End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 250 LONDON SERIES

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30/May/2016 20:04:00

Series Detailed

Round 1: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMARY after 1 of 5 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 2160.0
2 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 1940.0
3 Brixton BMX Club 1898.0
4 Greenwich BMX 1858.0
5 Hackney BMX Club 1844.0
6 T.N.T. 1764.0
7 Merton Saints BMX Club 1256.0
8 Runnymede Rockets 998.0
9 Hammersmith BMX 980.0
10 Andover BMX Club 850.0
11 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 738.0
12 Brixton Cycle Club 656.0
13 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 494.0
14 Race Incorporated 360.0
15 Ealing BMX Club 174.0
16 Braintree BMX Racing Club 166.0
17 Club Unknown 0

Rank 1, Points 2160.0, Peckham Challengers BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 2160.0 0 0 0 0
Lorenz PATTEN
Expert Male 8-9
360.0 0 0 0 0
Joshuah WERNER
Expert Male 14-15
360.0 0 0 0 0
Aishia MICHAEL
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
360.0 0 0 0 0
Charlie BEACONSFIELD
Novice Mixed 17+
360.0 0 0 0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Novice Male 12-13
360.0 0 0 0 0
Katurah DAVIDSON
Expert Female 14+
360.0 0 0 0 0
Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
Expert Female 8-10
360.0 0 0 0 0
Carlos VASQUEZ
Expert 16+ Payback
360.0 0 0 0 0
James BROOKS
Expert Male 30+
340.0 0 0 0 0
Jamie BUIST
Novice Male 10-11
340.0 0 0 0 0
Lui KANE
Novice Male 8-9
340.0 0 0 0 0
Christian LOCKETT
Novice Male 14-16
328.0 0 0 0 0
Sachin JACKSON
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 0 0 0 0
Callum DAVIS
Expert Male 14-15
320.0 0 0 0 0
Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
Expert Male 8-9
320.0 0 0 0 0
Aaron IREDALE
Novice Male 14-16
308.0 0 0 0 0
Daniel ALVAREZ
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 0 0 0 0
Assheton GREEN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
300.0 0 0 0 0
Kaydon JAMES
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 0 0 0 0
Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
Expert Female 8-10
300.0 0 0 0 0
Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
Expert 16+ Payback
300.0 0 0 0 0
Sky NORRIS
Expert Female 14+
300.0 0 0 0 0
Monty ZNAK
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
288.0 0 0 0 0
Joshua GAYLE
Novice Male 14-16
280.0 0 0 0 0
Liam HEALY
Expert Male 30+
280.0 0 0 0 0
Yobel SOLOMON
Expert Male 14-15
280.0 0 0 0 0
Sonny CARD
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
280.0 0 0 0 0
Oskar ALVAREZ
Expert Male 8-9
260.0 0 0 0 0
Max MASON
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
260.0 0 0 0 0
Gary HOLNESS
Novice Mixed 17+
260.0 0 0 0 0
Henok HAILE
Novice Male 8-9
258.0 0 0 0 0
Dexter GAMBE
Novice Male 8-9
250.0 0 0 0 0
Jadon AYUKO
Novice Male 8-9
230.0 0 0 0 0
Oscar RELF
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
218.0 0 0 0 0
Mia JACOBS
Expert Female 8-10
210.0 0 0 0 0
Dennie LABORDE
Expert 16+ Payback
210.0 0 0 0 0
Henry KINGSTON
Novice Male 8-9
200.0 0 0 0 0
Bradley KINGSTON
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
200.0 0 0 0 0
Dylan LEWIS
Novice Male 8-9
198.0 0 0 0 0
Mannix PRIESTMAN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
188.0 0 0 0 0
Tomas KORBANS
Novice Male 8-9
186.0 0 0 0 0
Sonny POWELL
Novice Male 14-16
180.0 0 0 0 0
Tomas KING
Novice Male 12-13
180.0 0 0 0 0
Chris GAYLE
Expert Male 10-11
170.0 0 0 0 0
Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 8-9
170.0 0 0 0 0
Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS
Novice Male 8-9
160.0 0 0 0 0
Noha TROUDART
Novice Male 14-16
158.0 0 0 0 0
Morgan HOLNESS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
148.0 0 0 0 0
Sumir PATEL
Novice Male 10-11
140.0 0 0 0 0
Teagan JACOBS
Expert Female 8-10
140.0 0 0 0 0
Kayn-Cruz PETIX
Novice Male 8-9
140.0 0 0 0 0
Jabir MICHAEL
Expert Male 10-11
136.0 0 0 0 0
Oscar RUSSELL
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 0 0 0 0
Elin ZNAK
Expert Female 11-13
120.0 0 0 0 0
Eboni LENNON
Expert Female 8-10
118.0 0 0 0 0
Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS
Expert Male 8-9
116.0 0 0 0 0
Otto YOUNG
Expert Male 10-11
116.0 0 0 0 0
Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
110.0 0 0 0 0
Andrew PATERSON
Cruiser Male 13+
110.0 0 0 0 0
Callum TOOP
Expert 16+ Payback
98.0 0 0 0 0
Thomas KLOTZ
Expert Male 8-9
96.0 0 0 0 0
Maleek SITHANEN
Expert Male 12-13
80.0 0 0 0 0
Francesca GREEN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
46.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 1940.0, Hayes Hawks BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1940.0 0 0 0 0
Dylan MERRICK
Expert Male 10-11
360.0 0 0 0 0
Jason DALEY
Expert Male 14-15
340.0 0 0 0 0
Robert HEAD
Expert Male 10-11
340.0 0 0 0 0
George FLORY
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 0 0 0 0
Anita WONG
Cruiser Female 13+
300.0 0 0 0 0
Lara WONG
Expert Female 11-13
300.0 0 0 0 0
Scott MORRIS
Novice Male 8-9
288.0 0 0 0 0
Jake WARFIELD
Expert Male 8-9
278.0 0 0 0 0
Dan PEARCE
Expert Male 12-13
268.0 0 0 0 0
Mark WARFIELD
Cruiser Male 13+
260.0 0 0 0 0
Seth HOLLYWOOD
Novice Male 8-9
256.0 0 0 0 0
Sennen ROZYCKI
Novice Male 10-11
228.0 0 0 0 0
Chay YOUNG
Expert Male 8-9
226.0 0 0 0 0
David NEAL
Novice Mixed 17+
200.0 0 0 0 0
Lewis CLARK
Expert Male 8-9
180.0 0 0 0 0
Zack JESSUP
Novice Male 10-11
178.0 0 0 0 0
Dillon NEAL
Novice Male 8-9
160.0 0 0 0 0
Callum DALEY
Expert Male 10-11
150.0 0 0 0 0
Oliver WEBB
Cruiser Male 13+
140.0 0 0 0 0
George NEWELL
Expert 16+ Payback
140.0 0 0 0 0
Tyler DAVY
Expert Male 10-11
136.0 0 0 0 0
Tate KITSON
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
128.0 0 0 0 0
Andy MILLAR
Expert Male 30+
120.0 0 0 0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 12-13
90.0 0 0 0 0
Finlay WOODS
Novice Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0
Stephanie WEBB
Expert Female 8-10
78.0 0 0 0 0
Reece LUCAS
Expert 16+ Payback
68.0 0 0 0 0
Shannon TOBIN
Expert Female 8-10
48.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 1898.0, Brixton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1898.0 0 0 0 0
Felipe GIRALDO
Cruiser Male 13+
360.0 0 0 0 0
Kelly MCKAY
Cruiser Female 13+
360.0 0 0 0 0
Mario Gabriel BERNO
Cruiser Male 13+
320.0 0 0 0 0
Nyah MCKAY
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
300.0 0 0 0 0
Chandan SIMMS
Novice Male 12-13
300.0 0 0 0 0
Joel PECK
Novice Male 10-11
258.0 0 0 0 0
Reuben KELLY
Novice Male 8-9
250.0 0 0 0 0
Neo EPPS
Novice Male 10-11
218.0 0 0 0 0
Cassius BART
Expert Male 14-15
188.0 0 0 0 0
Jonathan JENNER
Novice Mixed 17+
180.0 0 0 0 0
Gregory EPPS
Expert Male 30+
130.0 0 0 0 0
Max EPPS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
130.0 0 0 0 0
Kacper MAZUR
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 1858.0, Greenwich BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1858.0 0 0 0 0
Thomas BAKER
Novice Male 8-9
360.0 0 0 0 0
Max DAVIS
Expert Male 10-11
360.0 0 0 0 0
Dylan BELTON OWEN
Novice Male 8-9
360.0 0 0 0 0
Jacob KNIGHT
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 0 0 0 0
Opal KIRKMAN
Expert Female 11-13
240.0 0 0 0 0
Jacob DAVIS
Expert Male 12-13
218.0 0 0 0 0
Felix ASTBURY
Novice Male 8-9
176.0 0 0 0 0
Willow KIRKMAN
Expert Female 14+
150.0 0 0 0 0
Ella ANDERSON
Expert Female 14+
128.0 0 0 0 0
Jada SURPIN
Expert Female 14+
98.0 0 0 0 0
Theo MCHUGH
Expert Male 10-11
90.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 1844.0, Hackney BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1844.0 0 0 0 0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Expert Male 12-13
360.0 0 0 0 0
Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL
Expert Female 11-13
360.0 0 0 0 0
Levi HERTEL
Novice Male 8-9
308.0 0 0 0 0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 10-11
300.0 0 0 0 0
Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Expert Male 8-9
268.0 0 0 0 0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 14-15
248.0 0 0 0 0
Phoebe GAYNOR
Expert Male 10-11
238.0 0 0 0 0
Louis TAY EDWARDS
Expert Male 8-9
238.0 0 0 0 0
Sasha DE SOYZA
Expert Male 10-11
210.0 0 0 0 0
Paul WATSON
Expert Male 30+
208.0 0 0 0 0
Stephen DOWNS
Expert Male 30+
188.0 0 0 0 0
Kamil SULEYMAN
Expert Male 12-13
178.0 0 0 0 0
Murray WYATT
Novice Male 14-16
178.0 0 0 0 0
Lewis WYATT
Novice Male 14-16
160.0 0 0 0 0
Roman LOVELLO
Novice Male 8-9
156.0 0 0 0 0
Rudi DOWNS
Novice Male 8-9
134.0 0 0 0 0
Yuki HOSHINO
Expert Male 12-13
130.0 0 0 0 0
Arlo STALLARD-WATSON
Expert Male 8-9
130.0 0 0 0 0
Theia GAYNOR
Expert Female 8-10
128.0 0 0 0 0
Morgan CZERNUSZKA
Expert Male 12-13
120.0 0 0 0 0
Anthony JOHNSON
Novice Male 10-11
120.0 0 0 0 0
Thomas MILLAR
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 0 0 0 0
Kai HOSHINO
Expert Male 8-9
116.0 0 0 0 0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Expert Male 10-11
116.0 0 0 0 0
Daniel NOOR
Novice Male 8-9
114.0 0 0 0 0
Henry BOATENG
Novice Mixed 17+
108.0 0 0 0 0
Joseph CZERNUSZKA
Cruiser Male 13+
106.0 0 0 0 0
Oskar DIETRICH
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
100.0 0 0 0 0
Ash CREEDON
Expert Female 11-13
50.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 1764.0, T.N.T.
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1764.0 0 0 0 0
Harrison SCHOFIELD
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
360.0 0 0 0 0
Lewis FLETCHER
Expert Male 8-9
308.0 0 0 0 0
Alex MILLUM
Novice Male 14-16
300.0 0 0 0 0
Jake SCHOFIELD
Novice Male 8-9
300.0 0 0 0 0
Simon FLETCHER
Cruiser Male 13+
258.0 0 0 0 0
Zak ROGERS
Expert Male 14-15
238.0 0 0 0 0
Alf OWEN
Cruiser Male 13+
168.0 0 0 0 0
Jack MOWAT
Expert Male 14-15
148.0 0 0 0 0
Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 1256.0, Merton Saints BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1256.0 0 0 0 0
Finley JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
320.0 0 0 0 0
Christopher JOHNSON
Expert Male 10-11
288.0 0 0 0 0
Maximillian JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
248.0 0 0 0 0
Dylon GAYLE
Novice Male 12-13
210.0 0 0 0 0
Lyndon JOHNSON
Novice Male 8-9
100.0 0 0 0 0
Kael JACKSON
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0
Keanu JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
90.0 0 0 0 0
Iain WATTS
Cruiser Male 13+
80.0 0 0 0 0
Rohan BECKFORD
Expert Male 14-15
80.0 0 0 0 0
Dominic MILTON
Novice Mixed 17+
78.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 998.0, Runnymede Rockets
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 998.0 0 0 0 0
Lewis LONGLEY
Expert Male 8-9
340.0 0 0 0 0
Rob JUANPERA
Expert Male 30+
320.0 0 0 0 0
Adam SWEETMAN
Expert Male 10-11
168.0 0 0 0 0
Oliver SWEETMAN
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0
Mark CHAPMAN
Cruiser Male 13+
80.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 980.0, Hammersmith BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 980.0 0 0 0 0
Aidan CORRIGAN
Cruiser Male 13+
238.0 0 0 0 0
Sean FREEMAN
Expert Male 30+
218.0 0 0 0 0
Gidon REEVE
Novice Male 8-9
200.0 0 0 0 0
Amira CHAOUI
Expert Female 11-13
150.0 0 0 0 0
Zaki CHAOUI
Novice Male 8-9
94.0 0 0 0 0
Finlay COTTLE
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
80.0 0 0 0 0
Saira CHAOUI
Expert Female 11-13
40.0 0 0 0 0
Ethan THOMAIDIS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
20.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 850.0, Andover BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 850.0 0 0 0 0
Jordan HENRY
Novice Male 14-16
360.0 0 0 0 0
Kai BLANE
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
270.0 0 0 0 0
Zion POULTER
Expert Male 8-9
220.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 11, Points 738.0, Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX)
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 738.0 0 0 0 0
Gary WILLATS
Cruiser Male 13+
320.0 0 0 0 0
Amy WILLATS
Expert Female 14+
240.0 0 0 0 0
Darren BOUGHTON
Cruiser Male 13+
178.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 12, Points 656.0, Brixton Cycle Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 656.0 0 0 0 0
Charlene DUNCAN
Cruiser Female 13+
210.0 0 0 0 0
Lan-Lan SMITH
Cruiser Female 13+
180.0 0 0 0 0
Derek CARR-RICKWOOD
Novice Mixed 17+
138.0 0 0 0 0
Zoe CAPSTICK
Cruiser Female 13+
128.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 13, Points 494.0, Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 494.0 0 0 0 0
Phil BEER
Expert Male 30+
208.0 0 0 0 0
Jack WIGGINS
Expert Male 12-13
188.0 0 0 0 0
Matthew PULLEN
Expert 16+ Payback
98.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 14, Points 360.0, Race Incorporated
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 360.0 0 0 0 0
Fabio CARVALHO
Expert Male 30+
360.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 15, Points 174.0, Ealing BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 174.0 0 0 0 0
Tegan FRIEND
Expert Female 11-13
90.0 0 0 0 0
Ryan FRIEND
Novice Male 8-9
84.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 16, Points 166.0, Braintree BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 166.0 0 0 0 0
Alfie WHITE
Expert Male 12-13
86.0 0 0 0 0
Charlie O'GRADY
Expert 16+ Payback
80.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 17, Points 0, Club Unknown
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report