End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 250 LONDON SERIES

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Oct/2016 22:34:58

Series Detailed

Round 1: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Round 2: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 2 - GREENWICH
www.250LONDON.com

Round 3: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 3 - MERTON
www.250LONDON.com

Round 4: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 4 - HAYES
www.250LONDON.com

Round 5: 250 LONDON SERIES - ROUND 5 - VELOPARK
www.250LONDON.com

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMARY after 5 of 5 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 10668.0
2 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 9918.0
3 Greenwich BMX 9376.0
4 Hackney BMX Club 9258.0
5 T.N.T. 8222.0
6 Brixton BMX Club 8118.0
7 Hammersmith BMX 6896.0
8 Merton Saints BMX Club 6880.0
9 Runnymede Rockets 5496.0
10 Ealing BMX Club 3298.0
11 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 2942.0
12 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 2844.0
13 Brixton Cycle Club 2366.0
14 Braintree BMX Racing Club 2364.0
15 Andover BMX Club 1850.0
16 Club Unknown 488.0
17 Race Incorporated 360.0

Rank 1, Points 10668.0, Peckham Challengers BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 2160.0 2120.0 2128.0 2120.0 2140.0
Lorenz PATTEN
Expert Male 8-9
360.0 340.0 360.0 320.0 360.0
Charlie BEACONSFIELD
Novice Mixed 17+
360.0 340.0 360.0 360.0 0
Assheton GREEN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
300.0 340.0 360.0 360.0 340.0
Joshuah WERNER
Expert Male 14-15
360.0 360.0 0 340.0 290.0
Monty ZNAK
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
288.0 340.0 340.0 280.0 340.0
Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
Expert Female 8-10
300.0 300.0 220.0 340.0 360.0
Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
Expert Male 8-9
320.0 320.0 0 320.0 300.0
Dexter GAMBE
Novice Male 8-9
250.0 130.0 348.0 340.0 320.0
Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
Expert Female 8-10
360.0 340.0 0 300.0 250.0
Lui KANE
Novice Male 8-9
340.0 268.0 300.0 300.0 288.0
Sachin JACKSON
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 320.0 270.0 278.0 260.0
Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
110.0 250.0 298.0 288.0 340.0
Joshua GAYLE
Novice Male 14-16
280.0 0 250.0 260.0 360.0
Oskar ALVAREZ
Expert Male 8-9
260.0 300.0 320.0 208.0 248.0
Max MASON
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
260.0 188.0 280.0 260.0 328.0
Gary HOLNESS
Novice Mixed 17+
260.0 240.0 300.0 260.0 300.0
Daniel ALVAREZ
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 140.0 278.0 260.0 280.0
Sonny CARD
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
280.0 300.0 180.0 240.0 280.0
Callum BRISTOW
Novice Male 12-13
360.0 0 200.0 210.0 300.0
Teagan JACOBS
Expert Female 8-10
140.0 230.0 360.0 260.0 220.0
Davin-Orian NGATCHOU
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
0 360.0 300.0 340.0 58.0
Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
Expert 16+ Payback
300.0 320.0 0 0 360.0
Dylan LEWIS
Novice Male 8-9
198.0 126.0 230.0 280.0 256.0
Morgan HOLNESS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
148.0 216.0 218.0 238.0 228.0
Jamie BUIST
Novice Male 10-11
340.0 340.0 0 218.0 0
Aaron IREDALE
Novice Male 14-16
308.0 0 280.0 300.0 0
Chris GAYLE
Expert Male 10-11
170.0 0 200.0 226.0 238.0
Dennie LABORDE
Expert 16+ Payback
210.0 0 340.0 250.0 0
Mia JACOBS
Expert Female 8-10
210.0 138.0 280.0 140.0 138.0
Oscar RELF
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
218.0 180.0 126.0 196.0 0
Kye WHYTE
Expert 16+ Payback
0 360.0 0 360.0 0
Elin ZNAK
Novice Female 11-13
0 340.0 0 0 360.0
Dylan DRUMMOND
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 0 360.0 340.0
Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU
Expert Male 10-11
0 228.0 170.0 280.0 0
Yobel SOLOMON
Expert Male 14-15
280.0 160.0 218.0 0 0
Sky NORRIS
Expert Female 14+
300.0 340.0 0 0 0
Francesca GREEN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
46.0 110.0 190.0 160.0 160.0
Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 8-9
170.0 106.0 60.0 90.0 200.0
Kayn-Cruz PETIX
Novice Male 8-9
140.0 0 54.0 226.0 120.0
Sumir PATEL
Novice Male 10-11
140.0 166.0 90.0 90.0 130.0
Otto YOUNG
Expert Male 10-11
116.0 180.0 106.0 100.0 0
Callum DAVIS
Expert Male 14-15
320.0 180.0 0 0 0
Eboni LENNON
Expert Female 8-10
118.0 0 170.0 118.0 78.0
Bradley KINGSTON
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
200.0 210.0 0 0 68.0
Danny Jake MONFORTE
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 266.0 200.0
Antony CORKER
Novice Male 10-11
0 160.0 0 0 266.0
Thomas KLOTZ
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 210.0 216.0
Henry KINGSTON
Novice Male 8-9
200.0 210.0 0 0 0
Keavon SHARPE
Expert 16+ Payback
0 178.0 0 0 230.0
Tomas KORBANS
Novice Male 8-9
186.0 218.0 0 0 0
Tomas KING
Novice Male 12-13
180.0 0 138.0 0 60.0
Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON
Expert 16+ Payback
0 280.0 0 0 98.0
Aishia MICHAEL
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
360.0 0 0 0 0
Katurah DAVIDSON
Expert Female 14+
360.0 0 0 0 0
Carlos VASQUEZ
Expert 16+ Payback
360.0 0 0 0 0
Raffaella KANE
Novice Female 8-10
0 360.0 0 0 0
Maleek SITHANEN
Expert Male 12-13
80.0 0 80.0 100.0 86.0
James BROOKS
Expert Male 30+
340.0 0 0 0 0
Aisha MICHAEL
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 340.0 0 0
Christian LOCKETT
Novice Male 14-16
328.0 0 0 0 0
Hugo GRUSZCZYNSKI
Novice Male 10-11
0 148.0 180.0 0 0
Louis EDWARDS
Expert 16+ Payback
0 328.0 0 0 0
Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIS
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 160.0 166.0
Mannix PRIESTMAN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
188.0 0 0 0 134.0
Lennie CHEESEMAN
Expert Male 12-13
0 320.0 0 0 0
Micah BRADFORD-WILLIAMS
Expert Male 8-9
116.0 0 110.0 0 80.0
Kaydon JAMES
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 0 0 0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Novice Male 14-16
0 300.0 0 0 0
Elin ZNAK
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 300.0 0 0
Joe WRIGHT
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 288.0 0 0 0
Liam HEALY
Expert Male 30+
280.0 0 0 0 0
Dennie LABORDE
Expert Male 14-15
0 280.0 0 0 0
Callum DAVIS
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 280.0 0 0
Henok HAILE
Novice Male 8-9
258.0 0 0 0 0
Oscar RUSSELL
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 44.0 80.0 0 0
Mike WONG
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 240.0 0 0
Rakeem MALES
Expert Male 14-15
0 238.0 0 0 0
Jabir MICHAEL
Expert Male 10-11
136.0 0 100.0 0 0
Thomas KLOTZ
Expert Male 8-9
96.0 136.0 0 0 0
Jadon AYUKO
Novice Male 8-9
230.0 0 0 0 0
Cayden FOWLER
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 230.0
Taylor-Lei MOHAN
Expert Female 14+
0 0 0 0 230.0
Michael PINNOCK
Expert 16+ Payback
0 200.0 0 0 0
Luca MCPHERSON
Expert Male 10-11
0 116.0 80.0 0 0
Sonny POWELL
Novice Male 14-16
180.0 0 0 0 0
Ambrose CLAXTON
Novice Male 14-16
0 180.0 0 0 0
Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS
Novice Male 8-9
160.0 0 0 0 0
Noha TROUDART
Novice Male 14-16
158.0 0 0 0 0
Morton DANIELS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 156.0
Suleiman HASSAN
Expert Male 14-15
0 140.0 0 0 0
Findlay RUSSELL
Novice Male 10-11
0 30.0 100.0 0 0
Falco PRIESTMAN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 130.0
Elin ZNAK
Expert Female 11-13
120.0 0 0 0 0
Andrew PATERSON
Cruiser Male 13+
110.0 0 0 0 0
Henok HAILE
Expert Male 8-9
0 110.0 0 0 0
Felix BEUZEVAL
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 100.0
Andrew JALLOH
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 100.0
Callum TOOP
Expert 16+ Payback
98.0 0 0 0 0
Joey LYNOTT
Novice Male 8-9
0 90.0 0 0 0
Dylan SIMEONE
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 0 70.0 0
Jay Teale SIMPSON DAVIES
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 64.0 0 0
Oscar GALE
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 0 0 60.0
Maxi STIASTNY WILLIAMS
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 54.0 0 0
Alfie WHITE
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 46.0

Rank 2, Points 9918.0, Hayes Hawks BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1940.0 1854.0 2088.0 2040.0 1996.0
Dylan MERRICK
Expert Male 10-11
360.0 0 340.0 360.0 300.0
Jason DALEY
Expert Male 14-15
340.0 250.0 360.0 320.0 280.0
George FLORY
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 0 360.0 320.0 308.0
Robert HEAD
Expert Male 10-11
340.0 300.0 258.0 340.0 260.0
Dan PEARCE
Expert Male 12-13
268.0 320.0 300.0 278.0 340.0
Lara WONG
Expert Female 11-13
300.0 230.0 360.0 0 210.0
Abdullah MERABET
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 348.0 320.0 328.0
Scott MORRIS
Novice Male 8-9
288.0 230.0 196.0 258.0 94.0
Ben WILCOX
Expert Male 12-13
0 228.0 300.0 248.0 188.0
Sennen ROZYCKI
Novice Male 10-11
228.0 228.0 238.0 178.0 268.0
Chay YOUNG
Expert Male 8-9
226.0 306.0 178.0 178.0 238.0
Anita WONG
Cruiser Female 13+
300.0 320.0 320.0 0 0
Mohammad MERABET
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 320.0 360.0 188.0
George NEWELL
Expert 16+ Payback
140.0 130.0 250.0 248.0 78.0
Oliver WEBB
Cruiser Male 13+
140.0 188.0 0 268.0 148.0
Jessica HEAD
Novice Female 8-10
0 240.0 128.0 180.0 150.0
Emily TEETON
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 0 320.0 360.0
Jack BEEVER
Novice Male 10-11
0 288.0 190.0 110.0 60.0
Callum DALEY
Expert Male 10-11
150.0 170.0 176.0 70.0 120.0
Zack JESSUP
Novice Male 10-11
178.0 126.0 166.0 106.0 140.0
Mark WARFIELD
Cruiser Male 13+
260.0 0 0 340.0 0
Jake WARFIELD
Expert Male 8-9
278.0 0 0 300.0 0
Tyler DAVY
Expert Male 10-11
136.0 90.0 116.0 216.0 110.0
David NEAL
Novice Mixed 17+
200.0 320.0 0 0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 12-13
90.0 90.0 158.0 110.0 146.0
Lewis CLARK
Expert Male 8-9
180.0 180.0 128.0 0 0
Emily ORENA
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 288.0 180.0 0
Tate KITSON
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
128.0 0 98.0 118.0 88.0
David NEAL
Expert Male 30+
0 0 0 210.0 188.0
Emily ORENA
Expert Female 14+
0 0 0 0 360.0
Shannon TOBIN
Expert Female 8-10
48.0 68.0 148.0 38.0 88.0
Jan ROZYCKI
Novice Male 8-9
0 70.0 44.0 120.0 100.0
Luke MCNAB
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 0 320.0 0
Stephanie WEBB
Expert Female 8-10
78.0 148.0 0 68.0 10.0
Logan DICKSON
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 0 300.0 0
Lara WONG
Expert Female 14+
0 0 0 300.0 0
Sean BERRY
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 0 288.0 0
Joe BREWER
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 0 288.0 0
Dillon NEAL
Novice Male 8-9
160.0 126.0 0 0 0
Blade TODD
Novice Mixed 17+
0 0 0 280.0 0
Seth HOLLYWOOD
Novice Male 8-9
256.0 0 0 0 0
Oscar ADAMS
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 250.0 0
Liam MCDONAGH
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 238.0 0
Reece LUCAS
Expert 16+ Payback
68.0 0 0 120.0 0
Anita WONG
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 0 0 150.0
Kian SMITH
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 140.0
Frankie CONNARS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 136.0 0
Colm WEST
Novice Mixed 17+
0 0 0 130.0 0
Taha MOHAMED
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 130.0
Andy MILLAR
Expert Male 30+
120.0 0 0 0 0
Hannah TEETON
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 120.0
Finn O'HARA
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 114.0 0
Graham DAVIES
Expert Male 30+
0 0 0 108.0 0
Dillon NEAL
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 36.0 70.0
Stephen WOOLLEY
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 104.0 0
Finlay WOODS
Novice Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0
Kyron SALHAB
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 60.0
Oisin KEALEY
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 30.0 0

Rank 3, Points 9376.0, Greenwich BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1858.0 2076.0 1536.0 1858.0 2048.0
Max DAVIS
Expert Male 10-11
360.0 360.0 0 340.0 360.0
Dylan BELTON OWEN
Novice Male 8-9
360.0 360.0 320.0 360.0 340.0
Thomas BAKER
Novice Male 8-9
360.0 300.0 0 360.0 360.0
Charles STEWART
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 348.0 320.0 320.0 300.0
Jacob KNIGHT
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 340.0 280.0 0 328.0
Alf OWEN
Cruiser Male 13+
168.0 218.0 188.0 270.0 360.0
Jacob DAVIS
Expert Male 12-13
218.0 258.0 188.0 208.0 188.0
Opal KIRKMAN
Expert Female 11-13
240.0 200.0 240.0 0 128.0
Willow KIRKMAN
Expert Female 14+
150.0 210.0 0 150.0 200.0
Felix ASTBURY
Novice Male 8-9
176.0 0 170.0 0 210.0
Emily BUTTERWORTH
Novice Female 11-13
0 320.0 0 0 150.0
Joshua AITKEN
Novice Male 10-11
0 348.0 0 0 0
Stella BUTTERWORTH
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 120.0 0 0 200.0
Ella ANDERSON
Expert Female 14+
128.0 128.0 0 0 0
Theo MCHUGH
Expert Male 10-11
90.0 90.0 64.0 0 0
Ava BUTTERWORTH
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 126.0 0 0 94.0
Kai SEN
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 220.0
Brodie ROBINSON
Novice Male 10-11
0 206.0 0 0 0
Andrew PATERSON
Cruiser Male 13+
0 190.0 0 0 0
Benjamin OHARA
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 180.0 0 0
Erin MCGAWLEY
Expert Female 11-13
0 128.0 0 0 0
Opal KIRKMAN
Expert Female 14+
0 0 0 120.0 0
Danh CHU
Novice Male 8-9
0 100.0 0 0 0
Jada SURPIN
Expert Female 14+
98.0 0 0 0 0
Erin MCGAWLEY
Expert Female 14+
0 0 0 90.0 0
Mateusz MACIUKIEWICZ
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 74.0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 9258.0, Hackney BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1844.0 1686.0 1838.0 1874.0 2016.0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Expert Male 12-13
360.0 340.0 0 360.0 360.0
Levi HERTEL
Novice Male 8-9
308.0 270.0 300.0 328.0 308.0
Thomas MILLAR
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 248.0 248.0 308.0 348.0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 14-15
248.0 228.0 340.0 210.0 300.0
Ella LAMB
Novice Female 8-10
0 300.0 240.0 270.0 300.0
Louis TAY EDWARDS
Expert Male 8-9
238.0 268.0 188.0 120.0 250.0
Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL
Expert Female 11-13
360.0 260.0 300.0 0 0
Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Expert Male 8-9
268.0 238.0 160.0 128.0 218.0
Oskar DIETRICH
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
100.0 176.0 208.0 208.0 238.0
Max GREGORY
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 210.0 308.0 268.0 0
Harry GREGORY
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 340.0 220.0 218.0
Dexter COBBING
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 340.0 360.0
Sasha DE SOYZA
Expert Male 10-11
210.0 110.0 146.0 206.0 90.0
Rudi DOWNS
Novice Male 8-9
134.0 100.0 136.0 210.0 190.0
Kamil SULEYMAN
Expert Male 12-13
178.0 190.0 130.0 148.0 90.0
Stephen DOWNS
Expert Male 30+
188.0 128.0 150.0 180.0 120.0
Jack RIXON
Novice Male 10-11
0 170.0 186.0 86.0 180.0
Phoebe GAYNOR
Expert Male 10-11
238.0 228.0 0 126.0 0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 10-11
300.0 0 0 130.0 158.0
Morgan CZERNUSZKA
Expert Male 12-13
120.0 120.0 208.0 120.0 56.0
Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Expert 16+ Payback
0 228.0 0 208.0 118.0
Arlo STALLARD-WATSON
Expert Male 8-9
130.0 208.0 0 90.0 110.0
Anthony JOHNSON
Novice Male 10-11
120.0 150.0 0 66.0 136.0
Kai HOSHINO
Expert Male 8-9
116.0 140.0 66.0 76.0 116.0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Expert Male 10-11
116.0 176.0 90.0 64.0 26.0
Yuki HOSHINO
Expert Male 12-13
130.0 100.0 90.0 120.0 90.0
Freddie EMERSON
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 130.0 150.0 94.0
Henry BOATENG
Novice Mixed 17+
108.0 0 0 78.0 180.0
Theia GAYNOR
Expert Female 8-10
128.0 120.0 0 118.0 0
Lucas CROCOMBE
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 340.0
Paul WATSON
Expert Male 30+
208.0 130.0 0 0 0
Lewis WYATT
Novice Male 14-16
160.0 0 0 150.0 0
Tomas KORBANS
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 156.0 146.0 0
Emile SULEYMAN
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 116.0 80.0 0 104.0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 250.0 0 0
Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL
Expert Female 14+
0 0 0 240.0 0
Tilly KILLICK
Novice Female 11-13
0 0 0 0 240.0
Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 84.0 140.0
Leo WOLPERT
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 210.0
Karl REDFORD
Novice Mixed 17+
0 0 0 38.0 170.0
Ruban BONOMO
Novice Male 10-11
0 136.0 0 56.0 0
Teddy FAULKNER
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 180.0 0 0
Meeshaq MALONE
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 0 0 180.0
Murray WYATT
Novice Male 14-16
178.0 0 0 0 0
Meshaque MOLONE
Expert 16+ Payback
0 178.0 0 0 0
Louie WORSTER
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 170.0
Roman LOVELLO
Novice Male 8-9
156.0 0 0 0 0
Thomas STIASTNY WILLIAMS
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 126.0 0 0
Daniel NOOR
Novice Male 8-9
114.0 0 0 0 0
Andy MILLAR
Expert Male 30+
0 0 0 0 110.0
Joseph CZERNUSZKA
Cruiser Male 13+
106.0 0 0 0 0
Noah SIVOLELLA
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 44.0 60.0 0
Nathan KILLICK
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 104.0
Can KARAKAYA
Expert Male 14-15
0 100.0 0 0 0
Jaimie VINALL
Expert Male 30+
0 0 0 0 100.0
Kaleb LEVERS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 90.0 0 0
Ash CREEDON
Expert Female 11-13
50.0 0 0 0 0
Josephine BURSTON
Cruiser Female 13+
0 0 20.0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 8222.0, T.N.T.
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1764.0 1916.0 1730.0 1144.0 1668.0
Alex MILLUM
Novice Male 14-16
300.0 360.0 340.0 340.0 0
Lewis FLETCHER
Expert Male 8-9
308.0 258.0 340.0 238.0 360.0
Jude GREEN
Novice Male 10-11
0 280.0 280.0 260.0 300.0
Zak ROGERS
Expert Male 14-15
238.0 308.0 300.0 128.0 0
Harrison SCHOFIELD
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
360.0 360.0 0 0 0
Jake SCHOFIELD
Novice Male 8-9
300.0 328.0 0 0 0
Jack MOWAT
Expert Male 14-15
148.0 188.0 158.0 98.0 128.0
Simon FLETCHER
Cruiser Male 13+
258.0 0 300.0 0 0
Matthew PICKERING
Cruiser Male 13+
0 210.0 0 0 300.0
Wilfred PICKERING
Expert Male 8-9
0 280.0 0 0 120.0
Gary OBRIEN
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 0 0 280.0
Joseph WAINWRIGHT
Expert Male 10-11
0 278.0 0 0 0
Ted HEBDEN
Expert Male 10-11
0 150.0 0 80.0 0
Jake SCHOFIELD
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 218.0
Harrison SCHOFIELD
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 210.0
Luke BRAY
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 170.0 0 0
Megan DUHIG
Expert 16+ Payback
0 0 168.0 0 0
Jason SCHOFIELD
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 120.0
Oliver KENDALL
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 106.0
Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0
Lewis HARKNESS
Expert Male 12-13
0 86.0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 8118.0, Brixton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1898.0 1690.0 1764.0 1288.0 1478.0
Mario Gabriel BERNO
Cruiser Male 13+
320.0 360.0 360.0 340.0 0
Oliver WONG
Novice Male 10-11
0 250.0 360.0 280.0 188.0
Kelly MCKAY
Cruiser Female 13+
360.0 340.0 240.0 0 0
Harrison BAKOWSKI
Novice Male 8-9
0 260.0 288.0 0 240.0
Joel PECK
Novice Male 10-11
258.0 0 268.0 138.0 100.0
Chandan SIMMS
Novice Male 12-13
300.0 0 0 138.0 288.0
Felipe GIRALDO
Cruiser Male 13+
360.0 320.0 0 0 0
Jonathan JENNER
Novice Mixed 17+
180.0 150.0 180.0 88.0 168.0
Reuben KELLY
Novice Male 8-9
250.0 0 230.0 0 134.0
John PECK
Cruiser Male 13+
0 110.0 178.0 160.0 140.0
Kacper MAZUR
Novice Male 8-9
120.0 70.0 196.0 180.0 0
Max ALLFREY
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 200.0 140.0 196.0
Nyah MCKAY
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
300.0 138.0 88.0 0 0
Neo EPPS
Novice Male 10-11
218.0 0 248.0 0 0
Cassius BART
Expert Male 14-15
188.0 0 168.0 0 0
Adrian MARTIN
Expert Male 30+
0 0 0 0 340.0
Toby TREDRAY
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 190.0 130.0 0
Max EPPS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
130.0 0 180.0 0 0
John PERKINS
Expert Male 30+
0 118.0 128.0 0 0
Leon BICKELMANN
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 226.0
James TREDRAY
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 0 188.0 0
William MACKIE
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 176.0
Chandan SIMMS
Novice Male 14-16
0 160.0 0 0 0
Gregory EPPS
Expert Male 30+
130.0 0 0 0 0
Tien ALBERT
Novice Male 10-11
0 0 0 0 126.0
Jan HARTWICH
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 44.0

Rank 7, Points 6896.0, Hammersmith BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 980.0 1428.0 1162.0 1806.0 1520.0
Amira CHAOUI
Novice Female 14-16
0 360.0 360.0 320.0 360.0
Sean FREEMAN
Expert Male 30+
218.0 300.0 0 360.0 320.0
Aidan CORRIGAN
Cruiser Male 13+
238.0 258.0 40.0 300.0 0
Saira CHAOUI
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 150.0 280.0 240.0
Martha HARTLEY
Novice Female 14-16
0 280.0 0 340.0 0
Ethan THOMAIDIS
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
20.0 0 116.0 206.0 180.0
Finlay COTTLE
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
80.0 150.0 116.0 60.0 110.0
Zaki CHAOUI
Novice Male 8-9
94.0 64.0 90.0 120.0 120.0
Gidon REEVE
Novice Male 8-9
200.0 0 90.0 0 110.0
Safia CHAOUI
Novice Female 11-13
0 80.0 0 0 300.0
Milo WAITE
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 180.0 120.0 80.0
Safia CHAOUI
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 240.0 140.0 0
Philip COTTLE
Expert Male 30+
0 68.0 98.0 118.0 30.0
Amira CHAOUI
Expert Female 11-13
150.0 0 0 0 0
Liam GALLERY
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 68.0 68.0 0
Dylan PASCOE-ERICSSON
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 110.0
Jackson LANE
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 90.0
Saira CHAOUI
Expert Female 11-13
40.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 6880.0, Merton Saints BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1256.0 1198.0 1916.0 1254.0 1256.0
Finley JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
320.0 320.0 320.0 258.0 260.0
Christopher JOHNSON
Expert Male 10-11
288.0 260.0 288.0 210.0 328.0
Alfie Jay WALLIS
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 280.0 280.0 228.0
Maximillian JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
248.0 188.0 148.0 160.0 106.0
Iain WATTS
Cruiser Male 13+
80.0 0 140.0 198.0 168.0
Bailey MILLER
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 320.0 148.0 0
George HAINES
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 80.0 110.0 166.0
Nico SATCHELL
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 340.0 0 0
Patrick ROBINSON
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 328.0 0 0
Keanu JACKSON
Expert Male 10-11
90.0 176.0 60.0 0 0
Nyla SATCHELL
Novice Female 8-10
0 0 320.0 0 0
Jack DAVEY
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 288.0 0 0
Kael JACKSON
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 126.0 56.0 0 0
Imogen COCKERELL
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 216.0 0 0
Dylon GAYLE
Novice Male 12-13
210.0 0 0 0 0
Dominic MILTON
Novice Mixed 17+
78.0 128.0 0 0 0
Rohan BECKFORD
Expert Male 14-15
80.0 120.0 0 0 0
Dillon GAYLE
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 180.0 0 0
Blake HENDERSON
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 150.0 0 0
Kimberley BURROWS
Cruiser Female 13+
0 0 150.0 0 0
Max HENDERSON- GOODFELLOW
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 130.0 0 0
Lyndon JOHNSON
Novice Male 8-9
100.0 0 0 0 0
Jenson NUTTALL
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 98.0 0 0
Evann PENDRILL
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 0 90.0 0
Will GARNER
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 60.0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 5496.0, Runnymede Rockets
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 998.0 1294.0 1456.0 748.0 1000.0
Lewis LONGLEY
Expert Male 8-9
340.0 340.0 0 340.0 320.0
Rob JUANPERA
Expert Male 30+
320.0 320.0 360.0 0 250.0
Adam SWEETMAN
Expert Male 10-11
168.0 116.0 210.0 130.0 86.0
Ben LONGLEY
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
0 170.0 0 130.0 300.0
Mark CHAPMAN
Cruiser Male 13+
80.0 0 178.0 148.0 0
Christopher CARTER
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 340.0 0 0
Kei KEMP
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 278.0 0 0
Oliver SWEETMAN
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 90.0 36.0 0 44.0
Steve KELLY
Cruiser Male 13+
0 258.0 0 0 0
Nuno ROCHA
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 90.0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 3298.0, Ealing BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 174.0 340.0 470.0 842.0 1472.0
Tegan FRIEND
Novice Female 14-16
0 260.0 0 240.0 260.0
Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ
Expert Male 10-11
0 0 210.0 198.0 188.0
Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA
Expert Male 30+
0 0 260.0 0 218.0
Lacy OTTO
Novice Female 14-16
0 0 0 130.0 280.0
Ryan FRIEND
Novice Male 8-9
84.0 80.0 0 146.0 90.0
Conor MCGRATH
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 288.0
Ajani HALSTEAD
Novice Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 0 238.0
Archie OTTO
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 160.0
Filp KARTECZKA
Novice Male 14-16
0 0 0 128.0 0
Charlie OTTO
Novice Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 110.0
Tristan MCGRATH
Novice Male 8-9
0 0 0 0 104.0
Tegan FRIEND
Expert Female 11-13
90.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 11, Points 2942.0, Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 494.0 866.0 666.0 458.0 458.0
Phil BEER
Expert Male 30+
208.0 280.0 280.0 300.0 238.0
Jack WIGGINS
Expert Male 12-13
188.0 208.0 160.0 0 120.0
Matthew PULLEN
Expert 16+ Payback
98.0 170.0 140.0 158.0 0
Toby ESSON
Expert Male 12-13
0 208.0 86.0 0 0
David GLENDOWER
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 0 0 100.0

Rank 12, Points 2844.0, Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX)
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 738.0 740.0 250.0 360.0 756.0
Amy WILLATS
Expert Female 14+
240.0 320.0 0 360.0 260.0
Gary WILLATS
Cruiser Male 13+
320.0 0 0 0 0
Saskia EARL
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 150.0 0 98.0
Ian LETCHFORD
Cruiser Male 13+
0 240.0 0 0 0
Alfie EARL
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 100.0 0 90.0
Darren BOUGHTON
Cruiser Male 13+
178.0 0 0 0 0
Steve EARL
Cruiser Male 13+
0 0 0 0 178.0
Toby MAYNARD
Expert Male 12-13
0 0 0 0 130.0
Connor ADAMS
Cruiser Male 13+
0 110.0 0 0 0
Alan LEE
Cruiser Male 13+
0 70.0 0 0 0

Rank 13, Points 2366.0, Brixton Cycle Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 656.0 518.0 504.0 688.0 0
Charlene DUNCAN
Cruiser Female 13+
210.0 240.0 118.0 300.0 0
Lan-Lan SMITH
Cruiser Female 13+
180.0 150.0 88.0 240.0 0
Derek CARR-RICKWOOD
Novice Mixed 17+
138.0 0 210.0 148.0 0
Zoe CAPSTICK
Cruiser Female 13+
128.0 0 88.0 0 0
Stefanie LAI
Cruiser Female 13+
0 128.0 0 0 0

Rank 14, Points 2364.0, Braintree BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 166.0 1372.0 66.0 0 760.0
Molly NICE
Expert Female 11-13
0 360.0 0 0 360.0
Joseph HARRIS
Expert Male 10-11
0 360.0 0 0 0
Benjamin OATES
Novice Male 8-9
0 320.0 0 0 0
Macey HINTON
Expert Female 14+
0 180.0 0 0 40.0
Alfie WHITE
Expert Male 12-13
86.0 66.0 66.0 0 0
Roxy HINTON
Expert Female 11-13
0 0 0 0 180.0
Matthew GOODWINS
Expert Male 14-15
0 0 0 0 180.0
Kevin HARRIS
Cruiser Male 13+
0 86.0 0 0 0
Charlie O'GRADY
Expert 16+ Payback
80.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 15, Points 1850.0, Andover BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 850.0 0 360.0 390.0 250.0
Kai BLANE
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
270.0 0 360.0 320.0 250.0
Jordan HENRY
Novice Male 14-16
360.0 0 0 0 0
Zion POULTER
Expert Male 8-9
220.0 0 0 0 0
Reuben LIVINSTONE
Expert Male 8-9
0 0 0 70.0 0

Rank 16, Points 488.0, Club Unknown
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 488.0 0
Kelly MCKAY
Cruiser Female 13+
0 0 0 360.0 0
Nyah MCKAY
Expert Mixed 7 & Under
0 0 0 128.0 0

Rank 17, Points 360.0, Race Incorporated
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 360.0 0 0 0 0
Fabio CARVALHO
Expert Male 30+
360.0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report