End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 250 LONDON SERIES

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30/May/2016 20:07:20

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 2 - GREENWICH
www.250LONDON.com

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Mixed 7 & Under 21 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Harrison SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
2* Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 89.0 89.0 42.5 46.5 - - -
3* Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 79.5 79.5 38.0 41.5 - - -
4* Max MASON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 71.0 71.0 39.5 31.5 - - -
5* Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 67.0 67.0 25.5 41.5 - - -
6* Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club 59.5 59.5 34.5 25.0 - - -
7* Morgan HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.5 50.5 29.0 21.5 - - -
8* Aishia MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - -
=9* Oskar DIETRICH Hackney BMX Club 45.5 45.5 23.0 22.5 - - -
=9* Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 45.5 45.5 21.0 24.5 - - -
11* Joe WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - -
12* Francesca GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.5 35.5 18.0 17.5 - - -
13* Bailey BOCUTT Club Cyclopark 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - -
14* Charles STEWART Greenwich BMX 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - -
15* Mannix PRIESTMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - -
16* Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 27.5 27.5 - 27.5 - - -
17* Stella BUTTERWORTH Greenwich BMX 26.0 26.0 - 26.0 - - -
18* Max EPPS Brixton BMX Club 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - -
19* Ava BUTTERWORTH Greenwich BMX 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - -
20* Emile SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - 19.5 - - -
21* Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX 1.0 1.0 1.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 8-9 34 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Dylan BELTON OWEN Greenwich BMX 97.0 97.0 47.0 50.0 - - -
2* Thomas BAKER Greenwich BMX 92.5 92.5 50.0 42.5 - - -
3* Lui KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 81.0 81.0 43.5 37.5 - - -
4* Levi HERTEL Hackney BMX Club 78.5 78.5 38.5 40.0 - - -
5* Jake SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 77.5 77.5 40.5 37.0 - - -
6* Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 55.5 55.5 33.5 22.0 - - -
7* Tomas KORBANS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 55.0 55.0 22.5 32.5 - - -
8* Henry KINGSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 54.5 54.5 26.0 28.5 - - -
9* Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 54.0 54.0 28.5 25.5 - - -
10* Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 47.0 47.0 16.0 31.0 - - -
11* Benjamin OATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - -
12* Scott MORRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 41.0 41.0 32.0 9.0 - - -
13* Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 34.5 34.5 12.5 22.0 - - -
14* Henok HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - -
15* Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - -
16* Kacper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club 28.5 28.5 15.0 13.5 - - -
=17* Dillon NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 27.5 27.5 6.5 21.0 - - -
=17* Harrison BAKOWSKI Brixton BMX Club 27.5 27.5 - 27.5 - - -
19* Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - -
20* Oscar RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 26.0 26.0 17.0 9.0 - - -
21* Seth HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - -
22* Ryan FRIEND Ealing BMX Club 24.0 24.0 9.0 15.0 - - -
=23* Roman LOVELLO Hackney BMX Club 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - -
=23* Zaki CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 21.5 21.5 10.5 11.0 - - -
25* Felix ASTBURY Greenwich BMX 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - - -
26* Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 18.5 18.5 18.5 - - - -
27* Joey LYNOTT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - -
28* Daniel NOOR Hackney BMX Club 13.5 13.5 13.5 - - - -
29* Jan ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 12.5 12.5 - 12.5 - - -
30* Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - -
31* Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club 6.0 6.0 6.0 - - - -
=32* Lyndon JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - -
=32* Danh CHU Greenwich BMX 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - -
34* Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 10-11 19 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Jamie BUIST Peckham Challengers BMX Club 93.0 93.0 46.5 46.5 - - -
2* Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX 92.5 92.5 43.0 49.5 - - -
3* Sachin JACKSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 92.0 92.0 49.0 43.0 - - -
4* Hugo GRUSZCZYNSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 74.5 74.5 39.5 35.0 - - -
5* Sennen ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 71.0 71.0 36.5 34.5 - - -
6* Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 53.5 53.5 31.5 22.0 - - -
7* Anthony JOHNSON Hackney BMX Club 49.5 49.5 26.0 23.5 - - -
8* Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 48.0 48.0 26.0 22.0 - - -
9* Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - 39.5 - - -
10* Neo EPPS Brixton BMX Club 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - -
11* Jack BEEVER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - -
12* Joshua AITKEN Greenwich BMX 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - -
13* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
14* Jude GREEN T.N.T. 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - -
15* Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - 26.5 - - -
16* Antony CORKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - -
17* Brodie ROBINSON Greenwich BMX 22.5 22.5 - 22.5 - - -
18* Ruban BONOMO Hackney BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - -
19* Findlay RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 1.5 1.5 - 1.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 12-13 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club 98.5 98.5 50.0 48.5 - - -
2* Chandan SIMMS Brixton BMX Club 86.5 86.5 45.5 41.0 - - -
3* Dylon GAYLE Merton Saints BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - -
4* Ambrose CLAXTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - -
5* Tomas KING Peckham Challengers BMX Club 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 14-16 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Alex MILLUM T.N.T. 90.5 90.5 40.5 50.0 - - -
2* Jordan HENRY Andover BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
3* Sonny POWELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - -
4* Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - -
5* Aaron IREDALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - -
6* Christian LOCKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - -
7* Murray WYATT Hackney BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
8* Noha TROUDART Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - -
9* Lewis WYATT Hackney BMX Club 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 8-10 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Raffaella KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
2* Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - -
3* Elin ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 44.0 44.0 44.0 - - - -
4* Jessica HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - -
5* Ash CREEDON Hackney BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - -
6* Saira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 11-13 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Emily BUTTERWORTH Greenwich BMX 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - -
2* Elin ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - -
3* Safia CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 3.0 3.0 - 3.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 14-16 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Amira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 95.5 95.5 45.5 50.0 - - -
2* Tegan FRIEND Ealing BMX Club 81.0 81.0 39.5 41.5 - - -
3* Martha HARTLEY Hammersmith BMX 45.0 45.0 - 45.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Mixed 17+ 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Charlie BEACONSFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 99.5 99.5 50.0 49.5 - - -
2* Gary HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 85.5 85.5 44.5 41.0 - - -
3* David NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 85.0 85.0 39.0 46.0 - - -
4* Jonathan JENNER Brixton BMX Club 75.5 75.5 38.0 37.5 - - -
5* Dominic MILTON Merton Saints BMX Club 61.5 61.5 27.5 34.0 - - -
6* Derek CARR-RICKWOOD Brixton Cycle Club 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - -
7* Henry BOATENG Hackney BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Mixed 7 & Under 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 90.5 90.5 45.0 45.5 - - -
2* Nyah MCKAY Brixton BMX Club 77.0 77.0 42.5 34.5 - - -
3* Bradley KINGSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 77.0 77.0 38.5 38.5 - - -
4* Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
5* Kai BLANE Andover BMX Club 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - -
6* Ben LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets 39.5 39.5 - 39.5 - - -
7* Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 8-9 20 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Lorenz PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 96.5 96.5 50.0 46.5 - - -
2* Lewis LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets 96.0 96.0 46.5 49.5 - - -
3* Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 86.0 86.0 43.0 43.0 - - -
4* Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 80.0 80.0 39.5 40.5 - - -
5* Lewis FLETCHER T.N.T. 72.0 72.0 38.5 33.5 - - -
6* Milo CULLEN-WHEELER Hackney BMX Club 68.5 68.5 31.5 37.0 - - -
7* Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 68.5 68.5 33.0 35.5 - - -
8* Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX Club 56.0 56.0 25.5 30.5 - - -
9* Lewis CLARK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 55.0 55.0 28.0 27.0 - - -
10* Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.5 46.5 23.0 23.5 - - -
=11* Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 44.5 44.5 25.5 19.0 - - -
=11* Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 44.5 44.5 20.5 24.0 - - -
13* Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.0 39.0 17.5 21.5 - - -
14* Kael JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 37.5 37.5 15.5 22.0 - - -
15* Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 36.0 36.0 36.0 - - - -
16* Oliver SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets 33.0 33.0 16.5 16.5 - - -
17* Wilfred PICKERING T.N.T. 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - -
18* Henok HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - -
=19* Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON T.N.T. 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - -
=19* Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 10-11 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
2* Finley JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 84.0 84.0 41.0 43.0 - - -
3* Christopher JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club 77.5 77.5 38.0 39.5 - - -
4* Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 74.0 74.0 43.5 30.5 - - -
5* Maximillian JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 69.0 69.0 33.0 36.0 - - -
6* Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 67.5 67.5 35.0 32.5 - - -
7* Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 51.0 51.0 24.5 26.5 - - -
8* Adam SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets 49.5 49.5 29.0 20.5 - - -
=9* Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - -
=9* Joseph HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - -
11* Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club 46.0 46.0 28.5 17.5 - - -
12* Otto YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.0 45.0 20.5 24.5 - - -
13* Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club 40.0 40.0 18.5 21.5 - - -
14* Keanu JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 39.5 39.5 16.5 23.0 - - -
15* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 38.0 38.0 22.5 15.5 - - -
16* Joseph WAINWRIGHT T.N.T. 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - -
17* Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - -
18* Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX 30.0 30.0 15.5 14.5 - - -
19* Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX Club 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - - -
20* Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - -
21* Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. 24.5 24.5 - 24.5 - - -
22* Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - - -
23* Luca MCPHERSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 12-13 18 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 99.5 99.5 50.0 49.5 - - -
2* Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 78.5 78.5 37.5 41.0 - - -
3* Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 73.5 73.5 33.5 40.0 - - -
4* Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 71.5 71.5 45.5 26.0 - - -
5* Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX 70.0 70.0 32.5 37.5 - - -
6* Jack WIGGINS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 62.5 62.5 30.0 32.5 - - -
7* Morgan CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 50.0 50.0 26.0 24.0 - - -
8* Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 47.5 47.5 25.5 22.0 - - -
9* Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - -
10* Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.0 46.0 22.5 23.5 - - -
11* Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - -
12* George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - -
13* Alfie WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.0 38.0 20.0 18.0 - - -
14* Toby ESSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - -
15* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - -
16* Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - -
17* Lewis HARKNESS T.N.T. 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - -
18* James PAYNE-FRASER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 1.0 1.0 - 1.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 14-15 13 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 97.0 97.0 50.0 47.0 - - -
2* Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 87.5 87.5 46.5 41.0 - - -
3* Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 77.0 77.0 40.0 37.0 - - -
4* Zak ROGERS T.N.T. 71.5 71.5 37.0 34.5 - - -
5* Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 69.0 69.0 43.0 26.0 - - -
6* Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX Club 65.5 65.5 31.0 34.5 - - -
7* Jack MOWAT T.N.T. 61.0 61.0 31.0 30.0 - - -
8* Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - 48.0 - - -
9* Rohan BECKFORD Merton Saints BMX Club 48.0 48.0 24.0 24.0 - - -
10* Rakeem MALES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - -
11* Cassius BART Brixton BMX Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - -
12* Suleiman HASSAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - -
13* Can KARAKAYA Hackney BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert 16+ Payback 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY Peckham Challengers BMX Club 94.5 94.5 48.5 46.0 - - -
2* George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 63.5 63.5 37.0 26.5 - - -
3* Matthew PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 59.0 59.0 32.5 26.5 - - -
4* Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
5* Carlos VASQUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - -
6* Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - -
7* Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - -
8* Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - -
9* Louis EDWARDS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - -
10* Meshaque MOLONE Hackney BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - -
11* Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
12* Callum TOOP Peckham Challengers BMX Club 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -
13* Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - -
14* Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - -
15* Charlie O'GRADY Braintree BMX Racing Club 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 30+ 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets 87.0 87.0 41.0 46.0 - - -
2* Sean FREEMAN Hammersmith BMX 83.0 83.0 34.5 48.5 - - -
3* Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 78.5 78.5 36.5 42.0 - - -
4* Paul WATSON Hackney BMX Club 68.5 68.5 32.0 36.5 - - -
5* Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 64.0 64.0 30.0 34.0 - - -
6* Fabio CARVALHO Race Incorporated 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
7* James BROOKS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - -
8* Liam HEALY Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - -
9* John PERKINS Brixton BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
10* Philip COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - -
11* Gregory EPPS Brixton BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - -
12* Andy MILLAR Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 8-10 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 99.5 99.5 50.0 49.5 - - -
2* Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 91.0 91.0 45.5 45.5 - - -
3* Teagan JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 77.0 77.0 36.0 41.0 - - -
4* Mia JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 75.0 75.0 40.5 34.5 - - -
5* Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 68.0 68.0 32.0 36.0 - - -
6* Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 59.5 59.5 27.5 32.0 - - -
7* Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 51.0 51.0 24.0 27.0 - - -
8* Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 11-13 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL Hackney BMX Club 91.5 91.5 50.0 41.5 - - -
2* Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 89.5 89.5 45.5 44.0 - - -
3* Opal KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX 79.5 79.5 41.0 38.5 - - -
4* Molly NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
5* Erin MCGAWLEY Greenwich BMX 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 14+ 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Sky NORRIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.0 95.0 45.5 49.5 - - -
2* Amy WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 87.0 87.0 41.0 46.0 - - -
3* Willow KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX 78.0 78.0 37.5 40.5 - - -
4* Ella ANDERSON Greenwich BMX 68.0 68.0 34.0 34.0 - - -
5* Katurah DAVIDSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
6* Macey HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - -
7* Jada SURPIN Greenwich BMX 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser Mixed Junior 9-12 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Zion POULTER Andover BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser Male 13+ 20 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Felipe GIRALDO Brixton BMX Club 99.0 99.0 50.0 49.0 - - -
2* Mario Gabriel BERNO Brixton BMX Club 93.0 93.0 46.0 47.0 - - -
3* Aidan CORRIGAN Hammersmith BMX 74.5 74.5 37.0 37.5 - - -
4* Alf OWEN Greenwich BMX 63.5 63.5 31.0 32.5 - - -
5* Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 61.0 61.0 27.0 34.0 - - -
6* Andrew PATERSON Greenwich BMX 51.0 51.0 24.5 26.5 - - -
7* Gary WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - -
8* Ian LETCHFORD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - -
9* Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - -
10* Matthew PICKERING T.N.T. 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - -
11* Darren BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - -
=12* Simon FLETCHER T.N.T. 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
=12* Steve KELLY Runnymede Rockets 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
14* Connor ADAMS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 25.5 25.5 - 25.5 - - -
15* John PECK Brixton BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - -
16* Mark CHAPMAN Runnymede Rockets 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - -
=17* Iain WATTS Merton Saints BMX Club 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - -
=17* Joseph CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - -
19* Alan LEE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - -
20* Kevin HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser Female 13+ 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Kelly MCKAY Brixton BMX Club 96.5 96.5 50.0 46.5 - - -
2* Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 94.5 94.5 45.5 49.0 - - -
3* Charlene DUNCAN Brixton Cycle Club 81.5 81.5 40.5 41.0 - - -
4* Lan-Lan SMITH Brixton Cycle Club 75.5 75.5 38.0 37.5 - - -
=5* Zoe CAPSTICK Brixton Cycle Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - -
=5* Stefanie LAI Brixton Cycle Club 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5


Top of Report