End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

London BMX Series 2015

Access Sport/Edwardes/BMX Talk/Mpora

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 29/Jul/2015 09:42:17

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: London BMX Summer Series _ Round 1
Access Sport

Round 2: London BMX Summer Series _ Round 2
Access Sport

Round 3: London BMX Summer Series_Round 3
Access Sport

Round 4: London BMX Summer Series_Round 4
Access Sport

Mixed 7 & Under 19 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Xander MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 199.0 199.0 50.0 50.0 49.0 50.0 - -
2 Jack DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 166.0 166.0 45.0 43.0 40.5 37.5 - -
3 Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 33.5 29.0 36.0 36.0 - -
4* Harrison DAVIS Guest (not London Club) 82.5 82.5 44.0 38.5 - - - -
5* Wilf PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 40.0 37.0 - - - -
6* Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 76.5 76.5 - - 37.5 39.0 - -
7* Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX S 63.5 63.5 36.5 27.0 - - - -
8* Ollie JOHNSTON Guest (not London Club) 61.5 61.5 30.5 31.0 - - - -
9* Emelia WARD Guest (not London Club) 52.5 52.5 24.5 - 28.0 - - -
10# Kyle SUMMERFIELD Guest (not London Club) 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - -
11# Finley DAVIS Guest (not London Club) 45.5 45.5 - - - 45.5 - -
12# Daniel MACDIARMID Guest (not London Club) 43.5 43.5 - - 43.5 - - -
13# Kai BLANE Guest (not London Club) 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - -
14# Ben LONGLEY Guest (not London Club) 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
15# Mathilda LEAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - -
16# Charlie LONG Guest (not London Club) 29.0 29.0 - - - 29.0 - -
17# Harry KEET Guest (not London Club) 26.0 26.0 26.0 - - - - -
18# Charlie KEET Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
19# Oliver SWEETMAN Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 8-9yr 47 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ben DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 188.5 188.5 41.5 50.0 47.0 50.0 - -
2 Lorenz "Pistol" PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 182.0 182.0 46.0 46.5 43.5 46.0 - -
3 Joseph WAINWRIGHT Guest (not London Club) 157.5 157.5 41.0 43.5 39.0 34.0 - -
4 Quincy MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 99.0 99.0 26.0 26.5 21.5 25.0 - -
5* Bailey MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 93.5 93.5 25.5 34.0 34.0 - - -
6* Harry MCCANN Guest (not London Club) 86.5 86.5 37.5 - 49.0 - - -
7* Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX S 77.5 77.5 30.5 25.5 21.5 - - -
8* Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 76.0 76.0 8.5 - 24.5 43.0 - -
9* Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 75.0 75.0 - 37.0 - 38.0 - -
10* Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 74.0 74.0 35.0 - 39.0 - - -
11 Lewis CLARK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 71.0 71.0 7.5 6.0 25.5 32.0 - -
12* Rudi EICHHORN Guest (not London Club) 67.5 67.5 37.0 30.5 - - - -
13* Leo CURPANEN Merton Saints BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 30.5 36.5 - - - -
14 Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 65.0 65.0 6.5 23.0 6.0 29.5 - -
15 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 62.5 62.5 4.0 5.5 26.5 26.5 - -
16* Lewis FLETCHER Guest (not London Club) 57.0 57.0 24.5 32.5 - - - -
17* Leo KELLIE-HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 56.5 56.5 7.0 23.0 26.5 - - -
18# Arthur HERRINGTON Guest (not London Club) 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
19* Otis MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 9.5 40.0 - - - -
20# Kei KEMP Guest (not London Club) 39.5 39.5 - - - 39.5 - -
21* Miguel BROWN Brixton BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 7.5 - 31.5 - - -
22# Rossi O'BRIEN Guest (not London Club) 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - - -
23* Joseph LONG Guest (not London Club) 35.0 35.0 4.0 5.5 - 25.5 - -
24# Lewis FLETCHER Guest (not London Club) 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5 - -
25* Leon BICKLEMANN Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 22.5 6.0 6.0 - - -
26# Hayden ANDRESS Guest (not London Club) 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -
27# Arne ESSLEMONT Guest (not London Club) 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - - - -
28# Harley PATTLE Guest (not London Club) 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - - -
29* Mehmet GURCUOGLU Hackney BMX S 25.5 25.5 - 19.5 6.0 - - -
30# Lewis LONGLEY Guest (not London Club) 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - -
31* Harry KIRBY Guest (not London Club) 24.5 24.5 - 4.0 - 20.5 - -
32# Luke HAYWARD Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - - -
33# Liam MCDONAGH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 - -
34# Adam SWEETMAN Guest (not London Club) 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - -
35# Kyron SALHAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 20.5 20.5 - - - 20.5 - -
36# Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - - 19.5 - -
37* Alfie COLLINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 7.5 6.0 5.5 - - -
38* Sam STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 7.0 4.5 7.0 - - -
39* Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club S 17.0 17.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 - - -
40* Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON BADBMX S 15.0 15.0 4.0 - 6.5 4.5 - -
41* David HARRISON Merton Saints BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 - - -
42* Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 9.5 9.5 5.5 4.0 - - - -
43* Kyron SALHAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 - - - -
44# Liam MCDONAGH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
45# Lucian RONCA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - - -
46# Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
47# Sekhemi DEMITRIUS Tottenham BMX Club s 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 10-11yr 32 Riders, 10 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 177.0 177.0 50.0 38.5 50.0 38.5 - -
2 Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 148.0 148.0 37.5 32.0 36.0 42.5 - -
3 Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 145.5 145.5 41.5 37.0 40.0 27.0 - -
4* George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 141.0 141.0 - 49.5 46.0 45.5 - -
5 Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 27.5 40.0 32.0 39.0 - -
6 Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 124.5 124.5 33.0 27.0 30.0 34.5 - -
7 Juan Pablo RIVEROS Hammersmith BMX Club S 118.0 118.0 24.5 29.5 34.5 29.5 - -
8 Daniel WITH BADBMX S 117.0 117.0 27.0 26.5 39.0 24.5 - -
9 Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 78.0 78.0 21.5 19.0 18.0 19.5 - -
10* Sean BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 23.5 25.5 25.0 - - -
11* Joseph HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 73.0 73.0 35.5 37.5 - - - -
12 Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 6.5 24.5 23.0 19.0 - -
13* Dontae HILL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 24.0 20.0 19.0 - - -
14* Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 52.5 52.5 7.0 21.0 24.5 - - -
15# Emily HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - -
16# Jordi HART Guest (not London Club) 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - - -
17* Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 - 5.0 19.5 22.5 - -
18# Renato DE SILVA Guest (not London Club) 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
19 Evann PENDRILL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 5.0 3.5 16.0 20.0 - -
20# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
21# Morgan CZERNUZKA Hackney BMX S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
22# Finntan DOYLE Guest (not London Club) 31.5 31.5 - - - 31.5 - -
23# Sam LEWIS Guest (not London Club) 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - - -
24# Bobby IDONIJE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
25* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 6.0 4.0 - 17.0 - -
26# Lewis HARKNESS Guest (not London Club) 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
27# Kane JOHNSON-HAULDREN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - -
=28# Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
=28# Jaden SKERRETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
=30# Rhys EWERS-STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - - -
=30# James WIFFEN Guest (not London Club) 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
32# William MARGRAVE-GREGORY Guest (not London Club) 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 12-13yr 29 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 169.0 169.0 44.0 37.0 38.5 49.5 - -
2* Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 113.5 113.5 40.5 30.0 43.0 - - -
3 Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 111.0 111.0 21.5 23.0 28.5 38.0 - -
4 Alfie Jay WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club S 105.0 105.0 21.0 24.0 31.5 28.5 - -
5* Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 39.0 27.5 36.0 - - -
6 Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 25.5 20.0 19.5 35.0 - -
7* Suleiman HASSAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 32.5 34.5 33.0 - - -
8* Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 50.0 47.0 - - - -
9* Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 39.5 26.5 25.0 - - -
10 Jack WIGGINS Guest (not London Club) 89.5 89.5 17.5 22.0 20.5 29.5 - -
11* Tommy HEALY Guest (not London Club) 89.0 89.0 - 42.0 47.0 - - -
12* Scott DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 0 19.0 21.5 46.0 - -
13* Jemel MCDONALD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 29.0 29.5 - - - -
14# Travis DIWELL-WILSON Guest (not London Club) 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
15# Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 - - 48.5 - - -
16# Ben HODGSON Guest (not London Club) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
17# Miriam PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0 - -
18# Lucas BAILEY Guest (not London Club) 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
19# Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
20# Toby MAYNARD BADBMX S 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 - - -
21# Teddy PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - -
22# Ollie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - 23.5 - -
23# Finlay WARWICK Greenwich BMX S 23.0 23.0 - - 23.0 - - -
24# Santiago VASQUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - -
25# Carter OSBORNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 0 - 18.5 - - -
26# Jemel MCDONALD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - 15.5 - - -
=27# Toby ESSON Guest (not London Club) 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
=27# Jack LITCHFIELD Guest (not London Club) 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
29# Jamie COOPER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 14-15yr 16 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 156.5 156.5 39.5 38.0 34.0 45.0 - -
2 Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 139.5 139.5 37.5 35.0 29.5 37.5 - -
3* Josh WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 137.5 137.5 50.0 45.5 42.0 - - -
4* Meeshaq MALONE Hackney BMX S 135.0 135.0 46.0 39.5 49.5 - - -
5 Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 127.0 127.0 27.5 26.5 31.5 41.5 - -
6 Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 114.5 114.5 31.0 25.0 24.5 34.0 - -
7* Matthew PULLEN Guest (not London Club) 90.5 90.5 34.0 29.5 27.0 - - -
8* Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX S 76.5 76.5 35.0 41.5 - - - -
9* Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 38.5 - 36.0 - - -
10* Jack MOWAT Guest (not London Club) 68.0 68.0 24.0 22.0 22.0 - - -
11# Harvey DAVIES Guest (not London Club) 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - -
12# Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - - -
13* Zak ROGERS Guest (not London Club) 49.0 49.0 - 24.0 25.0 - - -
14# Joel LOCKHART Guest (not London Club) 47.0 47.0 - - 47.0 - - -
15# Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX S 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - -
16# Sebastian PANTLIN Guest (not London Club) 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 16+ Payback 24 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ross DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 144.5 144.5 29.5 30.0 39.5 45.5 - -
2 George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 112.5 112.5 23.5 26.0 34.0 29.0 - -
3* Nathaniel CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 92.0 92.0 46.0 46.0 - - - -
4* Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 24.0 - 28.0 27.5 - -
5* Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 - 35.5 - 38.5 - -
6* Barnie PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 33.5 38.5 - - - -
7* Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 64.0 64.0 - - 31.0 33.0 - -
8* William BARTUP Guest (not London Club) 52.0 52.0 27.0 25.0 - - - -
=9# Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
=9# Joseph BREWER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - -
11# Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
12# Bailey RIDGE-DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
13# Gary O'BRIEN Guest (not London Club) 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
14# Carlos VASQUEZ Hackney BMX S 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
15# Tonn HAYDON Guest (not London Club) 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - -
16# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - 40.0 - -
17# Josh BUTSON Guest (not London Club) 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
18# Daniel PULLEN Guest (not London Club) 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
19# Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - -
20# Dieran MACAULEY-PERRY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - -
21# Ryan ADDIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
22# Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - - -
23# Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 - - - 25.5 - -
24# Jake READ Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 7 & Under 3 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Zara HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 130.0 130.0 46.5 41.0 - 42.5 - -
2# Mathilda LEAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - -
3# Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX S 36.5 36.5 - - - 36.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 8-10yr 9 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Skye MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 181.0 181.0 42.5 45.5 45.5 47.5 - -
2* Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 146.0 146.0 46.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
3 Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 32.5 37.5 34.0 34.5 - -
4* Shani HARRIS-SHARWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 124.5 124.5 40.0 - 41.0 43.5 - -
5* Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 115.5 115.5 37.0 41.0 37.5 - - -
6# Ava BROWN Guest (not London Club) 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - - -
7# Steph WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0 - -
8# Maya HENNING Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
9# Sophie PRICE Guest (not London Club) 30.0 30.0 30.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 11-13yr 9 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Miriam PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 146.0 146.0 47.0 50.0 49.0 - - -
2* Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL Hackney BMX S 119.5 119.5 38.0 41.5 40.0 - - -
3* Amy WILLATS Guest (not London Club) 92.0 92.0 42.0 - - 50.0 - -
4* Sydnie WHEATLEY Guest (not London Club) 88.0 88.0 - - 46.0 42.0 - -
5* Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 66.5 66.5 - 30.5 36.0 - - -
6# Chloe LONG Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - -
7# Roxy HINTON Guest (not London Club) 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
8# Abbie PATTLE Guest (not London Club) 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - -
9# Ella ANDERSON Greenwich BMX S 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 14 plus 6 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Willow KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX S 121.5 121.5 37.0 37.5 47.0 - - -
2* Sky NORRIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
3* Silvi VARGAS Merton Saints BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 45.5 42.5 - - - -
4# Lily WALTERS Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - -
5# Yasemin MURAD Hackney BMX S 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - -
6# Macey HINTON Guest (not London Club) 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male Cruiser 30 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 195.5 195.5 48.0 48.5 49.5 49.5 - -
2* Rob JUANPERA Guest (not London Club) 129.0 129.0 44.5 43.0 41.5 - - -
3* Gary WILLATS BADBMX S 127.5 127.5 39.0 - 46.5 42.0 - -
4* Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 126.5 126.5 42.5 - 39.0 45.0 - -
5* Phil BEER Guest (not London Club) 111.0 111.0 40.0 31.5 39.5 - - -
6 Pat ROBINSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 110.5 110.5 26.0 25.0 22.0 37.5 - -
7 Myles GAULT Merton Saints BMX Club S 106.5 106.5 25.5 23.0 27.5 30.5 - -
8* Aidan CORRIGAN Guest (not London Club) 99.0 99.0 32.5 35.0 31.5 - - -
9 Iain WATTS Merton Saints BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 20.0 4.5 22.5 27.0 - -
10* Simon FLETCHER Guest (not London Club) 66.0 66.0 32.0 - - 34.0 - -
11* Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 35.5 22.5 - - - -
12# Keith WILSON Guest (not London Club) 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - - -
13# Mark LEWIS Guest (not London Club) 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - -
14# Jason KING Guest (not London Club) 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - -
15# Kev CARLIN Guest (not London Club) 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
16# Reiss WHEATLEY BADBMX S 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - - -
17# Neal BLAKES Merton Saints BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - 28.5 - - - -
18# Chris MARGRAVE-GREGORY Guest (not London Club) 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
19# Connor ADAMS BADBMX S 26.0 26.0 - - 26.0 - - -
20# Cliff PRICE Guest (not London Club) 24.5 24.5 - 24.5 - - - -
=21# Keith STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
=21# Richmond ROGERS Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
=21# Kevin HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - - -
24# Steve NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
25# Michael WOOF Brixton BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
26# Alan LEE BADBMX S 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - - -
27# Damon WIFFEN Guest (not London Club) 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
28# Leigh STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -
29# Matt PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - - -
30# Joe CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Ladies Cruiser 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 91.5 91.5 - 49.0 42.5 - - -
2* Carol TAYLOR Guest (not London Club) 80.5 80.5 43.0 - 37.5 - - -
3# Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - -
4# Carolyn PANTLIN Guest (not London Club) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Mixed 7 & Under 28 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 192.0 192.0 50.0 47.0 46.0 49.0 - -
2 Ka'El JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 176.5 176.5 44.0 45.5 41.5 45.5 - -
3 Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX S 121.5 121.5 23.0 32.5 34.0 32.0 - -
4* Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 120.5 120.5 37.5 42.0 41.0 - - -
5* Harrison SCHOFIELD Guest (not London Club) 105.5 105.5 - 39.0 31.5 35.0 - -
6* Bradley KINGSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 98.0 98.0 28.5 - 31.5 38.0 - -
7 Brandon BELCHER Guest (not London Club) 96.5 96.5 24.0 27.0 18.0 27.5 - -
8* Aisha MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 26.5 - 23.0 - - -
9# Levi HERTEL Hackney BMX S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
=10# Mathilda LEAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - - -
=10# Luke MITCHELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - - - 42.0 - -
12# Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
=13# Joey LYNOTT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
=13# Kalper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - - 38.5 - - -
15# Logan READ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
16# Romeo CAPPAI Merton Saints BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - -
17# Joshua WALDEGRAVE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
18# Oscar SWIFT Tottenham BMX Club s 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -
19# Nyla SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 - - - 30.5 - -
20# Assheton GREEN Guest (not London Club) 25.5 25.5 - - - 25.5 - -
21# Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX S 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - -
22# Joe WRIGHT Guest (not London Club) 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 - - -
23# Charlie LONG Guest (not London Club) 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - - - -
24# Felix GRIFFITHS Guest (not London Club) 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
25# Jake HAYWARD Guest (not London Club) 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - - -
26# Charles STEWART Greenwich BMX S 21.0 21.0 - - 21.0 - - -
27# Evie O'BRIEN Guest (not London Club) 19.5 19.5 - - 19.5 - - -
-# Gemma COOKHORN Hackney BMX S 0 0 0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 7 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Teagan JACOBS Guest (not London Club) 187.5 187.5 50.0 46.0 48.5 43.0 - -
2 Mia JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 183.0 183.0 45.5 49.5 42.0 46.0 - -
3* Opal KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX S 124.5 124.5 38.5 40.0 46.0 - - -
4* Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 110.0 110.0 - 36.0 32.5 41.5 - -
5* Erin MCGAWLEY Greenwich BMX S 94.0 94.0 32.5 32.5 29.0 - - -
6# Olivia SANDOVAL Hackney BMX S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
7# Natalia KEABLE Hackney BMX S 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 1 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sara PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 181.0 181.0 47.0 46.5 45.5 42.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9yr 34 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Maximillian JACKSON Brixton BMX Club S 184.5 184.5 50.0 50.0 46.0 38.5 - -
2 Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 181.0 181.0 42.0 47.0 49.5 42.5 - -
3 Milo CULLEN-WHEELER Tottenham BMX Club s 170.5 170.5 46.5 41.0 42.5 40.5 - -
4 Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX S 140.5 140.5 36.0 38.0 28.5 38.0 - -
5 Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 135.5 135.5 37.5 33.0 32.5 32.5 - -
6* Ted HEBDEN Guest (not London Club) 117.5 117.5 - 42.5 25.0 50.0 - -
7 Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club S 116.0 116.0 30.0 27.5 33.0 25.5 - -
8* Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX S 91.5 91.5 - 21.0 40.5 30.0 - -
9* Jack BEEVER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 25.0 24.5 37.0 - - -
10* Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 72.5 72.5 26.0 21.5 - 25.0 - -
11* Callum RUSSELL Guest (not London Club) 64.5 64.5 33.5 31.0 - - - -
12* Lyndon JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 27.5 35.5 - - - -
13* Thomas BAKER Greenwich BMX S 52.5 52.5 - 25.0 4.0 23.5 - -
14* Lucas GARCIA Hackney BMX S 48.5 48.5 24.5 24.0 - - - -
15* Joshua AITKEN Greenwich BMX S 47.5 47.5 - - 26.0 21.5 - -
16# Mehmet GURCUOGLU Hackney BMX S 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - -
17* Jake SCHOFIELD Tottenham BMX Club s 42.5 42.5 - - 22.0 20.5 - -
18* Noah GEBREYONAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 23.0 18.0 - - - -
19# Dylan BELTON OWEN Greenwich BMX S 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - - -
20# Zac GORMLEY Guest (not London Club) 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 - -
21* Zyemunt KALINOWSKI Tottenham BMX Club s 29.5 29.5 - 5.0 24.5 - - -
22# Seth HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - 26.5 - - - -
23* Angel MICKLEWRIGHT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 22.0 - 3.5 - - -
24# Joshua OGUNNOWO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
=25# Callum RUSSELL Guest (not London Club) 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
=25# Lucas GUENET Merton Saints BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
27# Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
28# Oscar GRIFFITHS Guest (not London Club) 18.5 18.5 - - 18.5 - - -
29* Wilson TRIMMING Brixton BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 5.0 4.5 3.5 - - -
30# Tom JOHNSTON Greenwich BMX S 4.0 4.0 - - 4.0 - - -
=31# Billy LISTER Guest (not London Club) 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
=31# Dory PHILLIMORE Hackney BMX S 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
33# Ross-Tyler GERMISHUIZEN Guest (not London Club) 3.0 3.0 - - 3.0 - - -
34# Derek DE MELO Greenwich BMX S 1.5 1.5 - - 1.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11yr 25 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Finley JACKSON Brixton BMX Club S 189.0 189.0 46.5 50.0 47.0 45.5 - -
2 Chris JOHNSON Brixton BMX Club S 169.0 169.0 41.0 40.5 44.5 43.0 - -
3 David MCCARTHY Greenwich BMX S 144.0 144.0 25.0 41.0 37.5 40.5 - -
4* Damar THOMAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 138.0 138.0 49.5 46.0 42.5 - - -
5 Andre SOBERS-BAILEY Tottenham BMX Club s 137.0 137.0 30.0 33.0 39.5 34.5 - -
6 Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 128.5 128.5 25.0 30.5 34.0 39.0 - -
7* Keanu JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 86.0 86.0 - 36.0 25.0 25.0 - -
8 Anthony JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 86.0 86.0 17.5 22.5 20.5 25.5 - -
9* Peter KALINOWSKI Tottenham BMX Club s 70.0 70.0 22.0 27.0 21.0 - - -
10* William WOODS Hackney BMX S 69.5 69.5 20.0 - 21.0 28.5 - -
11* Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX S 51.5 51.5 - 24.5 27.0 - - -
12# Lewis GREEN Hackney BMX S 49.0 49.0 - - - 49.0 - -
13* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 - - 22.0 21.5 - -
14# Freddie HULL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
15# Louis WARD Hackney BMX S 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
16# William PENFOLD Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
17# Charli BLU Brixton BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
18# Alfie NUGENT BADBMX S 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - - -
=19# Luca HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - -
=19# Donte BRYAN-GORDON Tottenham BMX Club s 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - - -
21# Bailey DUFFY Hackney BMX S 31.5 31.5 - - - 31.5 - -
=22# Cameron BROWN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
=22# Zyon WAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - - - -
=22# Adam GORMLEY Guest (not London Club) 23.0 23.0 - - - 23.0 - -
25# Joshua ESPARZA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13yr 11 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 188.5 188.5 46.0 46.5 46.0 50.0 - -
2 Rohan BECKFORD Brixton BMX Club S 167.5 167.5 41.0 40.0 41.0 45.5 - -
3* Christian LOCKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 148.5 148.5 49.5 49.0 50.0 - - -
4 Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 34.0 37.0 37.5 34.0 - -
5* Akeem THORLU-BANGURA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 - - 42.5 40.0 - -
6* Darnel DAVIDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 71.5 71.5 37.5 - 34.0 - - -
7# Jack DOWSETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - 38.5 - -
8# Chandan SIMMS Merton Saints BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
9# Lewis MARTIN Guest (not London Club) 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - - -
10# Jos KEY Greenwich BMX S 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -
11# Rowan RANDIT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-15 17 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Andrew PATERSON Greenwich BMX S 142.5 142.5 43.5 - 49.0 50.0 - -
2* Callum TOOP Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 133.5 133.5 46.5 40.5 46.5 - - -
3* Charlie BEACONSFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 133.0 133.0 - 47.0 41.0 45.0 - -
4 Benjamin O'HARA Greenwich BMX S 115.5 115.5 25.0 27.0 29.5 34.0 - -
5 Jan KARAKAYA Hackney BMX S 112.0 112.0 34.5 36.5 38.0 3.0 - -
6* Daniel BRIGGS Merton Saints BMX Club S 109.5 109.5 36.5 32.5 - 40.5 - -
7* Joe GERHARDT Tottenham BMX Club s 96.0 96.0 32.0 29.5 34.5 - - -
8* Michael KALINOWSKI Tottenham BMX Club s 85.0 85.0 29.5 23.5 32.0 - - -
9* Aaron IREDALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 84.5 84.5 49.5 35.0 - - - -
10* Stephen JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 83.0 83.0 - 40.5 42.5 - - -
11* Giovanni AFFLICK-DYKE Brixton BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 26.5 24.5 26.0 - - -
12# Hayden CASSIDY Guest (not London Club) 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
13# Joseph ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
14# Myles PAJARIO-RICHARDS Guest (not London Club) 37.0 37.0 - - - 37.0 - -
15# Colm WEST Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - - - 30.0 - -
16# Zak ROGERS Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
17# Mahamed ALI Tottenham BMX Club s 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 30+ Expert 16 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Pedro Alex RIVEROS Hammersmith BMX Club S 174.5 174.5 37.0 42.5 45.0 50.0 - -
2 Stuart HARRISON Merton Saints BMX Club S 145.0 145.0 35.5 31.5 37.5 40.5 - -
3 Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX S 126.0 126.0 27.0 26.5 35.0 37.5 - -
4* Jason HILL Merton Saints BMX Club S 122.5 122.5 - 37.0 40.0 45.5 - -
5* Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 49.5 50.0 - - - -
6* Toni SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 60.0 60.0 - 29.0 31.0 - - -
7# Philippe GUENET Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
8# Chris CARTER Guest (not London Club) 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -
9# James BROOKS Guest (not London Club) 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -
10# Martin PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
11# Ryan DAVIS Guest (not London Club) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
12# Martin STEFANOVIC Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - -
13# Andrew O'HARE Guest (not London Club) 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
14# Michael WOOF Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5 - -
15# Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - -
16# Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Junior Cruiser 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Tommy HEALY Guest (not London Club) 91.0 91.0 - 44.0 47.0 - - -
2# Thomas LAVENDER Guest (not London Club) 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
Top of Report