End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

London BMX Summer Series 2015

Access Sport

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Mar/2015 08:55:22

Series Detailed

Round 1: London BMX Summer Series _ Round 1
Access Sport

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMMARY after 1 of 6 Rounds

RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 299.5
2 Merton Saints BMX Club 276.5
3 Hackney BMX 264.0
4 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 259.0
5 Brixton BMX Club 247.5
6 Greenwich BMX 201.0
7 Tottenham BMX Club 182.5
8 BADBMX 112.0
9 Hammersmith BMX Club 61.5
10 Tower Hamlets BMX 0

Rank 1, Points 299.5, Peckham Challengers BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 299.5 0 0 0 0 0
Lennie CHEESEMAN
Male 10-11yr
50.0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas KLOTZ
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
50.0 0 0 0 0 0
Xander MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT
Mixed 7 & Under
50.0 0 0 0 0 0
Josh WERNER
Male 14-15yr
50.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sky NORRIS
Female 14 plus
50.0 0 0 0 0 0
Aaron IREDALE
Novice Male 14-15
49.5 0 0 0 0 0
Michael PINNOCK
Male 30+ Expert
49.5 0 0 0 0 0
Christian LOCKETT
Novice Male 12-13yr
49.5 0 0 0 0 0
Bailey RIDGE-DAVIS
Male 16+ Payback
49.0 0 0 0 0 0
Callum TOOP
Novice Male 14-15
46.5 0 0 0 0 0
Nathaniel CAMPBELL
Male 16+ Payback
46.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lorenz "Pistol" PATTEN
Male 8-9yr
46.0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel ALVAREZ
Novice Male 12-13yr
46.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kaydon JAMES
Male 10-11yr
43.5 0 0 0 0 0
Skye MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT
Female 8-10yr
42.5 0 0 0 0 0
Martin PARKER
Male 30+ Expert
42.5 0 0 0 0 0
Mathilda LEAK
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
42.0 0 0 0 0 0
Oskar ALVAREZ
Novice Male 8-9yr
42.0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin STEFANOVIC
Male 30+ Expert
40.5 0 0 0 0 0
Shani HARRIS-SHARWOOD
Female 8-10yr
40.0 0 0 0 0 0
Yobel SOLOMON
Male 12-13yr
39.5 0 0 0 0 0
Sonny CARD
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
39.5 0 0 0 0 0
Freddie HULL
Novice Male 10-11yr
39.5 0 0 0 0 0
Joseph ALVAREZ
Novice Male 14-15
38.5 0 0 0 0 0
Keavon SHARPE
Male 14-15yr
38.5 0 0 0 0 0
Logan READ
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
37.5 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS
Novice Male 8-9yr
37.5 0 0 0 0 0
Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
37.5 0 0 0 0 0
Dieran MACAULEY-PERRY
Male 16+ Payback
36.5 0 0 0 0 0
Ryan ADDIS
Male 16+ Payback
34.0 0 0 0 0 0
Maleek SITHANEN
Novice Male 12-13yr
34.0 0 0 0 0 0
Davin-Orian NGATCHOU
Mixed 7 & Under
33.5 0 0 0 0 0
Suleiman HASSAN
Male 12-13yr
32.5 0 0 0 0 0
Eboni LENNON
Female 8-10yr
32.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jemel MCDONALD
Male 12-13yr
29.0 0 0 0 0 0
Bradley KINGSTON
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
28.5 0 0 0 0 0
Bobby IDONIJE
Male 10-11yr
27.5 0 0 0 0 0
Aisha MICHAEL
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
26.5 0 0 0 0 0
Quincy MILLER-COLE
Male 8-9yr
26.0 0 0 0 0 0
Teddy PARKER
Male 12-13yr
25.5 0 0 0 0 0
Chris GAYLE
Novice Male 10-11yr
25.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dontae HILL
Male 10-11yr
24.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua OGUNNOWO
Novice Male 8-9yr
23.5 0 0 0 0 0
Cameron BROWN
Novice Male 10-11yr
23.0 0 0 0 0 0
Noah GEBREYONAS
Novice Male 8-9yr
23.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dylan LEWIS
Novice Male 8-9yr
22.0 0 0 0 0 0
Santiago VASQUEZ
Male 12-13yr
21.5 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua ESPARZA
Novice Male 10-11yr
17.5 0 0 0 0 0
Alfie COLLINS
Male 8-9yr
7.5 0 0 0 0 0
Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU
Male 10-11yr
6.5 0 0 0 0 0
Theodore PETERKIN
Male 8-9yr
6.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jabir MICHAEL
Male 10-11yr
5.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jaden SKERRETT
Male 10-11yr
5.5 0 0 0 0 0
Lucian RONCA
Male 8-9yr
5.0 0 0 0 0 0
Carter OSBORNE
Male 12-13yr
0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 276.5, Merton Saints BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 276.5 0 0 0 0 0
Sergio FERNANDES
Male Cruiser
48.0 0 0 0 0 0
Miriam PEEL
Female 14 plus
47.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sara PEEL
Novice Female 8-10
47.0 0 0 0 0 0
Silvi VARGAS
Female 14 plus
45.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jack DAVEY
Mixed 7 & Under
45.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ka'El JACKSON
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
44.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben DAVEY
Male 8-9yr
41.5 0 0 0 0 0
Wilf PICKERING
Mixed 7 & Under
40.0 0 0 0 0 0
Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW
Male 14-15yr
37.5 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel BRIGGS
Novice Male 14-15
36.5 0 0 0 0 0
Stuart HARRISON
Male 30+ Expert
35.5 0 0 0 0 0
Barnie PREECE
Male 16+ Payback
33.5 0 0 0 0 0
Craig MUFUNDISI
Male 14-15yr
31.0 0 0 0 0 0
Edwin FALCON
Male 30+ Expert
30.5 0 0 0 0 0
Leo CURPENAN
Male 8-9yr
30.5 0 0 0 0 0
Lyndon JOHNSON
Novice Male 8-9yr
27.5 0 0 0 0 0
Nico SATCHELL
Male 10-11yr
27.5 0 0 0 0 0
Pat ROBINSON
Male Cruiser
26.0 0 0 0 0 0
Myles GAULT
Male Cruiser
25.5 0 0 0 0 0
Bailey MILLER
Male 8-9yr
25.5 0 0 0 0 0
Alfie Jay WALLIS
Male 12-13yr
21.0 0 0 0 0 0
Iain WATTS
Male Cruiser
20.0 0 0 0 0 0
Otis MILLER
Male 8-9yr
9.5 0 0 0 0 0
Matt PICKERING
Male Cruiser
4.5 0 0 0 0 0
David HARRISON
Male 8-9yr
4.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 264.0, Hackney BMX

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 264.0 0 0 0 0 0
Phoebe GAYNOR
Female 8-10yr
46.0 0 0 0 0 0
Meeshaq MALONE
Male 14-15yr
46.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tai SULEYMAN
Male 12-13yr
44.0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos VASQUEZ
Male 16+ Payback
43.5 0 0 0 0 0
Mehmet GURCUOGLU
Novice Male 8-9yr
43.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kamil SULEYMAN
Male 10-11yr
41.5 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
Male 14-15yr
39.5 0 0 0 0 0
Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL
Female 14 plus
38.0 0 0 0 0 0
Theia GAYNOR
Female 8-10yr
37.0 0 0 0 0 0
Olivia SANDOVAL
Novice Female 8-10
37.0 0 0 0 0 0
Arlo STALLARD-WATSON
Mixed 7 & Under
36.5 0 0 0 0 0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Novice Male 8-9yr
36.0 0 0 0 0 0
Louis WARD
Novice Male 10-11yr
35.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Male 14-15yr
35.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan KARAKAYA
Novice Male 14-15
34.5 0 0 0 0 0
Morgan CZERNUZKA
Male 10-11yr
34.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tai SULEYMAN
Male 30+ Expert
31.5 0 0 0 0 0
Sasha DE SOYZA
Male 8-9yr
30.5 0 0 0 0 0
Stephen DOWNS
Male 30+ Expert
27.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kai HOSHINO
Novice Male 8-9yr
26.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas GARCIA
Novice Male 8-9yr
24.5 0 0 0 0 0
Rudi DOWNS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
23.0 0 0 0 0 0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Male 10-11yr
21.5 0 0 0 0 0
William WOODS
Novice Male 10-11yr
20.0 0 0 0 0 0
Anthony JOHNSON
Novice Male 10-11yr
17.5 0 0 0 0 0
Yuki HOSHINO
Male 10-11yr
7.0 0 0 0 0 0
Gemma COOKHORN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 259.0, Hayes Hawks BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 259.0 0 0 0 0 0
Emily ORENA
Male 12-13yr
50.0 0 0 0 0 0
Damar THOMAS
Novice Male 10-11yr
49.5 0 0 0 0 0
Mark WARFIELD
Male Cruiser
42.5 0 0 0 0 0
Ben STARKEY
Male 12-13yr
40.5 0 0 0 0 0
Dan PEARCE
Male 12-13yr
39.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dylan MERRICK
Male 10-11yr
37.5 0 0 0 0 0
Darnel DAVIDSON
Novice Male 12-13yr
37.5 0 0 0 0 0
Ben STARKEY
Male Cruiser
35.5 0 0 0 0 0
Robert HEAD
Male 10-11yr
33.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua WALDEGRAVE
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
32.5 0 0 0 0 0
Ross DELL
Male 16+ Payback
29.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jason DALEY
Male 14-15yr
27.5 0 0 0 0 0
Ben WILCOX
Male 12-13yr
25.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jack BEEVER
Novice Male 8-9yr
25.0 0 0 0 0 0
Reece LUCAS
Male 16+ Payback
24.0 0 0 0 0 0
Keith STONE
Male Cruiser
24.0 0 0 0 0 0
George NEWELL
Male 16+ Payback
23.5 0 0 0 0 0
Sean BERRY
Male 10-11yr
23.5 0 0 0 0 0
Steve NEWELL
Male Cruiser
23.0 0 0 0 0 0
Angel MICKLEWRIGHT
Novice Male 8-9yr
22.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jake WARFIELD
Male 8-9yr
8.5 0 0 0 0 0
Liam MCDONAGH
Male 8-9yr
8.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lewis CLARK
Male 8-9yr
7.5 0 0 0 0 0
Leo KELLIE-HOLDSWORTH
Male 8-9yr
7.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sam STARKEY
Male 8-9yr
7.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tyler DAVY
Male 10-11yr
6.0 0 0 0 0 0
Rhys EWERS-STONE
Male 10-11yr
5.0 0 0 0 0 0
Evann PENDRILL
Male 10-11yr
5.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kyron SALHAB
Male 8-9yr
5.0 0 0 0 0 0
Callum DALEY
Male 8-9yr
4.0 0 0 0 0 0
Scott DELL
Male 12-13yr
0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 247.5, Brixton BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 247.5 0 0 0 0 0
Maximillian JACKSON
Novice Male 8-9yr
50.0 0 0 0 0 0
Finley JACKSON
Novice Male 10-11yr
46.5 0 0 0 0 0
Chris JOHNSON
Novice Male 10-11yr
41.0 0 0 0 0 0
Rohan BECKFORD
Novice Male 12-13yr
41.0 0 0 0 0 0
Maya HENNING
Female 8-10yr
34.5 0 0 0 0 0
William PENFOLD
Novice Male 10-11yr
34.5 0 0 0 0 0
Charli BLU
Novice Male 10-11yr
33.5 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver WONG
Novice Male 8-9yr
30.0 0 0 0 0 0
Giovanni AFFLICK-DYKE
Novice Male 14-15
26.5 0 0 0 0 0
Leon BICKLEMANN
Male 8-9yr
22.5 0 0 0 0 0
Michael WOOF
Male Cruiser
22.0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel BROWN
Male 8-9yr
7.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jan HARTWICH
Male 8-9yr
6.0 0 0 0 0 0
Wilson TRIMMING
Novice Male 8-9yr
5.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 201.0, Greenwich BMX

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 201.0 0 0 0 0 0
Opal KIRKMAN
Novice Female 8-10
38.5 0 0 0 0 0
Willow KIRKMAN
Female 14 plus
37.0 0 0 0 0 0
Max DAVIS
Male 8-9yr
35.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ella ANDERSON
Female 14 plus
33.0 0 0 0 0 0
Erin MCCAWLEY
Novice Female 8-10
32.5 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin O'HARA
Novice Male 14-15
25.0 0 0 0 0 0
David MCCARTHY
Novice Male 10-11yr
25.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jacob DAVIS
Male 12-13yr
21.5 0 0 0 0 0
Theo MCHUGH
Male 8-9yr
5.5 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 182.5, Tottenham BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 182.5 0 0 0 0 0
Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Novice Male 8-9yr
46.5 0 0 0 0 0
Joe GERHARDT
Novice Male 14-15
32.0 0 0 0 0 0
Andre SOBERS-BAILEY
Novice Male 10-11yr
30.0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael KALINOWSKI
Novice Male 14-15
29.5 0 0 0 0 0
Mahamed ALI
Novice Male 14-15
22.5 0 0 0 0 0
Peter KALINOWSKI
Novice Male 10-11yr
22.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sekhemi DEMITRIUS
Male 8-9yr
2.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 112.0, BADBMX

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 112.0 0 0 0 0 0
Amy WILLATS
Female 14 plus
42.0 0 0 0 0 0
Gary WILLATS
Male Cruiser
39.0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel WITH
Male 10-11yr
27.0 0 0 0 0 0
Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON
Male 8-9yr
4.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 61.5, Hammersmith BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 61.5 0 0 0 0 0
Pedro Alex RIVEROS
Male 30+ Expert
37.0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Pablo RIVEROS
Male 10-11yr
24.5 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 0, Tower Hamlets BMX

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report