End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

London BMX Series 2015

Access Sport/Edwardes/BMX Talk/Mpora

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22/Jun/2015 11:55:14

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: London BMX Summer Series _ Round 1
Access Sport

Round 2: London BMX Summer Series _ Round 2
Access Sport

Round 3: London BMX Summer Series_Round 3
Access Sport

Mixed 7 & Under 17 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Xander MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 149.0 149.0 50.0 50.0 49.0 - - -
2* Jack DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 128.5 128.5 45.0 43.0 40.5 - - -
3* Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 33.5 29.0 36.0 - - -
4* Harrison DAVIS Guest (not London Club) 82.5 82.5 44.0 38.5 - - - -
5* Wilf PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 40.0 37.0 - - - -
6* Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX S 63.5 63.5 36.5 27.0 - - - -
7* Ollie JOHNSTON Guest (not London Club) 61.5 61.5 30.5 31.0 - - - -
8* Emelia WARD Guest (not London Club) 52.5 52.5 24.5 - 28.0 - - -
9* Kyle SUMMERFIELD Guest (not London Club) 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - -
10* Daniel MACDIARMID Guest (not London Club) 43.5 43.5 - - 43.5 - - -
11* Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - -
12* Kai BLANE Guest (not London Club) 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - -
13* Ben LONGLEY Guest (not London Club) 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
14* Mathilda LEAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - -
15* Harry KEET Guest (not London Club) 26.0 26.0 26.0 - - - - -
16* Charlie KEET Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
17* Oliver SWEETMAN Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 8-9yr 42 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Ben DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 41.5 50.0 47.0 - - -
2* Lorenz "Pistol" PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 136.0 136.0 46.0 46.5 43.5 - - -
3* Joseph WAINWRIGHT Guest (not London Club) 123.5 123.5 41.0 43.5 39.0 - - -
4* Bailey MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 93.5 93.5 25.5 34.0 34.0 - - -
5* Harry MCCANN Guest (not London Club) 86.5 86.5 37.5 - 49.0 - - -
6* Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX S 77.5 77.5 30.5 25.5 21.5 - - -
7* Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 74.0 74.0 35.0 - 39.0 - - -
8* Quincy MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 26.0 26.5 21.5 - - -
9* Rudi EICHHORN Guest (not London Club) 67.5 67.5 37.0 30.5 - - - -
10* Leo CURPANEN Merton Saints BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 30.5 36.5 - - - -
11* Lewis FLETCHER Guest (not London Club) 57.0 57.0 24.5 32.5 - - - -
12* Leo KELLIE-HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 56.5 56.5 7.0 23.0 26.5 - - -
13* Arthur HERRINGTON Guest (not London Club) 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
14* Otis MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 9.5 40.0 - - - -
15* Miguel BROWN Brixton BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 7.5 - 31.5 - - -
16* Lewis CLARK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 7.5 6.0 25.5 - - -
17* Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - -
18* Rossi O'BRIEN Guest (not London Club) 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - - -
19* Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 4.0 5.5 26.5 - - -
20* Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 6.5 23.0 6.0 - - -
21* Leon BICKLEMANN Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 22.5 6.0 6.0 - - -
22* Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 8.5 - 24.5 - - -
23* Hayden ANDRESS Guest (not London Club) 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -
24* Arne ESSLEMONT Guest (not London Club) 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - - - -
25* Harley PATTLE Guest (not London Club) 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - - -
26* Mehmet GURCUOGLU Hackney BMX S 25.5 25.5 - 19.5 6.0 - - -
27* Lewis LONGLEY Guest (not London Club) 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - -
28* Luke HAYWARD Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - - -
29* Adam SWEETMAN Guest (not London Club) 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - -
30* Alfie COLLINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 7.5 6.0 5.5 - - -
31* Sam STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 7.0 4.5 7.0 - - -
32* Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club S 17.0 17.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 - - -
33* David HARRISON Merton Saints BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 - - -
34* Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON Guest (not London Club) 10.5 10.5 4.0 - 6.5 - - -
=35* Joseph LONG Guest (not London Club) 9.5 9.5 4.0 5.5 - - - -
=35* Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 9.5 9.5 5.5 4.0 - - - -
37* Kyron SALHAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 - - - -
38* Liam MCDONAGH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
39* Lucian RONCA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - - -
40* Harry KIRBY Guest (not London Club) 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
41* Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
42* Sekhemi DEMITRIUS Tottenham BMX Club s 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 10-11yr 30 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 50.0 38.5 50.0 - - -
2* Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 118.5 118.5 41.5 37.0 40.0 - - -
3* Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 105.5 105.5 37.5 32.0 36.0 - - -
4* Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 27.5 40.0 32.0 - - -
5* George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 - 49.5 46.0 - - -
6* Daniel WITH BADBMX S 92.5 92.5 27.0 26.5 39.0 - - -
7* Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 90.0 90.0 33.0 27.0 30.0 - - -
8* Juan Pablo RIVEROS Hammersmith BMX Club S 88.5 88.5 24.5 29.5 34.5 - - -
9* Sean BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 23.5 25.5 25.0 - - -
10* Joseph HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 73.0 73.0 35.5 37.5 - - - -
11* Dontae HILL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 24.0 20.0 19.0 - - -
12* Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 58.5 58.5 21.5 19.0 18.0 - - -
13* Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 6.5 24.5 23.0 - - -
14* Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 52.5 52.5 7.0 21.0 24.5 - - -
15* Jordi HART Guest (not London Club) 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - - -
16* Renato DE SILVA Guest (not London Club) 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
17* Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
18* Morgan CZERNUZKA Hackney BMX S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
19* Sam LEWIS Guest (not London Club) 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - - -
20* Bobby IDONIJE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
=21* Evann PENDRILL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 5.0 3.5 16.0 - - -
=21* Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - 5.0 19.5 - - -
23* Lewis HARKNESS Guest (not London Club) 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
24* Kane JOHNSON-HAULDREN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - -
25* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 10.0 10.0 6.0 4.0 - - - -
=26* Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
=26* Jaden SKERRETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
=28* Rhys EWERS-STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - - -
=28* James WIFFEN Guest (not London Club) 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
30* William MARGRAVE-GREGORY Guest (not London Club) 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 12-13yr 27 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 119.5 119.5 44.0 37.0 38.5 - - -
2* Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 113.5 113.5 40.5 30.0 43.0 - - -
3* Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 39.0 27.5 36.0 - - -
4* Suleiman HASSAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 32.5 34.5 33.0 - - -
5* Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 50.0 47.0 - - - -
6* Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 39.5 26.5 25.0 - - -
7* Tommy HEALY Guest (not London Club) 89.0 89.0 - 42.0 47.0 - - -
8* Alfie Jay WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club S 76.5 76.5 21.0 24.0 31.5 - - -
9* Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 73.0 73.0 21.5 23.0 28.5 - - -
10* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 65.0 65.0 25.5 20.0 19.5 - - -
11* Jack WIGGINS Guest (not London Club) 60.0 60.0 17.5 22.0 20.5 - - -
12* Jemel MCDONALD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 29.0 29.5 - - - -
13* Travis DIWELL-WILSON Guest (not London Club) 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
14* Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 - - 48.5 - - -
15* Ben HODGSON Guest (not London Club) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
16* Scott DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 0 19.0 21.5 - - -
17* Lucas BAILEY Guest (not London Club) 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
18* Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
19* Toby MAYNARD BADBMX S 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 - - -
20* Teddy PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - -
21* Finlay WARWICK Greenwich BMX S 23.0 23.0 - - 23.0 - - -
22* Santiago VASQUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - -
23* Carter OSBORNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 0 - 18.5 - - -
24* Jemel MCDONALD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - 15.5 - - -
=25* Toby ESSON Guest (not London Club) 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
=25* Jack LITCHFIELD Guest (not London Club) 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
27* Jamie COOPER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 14-15yr 15 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Josh WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 137.5 137.5 50.0 45.5 42.0 - - -
2* Meeshaq MALONE Hackney BMX S 135.0 135.0 46.0 39.5 49.5 - - -
3* Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 111.5 111.5 39.5 38.0 34.0 - - -
4* Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 102.0 102.0 37.5 35.0 29.5 - - -
5* Matthew PULLEN Guest (not London Club) 90.5 90.5 34.0 29.5 27.0 - - -
6* Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 85.5 85.5 27.5 26.5 31.5 - - -
7* Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 31.0 25.0 24.5 - - -
8* Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX S 76.5 76.5 35.0 41.5 - - - -
9* Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 38.5 - 36.0 - - -
10* Jack MOWAT Guest (not London Club) 68.0 68.0 24.0 22.0 22.0 - - -
11* Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - - -
12* Zak ROGERS Guest (not London Club) 49.0 49.0 - 24.0 25.0 - - -
13* Joel LOCKHART Guest (not London Club) 47.0 47.0 - - 47.0 - - -
14* Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX S 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - -
15* Sebastian PANTLIN Guest (not London Club) 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 16+ Payback 21 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Ross DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 99.0 99.0 29.5 30.0 39.5 - - -
2* Nathaniel CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 92.0 92.0 46.0 46.0 - - - -
3* George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 23.5 26.0 34.0 - - -
4* Barnie PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 33.5 38.5 - - - -
5* Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 52.0 52.0 24.0 - 28.0 - - -
6* William BARTUP Guest (not London Club) 52.0 52.0 27.0 25.0 - - - -
7* Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
8* Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
9* Bailey RIDGE-DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
10* Gary O'BRIEN Guest (not London Club) 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
11* Carlos VASQUEZ Hackney BMX S 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
12* Tonn HAYDON Guest (not London Club) 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - -
13* Josh BUTSON Guest (not London Club) 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
14* Daniel PULLEN Guest (not London Club) 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
15* Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - -
16* Dieran MACAULEY-PERRY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - -
17* Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
18* Ryan ADDIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
19* Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - - -
20* Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - -
21* Jake READ Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 7 & Under 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Zara HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 87.5 87.5 46.5 41.0 - - - -
2* Mathilda LEAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 8-10yr 8 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 146.0 146.0 46.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
2* Skye MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 133.5 133.5 42.5 45.5 45.5 - - -
3* Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 115.5 115.5 37.0 41.0 37.5 - - -
4* Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 104.0 104.0 32.5 37.5 34.0 - - -
5* Shani HARRIS-SHARWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 40.0 - 41.0 - - -
6* Ava BROWN Guest (not London Club) 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - - -
7* Maya HENNING Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
8* Sophie PRICE Guest (not London Club) 30.0 30.0 30.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 11-13yr 9 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Miriam PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 146.0 146.0 47.0 50.0 49.0 - - -
2* Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL Hackney BMX S 119.5 119.5 38.0 41.5 40.0 - - -
3* Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 66.5 66.5 - 30.5 36.0 - - -
4* Sydnie WHEATLEY BADBMX S 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - - -
5* Chloe LONG Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - -
6* Amy WILLATS BADBMX S 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - - -
7* Roxy HINTON Guest (not London Club) 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
8* Abbie PATTLE Guest (not London Club) 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - -
9* Ella ANDERSON Greenwich BMX S 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 14 plus 6 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Willow KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX S 121.5 121.5 37.0 37.5 47.0 - - -
2* Sky NORRIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
3* Silvi VARGAS Merton Saints BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 45.5 42.5 - - - -
4* Lily WALTERS Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - -
5* Yasemin MURAD Hackney BMX S 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - -
6* Macey HINTON Guest (not London Club) 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male Cruiser 30 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 146.0 146.0 48.0 48.5 49.5 - - -
2* Rob JUANPERA Guest (not London Club) 129.0 129.0 44.5 43.0 41.5 - - -
3* Phil BEER Guest (not London Club) 111.0 111.0 40.0 31.5 39.5 - - -
4* Aidan CORRIGAN Guest (not London Club) 99.0 99.0 32.5 35.0 31.5 - - -
5* Gary WILLATS BADBMX S 85.5 85.5 39.0 - 46.5 - - -
6* Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 42.5 - 39.0 - - -
7* Myles GAULT Merton Saints BMX Club S 76.0 76.0 25.5 23.0 27.5 - - -
8* Pat ROBINSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 26.0 25.0 22.0 - - -
9* Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 35.5 22.5 - - - -
10* Keith WILSON Guest (not London Club) 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - - -
11* Iain WATTS Merton Saints BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 20.0 4.5 22.5 - - -
12* Mark LEWIS Guest (not London Club) 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - -
13* Jason KING Guest (not London Club) 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - -
14* Kev CARLIN Guest (not London Club) 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
15* Reiss WHEATLEY BADBMX S 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - - -
16* Simon FLETCHER Guest (not London Club) 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - -
17* Neal BLAKES Merton Saints BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - 28.5 - - - -
18* Chris MARGRAVE-GREGORY Guest (not London Club) 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
19* Connor ADAMS BADBMX S 26.0 26.0 - - 26.0 - - -
20* Cliff PRICE Guest (not London Club) 24.5 24.5 - 24.5 - - - -
=21* Keith STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
=21* Richmond ROGERS Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
=21* Kevin HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - - -
24* Steve NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
25* Michael WOOF Brixton BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
26* Alan LEE BADBMX S 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - - -
27* Damon WIFFEN Guest (not London Club) 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
28* Leigh STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -
29* Matt PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - - -
30* Joe CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Ladies Cruiser 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 91.5 91.5 - 49.0 42.5 - - -
2* Carol TAYLOR Guest (not London Club) 80.5 80.5 43.0 - 37.5 - - -
3* Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - -
4* Carolyn PANTLIN Guest (not London Club) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Mixed 7 & Under 25 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 143.0 143.0 50.0 47.0 46.0 - - -
2* Ka'El JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 131.0 131.0 44.0 45.5 41.5 - - -
3* Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 120.5 120.5 37.5 42.0 41.0 - - -
4* Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX S 89.5 89.5 23.0 32.5 34.0 - - -
5* Harrison SCHOFIELD Guest (not London Club) 70.5 70.5 - 39.0 31.5 - - -
6* Brandon BELCHER Guest (not London Club) 69.0 69.0 24.0 27.0 18.0 - - -
7* Bradley KINGSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 60.0 60.0 28.5 - 31.5 - - -
8* Aisha MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 26.5 - 23.0 - - -
9* Levi HERTEL Hackney BMX S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
10* Mathilda LEAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - - -
11* Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
=12* Joey LYNOTT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
=12* Kalper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - - 38.5 - - -
14* Logan READ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
15* Romeo CAPPAI Merton Saints BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - -
16* Joshua WALDEGRAVE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
17* Oscar SWIFT Tottenham BMX Club s 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -
18* Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX S 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - -
19* Joe WRIGHT Guest (not London Club) 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 - - -
20* Charlie LONG Guest (not London Club) 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - - - -
21* Felix GRIFFITHS Guest (not London Club) 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
22* Jake HAYWARD Guest (not London Club) 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - - -
23* Charles STEWART Greenwich BMX S 21.0 21.0 - - 21.0 - - -
24* Evie O'BRIEN Guest (not London Club) 19.5 19.5 - - 19.5 - - -
-# Gemma COOKHORN Hackney BMX S 0 0 0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 7 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Teagan JACOBS Guest (not London Club) 144.5 144.5 50.0 46.0 48.5 - - -
2* Mia JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 137.0 137.0 45.5 49.5 42.0 - - -
3* Opal KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX S 124.5 124.5 38.5 40.0 46.0 - - -
4* Erin MCGAWLEY Greenwich BMX S 94.0 94.0 32.5 32.5 29.0 - - -
5* Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 68.5 68.5 - 36.0 32.5 - - -
6* Olivia SANDOVAL Hackney BMX S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
7* Natalia KEABLE Hackney BMX S 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 1 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Sara PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 139.0 139.0 47.0 46.5 45.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9yr 33 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Maximillian JACKSON Brixton BMX Club S 146.0 146.0 50.0 50.0 46.0 - - -
2* Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 42.0 47.0 49.5 - - -
3* Milo CULLEN-WHEELER Tottenham BMX Club s 130.0 130.0 46.5 41.0 42.5 - - -
4* Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 103.0 103.0 37.5 33.0 32.5 - - -
5* Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX S 102.5 102.5 36.0 38.0 28.5 - - -
6* Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club S 90.5 90.5 30.0 27.5 33.0 - - -
7* Jack BEEVER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 25.0 24.5 37.0 - - -
8* Ted HEBDEN Guest (not London Club) 67.5 67.5 - 42.5 25.0 - - -
9* Callum RUSSELL Guest (not London Club) 64.5 64.5 33.5 31.0 - - - -
10* Lyndon JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 27.5 35.5 - - - -
11* Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX S 61.5 61.5 - 21.0 40.5 - - -
12* Lucas GARCIA Hackney BMX S 48.5 48.5 24.5 24.0 - - - -
13* Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 47.5 47.5 26.0 21.5 - - - -
14* Mehmet GURCUOGLU Hackney BMX S 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - -
15* Noah GEBREYONAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 23.0 18.0 - - - -
16* Dylan BELTON OWEN Greenwich BMX S 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - - -
17* Zyemunt KALINOWSKI Tottenham BMX Club s 29.5 29.5 - 5.0 24.5 - - -
18* Thomas BAKER Greenwich BMX S 29.0 29.0 - 25.0 4.0 - - -
19* Seth HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - 26.5 - - - -
20* Joshua AITKEN Guest (not London Club) 26.0 26.0 - - 26.0 - - -
21* Angel MICKLEWRIGHT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 22.0 - 3.5 - - -
22* Joshua OGUNNOWO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
=23* Callum RUSSELL Guest (not London Club) 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
=23* Lucas GUENET Merton Saints BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
=25* Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
=25* Jake SCHOFIELD Guest (not London Club) 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - - -
27* Oscar GRIFFITHS Guest (not London Club) 18.5 18.5 - - 18.5 - - -
28* Wilson TRIMMING Brixton BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 5.0 4.5 3.5 - - -
29* Tom JOHNSTON Greenwich BMX S 4.0 4.0 - - 4.0 - - -
=30* Billy LISTER Guest (not London Club) 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
=30* Dory PHILLIMORE Hackney BMX S 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
32* Ross-Tyler GERMISHUIZEN Guest (not London Club) 3.0 3.0 - - 3.0 - - -
33* Derek DE MELO Greenwich BMX S 1.5 1.5 - - 1.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11yr 22 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Finley JACKSON Brixton BMX Club S 143.5 143.5 46.5 50.0 47.0 - - -
2* Damar THOMAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 138.0 138.0 49.5 46.0 42.5 - - -
3* Chris JOHNSON Brixton BMX Club S 126.0 126.0 41.0 40.5 44.5 - - -
4* David MCCARTHY Greenwich BMX S 103.5 103.5 25.0 41.0 37.5 - - -
5* Andre SOBERS-BAILEY Tottenham BMX Club s 102.5 102.5 30.0 33.0 39.5 - - -
6* Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 25.0 30.5 34.0 - - -
7* Peter KALINOWSKI Tottenham BMX Club s 70.0 70.0 22.0 27.0 21.0 - - -
8* Keanu JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 61.0 61.0 - 36.0 25.0 - - -
9* Anthony JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 60.5 60.5 17.5 22.5 20.5 - - -
10* Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX S 51.5 51.5 - 24.5 27.0 - - -
11* William WOODS Hackney BMX S 41.0 41.0 20.0 - 21.0 - - -
12* Freddie HULL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
13* Louis WARD Hackney BMX S 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
14* William PENFOLD Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
15* Charli BLU Brixton BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
16* Alfie NUGENT BADBMX S 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - - -
=17* Luca HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - -
=17* Donte BRYAN-GORDON Tottenham BMX Club s 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - - -
=19* Cameron BROWN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
=19* Zyon WAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - - - -
21* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - - -
22* Joshua ESPARZA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13yr 10 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Christian LOCKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 148.5 148.5 49.5 49.0 50.0 - - -
2* Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 46.0 46.5 46.0 - - -
3* Rohan BECKFORD Brixton BMX Club S 122.0 122.0 41.0 40.0 41.0 - - -
4* Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 108.5 108.5 34.0 37.0 37.5 - - -
5* Darnel DAVIDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 71.5 71.5 37.5 - 34.0 - - -
6* Akeem THORLU-BANGURA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - - 42.5 - - -
7* Chandan SIMMS Merton Saints BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
8* Lewis MARTIN Guest (not London Club) 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - - -
9* Jos KEY Greenwich BMX S 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -
10* Rowan RANDIT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-15 15 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Callum TOOP Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 133.5 133.5 46.5 40.5 46.5 - - -
2* Jan KARAKAYA Hackney BMX S 109.0 109.0 34.5 36.5 38.0 - - -
3* Joe GERHARDT Tottenham BMX Club s 96.0 96.0 32.0 29.5 34.5 - - -
4* Andrew PATERSON Guest (not London Club) 92.5 92.5 43.5 - 49.0 - - -
5* Charlie BEACONSFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 - 47.0 41.0 - - -
6* Michael KALINOWSKI Tottenham BMX Club s 85.0 85.0 29.5 23.5 32.0 - - -
7* Aaron IREDALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 84.5 84.5 49.5 35.0 - - - -
8* Stephen JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 83.0 83.0 - 40.5 42.5 - - -
9* Benjamin O'HARA Greenwich BMX S 81.5 81.5 25.0 27.0 29.5 - - -
10* Giovanni AFFLICK-DYKE Brixton BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 26.5 24.5 26.0 - - -
11* Daniel BRIGGS Merton Saints BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 36.5 32.5 - - - -
12* Hayden CASSIDY Guest (not London Club) 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
13* Joseph ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
14* Zak ROGERS Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
15* Mahamed ALI Tottenham BMX Club s 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 30+ Expert 15 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Pedro Alex RIVEROS Hammersmith BMX Club S 124.5 124.5 37.0 42.5 45.0 - - -
2* Stuart HARRISON Merton Saints BMX Club S 104.5 104.5 35.5 31.5 37.5 - - -
3* Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 49.5 50.0 - - - -
4* Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX S 88.5 88.5 27.0 26.5 35.0 - - -
5* Jason HILL Merton Saints BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 - 37.0 40.0 - - -
6* Toni SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 60.0 60.0 - 29.0 31.0 - - -
7* Philippe GUENET Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
8* Chris CARTER Guest (not London Club) 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -
9* James BROOKS Guest (not London Club) 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -
10* Martin PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
11* Ryan DAVIS Guest (not London Club) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
12* Martin STEFANOVIC Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - -
13* Andrew O'HARE Guest (not London Club) 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
14* Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - -
15* Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Junior Cruiser 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Tommy HEALY Guest (not London Club) 91.0 91.0 - 44.0 47.0 - - -
2* Thomas LAVENDER Guest (not London Club) 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
Top of Report