End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2017 250 LONDON SERIES

www.250LONDON.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18/Mar/2017 11:28:11

Series Detailed

Round 1: 250LONDON BMX SERIES 2017 - ROUND 1 - PECKHAM
www.250LONDON.com

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMARY after 1 of 6 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 2168.0
2 Brixton BMX Club 1956.0
3 Hackney BMX Club 1948.0
4 T.N.T. 1916.0
5 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 1884.0
6 Merton Saints BMX Club 1854.0
7 Greenwich BMX 1764.0
8 Ealing BMX Club 1688.0
9 Hammersmith BMX 1550.0
10 Runnymede Rockets 1126.0
11 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 606.0
12 Braintree BMX Racing Club 460.0
13 Andover BMX Club 140.0
14 Brixton Cycle Club 110.0
=15 Guest 0
=15 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 0
=15 Club Unknown 0

Rank 1, Points 2168.0, Peckham Challengers BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 2168.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshuah WERNER
Expert Male 14-15
368.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lamin AKERELE
Novice Male 10-11
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
Expert Male 8-9
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lorenz PATTEN
Expert Male 10-11
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael PINNOCK
Expert Mixed 30+
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Isaac SPENCER
Novice Male 8-9
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kye WHYTE
Expert Male 16+ Payback
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
James BROOKS
Expert Mixed 30+
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Mia JACOBS
Expert Female 8-10
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Riley WALSH
Novice Male 7 & Under
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Callum FERMOR
Expert Male 7 & Under
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Aisha MICHAEL
Novice Female 8-10
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Keavon SHARPE
Expert Male 16+
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Oskar ALVAREZ
Expert Male 10-11
348.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kai BOWEN
Novice Male 7 & Under
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lennie CHEESEMAN
Expert Male 12-13
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Elijah BANTON
Novice Male 8-9
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kaydon JAMES
Expert Male 12-13
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dennie LABORDE
Expert Male 14-15
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Remoir ALLEN
Novice Male 14-16
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Morton DANIELS
Novice Male 7 & Under
328.0 0 0 0 0 0
Callum DAVIS
Expert Male 14-15
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
Expert Female 14-15
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
Expert Male 16+ Payback
300.0 0 0 0 0 0
Izaiah SMITH
Novice Male 8-9
300.0 0 0 0 0 0
Yobel SOLOMON
Expert Male 14-15
300.0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscar RELF
Novice Male 7 & Under
288.0 0 0 0 0 0
Omar ALMENOAR
Expert Male 14-15
288.0 0 0 0 0 0
Brandon FERMOR
Expert Male 16+ Payback
280.0 0 0 0 0 0
Antony CORKER
Novice Male 10-11
280.0 0 0 0 0 0
Matilda DANIELS
Novice Female 8-10
280.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tian ISIDORE
Expert Male 16+ Payback
270.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jabir MICHAEL
Novice Male 12-13
260.0 0 0 0 0 0
Nataniel TONSKI
Novice Male 7 & Under
260.0 0 0 0 0 0
Taylor-Lei MOHAN
Expert Female 14-15
260.0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick ROBINSON
Cruiser Male 17+
258.0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscar GALE
Expert Male 12-13
256.0 0 0 0 0 0
Philip AWANIFE
Novice Male 7 & Under
250.0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian CASTRO
Novice Male 10-11
248.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dexter GAMBE
Expert Male 10-11
240.0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel ALVAREZ
Expert Male 14-15
238.0 0 0 0 0 0
Andres HOLGUIN
Expert Male 14-15
238.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON
Expert Male 16+ Payback
238.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lewis GREEN
Expert Male 12-13
230.0 0 0 0 0 0
Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
Expert Female 14-15
220.0 0 0 0 0 0
Monty ZNAK
Expert Male 8-9
218.0 0 0 0 0 0
Cayden FOWLER
Novice Male 8-9
218.0 0 0 0 0 0
Davin-Orian NGATCHOU
Expert Male 8-9
210.0 0 0 0 0 0
Abess MARRAH
Novice Male 7 & Under
210.0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas KLOTZ
Expert Male 8-9
208.0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU
Expert Male 12-13
196.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 10-11
190.0 0 0 0 0 0
Theodore PETERKIN
Expert Male 10-11
188.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lenny KANE
Novice Male 7 & Under
186.0 0 0 0 0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Expert Male 12-13
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Theodore SMITH
Novice Male 10-11
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Gracie-May COOK
Novice Female 8-10
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Gary HOLNESS
Expert Mixed 30+
178.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jadon AYUKO
Expert Male 10-11
170.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES
Expert Male 8-9
160.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lui KANE
Expert Male 10-11
160.0 0 0 0 0 0
Richard ONASANYA
Novice Male 7 & Under
150.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua GAYLE
Expert Male 16+
140.0 0 0 0 0 0
Finn OGBE
Expert Male 12-13
140.0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas LENZ
Novice Male 8-9
136.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dylan LEWIS
Expert Male 10-11
130.0 0 0 0 0 0
Morgan HOLNESS
Expert Male 8-9
126.0 0 0 0 0 0
Malakai CALLENDER
Expert Male 12-13
124.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kayn-Cruz PETIX
Expert Male 8-9
120.0 0 0 0 0 0
Omari ASARE
Novice Male 12-13
120.0 0 0 0 0 0
William ROBINSON
Novice Male 10-11
120.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alfie WHITE
Expert Male 12-13
120.0 0 0 0 0 0
Maleek SITHANEN
Expert Male 14-15
116.0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris GAYLE
Expert Male 12-13
114.0 0 0 0 0 0
Elijah APALOWO
Novice Male 7 & Under
110.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro PALACOIS
Novice Male 10-11
104.0 0 0 0 0 0
Karl PEELO
Novice Male 7 & Under
104.0 0 0 0 0 0
Brendan SMITH
Novice Male 7 & Under
104.0 0 0 0 0 0
Aaron HIGGINS
Novice Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0 0
Teagan JACOBS
Expert Female 14-15
90.0 0 0 0 0 0
Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0 0
Adisa WALKER
Novice Female 17+
90.0 0 0 0 0 0
Eboni LENNON
Expert Female 14-15
88.0 0 0 0 0 0
Abdelrahin MESSADI
Novice Male 10-11
84.0 0 0 0 0 0
Hadji DABOH
Novice Male 8-9
80.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jay MCKAY SHERWOOD
Novice Male 8-9
80.0 0 0 0 0 0
Slone ASHMEIL
Novice Male 8-9
74.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sumir PATEL
Expert Male 10-11
60.0 0 0 0 0 0
Silvi VARGAS
Expert Male 16+ Payback
50.0 0 0 0 0 0
Blaine RIDGE DAVIS
Expert Male 16+ Payback
40.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dylan DRUMMOND
Expert Male 10-11
10.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 1956.0, Brixton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1956.0 0 0 0 0 0
Iyarna NEMBHARD
Novice Female 11-13
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex TAYLOR
Expert Male 10-11
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Max ALLFREY
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Harrison BAKOWSKI
Novice Male 10-11
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Reuben KELLY
Novice Male 8-9
308.0 0 0 0 0 0
Aston TRUSCOTT
Novice Male 7 & Under
308.0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcell NEMBHARD
Novice Male 17+
300.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joel PECK
Novice Male 12-13
238.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tien ALBERT
Novice Male 10-11
238.0 0 0 0 0 0
Cameron RADCLIFFE
Novice Male 10-11
220.0 0 0 0 0 0
Rio MCKENZIE
Novice Male 8-9
200.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ignacy LOREK
Novice Male 7 & Under
200.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ronald MZYECE JR
Novice Male 17+
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Farran AFFLICK-STRAKER
Expert Male 16+ Payback
168.0 0 0 0 0 0
Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR
Expert Female 8-10
160.0 0 0 0 0 0
Conor CARTER
Novice Male 10-11
156.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lewis RADCLIFFE
Novice Male 12-13
148.0 0 0 0 0 0
Leon BICKELMANN
Expert Male 10-11
146.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kacper MAZUR
Novice Male 8-9
140.0 0 0 0 0 0
Philipp WELTZIEN
Cruiser Male 17+
130.0 0 0 0 0 0
John PECK
Cruiser Male 17+
120.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kieran BENEOCHRIST
Novice Male 10-11
104.0 0 0 0 0 0
Chandon SIMMS
Expert Male 14-15
100.0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver WONG
Expert Male 10-11
84.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 1948.0, Hackney BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1948.0 0 0 0 0 0
Theia GAYNOR
Expert Female 8-10
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerry GREENHILL
Novice Female 17+
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Leo WOLPERT
Novice Male 8-9
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos VASQUEZ
Expert Male 16+ Payback
308.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kamil SULEYMAN
Expert Male 12-13
300.0 0 0 0 0 0
Louis TAY EDWARDS
Expert Male 10-11
300.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dexter COBBING
Expert Male 8-9
288.0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas MILLAR
Expert Male 8-9
268.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sasha DE SOYZA
Expert Male 10-11
240.0 0 0 0 0 0
Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Expert Male 10-11
236.0 0 0 0 0 0
Levi HERTEL
Expert Male 8-9
226.0 0 0 0 0 0
Yuki HOSHINO
Expert Male 12-13
218.0 0 0 0 0 0
Karl REDFORD
Novice Male 17+
210.0 0 0 0 0 0
Rudi DOWNS
Expert Male 8-9
190.0 0 0 0 0 0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Expert Male 10-11
190.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 8-10
188.0 0 0 0 0 0
Syd HOWLIN
Novice Male 7 & Under
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ash CREEDON
Novice Female 11-13
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver TYERS
Novice Male 7 & Under
170.0 0 0 0 0 0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 12-13
160.0 0 0 0 0 0
Max GREGORY
Expert Male 7 & Under
150.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR
Novice Male 8-9
146.0 0 0 0 0 0
Andy MILLAR
Expert Mixed 30+
130.0 0 0 0 0 0
Katie MILLAR
Novice Female 8-10
130.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas CROCOMBE
Expert Male 14-15
126.0 0 0 0 0 0
Stephen DOWNS
Expert Mixed 30+
120.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tomas KORBANS
Expert Male 10-11
114.0 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 16+ Payback
100.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack RIXON
Expert Male 10-11
100.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Expert Male 16+ Payback
76.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kai HOSHINO
Expert Male 10-11
60.0 0 0 0 0 0
Meeshaq MALONE
Expert Male 16+ Payback
56.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Expert Male 14-15
50.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 1916.0, T.N.T.
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1916.0 0 0 0 0 0
Glyn FRIEND
Novice Male 17+
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Liam MILLS
Novice Male 12-13
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver KENDALL
Expert Male 8-9
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Harrison SCHOFIELD
Expert Male 8-9
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Rossi OBRIEN
Expert Male 10-11
306.0 0 0 0 0 0
William FRIEND
Novice Male 8-9
250.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack MOWAT
Expert Male 14-15
210.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dylan KENDALL
Novice Male 7 & Under
208.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jason SCHOFIELD
Novice Male 7 & Under
176.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jude GREEN
Expert Male 10-11
170.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jake SCHOFIELD
Expert Male 10-11
160.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ted HEBDEN
Expert Male 10-11
154.0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnley STEPHENSON
Expert Male 14-15
120.0 0 0 0 0 0
Gary OBRIEN
Expert Male 16+ Payback
110.0 0 0 0 0 0
Fraser KIRKLAND
Novice Male 8-9
106.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 1884.0, Hayes Hawks BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1884.0 0 0 0 0 0
George FLORY
Expert Male 12-13
348.0 0 0 0 0 0
Adrian WOODCOCK
Cruiser Male 17+
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Chay YOUNG
Expert Male 10-11
328.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jason DALEY
Expert Male 16+
300.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tate KITSON
Expert Male 7 & Under
300.0 0 0 0 0 0
Emily TEETON
Expert Female 8-10
268.0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert HEAD
Expert Male 12-13
260.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dylan MERRICK
Expert Male 12-13
258.0 0 0 0 0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 12-13
238.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan PEARCE
Expert Male 14-15
230.0 0 0 0 0 0
Daisy TURNER
Novice Female 8-10
220.0 0 0 0 0 0
Anita WONG
Cruiser Male 17+
210.0 0 0 0 0 0
Skye WEBB
Novice Female 11-13
210.0 0 0 0 0 0
Callum DALEY
Expert Male 10-11
190.0 0 0 0 0 0
Stephen WOOLLEY
Novice Male 8-9
188.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kian SMITH
Novice Male 14-16
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tyler DAVY
Expert Male 12-13
176.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lara WONG
Expert Female 14-15
170.0 0 0 0 0 0
Taha MOHAMED
Novice Male 10-11
150.0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlay WOODS
Novice Male 10-11
150.0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannah TEETON
Expert Female 8-10
148.0 0 0 0 0 0
David NEAL
Expert Mixed 30+
138.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dillon NEAL
Expert Male 10-11
130.0 0 0 0 0 0
Gideon ORENA
Novice Male 10-11
130.0 0 0 0 0 0
Logan DICKSON
Expert Male 16+ Payback
110.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben WILCOX
Expert Male 14-15
110.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jacob LLEWELLYN-PRICE
Novice Male 7 & Under
104.0 0 0 0 0 0
George NEWELL
Expert Male 16+ Payback
100.0 0 0 0 0 0
Zack JESSUP
Expert Male 12-13
94.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jessica HEAD
Expert Female 8-10
90.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tommy HOUGHTON
Novice Male 7 & Under
84.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sennen ROZYCKI
Expert Male 10-11
70.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 1854.0, Merton Saints BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1854.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack DAVEY
Expert Male 8-9
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben DAVEY
Expert Male 12-13
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Leo CURPANEN
Expert Male 10-11
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Bailey MILLER
Expert Male 10-11
288.0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergio FERNANDES
Cruiser Male 17+
260.0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico SATCHELL
Expert Male 12-13
246.0 0 0 0 0 0
George HAINES
Novice Male 7 & Under
226.0 0 0 0 0 0
Edwin FALCON
Expert Mixed 30+
218.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alfie SMITH
Novice Male 10-11
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Nyla SATCHELL
Expert Female 8-10
178.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dexter RAZZELL
Expert Male 14-15
170.0 0 0 0 0 0
Craig MUFUNDISI
Expert Male 16+
168.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ralph SVARCS
Novice Male 7 & Under
110.0 0 0 0 0 0
Iain WATTS
Cruiser Male 17+
100.0 0 0 0 0 0
Elliot JACKSON
Novice Male 10-11
74.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin JACKSON
Expert Mixed 30+
30.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 1764.0, Greenwich BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1764.0 0 0 0 0 0
Max DAVIS
Expert Male 10-11
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Gary WILLATS
Cruiser Male 17+
328.0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix ASTBURY
Novice Male 10-11
308.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alf OWEN
Cruiser Male 17+
280.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alan BAKER
Cruiser Male 17+
258.0 0 0 0 0 0
Brodie ROBINSON
Novice Male 10-11
250.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kai SEN
Novice Male 14-16
210.0 0 0 0 0 0
Amy WILLATS
Expert Female 14-15
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Charles STEWART
Expert Male 8-9
136.0 0 0 0 0 0
Dylan BELTON OWEN
Expert Male 10-11
124.0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas BAKER
Expert Male 10-11
110.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jacob DAVIS
Expert Male 14-15
100.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jacob KNIGHT
Expert Male 12-13
94.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 1688.0, Ealing BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1688.0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlie HARRIS
Novice Male 7 & Under
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Zac GORMLEY
Novice Male 10-11
360.0 0 0 0 0 0
Bethany SMITH
Novice Female 11-13
300.0 0 0 0 0 0
Pedro RIVEROS ABAUNZA
Expert Mixed 30+
268.0 0 0 0 0 0
Archie OTTO
Novice Male 8-9
210.0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlie OTTO
Expert Male 12-13
190.0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam GORMLEY
Novice Male 12-13
178.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alfie HARRIS
Novice Male 10-11
176.0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Pablo RIVEROS BERMÚDEZ
Expert Male 12-13
170.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lacy OTTO
Novice Female 17+
120.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 1550.0, Hammersmith BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1550.0 0 0 0 0 0
Aslan URUL
Novice Male 12-13
340.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ethan THOMAIDIS
Novice Male 7 & Under
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Martha HARTLEY
Novice Female 17+
280.0 0 0 0 0 0
Amira CHAOUI
Novice Female 17+
260.0 0 0 0 0 0
Gidon REEVE
Novice Male 10-11
180.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jackson LANE
Novice Male 7 & Under
170.0 0 0 0 0 0
Zaki CHAOUI
Novice Male 10-11
166.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegan FRIEND
Novice Female 17+
150.0 0 0 0 0 0
Saira CHAOUI
Expert Female 8-10
130.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryan FRIEND
Novice Male 8-9
116.0 0 0 0 0 0
Milo WAITE
Novice Male 8-9
100.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 1126.0, Runnymede Rockets
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1126.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kei KEMP
Expert Male 10-11
326.0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris CARTER
Expert Mixed 30+
300.0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam SWEETMAN
Expert Male 10-11
240.0 0 0 0 0 0
Harry KIRBY
Expert Male 10-11
170.0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver SWEETMAN
Expert Male 8-9
90.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 11, Points 606.0, Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 606.0 0 0 0 0 0
Phil BEER
Expert Mixed 30+
280.0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew PULLEN
Expert Male 16+
210.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack WIGGINS
Expert Male 14-15
116.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 12, Points 460.0, Braintree BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 460.0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew GOODWINS
Expert Male 14-15
320.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joseph HARRIS
Expert Male 12-13
140.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 13, Points 140.0, Andover BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 140.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joel BROOKS
Cruiser Male 17+
140.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 14, Points 110.0, Brixton Cycle Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 110.0 0 0 0 0 0
Derek CARR-RICKWOOD
Expert Mixed 30+
110.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Guest
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX)
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Club Unknown
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
6
R6
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report