End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 250 LONDON SERIES

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/May/2016 22:20:20

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 2 - GREENWICH
www.250LONDON.com

Round 3: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 3 - MERTON
www.250LONDON.com

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice, Mixed 7 & Under 29 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 139.0 139.0 42.5 46.5 50.0 - -
2* Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 126.0 126.0 38.0 41.5 46.5 - -
3* Max MASON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 111.0 111.0 39.5 31.5 40.0 - -
4* Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 103.5 103.5 25.5 41.5 36.5 - -
5* Harrison SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
6* Morgan HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 86.5 86.5 29.0 21.5 36.0 - -
7* Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club 79.5 79.5 34.5 25.0 20.0 - -
8* Charles STEWART Greenwich BMX 76.5 76.5 - 33.5 43.0 - -
9* Oskar DIETRICH Hackney BMX Club 75.0 75.0 23.0 22.5 29.5 - -
10* Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 64.0 64.0 21.0 24.5 18.5 - -
11* Francesca GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 63.5 63.5 18.0 17.5 28.0 - -
12* Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 62.0 62.0 - 27.5 34.5 - -
13* Max EPPS Brixton BMX Club 52.5 52.5 25.5 - 27.0 - -
14# Aishia MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - -
15# Joe WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - -
16# Bailey BOCUTT Club Cyclopark 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - -
17* Emile SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - 19.5 14.0 - -
18# Mannix PRIESTMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - -
19# Stella BUTTERWORTH Greenwich BMX 26.0 26.0 - 26.0 - - -
20# Milo WAITE Hammersmith BMX 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - -
=21# Freddie EMERSON Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - -
=21# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - -
23* Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX 22.5 22.5 1.0 - 21.5 - -
24# Ava BUTTERWORTH Greenwich BMX 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - -
25# Nuno ROCHA Runnymede Rockets 16.5 16.5 - - 16.5 - -
26# Kaleb LEVERS Hackney BMX Club 15.5 15.5 - - 15.5 - -
27# George HAINES Merton Saints BMX Club 13.0 13.0 - - 13.0 - -
28# Mateusz MACIUKIEWICZ Greenwich BMX 11.5 11.5 - - 11.5 - -
29# Noah SALICETI Hackney BMX Club 9.0 9.0 - - 9.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice, Male 8-9 41 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Levi HERTEL Hackney BMX Club 127.0 127.0 38.5 40.0 48.5 - -
2* Lui KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 126.5 126.5 43.5 37.5 45.5 - -
3* Dylan BELTON OWEN Greenwich BMX 97.0 97.0 47.0 50.0 - - -
4* Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 96.0 96.0 33.5 22.0 40.5 - -
5* Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 93.5 93.5 28.5 25.5 39.5 - -
6* Thomas BAKER Greenwich BMX 92.5 92.5 50.0 42.5 - - -
7* Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 79.5 79.5 16.0 31.0 32.5 - -
8* Tomas KORBANS Hackney BMX Club 78.5 78.5 22.5 32.5 23.5 - -
9* Jake SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 77.5 77.5 40.5 37.0 - - -
10* Harrison BAKOWSKI Brixton BMX Club 63.5 63.5 - 27.5 36.0 - -
11* Scott MORRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 62.0 62.0 32.0 9.0 21.0 - -
12* Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 55.0 55.0 12.5 22.0 20.5 - -
13* Henry KINGSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 54.5 54.5 26.0 28.5 - - -
14* Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 53.5 53.5 26.5 - 27.0 - -
15* Kacper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club 51.5 51.5 15.0 13.5 23.0 - -
16* Felix ASTBURY Greenwich BMX 48.0 48.0 20.5 - 27.5 - -
17# Benjamin OATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - -
18# Dylan BELTON 0WEN Greenwich BMX 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - -
19* Oscar RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 17.0 9.0 14.0 - -
20* Zaki CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 38.0 38.0 10.5 11.0 16.5 - -
21# Henok HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - -
22# Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - -
23# Jenson NUTTALL Merton Saints BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - 28.5 - -
24* Dillon NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 27.5 27.5 6.5 21.0 - - -
=25# Seth HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - -
=25# Luke BRAY T.N.T. 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
27# Toby TREDRAY Brixton BMX Club 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 - -
28* Ryan FRIEND Ealing BMX Club 24.0 24.0 9.0 15.0 - - -
29* Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX 23.5 23.5 8.0 - 15.5 - -
30# Roman LOVELLO Hackney BMX Club 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - -
31* Jan ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - 12.5 7.0 - -
32# Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 18.5 18.5 18.5 - - - -
33# Joey LYNOTT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - -
34* Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club 14.5 14.5 6.0 - 8.5 - -
35# Daniel NOOR Hackney BMX Club 13.5 13.5 13.5 - - - -
36# Will GARNER Merton Saints BMX Club 12.0 12.0 - - 12.0 - -
37# Jay Teale SIMPSON DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 11.0 11.0 - - 11.0 - -
38# Maxi STIASTNY WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 9.5 9.5 - - 9.5 - -
=39# Lyndon JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - -
=39# Danh CHU Greenwich BMX 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - -
41# Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice, Male 10-11 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Sachin JACKSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 134.0 134.0 49.0 43.0 42.0 - -
2* Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX 132.5 132.5 43.0 49.5 40.0 - -
3* Sennen ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 104.0 104.0 36.5 34.5 33.0 - -
4* Hugo GRUSZCZYNSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 99.0 99.0 39.5 35.0 24.5 - -
5* Jamie BUIST Peckham Challengers BMX Club 93.0 93.0 46.5 46.5 - - -
6* Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club 86.5 86.5 - 39.5 47.0 - -
7* Jude GREEN T.N.T. 78.0 78.0 - 30.0 48.0 - -
8* Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 75.5 75.5 31.5 22.0 22.0 - -
9* Neo EPPS Brixton BMX Club 69.5 69.5 34.5 - 35.0 - -
10* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club 63.0 63.0 31.5 - 31.5 - -
11* Jack BEEVER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 60.5 60.5 - 34.0 26.5 - -
12* Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 52.5 52.5 26.0 22.0 4.5 - -
13* Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club 50.5 50.5 - 26.5 24.0 - -
14* Anthony JOHNSON Hackney BMX Club 49.5 49.5 26.0 23.5 - - -
15# Abdullah MERABET Hayes Hawks BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - - 39.5 - -
16# Joshua AITKEN Greenwich BMX 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - -
17# Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - 28.5 - -
18# Teddy FAULKNER Hackney BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
19# Antony CORKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - -
20# Brodie ROBINSON Greenwich BMX 22.5 22.5 - 22.5 - - -
21# Ruban BONOMO Hackney BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - -
22# Thomas STIASTNY WILLIAMS Hackney BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - -
23* Findlay RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - 1.5 17.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice, Male 12-13 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club 138.5 138.5 50.0 48.5 40.0 - -
2* Chandan SIMMS Brixton BMX Club 86.5 86.5 45.5 41.0 - - -
3* Tomas KING Peckham Challengers BMX Club 72.5 72.5 38.0 - 34.5 - -
4# Harry GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - -
5# Mohammad MERABET Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - -
6# Dylon GAYLE Merton Saints BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - -
7# Ambrose CLAXTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - -
8# Dillon GAYLE Merton Saints BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
9# Liam GALLERY Hammersmith BMX 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice, Male 14-16 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Alex MILLUM T.N.T. 140.0 140.0 40.5 50.0 49.5 - -
2* Aaron IREDALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 83.5 83.5 38.5 - 45.0 - -
3* Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 83.5 83.5 42.0 - 41.5 - -
4# Jordan HENRY Andover BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
5# Sonny POWELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - -
6# Benjamin OHARA Greenwich BMX 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
7# Christian LOCKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - -
8# Murray WYATT Hackney BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
9# Noha TROUDART Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - -
10# Lewis WYATT Hackney BMX Club 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice, Female 8-10 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club 86.5 86.5 - 45.5 41.0 - -
2* Jessica HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 75.0 75.0 - 41.0 34.0 - -
3* Saira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 71.5 71.5 34.0 - 37.5 - -
4# Raffaella KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
5# Aisha MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - -
6# Nyla SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - -
7# Elin ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 44.0 44.0 44.0 - - - -
8# Ash CREEDON Hackney BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice, Female 11-13 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Elin ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.0 95.0 - 46.5 48.5 - -
2# Emily BUTTERWORTH Greenwich BMX 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - -
3* Safia CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 47.0 47.0 - 3.0 44.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice, Female 14-16 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Amira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 145.5 145.5 45.5 50.0 50.0 - -
2* Tegan FRIEND Ealing BMX Club 81.0 81.0 39.5 41.5 - - -
3# Martha HARTLEY Hammersmith BMX 45.0 45.0 - 45.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice,Mixed 17+ 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Charlie BEACONSFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 149.5 149.5 50.0 49.5 50.0 - -
2* Gary HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 131.0 131.0 44.5 41.0 45.5 - -
3* Jonathan JENNER Brixton BMX Club 113.5 113.5 38.0 37.5 38.0 - -
4* David NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 85.0 85.0 39.0 46.0 - - -
5* Derek CARR-RICKWOOD Brixton Cycle CLub 75.0 75.0 34.5 - 40.5 - -
6* Dominic MILTON Merton Saints BMX Club 61.5 61.5 27.5 34.0 - - -
7# Henry BOATENG Hackney BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert, Mixed 7 & Under 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 128.5 128.5 45.0 45.5 38.0 - -
2* Nyah MCKAY Brixton BMX Club 107.0 107.0 42.5 34.5 30.0 - -
3* Kai BLANE Andover BMX Club 98.0 98.0 48.0 - 50.0 - -
4* Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.5 95.5 - 50.0 45.5 - -
5* Bradley KINGSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 77.0 77.0 38.5 38.5 - - -
6* Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 62.5 62.5 34.0 - 28.5 - -
7# Harry KEET Knightwood BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 - -
8# Ben LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets 39.5 39.5 - 39.5 - - -
9# Charlie KEET Knightwood BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert, Male 8-9 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Lorenz PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 146.5 146.5 50.0 46.5 50.0 - -
2* Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 121.0 121.0 39.5 40.5 41.0 - -
3* Lewis FLETCHER T.N.T. 118.5 118.5 38.5 33.5 46.5 - -
4* Milo CULLEN-WHEELER Hackney BMX Club 107.5 107.5 31.5 37.0 39.0 - -
5* Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 102.5 102.5 33.0 35.5 34.0 - -
6* Lewis LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets 96.0 96.0 46.5 49.5 - - -
7* Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 86.0 86.0 43.0 43.0 - - -
8* Lewis CLARK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 83.0 83.0 28.0 27.0 28.0 - -
9* Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 77.5 77.5 23.0 23.5 31.0 - -
10* Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 66.5 66.5 25.5 19.0 22.0 - -
11* Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 63.5 63.5 20.5 24.0 19.0 - -
12* Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX Club 56.0 56.0 25.5 30.5 - - -
13* Kael JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 55.0 55.0 15.5 22.0 17.5 - -
14* Oliver SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets 48.5 48.5 16.5 16.5 15.5 - -
15* Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.0 45.0 21.5 - 23.5 - -
16* Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.0 39.0 17.5 21.5 - - -
17# Jack DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
18# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 36.0 36.0 36.0 - - - -
19# Wilfred PICKERING T.N.T. 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - -
20# Blake HENDERSON Merton Saints BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 - -
21# Henok HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - -
22# Alfie EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - -
23# Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON T.N.T. 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert, Male 10-11 27 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Finley JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 125.0 125.0 41.0 43.0 41.0 - -
2* Christopher JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club 115.5 115.5 38.0 39.5 38.0 - -
3* Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 109.5 109.5 43.5 30.5 35.5 - -
4* Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
5* Maximillian JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 98.0 98.0 33.0 36.0 29.0 - -
6* Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 96.5 96.5 47.0 - 49.5 - -
7* Adam SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets 78.0 78.0 29.0 20.5 28.5 - -
8* Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 74.0 74.0 24.5 26.5 23.0 - -
9* Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 67.5 67.5 35.0 32.5 - - -
10* Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club 67.0 67.0 28.5 17.5 21.0 - -
11* Otto YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club 63.0 63.0 20.5 24.5 18.0 - -
12* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 58.5 58.5 22.5 15.5 20.5 - -
13* Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club 55.5 55.5 18.5 21.5 15.5 - -
14* Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 55.0 55.0 - 30.5 24.5 - -
15* Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 53.5 53.5 26.5 - 27.0 - -
16* Keanu JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 51.5 51.5 16.5 23.0 12.0 - -
17# Joseph HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - -
18# Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - -
19# Bailey MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - -
20* Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX 41.0 41.0 15.5 14.5 11.0 - -
21* Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.5 37.5 20.5 - 17.0 - -
22# Joseph WAINWRIGHT T.N.T. 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - -
23# Kei KEMP Runnymede Rockets 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - -
24* Luca MCPHERSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - 18.5 14.0 - -
25# Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX Club 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - - -
26# Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ Ealing BMX Club 26.0 26.0 - - 26.0 - -
27# Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. 24.5 24.5 - 24.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert, Male 12-13 19 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 121.0 121.0 37.5 41.0 42.5 - -
2* Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 109.5 109.5 45.5 26.0 38.0 - -
3* Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX 103.5 103.5 32.5 37.5 33.5 - -
4* Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 99.5 99.5 50.0 49.5 - - -
5* Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 99.0 99.0 33.5 40.0 25.5 - -
6* George FLORY Pure Bicycles 90.5 90.5 40.5 - 50.0 - -
7* Jack WIGGINS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 89.5 89.5 30.0 32.5 27.0 - -
8* Morgan CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 82.0 82.0 26.0 24.0 32.0 - -
9* Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 75.5 75.5 22.5 23.5 29.5 - -
10* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club 71.0 71.0 - 30.5 40.5 - -
11* Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 70.0 70.0 25.5 22.0 22.5 - -
12* Alfie WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club 56.0 56.0 20.0 18.0 18.0 - -
13* Toby ESSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 54.0 54.0 - 34.0 20.0 - -
14# Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - -
15# Alfie Jay WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - -
16# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - -
17* Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 21.0 - 21.0 - -
18# Lewis HARKNESS T.N.T. 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - -
19# James PAYNE-FRASER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 1.0 1.0 - 1.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert, Male 14-15 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 137.5 137.5 46.5 41.0 50.0 - -
2* Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX Club 112.0 112.0 31.0 34.5 46.5 - -
3* Zak ROGERS T.N.T. 112.0 112.0 37.0 34.5 40.5 - -
4* Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 111.5 111.5 40.0 37.0 34.5 - -
5* Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 97.0 97.0 50.0 47.0 - - -
6* Jack MOWAT T.N.T. 90.5 90.5 31.0 30.0 29.5 - -
7* Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 69.0 69.0 43.0 26.0 - - -
8* Cassius BART Brixton BMX Club 64.0 64.0 34.0 - 30.0 - -
9# Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - 48.0 - - -
10* Rohan BECKFORD Merton Saints BMX Club 48.0 48.0 24.0 24.0 - - -
11# Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - -
12# Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
13# Rakeem MALES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - -
14# Suleiman HASSAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - -
15# Max HENDERSON- GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 - -
16# Can KARAKAYA Hackney BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert, 16+ Payback 17 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 108.0 108.0 37.0 26.5 44.5 - -
2* Matthew PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 96.0 96.0 32.5 26.5 37.0 - -
3* Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY Peckham Challengers BMX Club 94.5 94.5 48.5 46.0 - - -
4* Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 90.0 90.0 40.5 - 49.5 - -
5# Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
6# Carlos VASQUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - -
=7# Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - -
=7# Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - -
9# Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - -
10# Louis EDWARDS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - -
11# Meshaque MOLONE Hackney BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - -
12# Megan DUHIG T.N.T. 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - -
13# Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
14# Callum TOOP Peckham Challengers BMX Club 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -
15# Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - -
16# Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - -
17# Charlie O'GRADY Braintree BMX Racing Club 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert, Male 30+ 13 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets 137.0 137.0 41.0 46.0 50.0 - -
2* Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 123.5 123.5 36.5 42.0 45.0 - -
3* Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 101.5 101.5 30.0 34.0 37.5 - -
4* Sean FREEMAN Hammersmith BMX 83.0 83.0 34.5 48.5 - - -
5* Paul WATSON Hackney BMX Club 68.5 68.5 32.0 36.5 - - -
6* John PERKINS Brixton BMX Club 65.5 65.5 - 31.5 34.0 - -
7* Philip COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 57.5 57.5 - 27.0 30.5 - -
8# Fabio CARVALHO Race Incorporated 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
9# James BROOKS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - -
10# Liam HEALY Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - -
11# Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA Ealing BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - -
12# Gregory EPPS Brixton BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - -
13# Andy MILLAR Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert, Female 8-10 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 131.5 131.5 45.5 45.5 40.5 - -
2* Teagan JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 127.0 127.0 36.0 41.0 50.0 - -
3* Mia JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 120.0 120.0 40.5 34.5 45.0 - -
4* Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 99.5 99.5 50.0 49.5 - - -
5* Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 86.0 86.0 24.0 27.0 35.0 - -
6* Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 71.0 71.0 33.5 - 37.5 - -
7* Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 68.0 68.0 32.0 36.0 - - -
8* Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 59.5 59.5 27.5 32.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert, Female 11-13 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 139.5 139.5 45.5 44.0 50.0 - -
2* Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL Hackney BMX Club 137.0 137.0 50.0 41.5 45.5 - -
3* Opal KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX 120.5 120.5 41.0 38.5 41.0 - -
4# Molly NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
5# Saskia EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - -
6# Erin MCGAWLEY Greenwich BMX 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert, Female 14+ 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Sky NORRIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.0 95.0 45.5 49.5 - - -
2* Amy WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 87.0 87.0 41.0 46.0 - - -
3* Willow KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX 78.0 78.0 37.5 40.5 - - -
4* Ella ANDERSON Greenwich BMX 68.0 68.0 34.0 34.0 - - -
5# Katurah DAVIDSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
6# Macey HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - -
7# Jada SURPIN Greenwich BMX 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser, Mixed Junior 9-12 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Zion POULTER Bournemouth BMX Club 93.0 93.0 46.5 - 46.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser, Male 13+ 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Mario Gabriel BERNO Brixton BMX Club 143.0 143.0 46.0 47.0 50.0 - -
2* Alf OWEN Greenwich BMX 99.5 99.5 31.0 32.5 36.0 - -
3* Felipe GIRALDO Brixton BMX Club 99.0 99.0 50.0 49.0 - - -
4* Aidan CORRIGAN Hammersmith BMX 76.5 76.5 37.0 37.5 2.0 - -
5* Simon FLETCHER T.N.T. 74.0 74.0 31.5 - 42.5 - -
6* Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 61.0 61.0 27.0 34.0 - - -
7* Mark CHAPMAN Runnymede Rockets 55.5 55.5 22.0 - 33.5 - -
8* John PECK Brixton BMX Club 55.0 55.0 - 23.5 31.5 - -
9* Andrew PATERSON Greenwich BMX 51.0 51.0 24.5 26.5 - - -
10* Iain WATTS Merton Saints BMX Club 48.0 48.0 21.0 - 27.0 - -
11# Christopher CARTER Runnymede Rockets 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - -
12# Gary WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - -
13# Ian LETCHFORD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - -
14# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - -
15# Mike WONG Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - -
16# Matthew PICKERING T.N.T. 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - -
17# Darren BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - -
18# Patrick ROBINSON Merton Saints BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - -
19# Steve KELLY Runnymede Rockets 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
20# Connor ADAMS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 25.5 25.5 - 25.5 - - -
21# Joseph CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - -
22# Alan LEE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - -
23# Kevin HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser, Female 13+ 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 140.5 140.5 45.5 49.0 46.0 - -
2* Kelly MCKAY Brixton BMX Club 137.5 137.5 50.0 46.5 41.0 - -
3* Charlene DUNCAN Brixton Cycle CLub 115.0 115.0 40.5 41.0 33.5 - -
4* Lan-Lan SMITH Brixton Cycle CLub 103.5 103.5 38.0 37.5 28.0 - -
5* Zoe CAPSTICK Brixton Cycle CLub 64.0 64.0 34.0 - 30.0 - -
6# Renee DIWELL Gosport BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - -
7# Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - -
8# Stefanie LAI Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - -
9# Josephine BURSTON Hackney BMX Club 1.0 1.0 - - 1.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5


Top of Report