End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 250 LONDON SERIES

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Oct/2016 22:50:13

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 2 - GREENWICH
www.250LONDON.com

Round 3: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 3 - MERTON
www.250LONDON.com

Round 4: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 4 - HAYES
www.250LONDON.com

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Mixed 7 & Under 31 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 183.0 183.0 42.5 46.5 50.0 44.0 -
2 Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 171.0 171.0 38.0 41.5 46.5 45.0 -
3 Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 141.5 141.5 25.5 41.5 36.5 38.0 -
4 Max MASON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 140.5 140.5 39.5 31.5 40.0 29.5 -
5* Charles STEWART Greenwich BMX 117.5 117.5 - 33.5 43.0 41.0 -
6 Morgan HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 117.5 117.5 29.0 21.5 36.0 31.0 -
7 Oskar DIETRICH Hackney BMX Club 107.0 107.0 23.0 22.5 29.5 32.0 -
8 Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club 103.0 103.0 34.5 25.0 20.0 23.5 -
9# Harrison SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
10* Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 97.5 97.5 - 27.5 34.5 35.5 -
11 Francesca GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 87.5 87.5 18.0 17.5 28.0 24.0 -
12 Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 79.0 79.0 21.0 24.5 18.5 15.0 -
13# Max EPPS Brixton BMX Club 52.5 52.5 25.5 - 27.0 - -
14# Milo WAITE Hammersmith BMX 50.0 50.0 - - 25.0 25.0 -
15# Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 -
16# Freddie EMERSON Hackney BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - 23.5 25.5 -
17# Aishia MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - -
18* Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX 45.0 45.0 1.0 - 21.5 22.5 -
19# Joe WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - -
20# Bailey BOCUTT Club Cyclopark 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - -
21# Emile SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - 19.5 14.0 - -
22# Mannix PRIESTMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - -
23# Stella BUTTERWORTH Greenwich BMX 26.0 26.0 - 26.0 - - -
24# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - -
25# Noah SIVOLELLA Hackney BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - 9.0 14.0 -
26# Ava BUTTERWORTH Greenwich BMX 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - -
27# Frankie CONNARS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 -
28# George HAINES Merton Saints BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - - 13.0 5.5 -
29# Nuno ROCHA Runnymede Rockets 16.5 16.5 - - 16.5 - -
30# Kaleb LEVERS Hackney BMX Club 15.5 15.5 - - 15.5 - -
31# Mateusz MACIUKIEWICZ Greenwich BMX 11.5 11.5 - - 11.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 8-9 48 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Dylan BELTON OWEN Greenwich BMX 180.0 180.0 47.0 50.0 41.0 42.0 -
2 Lui KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 172.0 172.0 43.5 37.5 45.5 45.5 -
3 Levi HERTEL Hackney BMX Club 164.0 164.0 38.5 40.0 48.5 37.0 -
4* Thomas BAKER Greenwich BMX 142.5 142.5 50.0 42.5 - 50.0 -
5 Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 137.0 137.0 28.5 25.5 39.5 43.5 -
6 Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 126.0 126.0 33.5 22.0 40.5 30.0 -
7 Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 118.0 118.0 16.0 31.0 32.5 38.5 -
8 Tomas KORBANS Hackney BMX Club 101.5 101.5 22.5 32.5 23.5 23.0 -
9 Scott MORRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 95.5 95.5 32.0 9.0 21.0 33.5 -
10 Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 80.5 80.5 12.5 22.0 20.5 25.5 -
11# Jake SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 77.5 77.5 40.5 37.0 - - -
12 Kacper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club 77.5 77.5 15.0 13.5 23.0 26.0 -
13# Harrison BAKOWSKI Brixton BMX Club 63.5 63.5 - 27.5 36.0 - -
14# Henry KINGSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 54.5 54.5 26.0 28.5 - - -
15 Zaki CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 54.0 54.0 10.5 11.0 16.5 16.0 -
16# Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 53.5 53.5 26.5 - 27.0 - -
17# Felix ASTBURY Greenwich BMX 48.0 48.0 20.5 - 27.5 - -
18# Benjamin OATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - -
19* Ryan FRIEND Ealing BMX Club 44.0 44.0 9.0 15.0 - 20.0 -
20# Toby TREDRAY Brixton BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - 24.5 18.5 -
21* Oscar RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 17.0 9.0 14.0 - -
22* Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 6.0 - 8.5 22.5 -
23* Jan ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - 12.5 7.0 15.0 -
24# Henok HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - -
25# Liam MCDONAGH Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - - 30.5 -
26# Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - -
27# Jenson NUTTALL Merton Saints BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - 28.5 - -
=28# Dillon NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 27.5 27.5 6.5 21.0 - - -
=28# Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 27.5 27.5 - - - 27.5 -
=30# Seth HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - -
=30# Luke BRAY T.N.T. 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
32# Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 24.5 24.5 - - - 24.5 -
33# Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX 23.5 23.5 8.0 - 15.5 - -
34# Roman LOVELLO Hackney BMX Club 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - -
35# Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 18.5 18.5 18.5 - - - -
36# Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 17.5 17.5 - - - 17.5 -
37# Joey LYNOTT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - -
=38# Daniel NOOR Hackney BMX Club 13.5 13.5 13.5 - - - -
=38# Finn O'HARA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 13.5 13.5 - - - 13.5 -
=40# Will GARNER Merton Saints BMX Club 12.0 12.0 - - 12.0 - -
=40# Stephen WOOLLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 12.0 12.0 - - - 12.0 -
42# Jay Teale SIMPSON DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 11.0 11.0 - - 11.0 - -
43# Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club 10.0 10.0 - - - 10.0 -
44# Maxi STIASTNY WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 9.5 9.5 - - 9.5 0 -
=45# Lyndon JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - -
=45# Danh CHU Greenwich BMX 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - -
47# Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - -
48# Oisin KEALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 1.5 1.5 - - - 1.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 10-11 25 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Sachin JACKSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 166.0 166.0 49.0 43.0 42.0 32.0 -
2 Sennen ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 136.5 136.5 36.5 34.5 33.0 32.5 -
3* Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX 132.5 132.5 43.0 49.5 40.0 - -
4* Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club 131.5 131.5 - 39.5 47.0 45.0 -
5* Jamie BUIST Peckham Challengers BMX Club 129.5 129.5 46.5 46.5 - 36.5 -
6* Jude GREEN T.N.T. 117.5 117.5 - 30.0 48.0 39.5 -
7* Hugo GRUSZCZYNSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 99.0 99.0 39.5 35.0 24.5 - -
8 Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 94.5 94.5 31.5 22.0 22.0 19.0 -
9* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club 93.5 93.5 31.5 - 31.5 30.5 -
10* Jack BEEVER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 86.0 86.0 - 34.0 26.5 25.5 -
11# Abdullah MERABET Hayes Hawks BMX Club 82.5 82.5 - - 39.5 43.0 -
12 Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 74.0 74.0 26.0 22.0 4.5 21.5 -
13* Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club 70.5 70.5 - 26.5 24.0 20.0 -
14# Neo EPPS Brixton BMX Club 69.5 69.5 34.5 - 35.0 - -
15* Anthony JOHNSON Hackney BMX Club 67.5 67.5 26.0 23.5 - 18.0 -
16# Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club 53.5 53.5 - - 28.5 25.0 -
17# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 -
18# Ruban BONOMO Hackney BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - 20.5 - 15.5 -
19# Joshua AITKEN Greenwich BMX 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - -
20# Teddy FAULKNER Hackney BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
21# Antony CORKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - -
22# Brodie ROBINSON Greenwich BMX 22.5 22.5 - 22.5 - - -
23# Dylan SIMEONE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 -
24# Thomas STIASTNY WILLIAMS Hackney BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - -
25# Findlay RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - 1.5 17.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 12-13 10 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club 179.0 179.0 50.0 48.5 40.0 40.5 -
2* Chandan SIMMS Brixton BMX Club 121.0 121.0 45.5 41.0 - 34.5 -
3# Mohammad MERABET Hayes Hawks BMX Club 96.0 96.0 - - 46.0 50.0 -
4# Harry GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 88.0 88.0 - - 49.5 38.5 -
5# Tomas KING Peckham Challengers BMX Club 72.5 72.5 38.0 - 34.5 - -
6# Liam GALLERY Hammersmith BMX 58.0 58.0 - - 29.0 29.0 -
7# Oscar ADAMS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - - - 44.5 -
8# Dylon GAYLE Merton Saints BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - -
9# Ambrose CLAXTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - -
10# Dillon GAYLE Merton Saints BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 14-16 11 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Alex MILLUM T.N.T. 189.5 189.5 40.5 50.0 49.5 49.5 -
2* Aaron IREDALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 129.0 129.0 38.5 - 45.0 45.5 -
3* Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 125.0 125.0 42.0 - 41.5 41.5 -
4# Lewis WYATT Hackney BMX Club 64.5 64.5 27.0 - - 37.5 -
5# Jordan HENRY Andover BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
6# Sonny POWELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - -
7# Benjamin OHARA Greenwich BMX 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
8# Christian LOCKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - -
9# Filp KARTECZKA Ealing BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - 34.0 -
10# Murray WYATT Hackney BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
11# Noha TROUDART Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 8-10 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club 131.5 131.5 - 45.5 41.0 45.0 -
2* Saira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 116.5 116.5 37.0 - 37.5 42.0 -
3* Jessica HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 113.0 113.0 - 41.0 34.0 38.0 -
4# Raffaella KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
5# Aisha MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - -
6# Emily TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - - 49.0 -
7# Nyla SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - -
8# Ash CREEDON Hackney BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 11-13 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Elin ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 139.0 139.0 44.0 46.5 48.5 - -
2* Safia CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 92.0 92.0 - 3.0 44.0 45.0 -
3# Emily BUTTERWORTH Greenwich BMX 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 14-16 4 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Amira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 191.5 191.5 45.5 50.0 50.0 46.0 -
2* Tegan FRIEND Ealing BMX Club 122.0 122.0 39.5 41.5 - 41.0 -
3# Martha HARTLEY Hammersmith BMX 94.5 94.5 - 45.0 - 49.5 -
4# Lacy OTTO Ealing BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - 36.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Mixed 17+ 10 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Charlie BEACONSFIELD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 199.5 199.5 50.0 49.5 50.0 50.0 -
2 Gary HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 172.5 172.5 44.5 41.0 45.5 41.5 -
3 Jonathan JENNER Brixton BMX Club 143.5 143.5 38.0 37.5 38.0 30.0 -
4* Derek CARR-RICKWOOD Brixton Cycle Club 110.0 110.0 34.5 - 40.5 35.0 -
5# David NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 85.0 85.0 39.0 46.0 - - -
6# Dominic MILTON Merton Saints BMX Club 61.5 61.5 27.5 34.0 - - -
7# Henry BOATENG Hackney BMX Club 58.5 58.5 31.0 - - 27.5 -
8# Blade TODD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - - 45.0 -
9# Colm WEST Hayes Hawks BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - 36.5 -
10# Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - - 23.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Mixed 7 & Under 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 169.5 169.5 45.0 45.5 38.0 41.0 -
2* Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 145.0 145.0 - 50.0 45.5 49.5 -
3* Kai BLANE Andover BMX Club 144.0 144.0 48.0 - 50.0 46.0 -
4 Nyah MCKAY Club Unknown 139.0 139.0 42.5 34.5 30.0 32.0 -
5* Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 96.0 96.0 34.0 - 28.5 33.5 -
6# Bradley KINGSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 77.0 77.0 38.5 38.5 - - -
7# Ben LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets 76.0 76.0 - 39.5 - 36.5 -
8# Harry KEET Knightwood BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 - -
9# Charlie KEET Knightwood BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 8-9 25 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Lorenz PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 192.5 192.5 50.0 46.5 50.0 46.0 -
2 Lewis FLETCHER T.N.T. 155.5 155.5 38.5 33.5 46.5 37.0 -
3 Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 155.5 155.5 39.5 40.5 41.0 34.5 -
4* Lewis LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets 139.5 139.5 46.5 49.5 - 43.5 -
5 Milo CULLEN-WHEELER Hackney BMX Club 135.5 135.5 31.5 37.0 39.0 28.0 -
6* Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 135.0 135.0 43.0 43.0 - 49.0 -
7 Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 128.5 128.5 33.0 35.5 34.0 26.0 -
8 Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 109.0 109.0 23.0 23.5 31.0 31.5 -
9 Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 88.0 88.0 25.5 19.0 22.0 21.5 -
10* Lewis CLARK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 83.0 83.0 28.0 27.0 28.0 - -
11 Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 83.0 83.0 20.5 24.0 19.0 19.5 -
12* Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX Club 78.5 78.5 25.5 30.5 - 22.5 -
13# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 76.5 76.5 36.0 - - 40.5 -
14* Kael JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 55.0 55.0 15.5 22.0 17.5 - -
15* Oliver SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets 48.5 48.5 16.5 16.5 15.5 - -
16# Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.0 45.0 21.5 - 23.5 - -
17# Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.0 39.0 17.5 21.5 - - -
18# Jack DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
19# Wilfred PICKERING T.N.T. 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - -
20# Blake HENDERSON Merton Saints BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 - -
21# Henok HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - -
22# Reuben LIVINSTONE Andover BMX Club 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 -
23# Alfie EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - -
24# Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON T.N.T. 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - -
25# Dillon NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 16.5 16.5 - - - 16.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 10-11 29 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Finley JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 162.5 162.5 41.0 43.0 41.0 37.5 -
2 Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 156.0 156.0 43.5 30.5 35.5 46.5 -
3* Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 146.5 146.5 47.0 - 49.5 50.0 -
4* Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX 143.5 143.5 50.0 50.0 - 43.5 -
5 Christopher JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club 143.5 143.5 38.0 39.5 38.0 28.0 -
6 Maximillian JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 122.0 122.0 33.0 36.0 29.0 24.0 -
7 Adam SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets 102.5 102.5 29.0 20.5 28.5 24.5 -
8* Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.0 95.0 - 30.5 24.5 40.0 -
9* Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 89.5 89.5 35.0 32.5 - 22.0 -
10 Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club 89.0 89.0 28.5 17.5 21.0 22.0 -
11 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 86.5 86.5 24.5 26.5 23.0 12.5 -
12 Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 81.5 81.5 22.5 15.5 20.5 23.0 -
13 Otto YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club 80.0 80.0 20.5 24.5 18.0 17.0 -
14# Bailey MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club 76.0 76.0 - - 43.0 33.0 -
15* Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 75.0 75.0 26.5 - 27.0 21.5 -
16 Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club 66.5 66.5 18.5 21.5 15.5 11.0 -
17# Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ Ealing BMX Club 55.5 55.5 - - 26.0 29.5 -
18# Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX Club 54.0 54.0 28.5 - - 25.5 -
19* Keanu JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 51.5 51.5 16.5 23.0 12.0 - -
20# Joseph HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - -
21# Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - -
22* Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX 41.0 41.0 15.5 14.5 11.0 - -
23# Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. 38.5 38.5 - 24.5 - 14.0 -
24# Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.5 37.5 20.5 - 17.0 - -
25# Joseph WAINWRIGHT T.N.T. 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - -
=26# Kei KEMP Runnymede Rockets 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - -
=26# Sean BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - 34.0 -
28# Luca MCPHERSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - 18.5 14.0 - -
29# Evann PENDRILL Merton Saints BMX Club 15.5 15.5 - - - 15.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 12-13 19 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 158.5 158.5 37.5 41.0 42.5 37.5 -
2 Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 151.0 151.0 45.5 26.0 38.0 41.5 -
3* Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 149.5 149.5 50.0 49.5 - 50.0 -
4* George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 136.5 136.5 40.5 - 50.0 46.0 -
5 Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX 134.0 134.0 32.5 37.5 33.5 30.5 -
6 Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 130.0 130.0 33.5 40.0 25.5 31.0 -
7 Morgan CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 107.0 107.0 26.0 24.0 32.0 25.0 -
8* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club 106.0 106.0 - 30.5 40.5 35.0 -
9 Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 99.0 99.0 22.5 23.5 29.5 23.5 -
10 Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 96.0 96.0 25.5 22.0 22.5 26.0 -
11* Jack WIGGINS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 89.5 89.5 30.0 32.5 27.0 - -
12# Alfie Jay WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club 85.0 85.0 - - 45.0 40.0 -
13* Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 64.0 64.0 21.0 - 21.0 22.0 -
14* Alfie WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club 56.0 56.0 20.0 18.0 18.0 - -
15# Toby ESSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 54.0 54.0 - 34.0 20.0 - -
16# Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - -
17# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - -
18# Lewis HARKNESS T.N.T. 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - -
19# James PAYNE-FRASER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 1.0 1.0 - 1.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 14-15 16 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 186.5 186.5 46.5 41.0 50.0 49.0 -
2 Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX Club 150.5 150.5 31.0 34.5 46.5 38.5 -
3 Zak ROGERS T.N.T. 146.0 146.0 37.0 34.5 40.5 34.0 -
4* Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 143.5 143.5 50.0 47.0 - 46.5 -
5 Jack MOWAT T.N.T. 121.0 121.0 31.0 30.0 29.5 30.5 -
6* Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 111.5 111.5 40.0 37.0 34.5 - -
7# Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 78.0 78.0 - - 38.0 40.0 -
8# Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 69.0 69.0 43.0 26.0 - - -
9# Cassius BART Brixton BMX Club 64.0 64.0 34.0 - 30.0 - -
10# Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - 48.0 - - -
11# Rohan BECKFORD Merton Saints BMX Club 48.0 48.0 24.0 24.0 - - -
12# Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - -
13# Rakeem MALES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - -
14# Suleiman HASSAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - -
15# Max HENDERSON- GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 - -
16# Can KARAKAYA Hackney BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert 16+ Payback 20 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 145.0 145.0 37.0 26.5 44.5 37.0 -
2* Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 129.5 129.5 40.5 - 49.5 39.5 -
3 Matthew PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 127.5 127.5 32.5 26.5 37.0 31.5 -
4# Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 - 50.0 -
5# Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY Peckham Challengers BMX Club 94.5 94.5 48.5 46.0 - - -
6# Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX Club 65.0 65.0 - 30.5 - 34.5 -
7# Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 53.0 53.0 27.0 - - 26.0 -
8# Carlos VASQUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - -
9# Luke MCNAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - - 46.0 -
10# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - 42.5 -
=11# Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - -
=11# Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - -
13# Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - -
14# Louis EDWARDS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - -
15# Meshaque MOLONE Hackney BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - -
16# Megan DUHIG T.N.T. 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - -
17# Joe BREWER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 -
18# Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
19# Callum TOOP Peckham Challengers BMX Club 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -
20# Charlie O'GRADY Braintree BMX Racing Club 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 30+ 15 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 169.0 169.0 36.5 42.0 45.0 45.5 -
2 Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 139.5 139.5 30.0 34.0 37.5 38.0 -
3* Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets 137.0 137.0 41.0 46.0 50.0 - -
4* Sean FREEMAN Hammersmith BMX 133.0 133.0 34.5 48.5 - 50.0 -
5* Philip COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 91.0 91.0 - 27.0 30.5 33.5 -
6# Paul WATSON Hackney BMX Club 68.5 68.5 32.0 36.5 - - -
7# John PERKINS Brixton BMX Club 65.5 65.5 - 31.5 34.0 - -
8# Fabio CARVALHO Race Incorporated 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
9# James BROOKS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - -
10# Liam HEALY Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - -
11# Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA Ealing BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - -
12# David NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - - 40.5 -
13# Graham DAVIES Hayes Hawks BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0 -
14# Gregory EPPS Brixton BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - -
15# Andy MILLAR Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 8-10 8 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 181.0 181.0 45.5 45.5 40.5 49.5 -
2 Teagan JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 168.5 168.5 36.0 41.0 50.0 41.5 -
3 Mia JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 157.0 157.0 40.5 34.5 45.0 37.0 -
4* Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 145.0 145.0 50.0 49.5 - 45.5 -
5 Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 109.5 109.5 24.0 27.0 35.0 23.5 -
6* Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 102.5 102.5 33.5 - 37.5 31.5 -
7* Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 101.5 101.5 32.0 36.0 - 33.5 -
8* Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 86.5 86.5 27.5 32.0 - 27.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 11-13 6 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 188.0 188.0 45.5 44.0 50.0 48.5 -
2 Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL Hackney BMX Club 181.0 181.0 50.0 41.5 45.5 44.0 -
3 Opal KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX 158.5 158.5 41.0 38.5 41.0 38.0 -
4# Erin MCGAWLEY Greenwich BMX 68.5 68.5 - 34.0 - 34.5 -
5# Molly NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
6# Saskia EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 14+ 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Amy WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 137.0 137.0 41.0 46.0 - 50.0 -
2* Willow KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX 120.5 120.5 37.5 40.5 - 42.5 -
3# Sky NORRIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.0 95.0 45.5 49.5 - - -
4# Ella ANDERSON Greenwich BMX 68.0 68.0 34.0 34.0 - - -
5# Katurah DAVIDSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
6# Macey HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - -
7# Jada SURPIN Greenwich BMX 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser Mixed Junior 9-12 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Zion POULTER Bournemouth BMX Club 138.0 138.0 46.5 - 46.5 45.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser Male 13+ 24 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Mario Gabriel BERNO Brixton BMX Club 189.5 189.5 46.0 47.0 50.0 46.5 -
2 Alf OWEN Greenwich BMX 139.5 139.5 31.0 32.5 36.0 40.0 -
3 Aidan CORRIGAN Hammersmith BMX 119.0 119.0 37.0 37.5 2.0 42.5 -
4# Felipe GIRALDO Brixton BMX Club 99.0 99.0 50.0 49.0 - - -
5* Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 98.5 98.5 27.0 34.0 - 37.5 -
6# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 89.0 89.0 39.5 - - 49.5 -
7* Mark CHAPMAN Runnymede Rockets 86.5 86.5 22.0 - 33.5 31.0 -
8* John PECK Brixton BMX Club 82.0 82.0 - 23.5 31.5 27.0 -
9* Iain WATTS Merton Saints BMX Club 77.5 77.5 21.0 - 27.0 29.5 -
10# Simon FLETCHER T.N.T. 74.0 74.0 31.5 - 42.5 - -
11# Andrew PATERSON Greenwich BMX 51.0 51.0 24.5 26.5 - - -
12# Christopher CARTER Runnymede Rockets 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - -
13# Gary WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - -
14# Ian LETCHFORD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - -
15# Mike WONG Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - -
16# Matthew PICKERING T.N.T. 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - -
=17# Darren BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - -
=17# James TREDRAY Brixton BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 -
19# Patrick ROBINSON Merton Saints BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - -
20# Steve KELLY Runnymede Rockets 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
21# Connor ADAMS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 25.5 25.5 - 25.5 - - -
22# Joseph CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - -
23# Alan LEE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - -
24# Kevin HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser Female 13+ 9 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Kelly MCKAY Club Unknown 187.5 187.5 50.0 46.5 41.0 50.0 -
2 Charlene DUNCAN Brixton Cycle Club 160.5 160.5 40.5 41.0 33.5 45.5 -
3 Lan-Lan SMITH Brixton Cycle Club 144.5 144.5 38.0 37.5 28.0 41.0 -
4* Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 140.5 140.5 45.5 49.0 46.0 - -
5# Zoe CAPSTICK Brixton Cycle Club 64.0 64.0 34.0 - 30.0 - -
6# Renee DIWELL Gosport BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - -
7# Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - -
8# Stefanie LAI Brixton Cycle Club 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - -
9# Josephine BURSTON Hackney BMX Club 1.0 1.0 - - 1.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5


Top of Report