End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 250 LONDON SERIES

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30/May/2016 20:08:39

Series Detailed

Round 1: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 2 - GREENWICH
www.250LONDON.com

Round 3: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 3 - MERTON
www.250LONDON.com

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMARY after 3 of 5 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 6408.0
2 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 5882.0
3 Greenwich BMX 5470.0
4 T.N.T. 5410.0
5 Hackney BMX Club 5368.0
6 Brixton BMX Club 5352.0
7 Merton Saints BMX Club 4370.0
8 Runnymede Rockets 3748.0
9 Hammersmith BMX 3570.0
10 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 2026.0
11 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 1728.0
12 Brixton Cycle Club 1678.0
13 Braintree BMX Racing Club 1604.0
14 Andover BMX Club 1210.0
15 Ealing BMX Club 984.0
16 Race Incorporated 360.0
17 Club Unknown 0

Rank 1, Points 6408.0, Peckham Challengers BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 2160.0 2120.0 2128.0 0 0
Lorenz PATTEN
Expert Male 8-9
360.0 340.0 360.0 0 0
Charlie BEACONSFIELD
Novice Mixed 17+
360.0 340.0 360.0 0 0
Assheton GREEN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
300.0 340.0 360.0 0 0
Monty ZNAK
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
288.0 340.0 340.0 0 0
Sachin JACKSON
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 320.0 270.0 0 0
Lui KANE
Novice Male 8-9
340.0 268.0 300.0 0 0
Oskar ALVAREZ
Expert Male 8-9
260.0 300.0 320.0 0 0
Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
Expert Female 8-10
300.0 300.0 220.0 0 0
Gary HOLNESS
Novice Mixed 17+
260.0 240.0 300.0 0 0
Sonny CARD
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
280.0 300.0 180.0 0 0
Teagan JACOBS
Expert Female 8-10
140.0 230.0 360.0 0 0
Max MASON
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
260.0 188.0 280.0 0 0
Dexter GAMBE
Novice Male 8-9
250.0 130.0 348.0 0 0
Joshuah WERNER
Expert Male 14-15
360.0 360.0 0 0 0
Daniel ALVAREZ
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 140.0 278.0 0 0
Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
Expert Female 8-10
360.0 340.0 0 0 0
Jamie BUIST
Novice Male 10-11
340.0 340.0 0 0 0
Davin-Orian NGATCHOU
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
0 360.0 300.0 0 0
Yobel SOLOMON
Expert Male 14-15
280.0 160.0 218.0 0 0
Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
110.0 250.0 298.0 0 0
Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
Expert Male 8-9
320.0 320.0 0 0 0
Sky NORRIS
Expert Female 14+
300.0 340.0 0 0 0
Mia JACOBS
Expert Female 8-10
210.0 138.0 280.0 0 0
Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
Expert 16+ Payback
300.0 320.0 0 0 0
Aaron IREDALE
Novice Male 14-16
308.0 0 280.0 0 0
Morgan HOLNESS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
148.0 216.0 218.0 0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Novice Male 12-13
360.0 0 200.0 0 0
Dylan LEWIS
Novice Male 8-9
198.0 126.0 230.0 0 0
Dennie LABORDE
Expert 16+ Payback
210.0 0 340.0 0 0
Joshua GAYLE
Novice Male 14-16
280.0 0 250.0 0 0
Oscar RELF
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
218.0 180.0 126.0 0 0
Callum DAVIS
Expert Male 14-15
320.0 180.0 0 0 0
Henry KINGSTON
Novice Male 8-9
200.0 210.0 0 0 0
Bradley KINGSTON
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
200.0 210.0 0 0 0
Tomas KORBANS
Novice Male 8-9
186.0 218.0 0 0 0
Otto YOUNG
Expert Male 10-11
116.0 180.0 106.0 0 0
Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU
Expert Male 10-11
0 228.0 170.0 0 0
Sumir PATEL
Novice Male 10-11
140.0 166.0 90.0 0 0
Chris GAYLE
Expert Male 10-11
170.0 0 200.0 0 0
Aishia MICHAEL
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
360.0 0 0 0 0
Katurah DAVIDSON
Expert Female 14+
360.0 0 0 0 0
Carlos VASQUEZ
Expert 16+ Payback
360.0 0 0 0 0
Kye WHYTE
Expert 16+ Payback
0 360.0 0 0 0
Raffaella KANE
Novice Female 8-10
0 360.0 0 0 0
Francesca GREEN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
46.0 110.0 190.0 0 0
James BROOKS
Expert Male 30+
340.0 0 0 0 0
Elin ZNAK
Novice Female 11-13
0 340.0 0 0 0
Aisha MICHAEL
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 340.0 0 0
Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 8-9
170.0 106.0 60.0 0 0
Christian LOCKETT
Novice Male 14-16
328.0 0 0 0 0
Hugo GRUSZCZYNSKI
Novice Male 10-11
0 148.0 180.0 0 0
Louis EDWARDS
Expert 16+ Payback
0 328.0 0 0 0
Lennie CHEESEMAN
Expert Male 12-13
0 320.0 0 0 0
Tomas KING
Novice Male 12-13
180.0 0 138.0 0 0
Kaydon JAMES
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 0 0 0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Novice Male 14-16
0 300.0 0 0 0
Elin ZNAK
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 300.0 0 0
Eboni LENNON
Expert Female 8-10
118.0 0 170.0 0 0
Joe WRIGHT
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 288.0 0 0 0
Liam HEALY
Expert Male 30+
280.0 0 0 0 0
Dennie LABORDE
Expert Male 14-15
0 280.0 0 0 0
Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON
Expert 16+ Payback
0 280.0 0 0 0
Callum DAVIS
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 280.0 0 0
Henok HAILE
Novice Male 8-9
258.0 0 0 0 0
Oscar RUSSELL
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 44.0 80.0 0 0
Mike WONG
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 240.0 0 0
Rakeem MALES
Expert Male 14-15
0 238.0 0 0 0
Jabir MICHAEL
Expert Male 10-11
136.0 0 100.0 0 0
Thomas KLOTZ
Expert Male 8-9
96.0 136.0 0 0 0
Jadon AYUKO
Novice Male 8-9
230.0 0 0 0 0
Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS
Expert Male 8-9
116.0 0 110.0 0 0
Michael PINNOCK
Expert 16+ Payback
0 200.0 0 0 0
Luca MCPHERSON
Expert Male 10-11
0 116.0 80.0 0 0
Kayn-Cruz PETIX
Novice Male 8-9
140.0 0 54.0 0 0
Mannix PRIESTMAN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
188.0 0 0 0 0
Sonny POWELL
Novice Male 14-16
180.0 0 0 0 0
Ambrose CLAXTON
Novice Male 14-16
0 180.0 0 0 0
Keavon SHARPE
Expert 16+ Payback
0 178.0 0 0 0
Maleek SITHANEN
Expert Male 12-13
80.0 0 80.0 0 0
Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS
Novice Male 8-9
160.0 0 0 0 0
Antony CORKER
Novice Male 10-11
0 160.0 0 0 0
Noha TROUDART
Novice Male 14-16
158.0 0 0 0 0
Suleiman HASSAN
Expert Male 14-15
0 140.0 0 0 0
Findlay RUSSELL
Novice Male 10-11
0 30.0 100.0 0 0
Elin ZNAK
Expert Female 11-13
120.0 0 0 0 0
Andrew PATERSON
Cruiser Male 13+
110.0 0 0 0 0
Henok HAILE
Expert Male 8-9
0 110.0 0 0 0
Callum TOOP
Expert 16+ Payback
98.0 0 0 0 0
Joey LYNOTT
Novice Male 8-9
0 90.0 0 0 0
Jay Teale SIMPSON DAVIES
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 64.0 0 0
Maxi STIASTNY WILLIAMS
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 54.0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 5882.0, Hayes Hawks BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1940.0 1854.0 2088.0 0 0
Jason DALEY
Expert Male 14-15
340.0 250.0 360.0 0 0
Anita WONG
Cruiser Female 13+
300.0 320.0 320.0 0 0
Robert HEAD
Expert Male 10-11
340.0 300.0 258.0 0 0
Lara WONG
Expert Female 11-13
300.0 230.0 360.0 0 0
Dan PEARCE
Expert Male 12-13
268.0 320.0 300.0 0 0
Scott MORRIS
Novice Male 8-9
288.0 230.0 196.0 0 0
Chay YOUNG
Expert Male 8-9
226.0 306.0 178.0 0 0
Dylan MERRICK
Expert Male 10-11
360.0 0 340.0 0 0
Sennen ROZYCKI
Novice Male 10-11
228.0 228.0 238.0 0 0
George FLORY
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 0 360.0 0 0
Ben WILCOX
Expert Male 12-13
0 228.0 300.0 0 0
David NEAL
Novice Mixed 17+
200.0 320.0 0 0 0
George NEWELL
Expert 16+ Payback
140.0 130.0 250.0 0 0
Callum DALEY
Expert Male 10-11
150.0 170.0 176.0 0 0
Lewis CLARK
Expert Male 8-9
180.0 180.0 128.0 0 0
Jack BEEVER
Novice Male 10-11
0 288.0 190.0 0 0
Zack JESSUP
Novice Male 10-11
178.0 126.0 166.0 0 0
Jessica HEAD
Novice Female 8-10
0 240.0 128.0 0 0
Abdullah MERABET
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 348.0 0 0
Tyler DAVY
Expert Male 10-11
136.0 90.0 116.0 0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 12-13
90.0 90.0 158.0 0 0
Oliver WEBB
Cruiser Male 13+
140.0 188.0 0 0 0
Mohammad MERABET
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 320.0 0 0
Emily ORENA
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 288.0 0 0
Dillon NEAL
Novice Male 8-9
160.0 126.0 0 0 0
Jake WARFIELD
Expert Male 8-9
278.0 0 0 0 0
Shannon TOBIN
Expert Female 8-10
48.0 68.0 148.0 0 0
Mark WARFIELD
Cruiser Male 13+
260.0 0 0 0 0
Seth HOLLYWOOD
Novice Male 8-9
256.0 0 0 0 0
Tate KITSON
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
128.0 0 98.0 0 0
Stephanie WEBB
Expert Female 8-10
78.0 148.0 0 0 0
Andy MILLAR
Expert Male 30+
120.0 0 0 0 0
Jan ROZYCKI
Novice Male 8-9
0 70.0 44.0 0 0
Finlay WOODS
Novice Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0
Reece LUCAS
Expert 16+ Payback
68.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 5470.0, Greenwich BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1858.0 2076.0 1536.0 0 0
Dylan BELTON OWEN
Novice Male 8-9
360.0 360.0 320.0 0 0
Jacob KNIGHT
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 340.0 280.0 0 0
Max DAVIS
Expert Male 10-11
360.0 360.0 0 0 0
Opal KIRKMAN
Expert Female 11-13
240.0 200.0 240.0 0 0
Charles STEWART
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 348.0 320.0 0 0
Jacob DAVIS
Expert Male 12-13
218.0 258.0 188.0 0 0
Thomas BAKER
Novice Male 8-9
360.0 300.0 0 0 0
Alf OWEN
Cruiser Male 13+
0 218.0 188.0 0 0
Willow KIRKMAN
Expert Female 14+
150.0 210.0 0 0 0
Joshua AITKEN
Novice Male 10-11
0 348.0 0 0 0
Felix ASTBURY
Novice Male 8-9
176.0 0 170.0 0 0
Emily BUTTERWORTH
Novice Female 11-13
0 320.0 0 0 0
Ella ANDERSON
Expert Female 14+
128.0 128.0 0 0 0
Theo MCHUGH
Expert Male 10-11
90.0 90.0 64.0 0 0
Brodie ROBINSON
Novice Male 10-11
0 206.0 0 0 0
Andrew PATERSON
Cruiser Male 13+
0 190.0 0 0 0
Benjamin OHARA
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 180.0 0 0
Erin MCGAWLEY
Expert Female 11-13
0 128.0 0 0 0
Ava BUTTERWORTH
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 126.0 0 0 0
Stella BUTTERWORTH
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 120.0 0 0 0
Danh CHU
Novice Male 8-9
0 100.0 0 0 0
Jada SURPIN
Expert Female 14+
98.0 0 0 0 0
Mateusz MACIUKIEWICZ
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 74.0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 5410.0, T.N.T.
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1764.0 1916.0 1730.0 0 0
Alex MILLUM
Novice Male 14-16
300.0 360.0 340.0 0 0
Lewis FLETCHER
Expert Male 8-9
308.0 258.0 340.0 0 0
Zak ROGERS
Expert Male 14-15
238.0 308.0 300.0 0 0
Harrison SCHOFIELD
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
360.0 360.0 0 0 0
Jake SCHOFIELD
Novice Male 8-9
300.0 328.0 0 0 0
Jude GREEN
Novice Male 10-11
0 280.0 280.0 0 0
Simon FLETCHER
Cruiser Male 13+
258.0 0 300.0 0 0
Jack MOWAT
Expert Male 14-15
148.0 188.0 158.0 0 0
Wilfred PICKERING
Expert Male 8-9
0 280.0 0 0 0
Joseph WAINWRIGHT
Expert Male 10-11
0 278.0 0 0 0
Matthew PICKERING
Cruiser Male 13+
0 210.0 0 0 0
Luke BRAY
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 170.0 0 0
Alf OWEN
Cruiser Male 13+
168.0 0 0 0 0
Megan DUHIG
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 168.0 0 0
Ted HEBDEN
Expert Male 10-11
0 150.0 0 0 0
Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0
Lewis HARKNESS
Expert Male 12-13
0 86.0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 5368.0, Hackney BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1844.0 1686.0 1838.0 0 0
Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL
Expert Female 11-13
360.0 260.0 300.0 0 0
Levi HERTEL
Novice Male 8-9
308.0 270.0 300.0 0 0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 14-15
248.0 228.0 340.0 0 0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Expert Male 12-13
360.0 340.0 0 0 0
Louis TAY EDWARDS
Expert Male 8-9
238.0 268.0 188.0 0 0
Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Expert Male 8-9
268.0 238.0 160.0 0 0
Thomas MILLAR
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 248.0 248.0 0 0
Ella LAMB
Novice Female 8-10
0 300.0 240.0 0 0
Max GREGORY
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 210.0 308.0 0 0
Kamil SULEYMAN
Expert Male 12-13
178.0 190.0 130.0 0 0
Oskar DIETRICH
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
100.0 176.0 208.0 0 0
Phoebe GAYNOR
Expert Male 10-11
238.0 228.0 0 0 0
Stephen DOWNS
Expert Male 30+
188.0 128.0 150.0 0 0
Sasha DE SOYZA
Expert Male 10-11
210.0 110.0 146.0 0 0
Morgan CZERNUSZKA
Expert Male 12-13
120.0 120.0 208.0 0 0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Expert Male 10-11
116.0 176.0 90.0 0 0
Rudi DOWNS
Novice Male 8-9
134.0 100.0 136.0 0 0
Jack RIXON
Novice Male 10-11
0 170.0 186.0 0 0
Harry GREGORY
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 340.0 0 0
Paul WATSON
Expert Male 30+
208.0 130.0 0 0 0
Arlo STALLARD-WATSON
Expert Male 8-9
130.0 208.0 0 0 0
Kai HOSHINO
Expert Male 8-9
116.0 140.0 66.0 0 0
Yuki HOSHINO
Expert Male 12-13
130.0 100.0 90.0 0 0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 10-11
300.0 0 0 0 0
Anthony JOHNSON
Novice Male 10-11
120.0 150.0 0 0 0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 250.0 0 0
Theia GAYNOR
Expert Female 8-10
128.0 120.0 0 0 0
Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Expert 16+ Payback
0 228.0 0 0 0
Emile SULEYMAN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 116.0 80.0 0 0
Teddy FAULKNER
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 180.0 0 0
Murray WYATT
Novice Male 14-16
178.0 0 0 0 0
Meshaque MOLONE
Expert 16+ Payback
0 178.0 0 0 0
Lewis WYATT
Novice Male 14-16
160.0 0 0 0 0
Roman LOVELLO
Novice Male 8-9
156.0 0 0 0 0
Tomas KORBANS
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 156.0 0 0
Ruban BONOMO
Novice Male 10-11
0 136.0 0 0 0
Freddie EMERSON
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 130.0 0 0
Thomas STIASTNY WILLIAMS
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 126.0 0 0
Daniel NOOR
Novice Male 8-9
114.0 0 0 0 0
Henry BOATENG
Novice Mixed 17+
108.0 0 0 0 0
Joseph CZERNUSZKA
Cruiser Male 13+
106.0 0 0 0 0
Can KARAKAYA
Expert Male 14-15
0 100.0 0 0 0
Kaleb LEVERS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 90.0 0 0
Ash CREEDON
Expert Female 11-13
50.0 0 0 0 0
Noah SALICETI
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 44.0 0 0
Josephine BURSTON
Cruiser Female 13+
0 0 20.0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 5352.0, Brixton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1898.0 1690.0 1764.0 0 0
Mario Gabriel BERNO
Cruiser Male 13+
320.0 360.0 360.0 0 0
Kelly MCKAY
Cruiser Female 13+
360.0 340.0 240.0 0 0
Felipe GIRALDO
Cruiser Male 13+
360.0 320.0 0 0 0
Oliver WONG
Novice Male 10-11
0 250.0 360.0 0 0
Harrison BAKOWSKI
Novice Male 8-9
0 260.0 288.0 0 0
Joel PECK
Novice Male 10-11
258.0 0 268.0 0 0
Nyah MCKAY
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
300.0 138.0 88.0 0 0
Jonathan JENNER
Novice Mixed 17+
180.0 150.0 180.0 0 0
Reuben KELLY
Novice Male 8-9
250.0 0 230.0 0 0
Neo EPPS
Novice Male 10-11
218.0 0 248.0 0 0
Kacper MAZUR
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 70.0 196.0 0 0
Cassius BART
Expert Male 14-15
188.0 0 168.0 0 0
Max EPPS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
130.0 0 180.0 0 0
Chandan SIMMS
Novice Male 12-13
300.0 0 0 0 0
John PECK
Cruiser Male 13+
0 110.0 178.0 0 0
John PERKINS
Expert Male 30+
0 118.0 128.0 0 0
Max ALLFREY
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 200.0 0 0
Toby TREDRAY
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 190.0 0 0
Chandan SIMMS
Novice Male 14-16
0 160.0 0 0 0
Gregory EPPS
Expert Male 30+
130.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 4370.0, Merton Saints BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1256.0 1198.0 1916.0 0 0
Finley JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
320.0 320.0 320.0 0 0
Christopher JOHNSON
Expert Male 10-11
288.0 260.0 288.0 0 0
Maximillian JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
248.0 188.0 148.0 0 0
Nico SATCHELL
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 340.0 0 0
Patrick ROBINSON
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 328.0 0 0
Keanu JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
90.0 176.0 60.0 0 0
Bailey MILLER
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 320.0 0 0
Nyla SATCHELL
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 320.0 0 0
Jack DAVEY
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 288.0 0 0
Alfie Jay WALLIS
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 280.0 0 0
Kael JACKSON
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 126.0 56.0 0 0
Iain WATTS
Cruiser Male 13+
80.0 0 140.0 0 0
Imogen COCKERELL
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 216.0 0 0
Dylon GAYLE
Novice Male 12-13
210.0 0 0 0 0
Dominic MILTON
Novice Mixed 17+
78.0 128.0 0 0 0
Rohan BECKFORD
Expert Male 14-15
80.0 120.0 0 0 0
Dillon GAYLE
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 180.0 0 0
Blake HENDERSON
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 150.0 0 0
Kimberley BURROWS
Cruiser Female 13+
0 0 150.0 0 0
Max HENDERSON- GOODFELLOW
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 130.0 0 0
Lyndon JOHNSON
Novice Male 8-9
100.0 0 0 0 0
Jenson NUTTALL
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 98.0 0 0
George HAINES
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 80.0 0 0
Will GARNER
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 60.0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 3748.0, Runnymede Rockets
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 998.0 1294.0 1456.0 0 0
Rob JUANPERA
Expert Male 30+
320.0 320.0 360.0 0 0
Lewis LONGLEY
Expert Male 8-9
340.0 340.0 0 0 0
Adam SWEETMAN
Expert Male 10-11
168.0 116.0 210.0 0 0
Christopher CARTER
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 340.0 0 0
Kei KEMP
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 278.0 0 0
Mark CHAPMAN
Cruiser Male 13+
80.0 0 178.0 0 0
Steve KELLY
Cruiser Male 13+
0 258.0 0 0 0
Oliver SWEETMAN
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 90.0 36.0 0 0
Ben LONGLEY
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
0 170.0 0 0 0
Nuno ROCHA
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 90.0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 3570.0, Hammersmith BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 980.0 1428.0 1162.0 0 0
Amira CHAOUI
Novice Female 14-16
0 360.0 360.0 0 0
Aidan CORRIGAN
Cruiser Male 13+
238.0 258.0 40.0 0 0
Sean FREEMAN
Expert Male 30+
218.0 300.0 0 0 0
Finlay COTTLE
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
80.0 150.0 116.0 0 0
Gidon REEVE
Novice Male 8-9
200.0 0 90.0 0 0
Martha HARTLEY
Novice Female 14-16
0 280.0 0 0 0
Zaki CHAOUI
Novice Male 8-9
94.0 64.0 90.0 0 0
Safia CHAOUI
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 240.0 0 0
Milo WAITE
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 180.0 0 0
Philip COTTLE
Expert Male 30+
0 68.0 98.0 0 0
Amira CHAOUI
Expert Female 11-13
150.0 0 0 0 0
Saira CHAOUI
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 150.0 0 0
Ethan THOMAIDIS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
20.0 0 116.0 0 0
Safia CHAOUI
Novice Female 11-13
0 80.0 0 0 0
Liam GALLERY
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 68.0 0 0
Saira CHAOUI
Expert Female 11-13
40.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 2026.0, Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 494.0 866.0 666.0 0 0
Phil BEER
Expert Male 30+
208.0 280.0 280.0 0 0
Jack WIGGINS
Expert Male 12-13
188.0 208.0 160.0 0 0
Matthew PULLEN
Expert 16+ Payback
98.0 170.0 140.0 0 0
Toby ESSON
Expert Male 12-13
0 208.0 86.0 0 0

Rank 11, Points 1728.0, Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX)
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 738.0 740.0 250.0 0 0
Amy WILLATS
Expert Female 14+
240.0 320.0 0 0 0
Gary WILLATS
Cruiser Male 13+
320.0 0 0 0 0
Ian LETCHFORD
Cruiser Male 13+
0 240.0 0 0 0
Darren BOUGHTON
Cruiser Male 13+
178.0 0 0 0 0
Saskia EARL
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 150.0 0 0
Connor ADAMS
Cruiser Male 13+
0 110.0 0 0 0
Alfie EARL
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 100.0 0 0
Alan LEE
Cruiser Male 13+
0 70.0 0 0 0

Rank 12, Points 1678.0, Brixton Cycle Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 656.0 518.0 504.0 0 0
Charlene DUNCAN
Cruiser Female 13+
210.0 240.0 118.0 0 0
Lan-Lan SMITH
Cruiser Female 13+
180.0 150.0 88.0 0 0
Derek CARR-RICKWOOD
Novice Mixed 17+
138.0 0 210.0 0 0
Zoe CAPSTICK
Cruiser Female 13+
128.0 0 88.0 0 0
Stefanie LAI
Cruiser Female 13+
0 128.0 0 0 0

Rank 13, Points 1604.0, Braintree BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 166.0 1372.0 66.0 0 0
Joseph HARRIS
Expert Male 10-11
0 360.0 0 0 0
Molly NICE
Expert Female 11-13
0 360.0 0 0 0
Benjamin OATES
Novice Male 8-9
0 320.0 0 0 0
Alfie WHITE
Expert Male 12-13
86.0 66.0 66.0 0 0
Macey HINTON
Expert Female 14+
0 180.0 0 0 0
Kevin HARRIS
Cruiser Male 13+
0 86.0 0 0 0
Charlie O'GRADY
Expert 16+ Payback
80.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 14, Points 1210.0, Andover BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 850.0 0 360.0 0 0
Kai BLANE
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
270.0 0 360.0 0 0
Jordan HENRY
Novice Male 14-16
360.0 0 0 0 0
Zion POULTER
Expert Male 8-9
220.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 15, Points 984.0, Ealing BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 174.0 340.0 470.0 0 0
Tegan FRIEND
Novice Female 14-16
0 260.0 0 0 0
Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA
Expert Male 30+
0 0 260.0 0 0
Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 210.0 0 0
Ryan FRIEND
Novice Male 8-9
84.0 80.0 0 0 0
Tegan FRIEND
Expert Female 11-13
90.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 16, Points 360.0, Race Incorporated
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 360.0 0 0 0 0
Fabio CARVALHO
Expert Male 30+
360.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 17, Points 0, Club Unknown
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report