End of Report
BMX Event Manager´┐Ż by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

London BMX Series 2015

Access Sport/Edwardes/BMX Talk/Mpora

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/Oct/2015 12:33:21

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: London BMX Summer Series _ Round 1
Access Sport

Round 2: London BMX Summer Series _ Round 2
Access Sport

Round 3: London BMX Summer Series_Round 3
Access Sport

Round 4: London BMX Summer Series_Round 4
Access Sport

Round 5: London BMX Summer Series_Round 6
Access Sport

Mixed 7 & Under 25 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Xander MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 200.0 249.0 50.0 50.0 49.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Jack DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 172.0 209.5 45.0 43.0 40.5 37.5 43.5 -
3 Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 145.0 174.0 33.5 29.0 36.0 36.0 39.5 -
4* Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 113.5 113.5 - - 37.5 39.0 37.0 -
5* Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX S 96.5 96.5 36.5 27.0 - - 33.0 -
6# Harrison DAVIS Guest (not London Club) 82.5 82.5 44.0 38.5 - - - -
7# Wilf PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 40.0 37.0 - - - -
8# Ollie JOHNSTON Guest (not London Club) 61.5 61.5 30.5 31.0 - - - -
9# Emelia WARD Guest (not London Club) 52.5 52.5 24.5 - 28.0 - - -
10# Charlie LONG Guest (not London Club) 50.0 50.0 - - - 29.0 21.0 -
11# Kyle SUMMERFIELD Guest (not London Club) 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - -
12# Dominic HINES Guest (not London Club) 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 -
13# Finley DAVIS Guest (not London Club) 45.5 45.5 - - - 45.5 - -
14# Daniel MACDIARMID Guest (not London Club) 43.5 43.5 - - 43.5 - - -
15# Kai BLANE Guest (not London Club) 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - -
16# Ben LONGLEY Guest (not London Club) 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
17# Dylan MORGAN Guest (not London Club) 32.0 32.0 - - - - 32.0 -
18# Mathilda LEAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - -
19# Max WALSHAM Guest (not London Club) 28.5 28.5 - - - - 28.5 -
20# Harry KEET Guest (not London Club) 26.0 26.0 26.0 - - - - -
21# Charlie HODGES Guest (not London Club) 25.5 25.5 - - - - 25.5 -
22# Charlie KEET Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
=23# Oliver SWEETMAN Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
=23# Stirling HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5 -
=23# Callum FERMOR Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 8-9yr 52 Riders, 15 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ben DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 197.0 238.5 41.5 50.0 47.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Lorenz "Pistol" PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 182.0 223.5 46.0 46.5 43.5 46.0 41.5 -
3 Joseph WAINWRIGHT Guest (not London Club) 157.5 157.5 41.0 43.5 39.0 34.0 - -
4 Lewis FLETCHER Guest (not London Club) 136.5 136.5 24.5 32.5 - 34.5 45.0 -
5 Bailey MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 130.5 130.5 25.5 34.0 34.0 - 37.0 -
6* Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 117.5 117.5 35.0 - 39.0 - 43.5 -
7 Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 114.0 114.0 8.5 - 24.5 43.0 38.0 -
8 Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX S 112.0 112.0 30.5 25.5 21.5 - 34.5 -
9 Quincy MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 106.0 127.5 26.0 26.5 21.5 25.0 28.5 -
10 Lewis CLARK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 87.0 93.0 7.5 6.0 25.5 32.0 22.0 -
11# Harry MCCANN Guest (not London Club) 86.5 86.5 37.5 - 49.0 - - -
12 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 81.0 85.0 4.0 5.5 26.5 26.5 22.5 -
13# Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 75.0 75.0 - 37.0 - 38.0 - -
14# Rudi EICHHORN Guest (not London Club) 67.5 67.5 37.0 30.5 - - - -
15# Leo CURPANEN Merton Saints BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 30.5 36.5 - - - -
16 Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 65.0 71.0 6.5 23.0 6.0 29.5 6.0 -
17 Leo KELLIE-HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 7.0 23.0 26.5 - 6.5 -
18 Joseph LONG Guest (not London Club) 56.5 56.5 4.0 5.5 - 25.5 21.5 -
19# Harley PATTLE Guest (not London Club) 55.0 55.0 - 27.0 - - 28.0 -
20# Arthur HERRINGTON Guest (not London Club) 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
21# Otis MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 9.5 40.0 - - - -
22# Adam SWEETMAN Guest (not London Club) 45.5 45.5 - 22.0 - - 23.5 -
23# Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 - - - 19.5 25.0 -
24# Kei KEMP Guest (not London Club) 39.5 39.5 - - - 39.5 - -
25# Miguel BROWN Brixton BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 7.5 - 31.5 - - -
26# Rossi O'BRIEN Guest (not London Club) 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - - -
27* Leon BICKLEMANN Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 22.5 6.0 6.0 - - -
28# Oliver JAMES Guest (not London Club) 33.5 33.5 - - - - 33.5 -
29* Harry KIRBY Guest (not London Club) 30.0 30.0 - 4.0 - 20.5 5.5 -
30# Hayden ANDRESS Guest (not London Club) 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -
31# Arne ESSLEMONT Guest (not London Club) 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - - - -
32# Mehmet GURCUOGLU Hackney BMX S 26.5 26.5 - - - - 26.5 -
33# Mehmet GURCUOGLU Hackney BMX S 25.5 25.5 - 19.5 6.0 - - -
34# Lewis LONGLEY Guest (not London Club) 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - -
35# Luke HAYWARD Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - - -
36# Liam MCDONAGH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 - -
37# Kyron SALHAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 20.5 20.5 - - - 20.5 - -
38 Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON Guest (not London Club) 20.0 20.0 4.0 - 6.5 4.5 5.0 -
39* Alfie COLLINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 7.5 6.0 5.5 - - -
40* Sam STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 7.0 4.5 7.0 - - -
=41 David HARRISON Merton Saints BMX Club S 17.0 17.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 - 4.5 -
=41* Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club S 17.0 17.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 - - -
43# Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 9.5 9.5 5.5 4.0 - - - -
44# Kyron SALHAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 - - - -
45# Liam MCDONAGH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - -
46# Charlie ROY Guest (not London Club) 6.0 6.0 - - - - 6.0 -
=47# Lucian RONCA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - - -
=47# Elliot LEE Guest (not London Club) 5.0 5.0 - - - - 5.0 -
=47# Danny PATTINSON Guest (not London Club) 5.0 5.0 - - - - 5.0 -
50# Alfie EARL Guest (not London Club) 4.5 4.5 - - - - 4.5 -
51# Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
52# Sekhemi DEMITRIUS Tottenham BMX Club s 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 10-11yr 35 Riders, 13 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 188.5 227.0 50.0 38.5 50.0 38.5 50.0 -
2 George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 184.5 184.5 - 49.5 46.0 45.5 43.5 -
3 Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 157.0 189.0 37.5 32.0 36.0 42.5 41.0 -
4 Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 154.5 181.5 41.5 37.0 40.0 27.0 36.0 -
5 Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 27.5 40.0 32.0 39.0 - -
6 Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 132.0 159.0 33.0 27.0 30.0 34.5 34.5 -
7 Juan Pablo RIVEROS Hammersmith BMX Club S 120.0 144.5 24.5 29.5 34.5 29.5 26.5 -
8 Daniel WITH BADBMX S 117.0 139.5 27.0 26.5 39.0 24.5 22.5 -
9* Joseph HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 110.5 110.5 35.5 37.5 - - 37.5 -
10 Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 89.5 96.0 6.5 24.5 23.0 19.0 23.0 -
11 Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 83.0 101.0 21.5 19.0 18.0 19.5 23.0 -
12* Sean BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 23.5 25.5 25.0 - - -
13 Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 71.0 71.0 - 5.0 19.5 22.5 24.0 -
14# Morgan CZERNUZKA Hackney BMX S 64.5 64.5 34.0 - - - 30.5 -
15* Dontae HILL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 24.0 20.0 19.0 - - -
16# Sam LEWIS Guest (not London Club) 57.0 57.0 - 29.5 - - 27.5 -
17* Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 52.5 52.5 7.0 21.0 24.5 - - -
18# Emily HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - -
19 Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 47.5 47.5 6.0 4.0 - 17.0 20.5 -
20# Jordi HART Guest (not London Club) 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - - -
=21# Renato DE SILVA Guest (not London Club) 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
=21# Nathan DUPRE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - - - 46.5 -
23 Evann PENDRILL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 5.0 3.5 16.0 20.0 - -
24# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
25# Finntan DOYLE Guest (not London Club) 31.5 31.5 - - - 31.5 - -
26# Bobby IDONIJE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
27# Lewis HARKNESS Guest (not London Club) 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
28# Kane JOHNSON-HAULDREN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - -
29# Reece MAHONEY Guest (not London Club) 19.0 19.0 - - - - 19.0 -
=30# Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
=30# Jaden SKERRETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
=30# James PAYNE-FRASER Guest (not London Club) 5.5 5.5 - - - - 5.5 -
=33# Rhys EWERS-STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - - -
=33# James WIFFEN Guest (not London Club) 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
35# William MARGRAVE-GREGORY Guest (not London Club) 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 12-13yr 32 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 169.0 203.0 44.0 37.0 38.5 49.5 34.0 -
2 Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 151.5 151.5 39.0 27.5 36.0 - 49.0 -
3 Alfie Jay WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club S 128.5 149.5 21.0 24.0 31.5 28.5 44.5 -
4 Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 128.0 149.5 21.5 23.0 28.5 38.0 38.5 -
5 Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 114.5 134.0 25.5 20.0 19.5 35.0 34.0 -
6* Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 113.5 113.5 40.5 30.0 43.0 - - -
7 Jack WIGGINS Guest (not London Club) 107.5 125.0 17.5 22.0 20.5 29.5 35.5 -
8* Suleiman HASSAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 32.5 34.5 33.0 - - -
9# Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 50.0 47.0 - - - -
10* Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 39.5 26.5 25.0 - - -
11# Tommy HEALY Guest (not London Club) 89.0 89.0 - 42.0 47.0 - - -
12* Scott DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 0 19.0 21.5 46.0 - -
13# Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 84.0 84.0 - - 48.5 - 35.5 -
14# Toby MAYNARD BADBMX S 68.0 68.0 - - 26.5 - 41.5 -
15# Jemel MCDONALD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 29.0 29.5 - - - -
16# Travis DIWELL-WILSON Guest (not London Club) 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
17# Ben HODGSON Guest (not London Club) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
18# Miriam PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0 - -
19# Lucas BAILEY Guest (not London Club) 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
20# Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
21# Sam PATTINSON Guest (not London Club) 26.5 26.5 - - - - 26.5 -
22# Teddy PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - -
23# Joel BROOKS Guest (not London Club) 25.0 25.0 - - - - 25.0 -
24# Ollie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - 23.5 - -
25# Finlay WARWICK Greenwich BMX S 23.0 23.0 - - 23.0 - - -
26# Santiago VASQUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - -
27# George STRIDE Guest (not London Club) 21.0 21.0 - - - - 21.0 -
28# Carter OSBORNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 0 - 18.5 - - -
29# Jemel MCDONALD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - 15.5 - - -
=30# Toby ESSON Guest (not London Club) 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
=30# Jack LITCHFIELD Guest (not London Club) 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
32# Jamie COOPER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 14-15yr 18 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Josh WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 187.5 187.5 50.0 45.5 42.0 - 50.0 -
2 Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 167.5 201.5 39.5 38.0 34.0 45.0 45.0 -
3 Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 143.5 173.0 37.5 35.0 29.5 37.5 33.5 -
4 Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 141.5 168.0 27.5 26.5 31.5 41.5 41.0 -
5* Meeshaq MALONE Hackney BMX S 135.0 135.0 46.0 39.5 49.5 - - -
6 Matthew PULLEN Guest (not London Club) 127.5 127.5 34.0 29.5 27.0 - 37.0 -
7 Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 114.5 114.5 31.0 25.0 24.5 34.0 - -
8* Zak ROGERS Guest (not London Club) 79.0 79.0 - 24.0 25.0 - 30.0 -
9# Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX S 76.5 76.5 35.0 41.5 - - - -
10# Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 38.5 - 36.0 - - -
11* Jack MOWAT Guest (not London Club) 68.0 68.0 24.0 22.0 22.0 - - -
12# Harvey DAVIES Guest (not London Club) 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - -
13# Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - - -
14# Joel LOCKHART Guest (not London Club) 47.0 47.0 - - 47.0 - - -
15# Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX S 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - -
16# Sebastian PANTLIN Guest (not London Club) 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - -
17# Louis EDWARDS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - - - - 4.0 -
-# Jan KARAKAYA Hackney BMX S 0 0 - - - - 0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 16+ Payback 30 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ross DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 146.5 176.0 29.5 30.0 39.5 45.5 31.5 -
2 George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 114.0 137.5 23.5 26.0 34.0 29.0 25.0 -
3# Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - - 50.0 - 50.0 -
4# Nathaniel CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 92.0 92.0 46.0 46.0 - - - -
5* Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 24.0 - 28.0 27.5 - -
6* William BARTUP Guest (not London Club) 78.0 78.0 27.0 25.0 - - 26.0 -
7# Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 - 35.5 - 38.5 - -
8# Barnie PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 33.5 38.5 - - - -
9# Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 64.0 64.0 - - 31.0 33.0 - -
10# Joseph BREWER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - -
11# Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
12# Bailey RIDGE-DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
13# Tian ISIDORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - - - 46.5 -
14# Gary O'BRIEN Guest (not London Club) 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
15# Carlos VASQUEZ Hackney BMX S 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
16# Tonn HAYDON Guest (not London Club) 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - -
17# Joshua WALLIS Guest (not London Club) 41.0 41.0 - - - - 41.0 -
18# Brandon FERMOR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - - - 40.5 -
19# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - 40.0 - -
20# Josh BUTSON Guest (not London Club) 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
21# Daniel PULLEN Guest (not London Club) 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
22# Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - -
=23# Dieran MACAULEY-PERRY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - -
=23# Shane REDGEWELL Guest (not London Club) 36.5 36.5 - - - - 36.5 -
25# Jordan FERMOR Guest (not London Club) 36.5 36.5 - - - - 36.5 -
26# Ryan ADDIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
27# Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - - -
28# Albie HOPES Guest (not London Club) 30.5 30.5 - - - - 30.5 -
29# Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 - - - 25.5 - -
30# Jake READ Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 7 & Under 3 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Zara HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 174.0 174.0 46.5 41.0 - 42.5 44.0 -
2# Mathilda LEAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 84.5 84.5 - 45.5 - - 39.0 -
3# Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX S 36.5 36.5 - - - 36.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 8-10yr 11 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 196.0 196.0 46.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 -
2 Skye MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 184.0 226.5 42.5 45.5 45.5 47.5 45.5 -
3 Shani HARRIS-SHARWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 165.5 165.5 40.0 - 41.0 43.5 41.0 -
4 Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 146.0 146.0 37.0 41.0 37.5 - 30.5 -
5 Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 138.5 167.0 32.5 37.5 34.0 34.5 28.5 -
6# Sophie PRICE Guest (not London Club) 53.5 53.5 30.0 - - - 23.5 -
7# Ava BROWN Guest (not London Club) 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - - -
8# Steph WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0 - -
9# Justine DUPRE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - - - - 37.0 -
10# Maya HENNING Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
11# Clemence DUPRE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - - - - 33.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 11-13yr 11 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL Hackney BMX S 156.5 156.5 38.0 41.5 40.0 - 37.0 -
2* Miriam PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 146.0 146.0 47.0 50.0 49.0 - - -
3* Amy WILLATS Guest (not London Club) 142.0 142.0 42.0 - - 50.0 50.0 -
4# Sydnie WHEATLEY Guest (not London Club) 88.0 88.0 - - 46.0 42.0 - -
5# Roxy HINTON Guest (not London Club) 72.5 72.5 - 38.0 - - 34.5 -
6# Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 66.5 66.5 - 30.5 36.0 - - -
7# Abbie PATTLE Guest (not London Club) 65.0 65.0 - 34.5 - - 30.5 -
8# Morgan HASLAM Guest (not London Club) 45.0 45.0 - - - - 45.0 -
9# Chloe LONG Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - -
10# Molly NICE Guest (not London Club) 41.5 41.5 - - - - 41.5 -
11# Ella ANDERSON Greenwich BMX S 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Female 14 plus 9 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Willow KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX S 152.5 152.5 37.0 37.5 47.0 - 31.0 -
2* Sky NORRIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 141.5 141.5 50.0 50.0 - - 41.5 -
3* Silvi VARGAS Merton Saints BMX Club S 132.5 132.5 45.5 42.5 - - 44.5 -
4# Macey HINTON Guest (not London Club) 57.5 57.5 - 30.5 - - 27.0 -
5# Lana REDGEWELL Guest (not London Club) 49.0 49.0 - - - - 49.0 -
6# Lily WALTERS Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - -
7# Miriam PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0 -
8# Elle BROOKS Guest (not London Club) 34.5 34.5 - - - - 34.5 -
9# Yasemin MURAD Hackney BMX S 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male Cruiser 32 Riders, 8 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 195.5 239.0 48.0 48.5 49.5 49.5 43.5 -
2 Rob JUANPERA Guest (not London Club) 178.5 178.5 44.5 43.0 41.5 - 49.5 -
3 Gary WILLATS Guest (not London Club) 171.5 171.5 39.0 - 46.5 42.0 44.0 -
4 Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 168.0 168.0 42.5 - 39.0 45.0 41.5 -
5 Phil BEER Guest (not London Club) 146.0 146.0 40.0 31.5 39.5 - 35.0 -
6 Pat ROBINSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 123.0 145.0 26.0 25.0 22.0 37.5 34.5 -
7 Myles GAULT Merton Saints BMX Club S 106.5 106.5 25.5 23.0 27.5 30.5 - -
8* Aidan CORRIGAN Guest (not London Club) 99.0 99.0 32.5 35.0 31.5 - - -
9 Iain WATTS Merton Saints BMX Club S 95.5 100.0 20.0 4.5 22.5 27.0 26.0 -
10# Mark LEWIS Guest (not London Club) 74.0 74.0 - 40.5 - - 33.5 -
11# Simon FLETCHER Guest (not London Club) 66.0 66.0 32.0 - - 34.0 - -
12# Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 35.5 22.5 - - - -
13# Keith WILSON Guest (not London Club) 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - - -
14# Jason KING Guest (not London Club) 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - -
15# Kev CARLIN Guest (not London Club) 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
16# Reiss WHEATLEY BADBMX S 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - - -
17# Steve EARL Guest (not London Club) 30.0 30.0 - - - - 30.0 -
18# Joe CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX S 29.0 29.0 - 4.0 - - 25.0 -
19# Neal BLAKES Merton Saints BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - 28.5 - - - -
20# Chris MARGRAVE-GREGORY Guest (not London Club) 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
21# Connor ADAMS BADBMX S 26.0 26.0 - - 26.0 - - -
22# Cliff PRICE Guest (not London Club) 24.5 24.5 - 24.5 - - - -
=23# Keith STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
=23# Richmond ROGERS Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
=23# Kevin HARRIS Guest (not London Club) 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - - -
26# Steve NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
=27# Michael WOOF Brixton BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
=27# David PATTLE Guest (not London Club) 22.0 22.0 - - - - 22.0 -
29# Alan LEE BADBMX S 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - - -
30# Damon WIFFEN Guest (not London Club) 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - -
31# Leigh STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -
32# Matt PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Ladies Cruiser 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 91.5 91.5 - 49.0 42.5 - - -
2# Carol TAYLOR Guest (not London Club) 80.5 80.5 43.0 - 37.5 - - -
3# Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - -
4# Carolyn PANTLIN Guest (not London Club) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Mixed 7 & Under 34 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 192.0 238.0 50.0 47.0 46.0 49.0 46.0 -
2 Ka'El JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 177.0 218.5 44.0 45.5 41.5 45.5 42.0 -
3 Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 160.0 160.0 37.5 42.0 41.0 - 39.5 -
4 Bradley KINGSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 131.0 131.0 28.5 - 31.5 38.0 33.0 -
5 Harrison SCHOFIELD Guest (not London Club) 129.0 129.0 - 39.0 31.5 35.0 23.5 -
6 Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX S 125.5 148.5 23.0 32.5 34.0 32.0 27.0 -
7# Levi HERTEL Hackney BMX S 96.5 96.5 - - 46.5 - 50.0 -
8 Brandon BELCHER Guest (not London Club) 96.5 102.0 24.0 27.0 18.0 27.5 5.5 -
9# Kalper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 - - 38.5 - 35.5 -
10# Joey LYNOTT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 59.5 59.5 - 38.5 - - 21.0 -
11# Assheton GREEN Guest (not London Club) 58.5 58.5 - - - 25.5 33.0 -
12# Aisha MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 26.5 - 23.0 - - -
=13# Mathilda LEAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - - -
=13# Luke MITCHELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - - - 42.0 - -
15# Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
16# Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX S 38.5 38.5 - - - - 38.5 -
17# Logan READ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
18# Oscar SWIFT Tottenham BMX Club s 37.0 37.0 - 31.0 - - 6.0 -
19# Romeo CAPPAI Merton Saints BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - -
20# Joshua WALDEGRAVE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
21# Nyla SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 - - - 30.5 - -
22# Franklin MCLAUGHLIN Hackney BMX S 27.5 27.5 - - - - 27.5 -
23# Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX S 27.0 27.0 - - - - 27.0 -
24# Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX S 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - -
25# Joe WRIGHT Guest (not London Club) 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 - - -
26# Tate HUMPHREY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5 -
27# Charlie LONG Guest (not London Club) 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - - - -
28# Felix GRIFFITHS Guest (not London Club) 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
29# Jake HAYWARD Guest (not London Club) 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - - -
30# Charles STEWART Greenwich BMX S 21.0 21.0 - - 21.0 - - -
31# Evie O'BRIEN Guest (not London Club) 19.5 19.5 - - 19.5 - - -
=32# Francesca GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - - - 5.0 -
=32# Francisco REUTTER Hackney BMX S 5.0 5.0 - - - - 5.0 -
-# Gemma COOKHORN Hackney BMX S 0 0 0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 7 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Teagan JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 194.5 237.5 50.0 46.0 48.5 43.0 50.0 -
2 Mia JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 186.5 228.5 45.5 49.5 42.0 46.0 45.5 -
3 Opal KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX S 165.5 165.5 38.5 40.0 46.0 - 41.0 -
4 Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 - 36.0 32.5 41.5 32.5 -
5* Erin MCGAWLEY Greenwich BMX S 94.0 94.0 32.5 32.5 29.0 - - -
6# Natalia KEABLE Hackney BMX S 72.5 72.5 - - 36.0 - 36.5 -
7# Olivia SANDOVAL Hackney BMX S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 1 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sara PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 184.0 226.0 47.0 46.5 45.5 42.0 45.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9yr 49 Riders, 9 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Maximillian JACKSON Brixton BMX Club S 196.0 234.5 50.0 50.0 46.0 38.5 50.0 -
2 Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 186.0 228.0 42.0 47.0 49.5 42.5 47.0 -
3 Milo CULLEN-WHEELER Tottenham BMX Club s 173.5 214.0 46.5 41.0 42.5 40.5 43.5 -
4 Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX S 153.5 182.0 36.0 38.0 28.5 38.0 41.5 -
5 Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 135.5 166.5 37.5 33.0 32.5 32.5 31.0 -
6 Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX S 127.0 127.0 - 21.0 40.5 30.0 35.5 -
7* Ted HEBDEN Guest (not London Club) 117.5 117.5 - 42.5 25.0 50.0 - -
8 Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club S 116.0 116.0 30.0 27.5 33.0 25.5 - -
9* Jack BEEVER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 25.0 24.5 37.0 - - -
10 Thomas BAKER Greenwich BMX S 78.0 78.0 - 25.0 4.0 23.5 25.5 -
11* Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 72.5 72.5 26.0 21.5 - 25.0 - -
12# Callum RUSSELL Guest (not London Club) 64.5 64.5 33.5 31.0 - - - -
13# Lyndon JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 27.5 35.5 - - - -
14# Dylan BELTON OWEN Greenwich BMX S 62.0 62.0 - - 34.0 - 28.0 -
15* Zyemunt KALINOWSKI Tottenham BMX Club s 58.5 58.5 - 5.0 24.5 - 29.0 -
16# Lucas GARCIA Hackney BMX S 48.5 48.5 24.5 24.0 - - - -
17# Joshua AITKEN Greenwich BMX S 47.5 47.5 - - 26.0 21.5 - -
18# Mehmet GURCUOGLU Hackney BMX S 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - -
19# Jake SCHOFIELD Tottenham BMX Club s 42.5 42.5 - - 22.0 20.5 - -
20# Noah GEBREYONAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 23.0 18.0 - - - -
21# Lewis EVANS Guest (not London Club) 37.5 37.5 - - - - 37.5 -
22# Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - - - 34.5 -
23# Zac GORMLEY Guest (not London Club) 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 - -
24* Angel MICKLEWRIGHT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 22.0 - 3.5 - 6.0 -
25# Seth HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - - - 27.0 -
=26# Seth HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - 26.5 - - - -
=26# Lucas GARCIA KOROTKOV Hackney BMX S 26.5 26.5 - - - - 26.5 -
28# Joshua OGUNNOWO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
=29# Callum RUSSELL Guest (not London Club) 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
=29# Lucas GUENET Merton Saints BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
31# Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - -
=32# Felix ASTBURY Greenwich BMX S 21.5 21.5 - - - - 21.5 -
=32# Kaffa KANE Guest (not London Club) 21.5 21.5 - - - - 21.5 -
34# Jonty BHUMBRA Hackney BMX S 19.5 19.5 - - - - 19.5 -
35# Oscar GRIFFITHS Guest (not London Club) 18.5 18.5 - - 18.5 - - -
36 Wilson TRIMMING Brixton BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 5.0 4.5 3.5 - 4.5 -
37# Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - - - 6.5 -
=38# Jacob BAKAAR Tottenham BMX Club s 6.0 6.0 - - - - 6.0 -
=38# Bobby COBBING Hackney BMX S 6.0 6.0 - - - - 6.0 -
40# Lui KANE Guest (not London Club) 5.5 5.5 - - - - 5.5 -
41# Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 5.0 5.0 - - - - 5.0 -
=42# Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - - 4.5 -
=42# Toby TREDRAY Brixton BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - - 4.5 -
44# Tom JOHNSTON Greenwich BMX S 4.0 4.0 - - 4.0 - - -
=45# Billy LISTER Guest (not London Club) 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
=45# Dory PHILLIMORE Hackney BMX S 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
=45# Sol GREGORY-CUNDY Hackney BMX S 3.5 3.5 - - - - 3.5 -
48# Ross-Tyler GERMISHUIZEN Guest (not London Club) 3.0 3.0 - - 3.0 - - -
49# Derek DE MELO Greenwich BMX S 1.5 1.5 - - 1.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11yr 28 Riders, 9 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Finley JACKSON Brixton BMX Club S 189.5 235.0 46.5 50.0 47.0 45.5 46.0 -
2 Chris JOHNSON Brixton BMX Club S 169.0 204.5 41.0 40.5 44.5 43.0 35.5 -
3 Damar THOMAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 168.0 168.0 49.5 46.0 42.5 - 30.0 -
4 David MCCARTHY Greenwich BMX S 157.5 182.5 25.0 41.0 37.5 40.5 38.5 -
5 Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 146.0 171.0 25.0 30.5 34.0 39.0 42.5 -
6 Andre SOBERS-BAILEY Tottenham BMX Club s 142.0 172.0 30.0 33.0 39.5 34.5 35.0 -
7 Keanu JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 112.0 112.0 - 36.0 25.0 25.0 26.0 -
8# Lewis GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 99.0 99.0 - - - 49.0 50.0 -
9 Anthony JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 89.5 107.0 17.5 22.5 20.5 25.5 21.0 -
10* Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX S 79.5 79.5 - 24.5 27.0 - 28.0 -
11 William WOODS Hackney BMX S 75.0 75.0 20.0 - 21.0 28.5 5.5 -
12* Peter KALINOWSKI Tottenham BMX Club s 70.0 70.0 22.0 27.0 21.0 - - -
13* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club S 64.5 64.5 - - 22.0 21.5 21.0 -
14# Alfie NUGENT BADBMX S 61.5 61.5 - - 33.0 - 28.5 -
15# Bailey DUFFY Hackney BMX S 56.0 56.0 - - - 31.5 24.5 -
16# Freddie HULL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
17# Luca HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0 -
18# Louis WARD Hackney BMX S 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - -
19# William PENFOLD Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
20# Charli BLU Brixton BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
=21# Luca HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - -
=21# Donte BRYAN-GORDON Tottenham BMX Club s 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - - -
=23# Cameron BROWN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
=23# Zyon WAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - - - -
=23# Adam GORMLEY Guest (not London Club) 23.0 23.0 - - - 23.0 - -
26# Luca MCPHERSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - - 22.5 -
27# George LAMB Guest (not London Club) 18.5 18.5 - - - - 18.5 -
28# Joshua ESPARZA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13yr 13 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 192.5 238.5 46.0 46.5 46.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Rohan BECKFORD Brixton BMX Club S 167.5 167.5 41.0 40.0 41.0 45.5 - -
3* Christian LOCKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 148.5 148.5 49.5 49.0 50.0 - - -
4 Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 148.5 182.5 34.0 37.0 37.5 34.0 40.0 -
5* Akeem THORLU-BANGURA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 121.0 121.0 - - 42.5 40.0 38.5 -
6* Darnel DAVIDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 105.5 105.5 37.5 - 34.0 - 34.0 -
7# Jack DOWSETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 84.0 84.0 - - - 38.5 45.5 -
8# Chandan SIMMS Merton Saints BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
9# Lewis MARTIN Guest (not London Club) 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - - -
10# Bailey KEMP Greenwich BMX S 30.0 30.0 - - - - 30.0 -
11# Jos KEY Greenwich BMX S 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -
12# Lewis WYATT Tottenham BMX Club s 27.5 27.5 - - - - 27.5 -
13# Rowan RANDIT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-15 21 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Andrew PATERSON Greenwich BMX S 184.0 184.0 43.5 - 49.0 50.0 41.5 -
2 Callum TOOP Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 183.5 183.5 46.5 40.5 46.5 - 50.0 -
3 Charlie BEACONSFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 168.0 168.0 - 47.0 41.0 45.0 35.0 -
4 Jan KARAKAYA Hackney BMX S 140.5 143.5 34.5 36.5 38.0 3.0 31.5 -
5 Joe GERHARDT Tottenham BMX Club s 132.5 132.5 32.0 29.5 34.5 - 36.5 -
6* Stephen JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 124.0 124.0 - 40.5 42.5 - 41.0 -
7 Benjamin O'HARA Greenwich BMX S 120.0 145.0 25.0 27.0 29.5 34.0 29.5 -
8* Daniel BRIGGS Merton Saints BMX Club S 109.5 109.5 36.5 32.5 - 40.5 - -
9* Michael KALINOWSKI Tottenham BMX Club s 85.0 85.0 29.5 23.5 32.0 - - -
10# Aaron IREDALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 84.5 84.5 49.5 35.0 - - - -
11* Giovanni AFFLICK-DYKE Brixton BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 26.5 24.5 26.0 - - -
12# Hayden CASSIDY Guest (not London Club) 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
13# Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - - - 46.5 -
14# Joseph ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
15# Myles PAJARIO-RICHARDS Guest (not London Club) 37.0 37.0 - - - 37.0 - -
16# Colm WEST Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - - - 30.0 - -
17# Ezekiel ABAKATT Tottenham BMX Club s 26.5 26.5 - - - - 26.5 -
18# Louis JOHN Tottenham BMX Club s 25.5 25.5 - - - - 25.5 -
19# Zak ROGERS Guest (not London Club) 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
20# Mahamed ALI Tottenham BMX Club s 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - -
21# Luke NUGENT BADBMX S 21.0 21.0 - - - - 21.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Male 30+ Expert 19 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Pedro Alex RIVEROS Hammersmith BMX Club S 187.5 224.5 37.0 42.5 45.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Jason HILL Merton Saints BMX Club S 162.5 162.5 - 37.0 40.0 45.5 40.0 -
3 Stuart HARRISON Merton Saints BMX Club S 145.0 175.5 35.5 31.5 37.5 40.5 30.5 -
4 Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX S 133.5 160.0 27.0 26.5 35.0 37.5 34.0 -
5# Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 49.5 50.0 - - - -
6# Toni SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 60.0 60.0 - 29.0 31.0 - - -
7# Philippe GUENET Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
8# Chris CARTER Guest (not London Club) 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -
9# Carlo VISCIONE Hackney BMX S 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5 -
10# James BROOKS Guest (not London Club) 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -
11# Martin PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
12# Ryan DAVIS Guest (not London Club) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
13# Martin STEFANOVIC Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - -
14# Iain MILNE Guest (not London Club) 38.5 38.5 - - - - 38.5 -
15# Andrew O'HARE Guest (not London Club) 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
16# Michael WOOF Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5 - -
17# Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - -
18# Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - -
19# Martin DAVEY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - - - 27.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Junior Cruiser 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Tommy HEALY Guest (not London Club) 91.0 91.0 - 44.0 47.0 - - -
2# Thomas LAVENDER Guest (not London Club) 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
Top of Report