AVADZI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 - - 47.0 50.0 -
6# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 89.0 89.0 - 49.0 - 40.0 -
7# Jack LEWINGTON Club Unknown 75.0 75.0 - - 41.0 34.0 -
8# Meeshaq MALONE Hackney BMX S 70.5 70.5 38.0 - 32.5 - -
9# Trystan ALLEN Club Unknown 38.0 38.0 - - 34.5 3.5 -
10# Karys RICHARDS Merton Saints BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - -
11# Fred KAN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - -
12# Kraiwit SAENMWUANG Hackney BMX S 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
13# Donte DAVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - -
14# Matthew PULLEN Club Unknown 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 16+ Payback 30 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 49.5 38.0 25.5 29.5 -
2* Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 120.5 120.5 - 45.5 35.0 40.0 -
3# Jimmy ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 50.0 - -
4# Barnie PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 - 40.0 23.0 - -
5# Tian ISIDORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 - - 24.5 38.5 -
6# Carlos VASQUEZ Hackney BMX S 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 -
=7# Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - -
=7# Nathaniel CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - - - 45.5 -
9# Dean REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - -
10# Harvey HUTSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 - - - 41.5 -
11# Daniel PULLEN Club Unknown 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - -
12# Shane FRANCIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 - -
13# Owen DUHIG Greenwich BMX S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - -
14# Zoltan BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
15# Eyram AVADZI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - -
16# Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - -
17# Joshua WALLIS Club Unknown 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5 -
18# Ryan ADDIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 -
19# Adam BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - -
20# Ben MAYNARD BADBMX S 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -
21# Gabriel SUAREZ MARTINEZ Merton Saints BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - - 28.5 - -
22# Max BRAGGER BADBMX S 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - - -
23# Will SMITH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - - 27.0 -
24# Evan TULLOCH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - 25.0 -
25# Leim NICHOLAS Greenwich BMX S 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - -
=26# Timothy ALLEN Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - -
=26# Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - 23.5 -
=28# Fabio FERREIRA Hackney BMX S 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - -
=28# Thomas HARRISON Club Unknown 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 -
30# Terry GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - - - 18.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Female 7 & Under 1 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 90.5 90.5 - - 47.5 43.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Female 8-10yr 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 97.5 97.5 - - 50.0 47.5 -
2# Skye WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 87.0 87.0 - - 45.0 42.0 -
3# Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - -
4# Stephanie MACK Club Unknown 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Female 11-13yr 3 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Amy WILLATS BADBMX S 187.0 187.0 45.0 46.0 48.5 47.5 -
2 Sydnie WHEATLEY BADBMX S 169.5 169.5 41.5 41.5 44.0 42.5 -
3# Miriam PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Female 14 plus 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Izzy POPE Club Unknown 95.0 95.0 45.0 - 50.0 - -
2# Megan DUHIG Greenwich BMX S 94.0 94.0 50.0 44.0 - - -
3# Chloe OATEN BADBMX S 86.5 86.5 41.5 - - 45.0 -
4# Silvi VARGAS Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male Cruiser 22 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Gary WILLATS BADBMX S 181.0 181.0 50.0 47.0 38.5 45.5 -
2 Riess WHEATLEY BADBMX S 137.5 137.5 37.0 39.5 23.0 38.0 -
3 Joe CZERNUSKA Hackney BMX S 106.0 106.0 28.5 26.0 17.5 34.0 -
4* Matt PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 103.5 103.5 - 37.5 25.5 40.5 -
5# Rob JUANPERA Club Unknown 97.0 97.0 - - 47.0 50.0 -
6# Mike WONG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 - 42.5 38.0 - -
7# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 76.5 76.5 - 47.0 29.5 - -
8# Justin ESSON Club Unknown 73.0 73.0 41.5 - 31.5 - -
9# Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - -
10# Luke DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 26.0 - 21.0 - -
11# Simon CAREY Club Unknown 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - -
12# Mark BARDEN Club Unknown 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - -
13# RĂ©nee DIWELL Club Unknown 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - -
14# Neal BLAKES Club Unknown 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - -
15# Leigh STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - -
16# Phil BEER Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - -
17# Keith STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - -
18# Mike WOOF Brixton BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - -
19# Dan PHILLIP Merton Saints BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
20# Jason HILL Merton Saints BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 - -
21# Damon WIFFIN Club Unknown 21.0 21.0 - - 21.0 - -
22# Tim MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 18.5 18.5 - - 18.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Ladies Cruiser 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Deborah PEARCE Club Unknown 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - -
2# Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 7 & Under 31 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Leo CURPANEN Merton Saints BMX Club S 185.5 185.5 47.0 38.5 50.0 50.0 -
2 Lewis FLETCHER Greenwich BMX S 158.0 158.0 46.0 33.5 34.0 44.5 -
3 Filip UJFOLDI Club Unknown 157.0 157.0 47.5 34.5 37.5 37.5 -
4 Wilf PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 156.0 156.0 26.0 49.5 47.0 33.5 -
5 Jazmin RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 133.5 133.5 44.5 25.5 25.5 38.0 -
6 Davin NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 120.5 120.5 46.0 27.0 15.5 32.0 -
7 Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club S 111.0 111.0 26.0 29.0 22.0 34.0 -
8# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 - 45.0 43.0 - -
9# Quincy MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 - 40.0 38.0 - -
10* Nyah MCKAY Brixton BMX Club S 66.0 66.0 25.5 24.0 16.5 - -
11# Xander WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
12# Dylan OWEN Greenwich BMX S 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - -
13# Felix ASTBURY Greenwich BMX S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - -
14# Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - 40.0 -
15# Zion POULTER Club Unknown 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - -
16# Jonatan UJFOLDI Club Unknown 39.0 39.0 - 21.5 17.5 - -
17# Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX S 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - -
18# Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 30.5 30.5 - - 30.5 - -
19# Lewis LONGLEY Club Unknown 30.5 30.5 - - 30.5 - -
20# Jack DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 26.0 26.0 - - - 26.0 -
=21# Frankie MINTON-LEE Club Unknown 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - -
=21# Henok HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
=21# Milo CULLEN-WHEELER Club Unknown 25.5 25.5 - - - 25.5 -
24# Kyle NELSON Club Unknown 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - -
25# Silas MAXWELL Club Unknown 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - -
=26# Sebastian MAXWELL Club Unknown 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - -
=26# Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - - - 24.0 -
28# Daniel HILL-GUTIERREZ Merton Saints BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - - 23.0 - -
=29# Amanuel BRINTON Club Unknown 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - -
=29# Ben LONGLEY Club Unknown 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - -
31# Aston GANNON Club Unknown 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 8-9yr 38 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 192.5 192.5 46.5 46.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 175.0 175.0 48.5 43.0 44.0 39.5 -
3 Martin NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 150.5 150.5 45.0 38.0 32.0 35.5 -
4* Kyron HORSLEY-MCKAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 147.0 147.0 50.0 50.0 - 47.0 -
5 Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 146.0 146.0 27.5 35.5 41.0 42.0 -
6* Leo HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 102.0 102.0 25.5 37.0 39.5 - -
7* Evann PENDRILL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 90.5 90.5 28.5 29.0 33.0 - -
8# Joseph WAINWRIGHT Club Unknown 84.5 84.5 49.0 - - 35.5 -
9* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 77.5 77.5 25.5 24.5 - 27.5 -
10# Dontac HILL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 46.5 26.5 - - -
11* Alfie COLLINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 29.5 - 25.5 17.0 -
12 Amina HARITI Merton Saints BMX Club S 71.0 71.0 10.0 21.5 23.5 16.0 -
13# Freddie HULL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 68.5 68.5 45.5 - - 23.0 -
14# Ben DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 - - 36.0 31.5 -
15* Zachariah BADRICK-POPE Brixton BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 - 19.5 22.5 25.0 -
16# Bailey MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 51.0 51.0 - - 32.5 18.5 -
17# Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX S 48.5 48.5 26.5 - 22.0 - -
18# Charlie GOODFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - -
19# Callum PUSEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - 38.0 -
20# Joseph LAMB Tower Hamlets BMX S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - -
21# Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
22# Christopher JOHNSON Brixton BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 - - - 28.0 -
23# Lewis CAREY Club Unknown 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - -
24# Murray GRAY Hackney BMX S 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - -
25# Johnny STOUT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - -
26# Aleem THORLY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 -
27# Hermon SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 -
28# Andre SOBERS-BAILEY Club Unknown 19.0 19.0 - - - 19.0 -
=29# Poppy MOREHOUSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - -
=29# Chloe BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - - 18.5 - -
31# Declan CHIPARAMANDU Brixton BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - -
=32# Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX S 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - -
=32# Sekhemi JOHN Club Unknown 17.0 17.0 - - - 17.0 -
34# Skye WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 16.0 - - - -
35# Brandan MELLIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 13.0 - - - -
36# Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 - - - 12.5 -
37# Lucian RONCA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 11.0 - - - -
38# Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 1.5 1.5 - - - 1.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 10-11yr 23 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 174.0 174.0 50.0 45.5 43.0 35.5 -
2 George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 168.0 168.0 48.5 41.0 41.5 37.0 -
3* Omar ALMENOAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 148.0 148.0 48.0 50.0 50.0 0 -
4 Matthew REDWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 136.5 136.5 46.0 34.0 27.0 29.5 -
5* Billy MOORE BADBMX S 95.0 95.0 45.5 26.5 23.0 - -
6* Jamie COOPER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 88.5 88.5 - 30.5 31.5 26.5 -
7# Alfie WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club S 85.5 85.5 - - 45.0 40.5 -
8# Carter OSBOURNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 46.5 - 34.5 - -
9# Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 -
10# Bobby IDONIJE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - -
11# Joe GOODFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - -
12# Akeem THORLY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - - 46.0 -
13# Andrew JALLOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - - - 42.5 -
14# Jawad AHMAD Tower Hamlets BMX S 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - -
15# Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - -
16# Manolo MALCOLMI Club Unknown 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0 -
17# Mitchell O'CONNOR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - -
18# Alfie SMITH Greenwich BMX S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - -
19# Mackenzi MOREHOUSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - -
=20# Joshua COOK Club Unknown 24.0 24.0 - - 24.0 - -
=20# Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - - - 24.0 -
=20# Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - - - 24.0 -
23# Edward WIFFIN Club Unknown 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 12-13yr 17 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Zakaria HARITI Merton Saints BMX Club S 176.5 176.5 44.5 45.0 46.0 41.0 -
2* Alfie MOORE BADBMX S 114.0 114.0 34.5 41.5 38.0 - -
3 Jack MOWAT Greenwich BMX S 111.0 111.0 41.0 34.0 2.0 34.0 -
4# Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 38.0 - 50.0 - -
=5# Donie DUVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
=5# Jordell HORSLEY-HORTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 -
7# Louis EDWARDS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - - - 45.5 -
8# Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - -
=9# Stephen JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 37.0 37.0 - - 37.0 - -
=9# Kieran PUSEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - - - 37.0 -
11# Chloe LONG Merton Saints BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - -
12# William BAILEY Tower Hamlets BMX S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - -
13# Giovani AFFLICK-DYKE Brixton BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0 -
14# Ben O'HARA Greenwich BMX S 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -
15# Yobel SOLOMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - - 30.0 - -
16# Hamza ZEKAGH Tower Hamlets BMX S 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - -
17# Megan COOK Club Unknown 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice 14+yrs 20 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 191.5 191.5 50.0 49.0 46.5 46.0 -
2# Bradley SHEPPARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.5 88.5 45.0 - - 43.5 -
3# Humza RAHMAN Tower Hamlets BMX S 85.5 85.5 41.5 44.0 - - -
4# Issac KOLAWOLE BADBMX S 64.0 64.0 37.5 - 26.5 - -
=5# Josh RICHARDS Greenwich BMX S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - -
=5# Roger VIEIRA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 -
7# Donte DAVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 - 43.5 - - -
8# David FORMSTONE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - -
=9# Indigo KNIGHTS Greenwich BMX S 39.5 39.5 - - 39.5 - -
=9# Sky NORRIS Brixton BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 - - - 39.5 -
11# Danny TAVARES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
12# Dylan RIDGE Brixton BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - - - 37.0 -
13# Mellahill ABDULLA Club Unknown 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5 -
14# Bradley COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - -
=15# Joshua WRIGHT Club Unknown 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - -
=15# Andrew PATERSON Greenwich BMX S 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 -
17# Seni HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - - 30.0 - -
18# Joe GERHARDT Club Unknown 29.0 29.0 - - - 29.0 -
19# Connor CASSAR Merton Saints BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - - 27.0 -
20# Robby BUXTON Club Unknown 25.0 25.0 - - - 25.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Male 30+ Expert 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - -
2# Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - -
3# Paulo COTRIM Tower Hamlets BMX S 45.0 45.0 42.5 2.5 - - -
4# Paul WATSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Junior Cruiser 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 87.5 87.5 41.5 46.0 - - -
2# Joshua WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
3# Tommy HEALY Club Unknown 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - -
4# Connor GILLHAM Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5
Top of Report Ytext/htmlUUTF-8 (?N`v”•×;K;U ;[