End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

London BMX Series 2015

Access Sport/Edwardes/BMX Talk/Mpora

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Apr/2015 06:46:15

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: London BMX Summer Series _ Round 1
Access Sport

Round 2: London BMX Summer Series _ Round 2
Access Sport

MIxed 7 & Under 14 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Xander MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Jack DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 45.0 43.0 - - - -
3* Harrison DAVIS Guest (not London Club) 82.5 82.5 44.0 38.5 - - - -
4* Wilf PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 40.0 37.0 - - - -
5* Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX S 63.5 63.5 36.5 27.0 - - - -
6* Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 62.5 62.5 33.5 29.0 - - - -
7* Ollie JOHNSTON Guest (not London Club) 61.5 61.5 30.5 31.0 - - - -
8* Kyle SUMMERFIELD Guest (not London Club) 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - -
9* Kai BLANE Guest (not London Club) 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - -
10* Ben LONGLEY Guest (not London Club) 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
11* Harry KEET Guest (not London Club) 26.0 26.0 26.0 - - - - -
12* Emelia WARD Guest (not London Club) 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - -
13* Charlie KEET Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
14* Oliver SWEETMAN Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 8-9yr 38 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Lorenz "Pistol" PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 92.5 92.5 46.0 46.5 - - - -
2* Ben DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 91.5 91.5 41.5 50.0 - - - -
3* Joseph WAINWRIGHT Guest (not London Club) 84.5 84.5 41.0 43.5 - - - -
4* Rudi EICHHORN Guest (not London Club) 67.5 67.5 37.0 30.5 - - - -
5* Leo CURPANEN Merton Saints BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 30.5 36.5 - - - -
6* Bailey MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 59.5 59.5 25.5 34.0 - - - -
7* Lewis FLETCHER Guest (not London Club) 57.0 57.0 24.5 32.5 - - - -
8* Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX S 56.0 56.0 30.5 25.5 - - - -
9* Quincy MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 52.5 52.5 26.0 26.5 - - - -
10* Arthur HERRINGTON Guest (not London Club) 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
11* Otis MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 9.5 40.0 - - - -
12* Harry MCCANN Guest (not London Club) 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
13* Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - -
14* Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
15* Leo KELLIE-HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 7.0 23.0 - - - -
16* Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 6.5 23.0 - - - -
=17* Arne ESSLEMONT Guest (not London Club) 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - - - -
=17* Leon BICKLEMANN Brixton BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 22.5 6.0 - - - -
19* Harley PATTLE Guest (not London Club) 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - - -
20* Lewis LONGLEY Guest (not London Club) 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - -
21* Adam SWEETMAN Guest (not London Club) 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - -
22* Mehmet GURCUOGLU Hackney BMX S 19.5 19.5 - 19.5 - - - -
=23* Lewis CLARK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 7.5 6.0 - - - -
=23* Alfie COLLINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 7.5 6.0 - - - -
25* Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 6.0 6.0 - - - -
26* Sam STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 7.0 4.5 - - - -
=27* Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 4.0 5.5 - - - -
=27* Joseph LONG Guest (not London Club) 9.5 9.5 4.0 5.5 - - - -
=27* Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 9.5 9.5 5.5 4.0 - - - -
30* Kyron SALHAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 - - - -
31* Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 8.5 8.5 8.5 - - - - -
=32* David HARRISON Merton Saints BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 - - - -
=32* Liam MCDONAGH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
34* Miguel BROWN Brixton BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -
35* Lucian RONCA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - - -
=36* Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON BADBMX S 4.0 4.0 4.0 - - - - -
=36* Harry KIRBY Guest (not London Club) 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
38* Sekhemi DEMITRIUS Tottenham BMX Club s 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 10-11yr 29 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.5 88.5 50.0 38.5 - - - -
2* Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 78.5 78.5 41.5 37.0 - - - -
3* Joseph HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 73.0 73.0 35.5 37.5 - - - -
4* Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 69.5 69.5 37.5 32.0 - - - -
5* Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 27.5 40.0 - - - -
6* Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 60.0 60.0 33.0 27.0 - - - -
7* Juan Pablo RIVEROS Hammersmith BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 24.5 29.5 - - - -
8* Daniel WITH BADBMX S 53.5 53.5 27.0 26.5 - - - -
9* George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
10* Sean BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 23.5 25.5 - - - -
11* Jordi HART Guest (not London Club) 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - - -
12* Renato DE SILVA Guest (not London Club) 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
13* Dontae HILL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 24.0 20.0 - - - -
14* Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
15* Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 40.5 40.5 21.5 19.0 - - - -
16* Morgan CZERNUZKA Hackney BMX S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
17* Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 6.5 24.5 - - - -
18* Sam LEWIS Guest (not London Club) 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - - -
19* Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 28.0 28.0 7.0 21.0 - - - -
20* Bobby IDONIJE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
21* Kane JOHNSON-HAULDREN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - -
22* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 10.0 10.0 6.0 4.0 - - - -
23* Evann PENDRILL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 8.5 8.5 5.0 3.5 - - - -
=24* Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
=24* Jaden SKERRETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
=26* Rhys EWERS-STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - - -
=26* Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
=26* James WIFFEN Guest (not London Club) 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
29* William MARGRAVE-GREGORY Guest (not London Club) 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 12-13yr 23 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 50.0 47.0 - - - -
2* Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 81.0 81.0 44.0 37.0 - - - -
3* Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 70.5 70.5 40.5 30.0 - - - -
4* Suleiman HASSAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 32.5 34.5 - - - -
5* Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 66.5 66.5 39.0 27.5 - - - -
6* Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 66.0 66.0 39.5 26.5 - - - -
7* Jemel MCDONALD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 29.0 29.5 - - - -
8* Travis DIWELL-WILSON Guest (not London Club) 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
9* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 25.5 20.0 - - - -
10* Alfie Jay WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 21.0 24.0 - - - -
11* Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 44.5 44.5 21.5 23.0 - - - -
12* Tommy HEALY Guest (not London Club) 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - -
13* Ben HODGSON Guest (not London Club) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
14* Jack WIGGINS Guest (not London Club) 39.5 39.5 17.5 22.0 - - - -
15* Lucas BAILEY Guest (not London Club) 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
16* Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
17* Teddy PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - -
18* Santiago VASQUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - -
19* Scott DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 0 19.0 - - - -
=20* Toby ESSON Guest (not London Club) 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
=20* Jack LITCHFIELD Guest (not London Club) 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
22* Jamie COOPER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
-* Carter OSBORNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 0 0 0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 14-15yr 13 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Josh WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 50.0 45.5 - - - -
2* Meeshaq MALONE Hackney BMX S 85.5 85.5 46.0 39.5 - - - -
3* Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 77.5 77.5 39.5 38.0 - - - -
4* Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX S 76.5 76.5 35.0 41.5 - - - -
5* Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 72.5 72.5 37.5 35.0 - - - -
6* Matthew PULLEN Guest (not London Club) 63.5 63.5 34.0 29.5 - - - -
7* Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 56.0 56.0 31.0 25.0 - - - -
8* Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 27.5 26.5 - - - -
9* Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - - -
10* Jack MOWAT Guest (not London Club) 46.0 46.0 24.0 22.0 - - - -
11* Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
12* Sebastian PANTLIN Guest (not London Club) 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -
13* Zak ROGERS Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 16+ Payback 17 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Nathaniel CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 92.0 92.0 46.0 46.0 - - - -
2* Barnie PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 33.5 38.5 - - - -
3* Ross DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 59.5 59.5 29.5 30.0 - - - -
4* William BARTUP Guest (not London Club) 52.0 52.0 27.0 25.0 - - - -
5* Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
6* George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 23.5 26.0 - - - -
7* Bailey RIDGE-DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
8* Carlos VASQUEZ Hackney BMX S 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
9* Tonn HAYDON Guest (not London Club) 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - -
10* Josh BUTSON Guest (not London Club) 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
11* Daniel PULLEN Guest (not London Club) 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
12* Dieran MACAULEY-PERRY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - -
13* Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
14* Ryan ADDIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
15* Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - - -
16* Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
17* Jake READ Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 7 & Under 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Zara HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 87.5 87.5 46.5 41.0 - - - -
2* Mathilda LEAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 8-10yr 8 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 96.0 96.0 46.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Skye MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 42.5 45.5 - - - -
3* Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 78.0 78.0 37.0 41.0 - - - -
4* Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 70.0 70.0 32.5 37.5 - - - -
5* Ava BROWN Guest (not London Club) 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - - -
6* Shani HARRIS-SHARWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
7* Maya HENNING Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
8* Sophie PRICE Guest (not London Club) 30.0 30.0 30.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 11-13yr 8 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Miriam PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 47.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL Hackney BMX S 79.5 79.5 38.0 41.5 - - - -
3* Chloe LONG Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - -
4* Amy WILLATS BADBMX S 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - - -
5* Roxy HINTON Guest (not London Club) 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
6* Abbie PATTLE Guest (not London Club) 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - -
7* Ella ANDERSON Greenwich BMX S 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - - - -
8* Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 14-16yr 6 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Sky NORRIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Silvi VARGAS Merton Saints BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 45.5 42.5 - - - -
3* Willow KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX S 74.5 74.5 37.0 37.5 - - - -
4* Lily WALTERS Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - -
5* Yasemin MURAD Hackney BMX S 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - -
6* Macey HINTON Guest (not London Club) 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male Cruiser 27 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 96.5 96.5 48.0 48.5 - - - -
2* Rob JUANPERA Guest (not London Club) 87.5 87.5 44.5 43.0 - - - -
3* Phil BEER Guest (not London Club) 71.5 71.5 40.0 31.5 - - - -
4* Aidan CORRIGAN Guest (not London Club) 67.5 67.5 32.5 35.0 - - - -
5* Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 35.5 22.5 - - - -
6* Pat ROBINSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 51.0 51.0 26.0 25.0 - - - -
7* Myles GAULT Merton Saints BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 25.5 23.0 - - - -
8* Keith WILSON Guest (not London Club) 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - - -
9* Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
10* Mark LEWIS Guest (not London Club) 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - -
11* Gary WILLATS BADBMX S 39.0 39.0 39.0 - - - - -
12* Jason KING Guest (not London Club) 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - -
13* Kev CARLIN Guest (not London Club) 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
14* Simon FLETCHER Guest (not London Club) 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - -
15* Neal BLAKES Merton Saints BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - 28.5 - - - -
16* Chris MARGRAVE-GREGORY Guest (not London Club) 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
=17* Iain WATTS Merton Saints BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 20.0 4.5 - - - -
=17* Cliff PRICE Guest (not London Club) 24.5 24.5 - 24.5 - - - -
=19* Keith STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
=19* Richmond ROGERS Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
=19* Kevin HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - - -
22* Steve NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
23* Michael WOOF Brixton BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
24* Damon WIFFEN Guest (not London Club) 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
25* Leigh STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -
26* Matt PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - - -
27* Joe CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Ladies Cruiser 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - - -
2* Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - -
3* Carol TAYLOR Guest (not London Club) 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - -
4* Carolyn PANTLIN Guest (not London Club) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice 7 & Under 18 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 50.0 47.0 - - - -
2* Ka'El JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 44.0 45.5 - - - -
3* Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 37.5 42.0 - - - -
4* Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX S 55.5 55.5 23.0 32.5 - - - -
5* Brandon BELCHER Guest (not London Club) 51.0 51.0 24.0 27.0 - - - -
6* Mathilda LEAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - - -
7* Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
8* Harrison SCHOFIELD Guest (not London Club) 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
9* Joey LYNOTT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
10* Logan READ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
11* Romeo CAPPAI Merton Saints BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - -
12* Joshua WALDEGRAVE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
13* Oscar SWIFT Tottenham BMX Club s 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -
14* Bradley KINGSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - - - -
15* Aisha MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - -
16* Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX S 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - -
17* Charlie LONG Guest (not London Club) 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - - - -
-* Gemma COOKHORN Hackney BMX S 0 0 0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice 8-9yr 22 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Maximillian JACKSON Brixton BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 89.0 89.0 42.0 47.0 - - - -
3* Milo CULLEN-WHEELER Tottenham BMX Club s 87.5 87.5 46.5 41.0 - - - -
4* Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX S 74.0 74.0 36.0 38.0 - - - -
5* Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 70.5 70.5 37.5 33.0 - - - -
6* Callum RUSSELL Guest (not London Club) 64.5 64.5 33.5 31.0 - - - -
7* Lyndon JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 27.5 35.5 - - - -
8* Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club S 57.5 57.5 30.0 27.5 - - - -
9* Jack BEEVER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 25.0 24.5 - - - -
10* Lucas GARCIA Hackney BMX S 48.5 48.5 24.5 24.0 - - - -
11* Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 47.5 47.5 26.0 21.5 - - - -
12* Mehmet GURCUOGLU Hackney BMX S 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - -
13* Ted HEBDEN Guest (not London Club) 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -
14* Noah GEBREYONAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 23.0 18.0 - - - -
15* Seth HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - 26.5 - - - -
16* Thomas BAKER Greenwich BMX S 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - -
17* Joshua OGUNNOWO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
=18* Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
=18* Angel MICKLEWRIGHT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
20* Louis TAY EDWARDS Guest (not London Club) 21.0 21.0 - 21.0 - - - -
21* Wilson TRIMMING Brixton BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 5.0 4.5 - - - -
22* Zyemunt KALINOWSKI Tottenham BMX Club s 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice 10-11yr 19 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Finley JACKSON Brixton BMX Club S 96.5 96.5 46.5 50.0 - - - -
2* Damar THOMAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 49.5 46.0 - - - -
3* Chris JOHNSON Brixton BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 41.0 40.5 - - - -
4* David MCCARTHY Greenwich BMX S 66.0 66.0 25.0 41.0 - - - -
5* Andre SOBERS-BAILEY Tottenham BMX Club s 63.0 63.0 30.0 33.0 - - - -
6* Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 55.5 55.5 25.0 30.5 - - - -
7* Peter KALINOWSKI Tottenham BMX Club s 49.0 49.0 22.0 27.0 - - - -
8* Anthony JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 40.0 40.0 17.5 22.5 - - - -
9* Freddie HULL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
10* Keanu JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - - -
11* Louis WARD Hackney BMX S 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
12* William PENFOLD Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
13* Charli BLU Brixton BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
14* Luca HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - -
15* Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX S 24.5 24.5 - 24.5 - - - -
=16* Cameron BROWN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
=16* Zyon WAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - - - -
18* William WOODS Hackney BMX S 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - -
19* Joshua ESPARZA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice 12-13yr 6 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Christian LOCKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 49.5 49.0 - - - -
2* Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 92.5 92.5 46.0 46.5 - - - -
3* Rohan BECKFORD Brixton BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 41.0 40.0 - - - -
4* Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 71.0 71.0 34.0 37.0 - - - -
5* Darnel DAVIDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
6* Chandan SIMMS Merton Saints BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice 14+yrs 15 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Callum TOOP Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 87.0 87.0 46.5 40.5 - - - -
2* Aaron IREDALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 84.5 84.5 49.5 35.0 - - - -
3* Jan KARAKAYA Hackney BMX S 71.0 71.0 34.5 36.5 - - - -
4* Daniel BRIGGS Merton Saints BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 36.5 32.5 - - - -
5* Joe GERHARDT Tottenham BMX Club s 61.5 61.5 32.0 29.5 - - - -
6* Michael KALINOWSKI Tottenham BMX Club s 53.0 53.0 29.5 23.5 - - - -
7* Benjamin O'HARA Greenwich BMX S 52.0 52.0 25.0 27.0 - - - -
8* Giovanni AFFLICK-DYKE Brixton BMX Club S 51.0 51.0 26.5 24.5 - - - -
9* Hayden CASSIDY Guest (not London Club) 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
10* Charlie BEACONSFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - - -
11* Andrew PATERSON Guest (not London Club) 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
12* Stephen JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - -
13* Joseph ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
14* Zak ROGERS Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
15* Mahamed ALI Tottenham BMX Club s 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
Top of Report