End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 250 LONDON SERIES

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Oct/2016 22:50:44

Series Detailed

Round 1: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 2 - GREENWICH
www.250LONDON.com

Round 3: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 3 - MERTON
www.250LONDON.com

Round 4: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 4 - HAYES
www.250LONDON.com

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMARY after 4 of 5 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 8528.0
2 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 7922.0
3 Greenwich BMX 7328.0
4 Hackney BMX Club 7242.0
5 Brixton BMX Club 6640.0
6 T.N.T. 6554.0
7 Merton Saints BMX Club 5624.0
8 Hammersmith BMX 5376.0
9 Runnymede Rockets 4496.0
10 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 2484.0
11 Brixton Cycle Club 2366.0
12 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 2088.0
13 Ealing BMX Club 1826.0
14 Braintree BMX Racing Club 1604.0
15 Andover BMX Club 1600.0
16 Club Unknown 488.0
17 Race Incorporated 360.0

Rank 1, Points 8528.0, Peckham Challengers BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 2160.0 2120.0 2128.0 2120.0 0
Charlie BEACONSFIELD
Novice Mixed 17+
360.0 340.0 360.0 360.0 0
Lorenz PATTEN
Expert Male 8-9
360.0 340.0 360.0 320.0 0
Assheton GREEN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
300.0 340.0 360.0 360.0 0
Monty ZNAK
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
288.0 340.0 340.0 280.0 0
Lui KANE
Novice Male 8-9
340.0 268.0 300.0 300.0 0
Sachin JACKSON
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 320.0 270.0 278.0 0
Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
Expert Female 8-10
300.0 300.0 220.0 340.0 0
Oskar ALVAREZ
Expert Male 8-9
260.0 300.0 320.0 208.0 0
Dexter GAMBE
Novice Male 8-9
250.0 130.0 348.0 340.0 0
Joshuah WERNER
Expert Male 14-15
360.0 360.0 0 340.0 0
Gary HOLNESS
Novice Mixed 17+
260.0 240.0 300.0 260.0 0
Sonny CARD
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
280.0 300.0 180.0 240.0 0
Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
Expert Female 8-10
360.0 340.0 0 300.0 0
Davin-Orian NGATCHOU
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
0 360.0 300.0 340.0 0
Teagan JACOBS
Expert Female 8-10
140.0 230.0 360.0 260.0 0
Max MASON
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
260.0 188.0 280.0 260.0 0
Daniel ALVAREZ
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 140.0 278.0 260.0 0
Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
Expert Male 8-9
320.0 320.0 0 320.0 0
Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
110.0 250.0 298.0 288.0 0
Jamie BUIST
Novice Male 10-11
340.0 340.0 0 218.0 0
Aaron IREDALE
Novice Male 14-16
308.0 0 280.0 300.0 0
Dylan LEWIS
Novice Male 8-9
198.0 126.0 230.0 280.0 0
Morgan HOLNESS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
148.0 216.0 218.0 238.0 0
Dennie LABORDE
Expert 16+ Payback
210.0 0 340.0 250.0 0
Joshua GAYLE
Novice Male 14-16
280.0 0 250.0 260.0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Novice Male 12-13
360.0 0 200.0 210.0 0
Mia JACOBS
Expert Female 8-10
210.0 138.0 280.0 140.0 0
Oscar RELF
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
218.0 180.0 126.0 196.0 0
Kye WHYTE
Expert 16+ Payback
0 360.0 0 360.0 0
Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU
Expert Male 10-11
0 228.0 170.0 280.0 0
Yobel SOLOMON
Expert Male 14-15
280.0 160.0 218.0 0 0
Sky NORRIS
Expert Female 14+
300.0 340.0 0 0 0
Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
Expert 16+ Payback
300.0 320.0 0 0 0
Chris GAYLE
Expert Male 10-11
170.0 0 200.0 226.0 0
Francesca GREEN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
46.0 110.0 190.0 160.0 0
Otto YOUNG
Expert Male 10-11
116.0 180.0 106.0 100.0 0
Callum DAVIS
Expert Male 14-15
320.0 180.0 0 0 0
Sumir PATEL
Novice Male 10-11
140.0 166.0 90.0 90.0 0
Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 8-9
170.0 106.0 60.0 90.0 0
Kayn-Cruz PETIX
Novice Male 8-9
140.0 0 54.0 226.0 0
Henry KINGSTON
Novice Male 8-9
200.0 210.0 0 0 0
Bradley KINGSTON
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
200.0 210.0 0 0 0
Eboni LENNON
Expert Female 8-10
118.0 0 170.0 118.0 0
Tomas KORBANS
Novice Male 8-9
186.0 218.0 0 0 0
Aishia MICHAEL
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
360.0 0 0 0 0
Katurah DAVIDSON
Expert Female 14+
360.0 0 0 0 0
Carlos VASQUEZ
Expert 16+ Payback
360.0 0 0 0 0
Raffaella KANE
Novice Female 8-10
0 360.0 0 0 0
Dylan DRUMMOND
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 0 360.0 0
James BROOKS
Expert Male 30+
340.0 0 0 0 0
Elin ZNAK
Novice Female 11-13
0 340.0 0 0 0
Aisha MICHAEL
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 340.0 0 0
Christian LOCKETT
Novice Male 14-16
328.0 0 0 0 0
Hugo GRUSZCZYNSKI
Novice Male 10-11
0 148.0 180.0 0 0
Louis EDWARDS
Expert 16+ Payback
0 328.0 0 0 0
Lennie CHEESEMAN
Expert Male 12-13
0 320.0 0 0 0
Tomas KING
Novice Male 12-13
180.0 0 138.0 0 0
Kaydon JAMES
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 0 0 0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Novice Male 14-16
0 300.0 0 0 0
Elin ZNAK
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 300.0 0 0
Joe WRIGHT
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 288.0 0 0 0
Liam HEALY
Expert Male 30+
280.0 0 0 0 0
Dennie LABORDE
Expert Male 14-15
0 280.0 0 0 0
Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON
Expert 16+ Payback
0 280.0 0 0 0
Callum DAVIS
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 280.0 0 0
Danny Jake MONFORTE
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 266.0 0
Maleek SITHANEN
Expert Male 12-13
80.0 0 80.0 100.0 0
Henok HAILE
Novice Male 8-9
258.0 0 0 0 0
Oscar RUSSELL
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 44.0 80.0 0 0
Mike WONG
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 240.0 0 0
Rakeem MALES
Expert Male 14-15
0 238.0 0 0 0
Jabir MICHAEL
Expert Male 10-11
136.0 0 100.0 0 0
Thomas KLOTZ
Expert Male 8-9
96.0 136.0 0 0 0
Jadon AYUKO
Novice Male 8-9
230.0 0 0 0 0
Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS
Expert Male 8-9
116.0 0 110.0 0 0
Thomas KLOTZ
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 210.0 0
Michael PINNOCK
Expert 16+ Payback
0 200.0 0 0 0
Luca MCPHERSON
Expert Male 10-11
0 116.0 80.0 0 0
Mannix PRIESTMAN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
188.0 0 0 0 0
Sonny POWELL
Novice Male 14-16
180.0 0 0 0 0
Ambrose CLAXTON
Novice Male 14-16
0 180.0 0 0 0
Keavon SHARPE
Expert 16+ Payback
0 178.0 0 0 0
Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS
Novice Male 8-9
160.0 0 0 0 0
Antony CORKER
Novice Male 10-11
0 160.0 0 0 0
Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIS
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 160.0 0
Noha TROUDART
Novice Male 14-16
158.0 0 0 0 0
Suleiman HASSAN
Expert Male 14-15
0 140.0 0 0 0
Findlay RUSSELL
Novice Male 10-11
0 30.0 100.0 0 0
Elin ZNAK
Expert Female 11-13
120.0 0 0 0 0
Andrew PATERSON
Cruiser Male 13+
110.0 0 0 0 0
Henok HAILE
Expert Male 8-9
0 110.0 0 0 0
Callum TOOP
Expert 16+ Payback
98.0 0 0 0 0
Joey LYNOTT
Novice Male 8-9
0 90.0 0 0 0
Dylan SIMEONE
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 0 70.0 0
Jay Teale SIMPSON DAVIES
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 64.0 0 0
Maxi STIASTNY WILLIAMS
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 54.0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 7922.0, Hayes Hawks BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1940.0 1854.0 2088.0 2040.0 0
Jason DALEY
Expert Male 14-15
340.0 250.0 360.0 320.0 0
Robert HEAD
Expert Male 10-11
340.0 300.0 258.0 340.0 0
Dan PEARCE
Expert Male 12-13
268.0 320.0 300.0 278.0 0
Dylan MERRICK
Expert Male 10-11
360.0 0 340.0 360.0 0
George FLORY
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 0 360.0 320.0 0
Scott MORRIS
Novice Male 8-9
288.0 230.0 196.0 258.0 0
Anita WONG
Cruiser Female 13+
300.0 320.0 320.0 0 0
Lara WONG
Expert Female 11-13
300.0 230.0 360.0 0 0
Chay YOUNG
Expert Male 8-9
226.0 306.0 178.0 178.0 0
Sennen ROZYCKI
Novice Male 10-11
228.0 228.0 238.0 178.0 0
Ben WILCOX
Expert Male 12-13
0 228.0 300.0 248.0 0
George NEWELL
Expert 16+ Payback
140.0 130.0 250.0 248.0 0
Mohammad MERABET
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 320.0 360.0 0
Abdullah MERABET
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 348.0 320.0 0
Mark WARFIELD
Cruiser Male 13+
260.0 0 0 340.0 0
Oliver WEBB
Cruiser Male 13+
140.0 188.0 0 268.0 0
Jack BEEVER
Novice Male 10-11
0 288.0 190.0 110.0 0
Jake WARFIELD
Expert Male 8-9
278.0 0 0 300.0 0
Zack JESSUP
Novice Male 10-11
178.0 126.0 166.0 106.0 0
Callum DALEY
Expert Male 10-11
150.0 170.0 176.0 70.0 0
Tyler DAVY
Expert Male 10-11
136.0 90.0 116.0 216.0 0
Jessica HEAD
Novice Female 8-10
0 240.0 128.0 180.0 0
David NEAL
Novice Mixed 17+
200.0 320.0 0 0 0
Lewis CLARK
Expert Male 8-9
180.0 180.0 128.0 0 0
Emily ORENA
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 288.0 180.0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 12-13
90.0 90.0 158.0 110.0 0
Tate KITSON
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
128.0 0 98.0 118.0 0
Luke MCNAB
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 0 320.0 0
Emily TEETON
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 0 320.0 0
Shannon TOBIN
Expert Female 8-10
48.0 68.0 148.0 38.0 0
Logan DICKSON
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 0 300.0 0
Lara WONG
Expert Female 14+
0 0 0 300.0 0
Stephanie WEBB
Expert Female 8-10
78.0 148.0 0 68.0 0
Sean BERRY
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 0 288.0 0
Joe BREWER
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 0 288.0 0
Dillon NEAL
Novice Male 8-9
160.0 126.0 0 0 0
Blade TODD
Novice Mixed 17+
0 0 0 280.0 0
Seth HOLLYWOOD
Novice Male 8-9
256.0 0 0 0 0
Oscar ADAMS
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 250.0 0
Liam MCDONAGH
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 238.0 0
Jan ROZYCKI
Novice Male 8-9
0 70.0 44.0 120.0 0
David NEAL
Expert Male 30+
0 0 0 210.0 0
Reece LUCAS
Expert 16+ Payback
68.0 0 0 120.0 0
Frankie CONNARS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 136.0 0
Colm WEST
Novice Mixed 17+
0 0 0 130.0 0
Andy MILLAR
Expert Male 30+
120.0 0 0 0 0
Finn O'HARA
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 114.0 0
Graham DAVIES
Expert Male 30+
0 0 0 108.0 0
Stephen WOOLLEY
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 104.0 0
Finlay WOODS
Novice Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0
Dillon NEAL
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 36.0 0
Oisin KEALEY
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 30.0 0

Rank 3, Points 7328.0, Greenwich BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1858.0 2076.0 1536.0 1858.0 0
Dylan BELTON OWEN
Novice Male 8-9
360.0 360.0 320.0 360.0 0
Max DAVIS
Expert Male 10-11
360.0 360.0 0 340.0 0
Thomas BAKER
Novice Male 8-9
360.0 300.0 0 360.0 0
Charles STEWART
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 348.0 320.0 320.0 0
Jacob KNIGHT
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 340.0 280.0 0 0
Jacob DAVIS
Expert Male 12-13
218.0 258.0 188.0 208.0 0
Alf OWEN
Cruiser Male 13+
168.0 218.0 188.0 270.0 0
Opal KIRKMAN
Expert Female 11-13
240.0 200.0 240.0 0 0
Willow KIRKMAN
Expert Female 14+
150.0 210.0 0 150.0 0
Joshua AITKEN
Novice Male 10-11
0 348.0 0 0 0
Felix ASTBURY
Novice Male 8-9
176.0 0 170.0 0 0
Emily BUTTERWORTH
Novice Female 11-13
0 320.0 0 0 0
Ella ANDERSON
Expert Female 14+
128.0 128.0 0 0 0
Theo MCHUGH
Expert Male 10-11
90.0 90.0 64.0 0 0
Brodie ROBINSON
Novice Male 10-11
0 206.0 0 0 0
Andrew PATERSON
Cruiser Male 13+
0 190.0 0 0 0
Benjamin OHARA
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 180.0 0 0
Erin MCGAWLEY
Expert Female 11-13
0 128.0 0 0 0
Ava BUTTERWORTH
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 126.0 0 0 0
Stella BUTTERWORTH
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 120.0 0 0 0
Opal KIRKMAN
Expert Female 14+
0 0 0 120.0 0
Danh CHU
Novice Male 8-9
0 100.0 0 0 0
Jada SURPIN
Expert Female 14+
98.0 0 0 0 0
Erin MCGAWLEY
Expert Female 14+
0 0 0 90.0 0
Mateusz MACIUKIEWICZ
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 74.0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 7242.0, Hackney BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1844.0 1686.0 1838.0 1874.0 0
Levi HERTEL
Novice Male 8-9
308.0 270.0 300.0 328.0 0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Expert Male 12-13
360.0 340.0 0 360.0 0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 14-15
248.0 228.0 340.0 210.0 0
Thomas MILLAR
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 248.0 248.0 308.0 0
Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL
Expert Female 11-13
360.0 260.0 300.0 0 0
Louis TAY EDWARDS
Expert Male 8-9
238.0 268.0 188.0 120.0 0
Ella LAMB
Novice Female 8-10
0 300.0 240.0 270.0 0
Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Expert Male 8-9
268.0 238.0 160.0 128.0 0
Max GREGORY
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 210.0 308.0 268.0 0
Oskar DIETRICH
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
100.0 176.0 208.0 208.0 0
Sasha DE SOYZA
Expert Male 10-11
210.0 110.0 146.0 206.0 0
Kamil SULEYMAN
Expert Male 12-13
178.0 190.0 130.0 148.0 0
Stephen DOWNS
Expert Male 30+
188.0 128.0 150.0 180.0 0
Phoebe GAYNOR
Expert Male 10-11
238.0 228.0 0 126.0 0
Rudi DOWNS
Novice Male 8-9
134.0 100.0 136.0 210.0 0
Morgan CZERNUSZKA
Expert Male 12-13
120.0 120.0 208.0 120.0 0
Harry GREGORY
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 340.0 220.0 0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Expert Male 10-11
116.0 176.0 90.0 64.0 0
Jack RIXON
Novice Male 10-11
0 170.0 186.0 86.0 0
Yuki HOSHINO
Expert Male 12-13
130.0 100.0 90.0 120.0 0
Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Expert 16+ Payback
0 228.0 0 208.0 0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 10-11
300.0 0 0 130.0 0
Arlo STALLARD-WATSON
Expert Male 8-9
130.0 208.0 0 90.0 0
Kai HOSHINO
Expert Male 8-9
116.0 140.0 66.0 76.0 0
Theia GAYNOR
Expert Female 8-10
128.0 120.0 0 118.0 0
Dexter COBBING
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 340.0 0
Paul WATSON
Expert Male 30+
208.0 130.0 0 0 0
Anthony JOHNSON
Novice Male 10-11
120.0 150.0 0 66.0 0
Lewis WYATT
Novice Male 14-16
160.0 0 0 150.0 0
Tomas KORBANS
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 156.0 146.0 0
Freddie EMERSON
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 130.0 150.0 0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 250.0 0 0
Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL
Expert Female 14+
0 0 0 240.0 0
Emile SULEYMAN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 116.0 80.0 0 0
Ruban BONOMO
Novice Male 10-11
0 136.0 0 56.0 0
Henry BOATENG
Novice Mixed 17+
108.0 0 0 78.0 0
Teddy FAULKNER
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 180.0 0 0
Murray WYATT
Novice Male 14-16
178.0 0 0 0 0
Meshaque MOLONE
Expert 16+ Payback
0 178.0 0 0 0
Roman LOVELLO
Novice Male 8-9
156.0 0 0 0 0
Thomas STIASTNY WILLIAMS
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 126.0 0 0
Daniel NOOR
Novice Male 8-9
114.0 0 0 0 0
Joseph CZERNUSZKA
Cruiser Male 13+
106.0 0 0 0 0
Noah SIVOLELLA
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 44.0 60.0 0
Can KARAKAYA
Expert Male 14-15
0 100.0 0 0 0
Kaleb LEVERS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 90.0 0 0
Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 84.0 0
Ash CREEDON
Expert Female 11-13
50.0 0 0 0 0
Karl REDFORD
Novice Mixed 17+
0 0 0 38.0 0
Josephine BURSTON
Cruiser Female 13+
0 0 20.0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 6640.0, Brixton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1898.0 1690.0 1764.0 1288.0 0
Mario Gabriel BERNO
Cruiser Male 13+
320.0 360.0 360.0 340.0 0
Kelly MCKAY
Cruiser Female 13+
360.0 340.0 240.0 0 0
Oliver WONG
Novice Male 10-11
0 250.0 360.0 280.0 0
Felipe GIRALDO
Cruiser Male 13+
360.0 320.0 0 0 0
Joel PECK
Novice Male 10-11
258.0 0 268.0 138.0 0
Jonathan JENNER
Novice Mixed 17+
180.0 150.0 180.0 88.0 0
Kacper MAZUR
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 70.0 196.0 180.0 0
Harrison BAKOWSKI
Novice Male 8-9
0 260.0 288.0 0 0
Nyah MCKAY
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
300.0 138.0 88.0 0 0
Reuben KELLY
Novice Male 8-9
250.0 0 230.0 0 0
Neo EPPS
Novice Male 10-11
218.0 0 248.0 0 0
John PECK
Cruiser Male 13+
0 110.0 178.0 160.0 0
Chandan SIMMS
Novice Male 12-13
300.0 0 0 138.0 0
Cassius BART
Expert Male 14-15
188.0 0 168.0 0 0
Max ALLFREY
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 200.0 140.0 0
Toby TREDRAY
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 190.0 130.0 0
Max EPPS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
130.0 0 180.0 0 0
John PERKINS
Expert Male 30+
0 118.0 128.0 0 0
James TREDRAY
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 0 188.0 0
Chandan SIMMS
Novice Male 14-16
0 160.0 0 0 0
Gregory EPPS
Expert Male 30+
130.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 6554.0, T.N.T.
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1764.0 1916.0 1730.0 1144.0 0
Alex MILLUM
Novice Male 14-16
300.0 360.0 340.0 340.0 0
Lewis FLETCHER
Expert Male 8-9
308.0 258.0 340.0 238.0 0
Zak ROGERS
Expert Male 14-15
238.0 308.0 300.0 128.0 0
Jude GREEN
Novice Male 10-11
0 280.0 280.0 260.0 0
Harrison SCHOFIELD
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
360.0 360.0 0 0 0
Jake SCHOFIELD
Novice Male 8-9
300.0 328.0 0 0 0
Jack MOWAT
Expert Male 14-15
148.0 188.0 158.0 98.0 0
Simon FLETCHER
Cruiser Male 13+
258.0 0 300.0 0 0
Wilfred PICKERING
Expert Male 8-9
0 280.0 0 0 0
Joseph WAINWRIGHT
Expert Male 10-11
0 278.0 0 0 0
Ted HEBDEN
Expert Male 10-11
0 150.0 0 80.0 0
Matthew PICKERING
Cruiser Male 13+
0 210.0 0 0 0
Luke BRAY
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 170.0 0 0
Megan DUHIG
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 168.0 0 0
Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0
Lewis HARKNESS
Expert Male 12-13
0 86.0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 5624.0, Merton Saints BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1256.0 1198.0 1916.0 1254.0 0
Finley JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
320.0 320.0 320.0 258.0 0
Christopher JOHNSON
Expert Male 10-11
288.0 260.0 288.0 210.0 0
Maximillian JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
248.0 188.0 148.0 160.0 0
Alfie Jay WALLIS
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 280.0 280.0 0
Bailey MILLER
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 320.0 148.0 0
Iain WATTS
Cruiser Male 13+
80.0 0 140.0 198.0 0
Nico SATCHELL
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 340.0 0 0
Patrick ROBINSON
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 328.0 0 0
Keanu JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
90.0 176.0 60.0 0 0
Nyla SATCHELL
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 320.0 0 0
Jack DAVEY
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 288.0 0 0
Kael JACKSON
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 126.0 56.0 0 0
Imogen COCKERELL
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 216.0 0 0
Dylon GAYLE
Novice Male 12-13
210.0 0 0 0 0
Dominic MILTON
Novice Mixed 17+
78.0 128.0 0 0 0
Rohan BECKFORD
Expert Male 14-15
80.0 120.0 0 0 0
George HAINES
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 80.0 110.0 0
Dillon GAYLE
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 180.0 0 0
Blake HENDERSON
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 150.0 0 0
Kimberley BURROWS
Cruiser Female 13+
0 0 150.0 0 0
Max HENDERSON- GOODFELLOW
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 130.0 0 0
Lyndon JOHNSON
Novice Male 8-9
100.0 0 0 0 0
Jenson NUTTALL
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 98.0 0 0
Evann PENDRILL
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 0 90.0 0
Will GARNER
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 60.0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 5376.0, Hammersmith BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 980.0 1428.0 1162.0 1806.0 0
Amira CHAOUI
Novice Female 14-16
0 360.0 360.0 320.0 0
Sean FREEMAN
Expert Male 30+
218.0 300.0 0 360.0 0
Aidan CORRIGAN
Cruiser Male 13+
238.0 258.0 40.0 300.0 0
Martha HARTLEY
Novice Female 14-16
0 280.0 0 340.0 0
Saira CHAOUI
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 150.0 280.0 0
Finlay COTTLE
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
80.0 150.0 116.0 60.0 0
Safia CHAOUI
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 240.0 140.0 0
Zaki CHAOUI
Novice Male 8-9
94.0 64.0 90.0 120.0 0
Ethan THOMAIDIS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
20.0 0 116.0 206.0 0
Milo WAITE
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 180.0 120.0 0
Gidon REEVE
Novice Male 8-9
200.0 0 90.0 0 0
Philip COTTLE
Expert Male 30+
0 68.0 98.0 118.0 0
Amira CHAOUI
Expert Female 11-13
150.0 0 0 0 0
Liam GALLERY
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 68.0 68.0 0
Safia CHAOUI
Novice Female 11-13
0 80.0 0 0 0
Saira CHAOUI
Expert Female 11-13
40.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 4496.0, Runnymede Rockets
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 998.0 1294.0 1456.0 748.0 0
Lewis LONGLEY
Expert Male 8-9
340.0 340.0 0 340.0 0
Rob JUANPERA
Expert Male 30+
320.0 320.0 360.0 0 0
Adam SWEETMAN
Expert Male 10-11
168.0 116.0 210.0 130.0 0
Mark CHAPMAN
Cruiser Male 13+
80.0 0 178.0 148.0 0
Christopher CARTER
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 340.0 0 0
Ben LONGLEY
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
0 170.0 0 130.0 0
Kei KEMP
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 278.0 0 0
Steve KELLY
Cruiser Male 13+
0 258.0 0 0 0
Oliver SWEETMAN
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 90.0 36.0 0 0
Nuno ROCHA
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 90.0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 2484.0, Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 494.0 866.0 666.0 458.0 0
Phil BEER
Expert Male 30+
208.0 280.0 280.0 300.0 0
Matthew PULLEN
Expert 16+ Payback
98.0 170.0 140.0 158.0 0
Jack WIGGINS
Expert Male 12-13
188.0 208.0 160.0 0 0
Toby ESSON
Expert Male 12-13
0 208.0 86.0 0 0

Rank 11, Points 2366.0, Brixton Cycle Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 656.0 518.0 504.0 688.0 0
Charlene DUNCAN
Cruiser Female 13+
210.0 240.0 118.0 300.0 0
Lan-Lan SMITH
Cruiser Female 13+
180.0 150.0 88.0 240.0 0
Derek CARR-RICKWOOD
Novice Mixed 17+
138.0 0 210.0 148.0 0
Zoe CAPSTICK
Cruiser Female 13+
128.0 0 88.0 0 0
Stefanie LAI
Cruiser Female 13+
0 128.0 0 0 0

Rank 12, Points 2088.0, Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX)
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 738.0 740.0 250.0 360.0 0
Amy WILLATS
Expert Female 14+
240.0 320.0 0 360.0 0
Gary WILLATS
Cruiser Male 13+
320.0 0 0 0 0
Ian LETCHFORD
Cruiser Male 13+
0 240.0 0 0 0
Darren BOUGHTON
Cruiser Male 13+
178.0 0 0 0 0
Saskia EARL
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 150.0 0 0
Connor ADAMS
Cruiser Male 13+
0 110.0 0 0 0
Alfie EARL
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 100.0 0 0
Alan LEE
Cruiser Male 13+
0 70.0 0 0 0

Rank 13, Points 1826.0, Ealing BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 174.0 340.0 470.0 842.0 0
Tegan FRIEND
Novice Female 14-16
0 260.0 0 240.0 0
Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 210.0 198.0 0
Ryan FRIEND
Novice Male 8-9
84.0 80.0 0 146.0 0
Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA
Expert Male 30+
0 0 260.0 0 0
Lacy OTTO
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 0 130.0 0
Filp KARTECZKA
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 0 128.0 0
Tegan FRIEND
Expert Female 11-13
90.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 14, Points 1604.0, Braintree BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 166.0 1372.0 66.0 0 0
Joseph HARRIS
Expert Male 10-11
0 360.0 0 0 0
Molly NICE
Expert Female 11-13
0 360.0 0 0 0
Benjamin OATES
Novice Male 8-9
0 320.0 0 0 0
Alfie WHITE
Expert Male 12-13
86.0 66.0 66.0 0 0
Macey HINTON
Expert Female 14+
0 180.0 0 0 0
Kevin HARRIS
Cruiser Male 13+
0 86.0 0 0 0
Charlie O'GRADY
Expert 16+ Payback
80.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 15, Points 1600.0, Andover BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 850.0 0 360.0 390.0 0
Kai BLANE
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
270.0 0 360.0 320.0 0
Jordan HENRY
Novice Male 14-16
360.0 0 0 0 0
Zion POULTER
Expert Male 8-9
220.0 0 0 0 0
Reuben LIVINSTONE
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 70.0 0

Rank 16, Points 488.0, Club Unknown
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 488.0 0
Kelly MCKAY
Cruiser Female 13+
0 0 0 360.0 0
Nyah MCKAY
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 128.0 0

Rank 17, Points 360.0, Race Incorporated
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 360.0 0 0 0 0
Fabio CARVALHO
Expert Male 30+
360.0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report