End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 250 LONDON SERIES

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Oct/2016 22:34:23

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 2 - GREENWICH
www.250LONDON.com

Round 3: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 3 - MERTON
www.250LONDON.com

Round 4: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 4 - HAYES
www.250LONDON.com

Round 5: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 5 - VELOPARK
www.250LONDON.com

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Mixed 7 & Under 41 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 184.0 226.5 42.5 46.5 50.0 44.0 43.5
2 Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 182.5 220.5 38.0 41.5 46.5 45.0 49.5
3 Max MASON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 150.0 179.5 39.5 31.5 40.0 29.5 39.0
4 Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 147.5 173.0 25.5 41.5 36.5 38.0 31.5
5 Charles STEWART Greenwich BMX 147.0 147.0 - 33.5 43.0 41.0 29.5
6 Morgan HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 126.5 148.0 29.0 21.5 36.0 31.0 30.5
7 Max GREGORY Club Unknown 120.5 120.5 - 27.5 34.5 35.5 23.0
8 Oskar DIETRICH Hackney BMX Club 119.5 142.0 23.0 22.5 29.5 32.0 35.0
9 Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club 103.0 103.0 34.5 25.0 20.0 23.5 -
10# Harrison SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
11# Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club 96.5 96.5 - - - 49.5 47.0
12 Francesca GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 89.0 106.5 18.0 17.5 28.0 24.0 19.0
13 Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 79.0 93.5 21.0 24.5 18.5 15.0 14.5
14 Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX 70.0 70.0 1.0 - 21.5 22.5 25.0
15# Freddie EMERSON Hackney BMX Club 59.5 59.5 - - 23.5 25.5 10.5
16# Milo WAITE Hammersmith BMX 54.0 54.0 - - 25.0 25.0 4.0
17# Max EPPS Brixton BMX Club 52.5 52.5 25.5 - 27.0 - -
18# Aishia MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - -
19# Mannix PRIESTMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.5 45.5 32.0 - - - 13.5
20# Emile SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - 19.5 14.0 - 12.0
21# George HAINES Merton Saints BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - 13.0 5.5 22.0
22# Lenz HARING Brent BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - 40.0
23# Joe WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - -
24# Bailey BOCUTT Club Cyclopark 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - -
25# Stella BUTTERWORTH Greenwich BMX 34.0 34.0 - 26.0 - - 8.0
26# Ajani HALSTEAD Ealing BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - - - 33.0
27# Ava BUTTERWORTH Greenwich BMX 31.5 31.5 - 22.0 - - 9.5
28# Cayden FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - - - - 27.0
29# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - -
30# Noah SIVOLELLA Hackney BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - 9.0 14.0 -
31# Motiejus SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - - - - 22.0
32# Frankie CONNARS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 -
33# Morton DANIELS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - - - - 20.5
34# Hannah TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 17.0 17.0 - - - - 17.0
35# Nuno ROCHA Runnymede Rockets 16.5 16.5 - - 16.5 - -
36# Jason SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 16.0 16.0 - - - - 16.0
37# Kaleb LEVERS Hackney BMX Club 15.5 15.5 - - 15.5 - -
38# Mateusz MACIUKIEWICZ Greenwich BMX 11.5 11.5 - - 11.5 - -
39# Louie WORSTER Hackney BMX Club 7.0 7.0 - - - - 7.0
40# Falco PRIESTMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 5.5 5.5 - - - - 5.5
41# Jackson LANE Hammersmith BMX 4.5 4.5 - - - - 4.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 8-9 55 Riders 15 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Thomas BAKER Greenwich BMX 192.5 192.5 50.0 42.5 - 50.0 50.0
2 Dylan BELTON OWEN Greenwich BMX 182.5 223.5 47.0 50.0 41.0 42.0 43.5
3 Lui KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 172.0 204.0 43.5 37.5 45.5 45.5 32.0
4 Levi HERTEL Hackney BMX Club 165.5 202.5 38.5 40.0 48.5 37.0 38.5
5 Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 157.5 183.0 28.5 25.5 39.5 43.5 46.0
6 Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 139.5 155.5 16.0 31.0 32.5 38.5 37.5
7 Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 129.5 151.5 33.5 22.0 40.5 30.0 25.5
8 Tomas KORBANS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 118.5 141.0 22.5 32.5 23.5 23.0 39.5
9 Scott MORRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 96.0 105.0 32.0 9.0 21.0 33.5 9.5
10 Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 94.0 106.5 12.5 22.0 20.5 25.5 26.0
11# Harrison BAKOWSKI Brixton BMX Club 92.5 92.5 - 27.5 36.0 - 29.0
12# Jake SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 77.5 77.5 40.5 37.0 - - -
13 Kacper MAZUR Brixton BMX Club 77.5 77.5 15.0 13.5 23.0 26.0 -
14# Felix ASTBURY Greenwich BMX 75.0 75.0 20.5 - 27.5 - 27.0
15# Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club 67.0 67.0 26.5 - 27.0 - 13.5
16 Zaki CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 60.5 71.0 10.5 11.0 16.5 16.0 17.0
17# Henry KINGSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 54.5 54.5 26.0 28.5 - - -
18 Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club 53.0 53.0 6.0 - 8.5 22.5 16.0
19# Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 24.5 25.5
20# Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - - 27.5 21.5
21 Ryan FRIEND Ealing BMX Club 48.5 48.5 9.0 15.0 - 20.0 4.5
22# Benjamin OATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - -
23# Toby TREDRAY Brixton BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - 24.5 18.5 -
24# Oscar RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 17.0 9.0 14.0 - -
25 Jan ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - 12.5 7.0 15.0 5.0
26# Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - - - 17.5 21.0
27# Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX 38.0 38.0 8.0 - 15.5 - 14.5
28# Conor MCGRATH Ealing BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - - 34.0
29# Henok HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - -
30# Liam MCDONAGH Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - - 30.5 -
31# Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - -
32# Jenson NUTTALL Merton Saints BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - 28.5 - -
33# Dillon NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 27.5 27.5 6.5 21.0 - - -
=34# Seth HOLLYWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - -
=34# Luke BRAY T.N.T. 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
36# William MACKIE Brixton BMX Club 22.5 22.5 - - - - 22.5
37# Roman LOVELLO Hackney BMX Club 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - -
=38# Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 18.5 18.5 18.5 - - - -
=38# Taha MOHAMED Hayes Hawks BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - - - - 18.5
40# Joey LYNOTT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - -
41# Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club 16.0 16.0 - - - 10.0 6.0
=42# Daniel NOOR Hackney BMX Club 13.5 13.5 13.5 - - - -
=42# Finn O'HARA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 13.5 13.5 - - - 13.5 -
=44# Will GARNER Merton Saints BMX Club 12.0 12.0 - - 12.0 - -
=44# Stephen WOOLLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 12.0 12.0 - - - 12.0 -
=44# Tristan MCGRATH Ealing BMX Club 12.0 12.0 - - - - 12.0
=47# Jay Teale SIMPSON DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 11.0 11.0 - - 11.0 - -
=47# Nathan KILLICK Hackney BMX Club 11.0 11.0 - - - - 11.0
49# Maxi STIASTNY WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 9.5 9.5 - - 9.5 0 -
50# Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club 8.5 8.5 - - - - 8.5
51# Archie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 6.5 6.5 - - - - 6.5
=52# Lyndon JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - -
=52# Danh CHU Greenwich BMX 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - -
54# Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - -
55# Oisin KEALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 1.5 1.5 - - - 1.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 10-11 27 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Sachin JACKSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 178.5 210.5 49.0 43.0 42.0 32.0 44.5
2 Jacob KNIGHT Greenwich BMX 167.5 167.5 43.0 49.5 40.0 - 35.0
3 Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club 161.5 161.5 - 39.5 47.0 45.0 30.0
4 Jude GREEN T.N.T. 158.0 158.0 - 30.0 48.0 39.5 40.5
5 Sennen ROZYCKI Hayes Hawks BMX Club 141.5 174.0 36.5 34.5 33.0 32.5 37.5
6# Jamie BUIST Peckham Challengers BMX Club 129.5 129.5 46.5 46.5 - 36.5 -
7# Abdullah MERABET Hayes Hawks BMX Club 119.5 119.5 - - 39.5 43.0 37.0
8 Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club 118.5 118.5 31.5 - 31.5 30.5 25.0
9 Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 101.5 120.5 31.5 22.0 22.0 19.0 26.0
10 Jack BEEVER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 101.0 101.0 - 34.0 26.5 25.5 15.0
11# Hugo GRUSZCZYNSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club 99.0 99.0 39.5 35.0 24.5 - -
12 Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club 95.5 95.5 - 26.5 24.0 20.0 25.0
13 Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 94.0 98.5 26.0 22.0 4.5 21.5 24.5
14# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club 93.5 93.5 - - - 50.0 43.5
15 Anthony JOHNSON Hackney BMX Club 90.0 90.0 26.0 23.5 - 18.0 22.5
16# Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club 74.0 74.0 - - 28.5 25.0 20.5
17# Neo EPPS Brixton BMX Club 69.5 69.5 34.5 - 35.0 - -
18# Reece ALEXANDER-PETER BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0
19# Antony CORKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - 25.0 - - 24.5
20# Ruban BONOMO Hackney BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - 20.5 - 15.5 -
21# Joshua AITKEN Greenwich BMX 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - -
22# Teddy FAULKNER Hackney BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
23# Brodie ROBINSON Greenwich BMX 22.5 22.5 - 22.5 - - -
24# Dylan SIMEONE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 -
=25# Thomas STIASTNY WILLIAMS Hackney BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - -
=25# Tien ALBERT Brixton BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - - - 20.0
27# Findlay RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - 1.5 17.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 12-13 18 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club 181.5 221.5 50.0 48.5 40.0 40.5 42.5
2 Chandan SIMMS Brixton BMX Club 153.0 153.0 45.5 41.0 - 34.5 32.0
3# Mohammad MERABET Hayes Hawks BMX Club 129.5 129.5 - - 46.0 50.0 33.5
4# Harry GREGORY Hackney BMX Club 124.5 124.5 - - 49.5 38.5 36.5
5# Tomas KING Peckham Challengers BMX Club 93.5 93.5 38.0 - 34.5 - 21.0
6# Liam GALLERY Hammersmith BMX 58.0 58.0 - - 29.0 29.0 -
7# Lucas CROCOMBE Hackney BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - 49.5
8# Ahmad MEMON BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - 46.5
9# Oscar ADAMS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - - - 44.5 -
10# Dylon GAYLE Merton Saints BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - -
11# Ambrose CLAXTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - -
12# Kai SEN Greenwich BMX 39.0 39.0 - - - - 39.0
13# Dillon GAYLE Merton Saints BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
14# Bobby WILLIAMS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - - 31.0
15# Kian SMITH Hayes Hawks BMX Club 26.0 26.0 - - - - 26.0
16# Felix BEUZEVAL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - - - - 24.0
=17# Charlie OTTO Ealing BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5
=17# Dylan PASCOE-ERICSSON Hammersmith BMX 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 14-16 16 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Alex MILLUM T.N.T. 189.5 189.5 40.5 50.0 49.5 49.5 -
2 Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 175.0 175.0 42.0 - 41.5 41.5 50.0
3# Aaron IREDALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 129.0 129.0 38.5 - 45.0 45.5 -
4# Lewis WYATT Hackney BMX Club 64.5 64.5 27.0 - - 37.5 -
5# Jordan HENRY Andover BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
6# Jamal ANN BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5
7# Sonny POWELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - -
8# Dhilan PATEL BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - - - - 39.5
9# Benjamin OHARA Greenwich BMX 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
10# Mohammed MEMON BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - 37.5
11# Christian LOCKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - -
12# Ryan MARTINEZ BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - - 35.0
13# Filp KARTECZKA Ealing BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - 34.0 -
14# Murray WYATT Hackney BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - -
15# Jamie HALL BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - - 31.0
16# Noha TROUDART Peckham Challengers BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 8-10 8 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club 177.0 177.0 - 45.5 41.0 45.0 45.5
2 Saira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 157.5 157.5 37.0 - 37.5 42.0 41.0
3 Jessica HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 150.5 150.5 - 41.0 34.0 38.0 37.5
4# Emily TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 99.0 99.0 - - - 49.0 50.0
5# Raffaella KANE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
6# Aisha MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - -
7# Nyla SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - -
8# Ash CREEDON Hackney BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 11-13 5 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Elin ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 189.0 189.0 44.0 46.5 48.5 - 50.0
2 Safia CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 137.5 137.5 - 3.0 44.0 45.0 45.5
3# Emily BUTTERWORTH Greenwich BMX 86.5 86.5 - 49.0 - - 37.5
4# Tilly KILLICK Hackney BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - 41.0
5# Jessica BENNING BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 4.0 4.0 - - - - 4.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 14-16 4 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Amira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX 196.0 241.5 45.5 50.0 50.0 46.0 50.0
2 Tegan FRIEND Ealing BMX Club 163.5 163.5 39.5 41.5 - 41.0 41.5
3# Martha HARTLEY Hammersmith BMX 94.5 94.5 - 45.0 - 49.5 -
4# Lacy OTTO Ealing BMX Club 81.5 81.5 - - - 36.5 45.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Mixed 17+ 10 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Charlie BEACONSFIELD Club Unknown 200.0 249.5 50.0 49.5 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Gary HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 177.0 218.0 44.5 41.0 45.5 41.5 45.5
3 Jonathan JENNER Brixton BMX Club 148.5 178.5 38.0 37.5 38.0 30.0 35.0
4# Derek CARR-RICKWOOD Brixton Cycle Club 110.0 110.0 34.5 - 40.5 35.0 -
5# Henry BOATENG Hackney BMX Club 98.5 98.5 31.0 - - 27.5 40.0
6# David NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 85.0 85.0 39.0 46.0 - - -
7# Dominic MILTON Merton Saints BMX Club 61.5 61.5 27.5 34.0 - - -
8# Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club 61.0 61.0 - - - 23.5 37.5
9# Blade TODD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - - 45.0 -
10# Colm WEST Hayes Hawks BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - 36.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Mixed 7 & Under 10 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Kai BLANE Andover BMX Club 188.5 188.5 48.0 - 50.0 46.0 44.5
2 Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 171.5 171.5 - 50.0 45.5 49.5 26.5
3 Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 171.5 209.5 45.0 45.5 38.0 41.0 40.0
4 Nyah MCKAY Club Unknown 143.0 173.0 42.5 34.5 30.0 32.0 34.0
5 Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 126.0 126.0 34.0 - 28.5 33.5 30.0
6# Ben LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets 124.5 124.5 - 39.5 - 36.5 48.5
7# Bradley KINGSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 102.0 102.0 38.5 38.5 - - 25.0
=8# Harry KEET Knightwood BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 - -
=8# Harrison SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 40.5 40.5 - - - - 40.5
10# Charlie KEET Knightwood BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 8-9 31 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Lorenz PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 196.5 242.5 50.0 46.5 50.0 46.0 50.0
2 Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 180.5 180.5 43.0 43.0 - 49.0 45.5
3 Lewis LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets 180.5 180.5 46.5 49.5 - 43.5 41.0
4 Lewis FLETCHER T.N.T. 166.0 199.5 38.5 33.5 46.5 37.0 44.0
5 Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 158.0 192.5 39.5 40.5 41.0 34.5 37.0
6 Milo CULLEN-WHEELER Hackney BMX Club 141.5 169.5 31.5 37.0 39.0 28.0 34.0
7 Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 130.0 156.0 33.0 35.5 34.0 26.0 27.5
8 Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 117.0 140.0 23.0 23.5 31.0 31.5 31.0
9 Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX Club 103.0 103.0 25.5 30.5 - 22.5 24.5
10 Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 94.0 113.0 25.5 19.0 22.0 21.5 25.0
11 Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 85.5 104.5 20.5 24.0 19.0 19.5 21.5
12# Lewis CLARK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 83.0 83.0 28.0 27.0 28.0 - -
13# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 76.5 76.5 36.0 - - 40.5 -
14# Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 60.0 60.0 21.5 - 23.5 - 15.0
15 Oliver SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets 58.5 58.5 16.5 16.5 15.5 - 10.0
16# Wilfred PICKERING T.N.T. 56.0 56.0 - 30.0 - - 26.0
17# Kael JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 55.0 55.0 15.5 22.0 17.5 - -
18# Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.0 39.0 17.5 21.5 - - -
19# Alfie EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 38.5 38.5 - - 22.0 - 16.5
20# Jack DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - -
21# Jake SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 32.5 32.5 - - - - 32.5
22# Dillon NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - - - 16.5 13.5
23# Blake HENDERSON Merton Saints BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 - -
=24# Henok HAILE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - -
=24# Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5
26# Reuben LIVINSTONE Andover BMX Club 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 -
27# Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON T.N.T. 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - -
28# Oliver KENDALL T.N.T. 19.0 19.0 - - - - 19.0
29# Charlie HODGES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 18.0 18.0 - - - - 18.0
30# Kyron SALHAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 12.0 12.0 - - - - 12.0
31# Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club 9.0 9.0 - - - - 9.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 10-11 31 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 195.0 195.0 47.0 - 49.5 50.0 48.5
2 Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX 190.5 190.5 50.0 50.0 - 43.5 47.0
3 Finley JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 166.5 204.0 41.0 43.0 41.0 37.5 41.5
4 Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 165.0 195.5 43.5 30.5 35.5 46.5 39.5
5 Christopher JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club 154.5 182.5 38.0 39.5 38.0 28.0 39.0
6 Maximillian JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 122.0 143.0 33.0 36.0 29.0 24.0 21.0
7 Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 106.0 106.0 26.5 - 27.0 21.5 31.0
8 Adam SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets 102.5 121.5 29.0 20.5 28.5 24.5 19.0
9 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 100.0 112.5 24.5 26.5 23.0 12.5 26.0
10# Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.0 95.0 - 30.5 24.5 40.0 -
11 Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club 93.0 110.5 28.5 17.5 21.0 22.0 21.5
12 Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 90.5 106.0 22.5 15.5 20.5 23.0 24.5
13# Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 89.5 89.5 35.0 32.5 - 22.0 -
14# Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ Ealing BMX Club 89.5 89.5 - - 26.0 29.5 34.0
15# Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX Club 84.5 84.5 28.5 - - 25.5 30.5
16 Otto YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club 80.0 80.0 20.5 24.5 18.0 17.0 -
17# Bailey MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club 76.0 76.0 - - 43.0 33.0 -
18 Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club 69.5 80.5 18.5 21.5 15.5 11.0 14.0
19# Keanu JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 51.5 51.5 16.5 23.0 12.0 - -
20# Joseph HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - -
21# Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - -
22# Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX 41.0 41.0 15.5 14.5 11.0 - -
23# Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. 38.5 38.5 - 24.5 - 14.0 -
24# Jabir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.5 37.5 20.5 - 17.0 - -
25# Joseph WAINWRIGHT T.N.T. 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - -
=26# Kei KEMP Runnymede Rockets 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - -
=26# Sean BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - 34.0 -
28# Luca MCPHERSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - 18.5 14.0 - -
29# Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 21.0 21.0 - - - - 21.0
30# Sebastian VASQUEZ Club Unknown 16.5 16.5 - - - - 16.5
31# Evann PENDRILL Merton Saints BMX Club 15.5 15.5 - - - 15.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 12-13 21 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 199.5 199.5 50.0 49.5 - 50.0 50.0
2 George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 171.0 171.0 40.5 - 50.0 46.0 34.5
3 Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 167.5 205.0 37.5 41.0 42.5 37.5 46.5
4 Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 167.0 193.0 45.5 26.0 38.0 41.5 42.0
5 Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX 139.0 169.5 32.5 37.5 33.5 30.5 35.5
6 Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club 136.0 136.0 - 30.5 40.5 35.0 30.0
7 Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 130.0 154.5 33.5 40.0 25.5 31.0 24.5
8# Alfie Jay WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club 119.5 119.5 - - 45.0 40.0 34.5
9 Jack WIGGINS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 113.5 113.5 30.0 32.5 27.0 - 24.0
10 Morgan CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 107.0 125.5 26.0 24.0 32.0 25.0 18.5
11 Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 99.0 120.0 22.5 23.5 29.5 23.5 21.0
12 Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club 96.0 117.5 25.5 22.0 22.5 26.0 21.5
13 Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 82.0 82.0 21.0 - 21.0 22.0 18.0
14 Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 71.0 71.0 20.0 18.0 18.0 - 15.0
15# Toby ESSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 54.0 54.0 - 34.0 20.0 - -
16# Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - -
17# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - -
18# Toby MAYNARD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 36.5 36.5 - - - - 36.5
19# Andrew JALLOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - 23.0
20# Lewis HARKNESS T.N.T. 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - -
21# James PAYNE-FRASER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 1.0 1.0 - 1.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 14-15 17 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 193.5 234.5 46.5 41.0 50.0 49.0 48.0
2 Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 189.0 189.0 50.0 47.0 - 46.5 45.5
3 Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX Club 162.0 193.0 31.0 34.5 46.5 38.5 42.5
4 Zak ROGERS T.N.T. 146.0 146.0 37.0 34.5 40.5 34.0 -
5 Jack MOWAT T.N.T. 125.5 155.0 31.0 30.0 29.5 30.5 34.0
6# Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 111.5 111.5 40.0 37.0 34.5 - -
7# Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 78.0 78.0 - - 38.0 40.0 -
8# Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 69.0 69.0 43.0 26.0 - - -
9# Cassius BART Brixton BMX Club 64.0 64.0 34.0 - 30.0 - -
10# Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - 48.0 - - -
11# Rohan BECKFORD Merton Saints BMX Club 48.0 48.0 24.0 24.0 - - -
12# Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - -
13# Matthew GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0
14# Rakeem MALES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - -
15# Suleiman HASSAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - -
16# Max HENDERSON- GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 - -
17# Can KARAKAYA Hackney BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert 16+ Payback 22 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 146.0 172.5 37.0 26.5 44.5 37.0 27.5
2# Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY Peckham Challengers BMX Club 144.5 144.5 48.5 46.0 - - 50.0
3# Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 129.5 129.5 40.5 - 49.5 39.5 -
4 Matthew PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 127.5 127.5 32.5 26.5 37.0 31.5 -
5# Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 - 50.0 -
6# Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX Club 98.5 98.5 - 30.5 - 34.5 33.5
7# Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 72.5 72.5 - 42.0 - - 30.5
8# Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 72.5 72.5 - 31.5 - - 41.0
9# Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 53.0 53.0 27.0 - - 26.0 -
10# Carlos VASQUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - -
11# Luke MCNAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - - 46.0 -
12# Gary OBRIEN T.N.T. 45.0 45.0 - - - - 45.0
13# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - 42.5 -
14# Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - -
15# Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - -
16# Meeshaq MALONE Hackney BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0
17# Louis EDWARDS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - -
18# Meshaque MOLONE Hackney BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - -
19# Megan DUHIG T.N.T. 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - -
20# Joe BREWER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 -
21# Callum TOOP Peckham Challengers BMX Club 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -
22# Charlie O'GRADY Braintree BMX Racing Club 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 30+ 18 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets 178.5 178.5 41.0 46.0 50.0 - 41.5
2 Sean FREEMAN Hammersmith BMX 174.0 174.0 34.5 48.5 - 50.0 41.0
3 Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 169.5 206.0 36.5 42.0 45.0 45.5 37.0
4 Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 139.5 165.5 30.0 34.0 37.5 38.0 26.0
5# James BROOKS Club Unknown 93.5 93.5 46.5 - - - 47.0
6 Philip COTTLE Hammersmith BMX 92.5 92.5 - 27.0 30.5 33.5 1.5
7# David NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 74.5 74.5 - - - 40.5 34.0
8# Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA Ealing BMX Club 72.0 72.0 - - 41.5 - 30.5
9# Paul WATSON Hackney BMX Club 68.5 68.5 32.0 36.5 - - -
10# John PERKINS Brixton BMX Club 65.5 65.5 - 31.5 34.0 - -
11# Fabio CARVALHO Race Incorporated 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
12# Adrian MARTIN Brixton BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - 49.5
13# Andy MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 49.5 49.5 25.0 - - - 24.5
14# Liam HEALY Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - -
15# Jose AGUILAR Club Unknown 32.5 32.5 - - - - 32.5
16# Graham DAVIES Hayes Hawks BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0 -
17# Gregory EPPS Brixton BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - -
18# Jaimie VINALL Hackney BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - 23.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 8-10 8 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 190.5 231.0 45.5 45.5 40.5 49.5 50.0
2 Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 186.5 186.5 50.0 49.5 - 45.5 41.5
3 Teagan JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 176.0 212.0 36.0 41.0 50.0 41.5 43.5
4 Mia JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 157.0 191.5 40.5 34.5 45.0 37.0 34.5
5 Theia GAYNOR Haro 365 BMX Racing 140.0 140.0 32.0 36.0 - 33.5 38.5
6 Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 130.0 130.0 33.5 - 37.5 31.5 27.5
7 Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 116.0 139.5 24.0 27.0 35.0 23.5 30.0
8 Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 87.0 87.0 27.5 32.0 - 27.0 0.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 11-13 8 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 188.0 228.5 45.5 44.0 50.0 48.5 40.5
2 Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL Hackney BMX Club 181.0 181.0 50.0 41.5 45.5 44.0 -
3 Opal KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX 158.5 192.5 41.0 38.5 41.0 38.0 34.0
4# Molly NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 - - 50.0
5# Erin MCGAWLEY Greenwich BMX 68.5 68.5 - 34.0 - 34.5 -
6# Saskia EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 68.0 68.0 - - 37.5 - 30.5
7# Abi PIKE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5
8# Roxy HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 14+ 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Amy WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 178.5 178.5 41.0 46.0 - 50.0 41.5
2 Willow KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX 159.0 159.0 37.5 40.5 - 42.5 38.5
3# Sky NORRIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 95.0 95.0 45.5 49.5 - - -
4# Ella ANDERSON Greenwich BMX 68.0 68.0 34.0 34.0 - - -
=5# Katurah DAVIDSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
=5# Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0
7# Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - - - 44.0
8# Macey HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 40.0 40.0 - 38.0 - - 2.0
9# Jada SURPIN Greenwich BMX 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser Mixed Junior 9-12 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Zion POULTER Bournemouth BMX Club 184.5 184.5 46.5 - 46.5 45.0 46.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser Male 13+ 27 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Mario Gabriel BERNO Club Unknown 193.5 239.5 46.0 47.0 50.0 46.5 50.0
2 Alf OWEN Greenwich BMX 155.5 186.5 31.0 32.5 36.0 40.0 47.0
3 Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 127.5 127.5 27.0 34.0 - 37.5 29.0
4 Aidan CORRIGAN Hammersmith BMX 119.0 119.0 37.0 37.5 2.0 42.5 -
5 John PECK Brixton BMX Club 119.0 119.0 - 23.5 31.5 27.0 37.0
6 Mark CHAPMAN Knightwood BMX Club 110.5 110.5 22.0 - 33.5 31.0 24.0
7 Iain WATTS Merton Saints BMX Club 108.5 108.5 21.0 - 27.0 29.5 31.0
8# Felipe GIRALDO Brixton BMX Club 99.0 99.0 50.0 49.0 - - -
9# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 89.0 89.0 39.5 - - 49.5 -
10# Matthew PICKERING T.N.T. 81.0 81.0 - 38.5 - - 42.5
11# Simon FLETCHER T.N.T. 74.0 74.0 31.5 - 42.5 - -
12# Andrew PATERSON Greenwich BMX 51.0 51.0 24.5 26.5 - - -
13# Christopher CARTER Runnymede Rockets 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - -
14# Gary WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - -
15# Ian LETCHFORD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - -
16# Mike WONG Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - -
17# Lee MATTHEWS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 37.0 37.0 - - - - 37.0
=18# Darren BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - -
=18# James TREDRAY Brixton BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 -
=18# Steve EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 33.5 33.5 - - - - 33.5
21# Patrick ROBINSON Merton Saints BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - -
22# Steve KELLY Runnymede Rockets 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
23# Connor ADAMS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 25.5 25.5 - 25.5 - - -
24# David GLENDOWER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 25.0 25.0 - - - - 25.0
25# Joseph CZERNUSZKA Hackney BMX Club 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - -
26# Alan LEE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - -
27# Kevin HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser Female 13+ 9 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Kelly MCKAY Club Unknown 195.0 236.0 50.0 46.5 41.0 50.0 48.5
2 Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 182.0 182.0 45.5 49.0 46.0 - 41.5
3 Charlene DUNCAN Brixton Cycle Club 160.5 160.5 40.5 41.0 33.5 45.5 -
4 Lan-Lan SMITH Club Unknown 152.5 180.5 38.0 37.5 28.0 41.0 36.0
5# Zoe CAPSTICK Brixton Cycle Club 64.0 64.0 34.0 - 30.0 - -
6# Renee DIWELL Gosport BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - -
7# Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - -
8# Stefanie LAI Brixton Cycle Club 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - -
9# Josephine BURSTON Hackney BMX Club 1.0 1.0 - - 1.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5


Top of Report