End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

London BMX Series 2015

Access Sport/Edwardes/BMX Talk/Mpora

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 29/Jul/2015 09:43:31

Series Detailed

Round 1: London BMX Summer Series _ Round 1
Access Sport

Round 2: London BMX Summer Series _ Round 2
Access Sport

Round 3: London BMX Summer Series_Round 3
Access Sport

Round 4: London BMX Summer Series_Round 4
Access Sport

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMMARY after 4 of 6 Rounds

RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 1180.0
2 Merton Saints BMX Club 1119.0
3 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 1071.5
4 Hackney BMX 1042.5
5 Brixton BMX Club 962.5
6 Greenwich BMX 844.5
=7 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 0
=7 Tower Hamlets BMX 0

Rank 1, Points 1180.0, Peckham Challengers BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 299.5 295.0 297.0 288.5 0 0
Xander MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT
Mixed 7 & Under
50.0 50.0 49.0 50.0 0 0
Thomas KLOTZ
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
50.0 47.0 46.0 49.0 0 0
Daniel ALVAREZ
Novice Male 12-13yr
46.0 46.5 46.0 50.0 0 0
Lorenz "Pistol" PATTEN
Male 8-9yr
46.0 46.5 43.5 46.0 0 0
Oskar ALVAREZ
Novice Male 8-9yr
42.0 47.0 49.5 42.5 0 0
Lennie CHEESEMAN
Male 10-11yr
50.0 38.5 50.0 38.5 0 0
Christian LOCKETT
Novice Male 12-13yr
49.5 49.0 50.0 0 0 0
Maleek SITHANEN
Novice Male 12-13yr
34.0 37.0 37.5 34.0 0 0
Josh WERNER
Male 14-15yr
50.0 45.5 42.0 0 0 0
Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS
Novice Male 8-9yr
37.5 33.0 32.5 32.5 0 0
Davin-Orian NGATCHOU
Mixed 7 & Under
33.5 29.0 36.0 36.0 0 0
Callum TOOP
Novice Male 14-15
46.5 40.5 46.5 0 0 0
Skye MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT
Female 8-10yr
42.5 45.5 45.5 0 0 0
Charlie BEACONSFIELD
Novice Male 14-15
0 47.0 41.0 45.0 0 0
Chris GAYLE
Novice Male 10-11yr
25.0 30.5 34.0 39.0 0 0
Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
37.5 42.0 41.0 0 0 0
Eboni LENNON
Female 8-10yr
32.5 37.5 34.0 0 0 0
Suleiman HASSAN
Male 12-13yr
32.5 34.5 33.0 0 0 0
Sky NORRIS
Female 14 plus
50.0 50.0 0 0 0 0
Michael PINNOCK
Male 30+ Expert
49.5 50.0 0 0 0 0
Quincy MILLER-COLE
Male 8-9yr
26.0 26.5 21.5 25.0 0 0
Bradley KINGSTON
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
28.5 0 31.5 38.0 0 0
Nathaniel CAMPBELL
Male 16+ Payback
46.0 46.0 0 0 0 0
Yobel SOLOMON
Male 12-13yr
39.5 26.5 25.0 0 0 0
Aaron IREDALE
Novice Male 14-15
49.5 35.0 0 0 0 0
Akeem THORLU-BANGURA
Novice Male 12-13yr
0 0 42.5 40.0 0 0
Shani HARRIS-SHARWOOD
Female 8-10yr
40.0 0 41.0 0 0 0
Mathilda LEAK
Mixed 7 & Under
0 45.5 31.0 0 0 0
Sonny CARD
Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 37.5 39.0 0 0
Keavon SHARPE
Male 14-15yr
38.5 0 36.0 0 0 0
Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU
Male 10-11yr
6.5 24.5 23.0 19.0 0 0
Theodore PETERKIN
Male 8-9yr
6.5 23.0 6.0 29.5 0 0
Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 31.0 33.0 0 0
Dontae HILL
Male 10-11yr
24.0 20.0 19.0 0 0 0
Jemel MCDONALD
Male 12-13yr
29.0 29.5 0 0 0 0
Kye WHYTE
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 50.0 0 0 0
Aisha MICHAEL
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
26.5 0 23.0 0 0 0
Bailey RIDGE-DAVIS
Male 16+ Payback
49.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON
Male 14-15yr
0 49.0 0 0 0 0
Dennie LABORDE
Male 12-13yr
0 0 48.5 0 0 0
Skye MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT
Female 11-13yr
0 0 0 47.5 0 0
Mia JACOBS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 46.0 0 0
Kaydon JAMES
Male 10-11yr
43.5 0 0 0 0 0
Shani HARRIS-SHARWOOD
Female 11-13yr
0 0 0 43.5 0 0
Martin PARKER
Male 30+ Expert
42.5 0 0 0 0 0
Mathilda LEAK
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
42.0 0 0 0 0 0
Mia JACOBS
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 42.0 0 0 0
Noah GEBREYONAS
Novice Male 8-9yr
23.0 18.0 0 0 0 0
Martin STEFANOVIC
Male 30+ Expert
40.5 0 0 0 0 0
Sonny CARD
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
39.5 0 0 0 0 0
Freddie HULL
Novice Male 10-11yr
39.5 0 0 0 0 0
Joseph ALVAREZ
Novice Male 14-15
38.5 0 0 0 0 0
Joey LYNOTT
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 38.5 0 0 0 0
Jack DOWSETT
Novice Male 12-13yr
0 0 0 38.5 0 0
Logan READ
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
37.5 0 0 0 0 0
Nigel WHYTE
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 37.5 0 0 0
Dieran MACAULEY-PERRY
Male 16+ Payback
36.5 0 0 0 0 0
Eboni LENNON
Female 11-13yr
0 0 0 34.5 0 0
Ryan ADDIS
Male 16+ Payback
34.0 0 0 0 0 0
Andres HOLGUIN
Male 12-13yr
0 33.0 0 0 0 0
Bobby IDONIJE
Male 10-11yr
27.5 0 0 0 0 0
Teddy PARKER
Male 12-13yr
25.5 0 0 0 0 0
Keavon SHARPE
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 0 25.5 0 0
Joshua OGUNNOWO
Novice Male 8-9yr
23.5 0 0 0 0 0
Cameron BROWN
Novice Male 10-11yr
23.0 0 0 0 0 0
Zyon WAY
Novice Male 10-11yr
0 23.0 0 0 0 0
Dylan LEWIS
Novice Male 8-9yr
22.0 0 0 0 0 0
Santiago VASQUEZ
Male 12-13yr
21.5 0 0 0 0 0
Alfie COLLINS
Male 8-9yr
7.5 6.0 5.5 0 0 0
Carter OSBORNE
Male 12-13yr
0 0 18.5 0 0 0
Joshua ESPARZA
Novice Male 10-11yr
17.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jemel MCDONALD
Male 12-13yr
0 0 15.5 0 0 0
Jabir MICHAEL
Male 10-11yr
5.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jaden SKERRETT
Male 10-11yr
5.5 0 0 0 0 0
Lucian RONCA
Male 8-9yr
5.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jabir MICHAEL
Male 8-9yr
0 0 3.5 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 1119.0, Merton Saints BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 276.5 287.0 282.5 273.0 0 0
Sergio FERNANDES
Male Cruiser
48.0 48.5 49.5 49.5 0 0
Ben DAVEY
Male 8-9yr
41.5 50.0 47.0 50.0 0 0
Ka'El JACKSON
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
44.0 45.5 41.5 45.5 0 0
Jack DAVEY
Mixed 7 & Under
45.0 43.0 40.5 37.5 0 0
Stuart HARRISON
Male 30+ Expert
35.5 31.5 37.5 40.5 0 0
Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW
Male 14-15yr
37.5 35.0 29.5 37.5 0 0
Sara PEEL
Novice Female 8-10
47.0 46.5 45.5 0 0 0
Nico SATCHELL
Male 10-11yr
27.5 40.0 32.0 39.0 0 0
Jason HILL
Male 30+ Expert
0 37.0 40.0 45.5 0 0
Craig MUFUNDISI
Male 14-15yr
31.0 25.0 24.5 34.0 0 0
Pat ROBINSON
Male Cruiser
26.0 25.0 22.0 37.5 0 0
Daniel BRIGGS
Novice Male 14-15
36.5 32.5 0 40.5 0 0
Myles GAULT
Male Cruiser
25.5 23.0 27.5 30.5 0 0
Alfie Jay WALLIS
Male 12-13yr
21.0 24.0 31.5 28.5 0 0
Miriam PEEL
Female 11-13yr
0 50.0 49.0 0 0 0
Bailey MILLER
Male 8-9yr
25.5 34.0 34.0 0 0 0
Silvi VARGAS
Female 14 plus
45.5 42.5 0 0 0 0
Keanu JACKSON
Novice Male 10-11yr
0 36.0 25.0 25.0 0 0
Wilf PICKERING
Mixed 7 & Under
40.0 37.0 0 0 0 0
Iain WATTS
Male Cruiser
20.0 4.5 22.5 27.0 0 0
Barnie PREECE
Male 16+ Payback
33.5 38.5 0 0 0 0
Leo CURPANEN
Male 8-9yr
30.5 36.5 0 0 0 0
Lyndon JOHNSON
Novice Male 8-9yr
27.5 35.5 0 0 0 0
Philippe GUENET
Male 30+ Expert
0 0 50.0 0 0 0
Otis MILLER
Male 8-9yr
9.5 40.0 0 0 0 0
Miriam PEEL
Female 14 plus
47.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kimberley BURROWS
Ladies Cruiser
0 46.5 0 0 0 0
Chloe LONG
Female 11-13yr
0 44.0 0 0 0 0
Lily WALTERS
Female 14 plus
0 44.0 0 0 0 0
Sara PEEL
Female 11-13yr
0 0 0 42.0 0 0
Miriam PEEL
Male 12-13yr
0 0 0 39.0 0 0
Chandan SIMMS
Novice Male 12-13yr
0 35.5 0 0 0 0
Romeo CAPPAI
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 34.5 0 0 0 0
Ewan STARK
Male 16+ Payback
0 31.5 0 0 0 0
Edwin FALCON
Male 30+ Expert
30.5 0 0 0 0 0
Nyla SATCHELL
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 30.5 0 0
Neal BLAKES
Male Cruiser
0 28.5 0 0 0 0
Lucas GUENET
Novice Male 8-9yr
0 0 22.5 0 0 0
Leigh STARK
Male Cruiser
0 18.0 0 0 0 0
David HARRISON
Male 8-9yr
4.0 4.0 4.5 0 0 0
Matt PICKERING
Male Cruiser
4.5 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 1071.5, Hayes Hawks BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 259.0 278.0 252.5 282.0 0 0
Dylan MERRICK
Male 10-11yr
37.5 32.0 36.0 42.5 0 0
Ross DELL
Male 16+ Payback
29.5 30.0 39.5 45.5 0 0
George FLORY
Male 10-11yr
0 49.5 46.0 45.5 0 0
Damar THOMAS
Novice Male 10-11yr
49.5 46.0 42.5 0 0 0
Jason DALEY
Male 14-15yr
27.5 26.5 31.5 41.5 0 0
Mark WARFIELD
Male Cruiser
42.5 0 39.0 45.0 0 0
Robert HEAD
Male 10-11yr
33.0 27.0 30.0 34.5 0 0
Ben STARKEY
Male 12-13yr
40.5 30.0 43.0 0 0 0
George NEWELL
Male 16+ Payback
23.5 26.0 34.0 29.0 0 0
Dan PEARCE
Male 12-13yr
39.0 27.5 36.0 0 0 0
Ben WILCOX
Male 12-13yr
25.5 20.0 19.5 35.0 0 0
Emily ORENA
Male 12-13yr
50.0 47.0 0 0 0 0
Jack BEEVER
Novice Male 8-9yr
25.0 24.5 37.0 0 0 0
Scott DELL
Male 12-13yr
0 19.0 21.5 46.0 0 0
Reece LUCAS
Male 16+ Payback
24.0 0 28.0 27.5 0 0
Jake WARFIELD
Male 8-9yr
8.5 0 24.5 43.0 0 0
Lucy HUTT
Male 8-9yr
0 37.0 0 38.0 0 0
Sean BERRY
Male 10-11yr
23.5 25.5 25.0 0 0 0
Matthew HUTT
Male 16+ Payback
0 35.5 0 38.5 0 0
Darnel DAVIDSON
Novice Male 12-13yr
37.5 0 34.0 0 0 0
Lewis CLARK
Male 8-9yr
7.5 6.0 25.5 32.0 0 0
Lara WONG
Female 11-13yr
0 30.5 36.0 0 0 0
Callum DALEY
Male 8-9yr
4.0 5.5 26.5 26.5 0 0
Ben STARKEY
Male Cruiser
35.5 22.5 0 0 0 0
Leo KELLIE-HOLDSWORTH
Male 8-9yr
7.0 23.0 26.5 0 0 0
Emily HUTT
Male 10-11yr
0 0 0 50.0 0 0
Joseph BREWER
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 0 50.0 0 0
Gideon ORENA
Male 16+ Payback
0 49.5 0 0 0 0
Anita WONG
Ladies Cruiser
0 49.0 0 0 0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Male 10-11yr
0 5.0 19.5 22.5 0 0
Evann PENDRILL
Male 10-11yr
5.0 3.5 16.0 20.0 0 0
Anita WONG
Male Cruiser
0 0 42.5 0 0 0
Luke MITCHELL
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 42.0 0 0
Shannon TOBIN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 41.5 0 0
Logan DICKSON
Male 16+ Payback
0 0 0 40.0 0 0
Steph WEBB
Female 11-13yr
0 0 0 39.0 0 0
Joshua WALDEGRAVE
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
32.5 0 0 0 0 0
Luca HOLLYWOOD
Novice Male 10-11yr
0 32.5 0 0 0 0
Shannon TOBIN
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 32.5 0 0 0
Colm WEST
Novice Male 14-15
0 0 0 30.0 0 0
Tyler DAVY
Male 10-11yr
6.0 4.0 0 17.0 0 0
Rowan RANDIT
Novice Male 12-13yr
0 0 27.0 0 0 0
Seth HOLLYWOOD
Novice Male 8-9yr
0 26.5 0 0 0 0
Angel MICKLEWRIGHT
Novice Male 8-9yr
22.0 0 3.5 0 0 0
Keith STONE
Male Cruiser
24.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ollie WEBB
Male 12-13yr
0 0 0 23.5 0 0
Steve NEWELL
Male Cruiser
23.0 0 0 0 0 0
Liam MCDONAGH
Male 8-9yr
0 0 0 22.5 0 0
Kyron SALHAB
Male 8-9yr
0 0 0 20.5 0 0
Sam STARKEY
Male 8-9yr
7.0 4.5 7.0 0 0 0
Kyron SALHAB
Male 8-9yr
5.0 4.0 0 0 0 0
Liam MCDONAGH
Male 8-9yr
8.0 0 0 0 0 0
Rhys EWERS-STONE
Male 10-11yr
5.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamie COOPER
Male 12-13yr
0 4.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 1042.5, Hackney BMX

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 264.0 254.0 269.0 255.5 0 0
Tai SULEYMAN
Male 12-13yr
44.0 37.0 38.5 49.5 0 0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
Male 14-15yr
39.5 38.0 34.0 45.0 0 0
Phoebe GAYNOR
Female 8-10yr
46.0 50.0 50.0 0 0 0
Kamil SULEYMAN
Male 10-11yr
41.5 37.0 40.0 27.0 0 0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Novice Male 8-9yr
36.0 38.0 28.5 38.0 0 0
Meeshaq MALONE
Male 14-15yr
46.0 39.5 49.5 0 0 0
Stephen DOWNS
Male 30+ Expert
27.0 26.5 35.0 37.5 0 0
Rudi DOWNS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
23.0 32.5 34.0 32.0 0 0
Theia GAYNOR
Female 8-10yr
37.0 41.0 37.5 0 0 0
Jan KARAKAYA
Novice Male 14-15
34.5 36.5 38.0 3.0 0 0
Anthony JOHNSON
Novice Male 10-11yr
17.5 22.5 20.5 25.5 0 0
Stephen JOHNSON
Novice Male 14-15
0 40.5 42.5 0 0 0
Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL
Female 11-13yr
0 41.5 40.0 0 0 0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Male 10-11yr
21.5 19.0 18.0 19.5 0 0
Sasha DE SOYZA
Male 8-9yr
30.5 25.5 21.5 0 0 0
Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Male 14-15yr
35.0 41.5 0 0 0 0
Kai HOSHINO
Novice Male 8-9yr
26.0 21.5 0 25.0 0 0
Louis TAY EDWARDS
Novice Male 8-9yr
0 0 40.5 30.0 0 0
William WOODS
Novice Male 10-11yr
20.0 0 21.0 28.5 0 0
Arlo STALLARD-WATSON
Mixed 7 & Under
36.5 27.0 0 0 0 0
Yuki HOSHINO
Male 10-11yr
7.0 21.0 24.5 0 0 0
Lewis GREEN
Novice Male 10-11yr
0 0 0 49.0 0 0
Lucas GARCIA
Novice Male 8-9yr
24.5 24.0 0 0 0 0
Levi HERTEL
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 46.5 0 0 0
Carlos VASQUEZ
Male 16+ Payback
43.5 0 0 0 0 0
Mehmet GURCUOGLU
Novice Male 8-9yr
43.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Male 14-15yr
0 0 40.0 0 0 0
Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL
Female 14 plus
38.0 0 0 0 0 0
Olivia SANDOVAL
Novice Female 8-10
37.0 0 0 0 0 0
Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR
Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 36.5 0 0
Natalia KEABLE
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 36.0 0 0 0
Louis WARD
Novice Male 10-11yr
35.0 0 0 0 0 0
Morgan CZERNUZKA
Male 10-11yr
34.0 0 0 0 0 0
Yasemin MURAD
Female 14 plus
0 34.0 0 0 0 0
Tai SULEYMAN
Male 30+ Expert
31.5 0 0 0 0 0
Bailey DUFFY
Novice Male 10-11yr
0 0 0 31.5 0 0
Tai SULEYMAN
Male 30+ Expert
0 0 31.0 0 0 0
Mehmet GURCUOGLU
Male 8-9yr
0 19.5 6.0 0 0 0
Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 25.0 0 0 0 0
Joe CZERNUSZKA
Male Cruiser
0 4.0 0 0 0 0
Dory PHILLIMORE
Novice Male 8-9yr
0 0 3.5 0 0 0
Gemma COOKHORN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 962.5, Brixton BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 247.5 232.5 250.0 232.5 0 0
Finley JACKSON
Novice Male 10-11yr
46.5 50.0 47.0 45.5 0 0
Maximillian JACKSON
Novice Male 8-9yr
50.0 50.0 46.0 38.5 0 0
Chris JOHNSON
Novice Male 10-11yr
41.0 40.5 44.5 43.0 0 0
Rohan BECKFORD
Novice Male 12-13yr
41.0 40.0 41.0 45.5 0 0
Oliver WONG
Novice Male 8-9yr
30.0 27.5 33.0 25.5 0 0
Giovanni AFFLICK-DYKE
Novice Male 14-15
26.5 24.5 26.0 0 0 0
Joel PECK
Novice Male 10-11yr
0 0 22.0 21.5 0 0
Miguel BROWN
Male 8-9yr
7.5 0 31.5 0 0 0
Kalper MAZUR
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 38.5 0 0 0
Maya HENNING
Female 8-10yr
34.5 0 0 0 0 0
William PENFOLD
Novice Male 10-11yr
34.5 0 0 0 0 0
Leon BICKLEMANN
Male 8-9yr
22.5 6.0 6.0 0 0 0
Michael WOOF
Male 30+ Expert
0 0 0 34.5 0 0
Charli BLU
Novice Male 10-11yr
33.5 0 0 0 0 0
Michael WOOF
Male Cruiser
22.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukah MCKENZIE
Male 8-9yr
0 0 0 19.5 0 0
Jan HARTWICH
Male 8-9yr
6.0 6.0 5.0 0 0 0
Wilson TRIMMING
Novice Male 8-9yr
5.0 4.5 3.5 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 844.5, Greenwich BMX

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 201.0 203.0 233.0 207.5 0 0
David MCCARTHY
Novice Male 10-11yr
25.0 41.0 37.5 40.5 0 0
Opal KIRKMAN
Novice Female 8-10
38.5 40.0 46.0 0 0 0
Benjamin O'HARA
Novice Male 14-15
25.0 27.0 29.5 34.0 0 0
Jacob DAVIS
Male 12-13yr
21.5 23.0 28.5 38.0 0 0
Erin MCGAWLEY
Novice Female 8-10
32.5 32.5 29.0 0 0 0
Willow KIRKMAN
Female 14 plus
37.0 37.5 0 0 0 0
Max DAVIS
Male 8-9yr
35.0 0 39.0 0 0 0
Thomas BAKER
Novice Male 8-9yr
0 25.0 4.0 23.5 0 0
Jacob KNIGHT
Novice Male 10-11yr
0 24.5 27.0 0 0 0
Andrew PATERSON
Novice Male 14-15
0 0 0 50.0 0 0
Willow KIRKMAN
Female 11-13yr
0 0 47.0 0 0 0
Dylan BELTON OWEN
Novice Male 8-9yr
0 0 34.0 0 0 0
Ella ANDERSON
Female 14 plus
33.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jos KEY
Novice Male 12-13yr
0 0 29.5 0 0 0
Finlay WARWICK
Male 12-13yr
0 0 23.0 0 0 0
Joshua AITKEN
Novice Male 8-9yr
0 0 0 21.5 0 0
Charles STEWART
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 21.0 0 0 0
Theo MCHUGH
Male 8-9yr
5.5 4.0 0 0 0 0
Tom JOHNSTON
Novice Male 8-9yr
0 0 4.0 0 0 0
Derek DE MELO
Novice Male 8-9yr
0 0 1.5 0 0 0

Rank =7, Points 0, Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX)

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =7, Points 0, Tower Hamlets BMX

NAME ROUND
1
Top 6
2
Top 6
3
Top 6
4
Top 6
5
Top 6
6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report