End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2018 LONDON BMX SERIES

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/May/2018 17:50:04

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 1 - HAYES

Round 2: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 2 - BRIXTON

Round 3: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 3 - PECKHAM

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Male 7 & Under 41 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Jesse RADEMEYER
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Runnymede Rockets S 129.5 129.5 33.0 50.0 46.5 - - -
2* Arthur PALMER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 118.0 118.0 39.0 39.5 39.5 - - -
3* Ti DALEY-SMITH Hackney BMX Club S 103.0 103.0 22.5 43.5 37.0 - - -
4* Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets S 91.5 91.5 38.0 33.0 20.5 - - -
5* Sidney STEWART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 - 39.5 50.0 - - -
6* Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 59.5 59.5 5.0 21.0 33.5 - - -
7* George KAVANAGH-CLARKE Brixton BMX Club S 56.5 56.5 4.5 36.0 16.0 - - -
8* Harry TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 52.0 52.0 18.5 33.5 - - - -
9* Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - - -
10* Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - -
11* Isaac SHORE Fenix BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - - 43.5 - - -
=12* Aj MOORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
=12* Alfie SKELTON Brixton BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -
14* Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 6.5 16.0 15.0 - - -
15* Liam BURN Fenix BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - - 37.0 - - -
16* Harry HOLMES Hackney BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 11.5 14.5 10.0 - - -
17* Noah KILEY-RICHARDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
18* Simas ABROMAVICIUS Hackney BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 13.5 14.5 5.0 - - -
19* Isaiah MAIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
20* Brendan SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - - 32.0 - - -
21* Ricky MCQUEEN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 12.5 - 15.5 - - -
22* Karmarnie HAZEL-DRACKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - 14.0 12.5 - - -
23* Logan ETIENNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 20.5 20.5 - 6.5 14.0 - - -
=24* Dominic THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - -
=24* Rian KOEHLER Brixton BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - - -
26* Sonny DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 19.5 19.5 15.0 4.5 - - - -
27* Billy WEBBER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 4.5 11.0 3.5 - - -
28* Emil SCHRANZ Hackney BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -
29* Bailey LUKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 7.0 5.0 4.5 - - -
30* Milo ENWEANI Brixton BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 - 7.5 3.5 - - -
31* Ivor JONES Hackney BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
32* Rowan WEIR Hackney BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 3.5 4.5 - - - -
33* Teddy SKIBA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 7.0 7.0 - - 7.0 - - -
34* Adrain SIELAWA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - 6.5 - - -
35* Max YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
36* Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 - - -
=37* Edward GILLETT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
=37* Harrison WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
=39* Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - -
=39* Alex HOLMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
-# Noah KILEY RICHARDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 0 0 - 0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9 39 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Micah LARYEA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 136.0 136.0 46.0 47.0 43.0 - - -
2* Jac LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 125.5 125.5 37.0 39.5 49.0 - - -
3* Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 106.0 106.0 42.0 41.5 22.5 - - -
4* Noah TURNER Merton Saints BMX Club S 89.0 89.0 - 48.0 41.0 - - -
5* Harvey TOMLINSON Brixton BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 - 42.0 32.5 - - -
6* Cody DEFREITAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 37.0 17.0 18.0 - - -
7* Logan THOMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 29.5 11.0 31.5 - - -
8* Oliver WOOD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 69.5 69.5 31.5 33.0 5.0 - - -
9* Cody COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
10* Alexander ZUJEV Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 31.0 18.0 - - -
11* Lewis TAYLOR-SMITH
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
12* Luke CHAPMAN
Velopace CC
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 40.5 40.5 15.5 16.0 9.0 - - -
13* Harli RAKE Fenix BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - -
14* Lucian LUCAS-DONIS Brixton BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - 31.0 7.0 - - -
15* Jack BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
16* Frankie MCFADDEN Brixton BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - 20.5 16.5 - - -
17* Sebastian YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
18* Zac SMITH T.N.T. S 32.5 32.5 - 18.0 14.5 - - -
19* Louis KEANE Brixton BMX Club S 29.0 29.0 - 15.0 14.0 - - -
20* Liam FORD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 11.5 12.0 5.0 - - -
21* Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - 13.0 12.0 - - -
22* Austin SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 18.0 5.5 - - - -
=23* Freddie DAVIS Hammersmith BMX S 20.5 20.5 17.0 - 3.5 - - -
=23* Max MASON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 20.5 20.5 - - 20.5 - - -
25* Joshua ELSWORTH Merton Saints BMX Club S 14.0 14.0 14.0 - - - - -
26* Charlie TING Brixton BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 13.0 - - - - -
27* Blake MCKAY-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 - 4.0 8.0 - - -
28* Carter HESCH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 8.5 8.5 - - 8.5 - - -
29* Dexter FISH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 - - 8.0 - - -
30* Isaac WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
31* William WHITWORTH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - 6.0 - - -
=32* Nuno ROCHA Runnymede Rockets S 5.5 5.5 - 5.5 - - - -
=32* Zachary BENNETT Brixton BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
=32* Ethan BURN Fenix BMX Club 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
=32* Freddie EMERSON Hackney BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
=36* Morgan KENWARD Club Unknown 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
=36* Ben HOLMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - -
=38* Jenson GREENE Merton Saints BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
=38* Jamel DUNCAN
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11 27 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Ben BUTLER Greenwich BMX S 126.5 126.5 42.0 36.0 48.5 - - -
2* Kieran WOOD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 125.0 125.0 46.0 42.0 37.0 - - -
3* Ayden RENNALLS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 119.0 119.0 41.5 34.0 43.5 - - -
4* Keyaan RIVIERE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 97.5 97.5 33.0 19.0 45.5 - - -
5* Rex WHELAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 94.5 94.5 16.5 41.0 37.0 - - -
6* Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX S 88.5 88.5 36.0 22.0 30.5 - - -
7* William MACKIE
VC Londres
Brixton BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 - 33.0 41.0 - - -
8* Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 70.0 70.0 - 36.0 34.0 - - -
9* Stanley BLAKELEY Greenwich BMX S 69.5 69.5 - 49.5 20.0 - - -
10* Ronnie BARKER Club Cyclopark S 59.0 59.0 18.5 40.5 - - - -
11* Adrian OLMEDO DOMINGUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 28.5 15.0 15.0 - - -
12* Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
13* Paul ELLIS Club Unknown 49.0 49.0 32.5 - 16.5 - - -
14* Riley SAMETT Brixton BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - 17.0 16.0 - - -
15* Amari MCLEOD-WELSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - 14.5 17.5 - - -
16* Uriah MCCLEAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 12.0 10.0 3.5 - - -
17* Oliver CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 25.0 25.0 13.5 11.5 - - - -
18* Jay MCKAY-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 5.0 13.0 - - -
19* Raheem STRANO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 - 3.0 14.5 - - -
20* Adam RODRIGUES Brixton BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - -
21* Alexander THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 16.0 - - - - -
22* Dylan BARLOW Runnymede Rockets S 11.5 11.5 - - 11.5 - - -
23* Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club S 8.5 8.5 - 5.0 3.5 - - -
24* Antonio MASON-BELL Fenix BMX Club 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - -
=25* Joseph WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
=25* Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 - - -
27* Tyler DONOHUE Brixton BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Kai HARMER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 95.0 95.0 - 46.5 48.5 - - -
2* Thomas YOXON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 85.5 85.5 37.5 29.0 19.0 - - -
3* Ezra THOMPSON Brixton BMX Club S 83.0 83.0 - 42.0 41.0 - - -
4* Max WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 79.0 79.0 41.5 37.5 - - - -
5* Conor CARTER Brixton BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 - 39.0 35.5 - - -
6* Marino JONES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - 32.0 41.0 - - -
=7* William VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=7* Teigan HASTINGS-GOSS Brixton BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
9* Jude BODDY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
10* Bobby COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -
11* Tyla JOHNSON-KING
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - - -
12* Ryan FRANKS Brixton BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - -
13* Nathan MOORE Ealing BMX S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
14* Luke ALLEN Fenix BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - -
15* Sean CLEMENS
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -
16* Joshua TEDLA Merton Saints BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-16 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Tomas ORJUELA CORTES Merton Saints BMX Club S 136.0 136.0 45.5 40.5 50.0 - - -
2* Jaden HIGGINS Brixton BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 49.5 50.0 35.0 - - -
3* Finn MACARTHUR Hammersmith BMX S 112.5 112.5 38.0 42.0 32.5 - - -
4* Malachi DAVIS Hammersmith BMX S 103.0 103.0 34.0 34.0 35.0 - - -
5* Leo CHATFIELD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 87.0 87.0 41.0 46.0 - - - -
6* Owen DUCKWORTH T.N.T. S 79.0 79.0 30.5 30.0 18.5 - - -
7* Kian WHITEMAN-COLE Brixton BMX Club S 71.5 71.5 - 32.0 39.5 - - -
8* Jonathan WHITTAKER Hammersmith BMX S 57.0 57.0 23.5 17.0 16.5 - - -
9* Josh ELCOCK Fenix BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - 44.0 - - -
10* Jack MASSEY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 44.0 44.0 27.0 17.0 - - - -
11* Liam MILLS T.N.T. S 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - -
12* Harry GREGORY
Cycling Club Hackney
Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -
13* Akmed KOROMA
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
14* Aragel GHAFAR Hammersmith BMX S 31.5 31.5 - 16.5 15.0 - - -
15* Riley JOHNSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 - - 13.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 17+ 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Lewis DUCKWORTH T.N.T. S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Stephen WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 90.0 90.0 45.5 44.5 - - - -
3* Jason FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 79.0 79.0 38.0 - 41.0 - - -
4* Stephan KOEHLER Brixton BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
5* Tim BURN Fenix BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
6* David RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
7* Marcus ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
8* James MCCAVANA Brixton BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 7 & Under 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Sidonie CLEAVE Hackney BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 48.0 45.5 41.0 - - -
2* Willow MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club S 113.0 113.0 39.5 38.5 35.0 - - -
3* Valentina BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 50.0 - - -
4* Molly STEWART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 85.5 85.5 - 40.0 45.5 - - -
5* Poppy BISHOP
Redhill Raiders
Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Isla RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club S 124.0 124.0 50.0 37.5 36.5 - - -
2* Anstazja TONSKA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 50.0 - - -
3* Jeraldinne MESA BARRIENTOS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 - 45.5 45.5 - - -
=4* Lydija RADEMEYER
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Runnymede Rockets S 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
=4* Harriet BRADY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - -
6* Nicola SIELAWA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - -
7* Ellie GRAYSON Fenix BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - 32.0 - - -
8* Belle WEBBER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Victoria VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 148.5 148.5 49.5 50.0 49.0 - - -
2* Aaliyah AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 125.0 125.0 36.5 45.0 43.5 - - -
3* Hollie BOUGHTON Greenwich BMX S 112.5 112.5 35.0 41.5 36.0 - - -
4* Emelie DIAZ Hackney BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
5* Talia DIAZ Hackney BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - -
6* Tulay CINGOZ Club Unknown 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 14-16 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Rosie BENNETT Merton Saints BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 - 47.5 49.5 - - -
2* Sophie GRAHAME Fenix BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - - 39.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

BMXercise 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Josephine BURSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 144.5 144.5 45.0 49.5 50.0 - - -
2* Annette WHITBY Greenwich BMX S 91.0 91.0 - 45.5 45.5 - - -
3* Claire RACINE Hackney BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 39.5 - 41.0 - - -
4* Pamela SIMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

BMX Wingz 0 Riders.

Cruiser Female 17+ 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Amy WILLATS Greenwich BMX S 95.5 95.5 45.5 - 50.0 - - -
2* Katie DYSON Fenix BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
3* Kerry GRAYSON Fenix BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Male 17+ 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Brixton BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 46.5 42.5 45.5 - - -
2* Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club S 107.5 107.5 39.0 31.0 37.5 - - -
3* Mario BERNO
Brixton BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 50.0 - - -
4* Chris SHARPE Hackney BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 32.5 18.5 35.5 - - -
5* Steven NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 38.0 15.5 30.0 - - -
6* John PECK Brixton BMX Club S 69.5 69.5 - 30.0 39.5 - - -
7* Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
8* Iain WATTS
Hammersmith BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 34.0 16.0 - - - -
9* Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 - - - -
10* Alan BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - - -
11* Luc ROUX Club Unknown 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - - -
12* Keith DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
13* Luke COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -
14* Tim BISHOP Merton Saints BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - -
15* Michael WOOF
Merton Saints BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - - 27.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 7 & Under 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Ignacy LOREK
Merton Saints BMX Club
Merton Saints BMX Club S 115.0 115.0 49.0 33.0 33.0 - - -
2* Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 96.5 96.5 - 50.0 46.5 - - -
3* Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 - 45.5 50.0 - - -
4* Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 87.5 87.5 42.0 29.0 16.5 - - -
5* George HAINES
VC Londres
Merton Saints BMX Club S 82.0 82.0 - 43.0 39.0 - - -
6* Aj MOORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 - 37.5 39.5 - - -
7* Syd HOWLIN Hackney BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 45.5 0 29.0 - - -
8* William MORRIS
Broomfield Bikers
Club Unknown 67.0 67.0 - 34.0 33.0 - - -
9* Alex BOUGHTON
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX S 62.5 62.5 34.5 12.5 15.5 - - -
10* Isaiah MAIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 60.0 60.0 - 18.5 41.5 - - -
11* Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 - 39.5 - - - -
12* Dominic THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 16.5 15.0 - - -
13* Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - 14.5 12.5 - - -
14* Thomas ALLEN Greenwich BMX S 21.5 21.5 - 10.0 11.5 - - -
15* Ricky MCQUEEN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 - 12.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 8-9 32 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Dara BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 126.5 126.5 44.0 32.5 50.0 - - -
2* Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 108.0 108.0 46.5 18.5 43.0 - - -
3* Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 50.0 48.5 - - - -
4* Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 41.0 35.5 19.0 - - -
5* Motiejus SLIZYS Hackney BMX Club S 92.5 92.5 37.5 36.5 18.5 - - -
6* Sonny CARD
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 86.0 86.0 - 44.5 41.5 - - -
7* Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.0 80.0 - 33.5 46.5 - - -
8* Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 77.5 77.5 - 40.0 37.5 - - -
9* Jay GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 35.0 17.0 20.0 - - -
10* Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 52.0 52.0 - 17.0 35.0 - - -
11* Izaiah SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 51.0 51.0 - 18.0 33.0 - - -
12* Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets S 48.5 48.5 32.0 12.0 4.5 - - -
13* Cayden FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 43.0 43.0 21.0 6.0 16.0 - - -
14* Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 41.5 41.5 - 41.5 - - - -
15* Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 30.5 5.0 4.5 - - -
16* Benjamin MORRIS
Broomfield Bikers
Club Unknown 33.0 33.0 - 4.0 29.0 - - -
17* Aaron HIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 14.0 4.5 11.5 - - -
18* Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets S 28.5 28.5 - 15.0 13.5 - - -
19* Dexter DUNCAN Brixton BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 18.5 4.5 - - - -
20* Jack BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 3.5 15.0 - - -
21* Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
22* Ollie ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 16.5 16.5 16.5 - - - - -
23* Nyah MCKAY Brixton BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 - 14.5 - - - -
24* Aston TRUSCOTT Brixton BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 13.0 - - - - -
25* Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 - 11.5 - - - -
26* Stirling HARRIS
Andover BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club 11.0 11.0 - - 11.0 - - -
27* Ted SPENCER
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 10.5 10.5 - 7.0 3.5 - - -
28* Charlie HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
29* Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - -
30* Cody COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
31* George HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - -
32* Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX S 1.5 1.5 1.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 10-11 49 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Lorenz PATTEN
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
ROGUE STATE 149.0 149.0 50.0 49.5 49.5 - - -
2* Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club S 115.5 115.5 38.5 43.5 33.5 - - -
3* Ollie OBRIEN
Club Cyclopark
Club Cyclopark S 92.0 92.0 41.5 32.0 18.5 - - -
4* Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 36.5 7.5 42.5 - - -
5* Reuben SMITH T.N.T. S 78.0 78.0 - 38.5 39.5 - - -
6* Chay YOUNG
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 44.0 - 33.0 - - -
7* Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 32.5 20.0 20.5 - - -
8* Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 70.5 70.5 - 35.5 35.0 - - -
9* Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club S 57.0 57.0 - 17.0 40.0 - - -
10* Thomas MILLAR
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 55.0 55.0 21.0 16.5 17.5 - - -
11* Thomas BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 53.0 53.0 33.0 20.0 - - - -
12* Oskar ALVAREZ
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
13* Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
14* Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -
15* Ike DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -
16* Harry KIRBY
Twisted Concepts BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 41.0 41.0 20.0 8.0 13.0 - - -
17* Oliver KENDALL
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
T.N.T. S 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
18* Joe SMITH Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 34.0 34.0 - 17.5 16.5 - - -
19* Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 6.0 14.0 12.0 - - -
20* Flynn SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 14.5 8.0 7.5 - - -
21* Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - 13.5 14.0 - - -
22* Dylan BELTON OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 26.5 26.5 - 18.0 8.5 - - -
23* Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 18.5 6.5 - - - -
24* Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 14.0 4.0 6.0 - - -
25* Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - - -
26* Stephen WOOLLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 18.5 4.5 - - - -
27* Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 18.5 18.5 5.5 6.0 7.0 - - -
28* Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 11.5 6.5 - - -
29* Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 6.0 7.0 4.5 - - -
30* Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 17.0 17.0 9.5 - 7.5 - - -
=31* Isaac SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - 9.5 6.5 - - -
=31* Alexander THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - 9.5 6.5 - - -
=33* Timothy FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 13.5 13.5 8.0 - 5.5 - - -
=33* Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 7.0 - 6.5 - - -
=35* Sam ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 13.0 13.0 13.0 - - - - -
=35* Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 6.5 6.5 - - - -
37* William FRIEND T.N.T. S 12.5 12.5 6.5 3.0 3.0 - - -
=38* Oscar RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 8.0 3.5 - - - -
=38* Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 - 6.5 5.0 - - -
40* Jack DAVEY T.N.T. S 10.5 10.5 - 10.5 - - - -
41* Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 - 8.0 - - - -
=42* Oliver WHICKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -
=42* Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
=42* Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
45* Kieran GRINHAM Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 6.5 - - - - -
=46* Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 6.0 - - - - -
=46* Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - 6.0 - - -
48* Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
49* Ryan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX S 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 12-13 32 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Kana BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 111.5 111.5 47.0 20.5 44.0 - - -
2* Phoebe GAYNOR
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Hackney BMX Club S 107.5 107.5 43.5 31.0 33.0 - - -
3* Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 104.5 104.5 46.5 20.0 38.0 - - -
4* Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 40.5 36.5 22.5 - - -
5* Jude GREEN T.N.T. S 82.0 82.0 - 41.5 40.5 - - -
6* Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 37.0 34.0 10.0 - - -
7* Max DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 65.5 65.5 - 21.5 44.0 - - -
8* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 60.5 60.5 33.0 13.5 14.0 - - -
=9* Robert HEAD
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
=9* Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
11* Jorge BRAVO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 28.0 - 20.5 - - -
12* Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 32.0 10.0 6.0 - - -
13* Leo CURPANEN
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -
14* Bailey MILLER
FTB BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - -
15* Oliver KENDALL T.N.T. S 35.5 35.5 - - 35.5 - - -
16* Eboni LENNON
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - - -
17* Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - 16.0 19.0 - - -
18* Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - - -
19* Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 14.5 17.0 - - -
20* Julian CASTRO SALAZAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 16.0 - 12.5 - - -
21* Tien ALBERT Brixton BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 15.0 3.5 6.0 - - -
22* Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 17.0 - 6.0 - - -
23* Kieran BENEOCHRIST Brixton BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 10.0 4.0 7.0 - - -
24* Alexander CUCOS
Herne Hill Youth CC
Brixton BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 - 11.5 8.5 - - -
=25* Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
=25* William VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 - 2.5 15.0 - - -
=27* Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 12.0 3.5 - - - -
=27* Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 9.5 5.0 1.0 - - -
29* Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.0 15.0 - - 15.0 - - -
30* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 - 3.5 6.0 - - -
31* Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club S 9.0 9.0 - 4.0 5.0 - - -
32* Leobard SAUCEDO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 14-16 25 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Dan PEARCE
Retro Racing
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 139.5 139.5 50.0 50.0 39.5 - - -
2* Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 46.0 - 43.5 - - -
3* Jack WIGGINS
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 87.5 87.5 28.5 41.0 18.0 - - -
4* Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 85.0 85.0 - 45.0 40.0 - - -
5* Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 83.0 83.0 32.0 19.0 32.0 - - -
6* Aslan URUL Hammersmith BMX S 75.0 75.0 17.5 41.5 16.0 - - -
7* Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 61.0 61.0 14.0 35.5 11.5 - - -
8* Kai SEN Greenwich BMX S 60.5 60.5 14.0 34.0 12.5 - - -
9* Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 57.5 57.5 38.0 - 19.5 - - -
10* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 52.5 52.5 35.5 - 17.0 - - -
11* Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
12* Dhilan PATEL BMX-treme Newham S 47.0 47.0 12.0 31.0 4.0 - - -
13* Daniel ALVAREZ
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
14* Scott DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
15* Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 16.5 14.5 9.5 - - -
16* George FLORY
Pure Bicycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
17* Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - 34.5 - - -
18* Ben DAVEY
Haro 365 BMX Racing
T.N.T. S 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - -
19* Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - - -
20* Chandan SIMMS Brixton BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - 16.5 4.5 - - -
21* Toby MAYNARD Club Unknown 17.0 17.0 - - 17.0 - - -
22* Liam MILLS T.N.T. S 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 - - - -
23* Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 12.0 - - - - -
24* Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 - 11.0 - - - -
25* Kevin ASBAUM Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 17-29 17 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Nathan KONGGUTONG
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hackney BMX Club S 118.5 118.5 32.5 49.0 37.0 - - -
2* Meeshaq MALONE
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 108.5 108.5 40.0 35.5 33.0 - - -
3* Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Race Day Video
Hackney BMX Club S 85.0 85.0 - 45.5 39.5 - - -
4* Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 37.5 - 39.5 - - -
5* Jonathan JENNER Brixton BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 23.5 28.5 15.5 - - -
6* Ronald MZYECE JR Brixton BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 27.5 31.0 - - - -
=7* Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=7* Dean REEVES
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
9* Joshuah WERNER
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
10* Ross DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - -
11* Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
12* Oliver WATERS Club Unknown 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - -
13* Jason DALEY
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - 34.5 - - -
14* Craig MUHINDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
15* Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - - -
16* Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. S 19.0 19.0 - - 19.0 - - -
17* Kyle WILLIAMS Fenix BMX Club 17.0 17.0 - - 17.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 7 & Under 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Jalilah PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 135.5 135.5 41.5 47.0 47.0 - - -
2* Katie MILLAR
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 124.5 124.5 45.0 40.0 39.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 8-10 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX S 128.0 128.0 50.0 38.5 39.5 - - -
2* Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club S 115.0 115.0 45.0 35.5 34.5 - - -
3* Daisy TURNER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 106.0 106.0 41.5 32.0 32.5 - - -
4* Anya MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 - 49.5 45.5 - - -
5* Zara HARRIS
Andover BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
6* Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 11-13 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Theia GAYNOR
Hackney BMX Club
Haro 365 BMX Racing 137.5 137.5 42.0 45.5 50.0 - - -
2* Chanel FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 114.0 114.0 37.0 41.0 36.0 - - -
3* Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 92.0 92.0 46.5 - 45.5 - - -
4* Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 50.0 38.0 - - - -
5* Eboni LENNON
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 87.0 87.0 37.0 50.0 - - - -
6* Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 77.5 77.5 38.5 - 39.0 - - -
7* Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club S 61.5 61.5 31.0 30.5 - - - -
8* Bethany SMITH Ealing BMX S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
9* Caroline LECKIE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 14-16 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Skye WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 129.5 129.5 46.5 43.0 40.0 - - -
2* Iyarna NEMBHARD
Storm
Brixton BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 - 48.0 47.0 - - -
3* Tegan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX S 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 17-29 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Mixed 30+ 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Jose AGUILAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 129.0 129.0 48.5 46.0 34.5 - - -
2* Miles KIRBY
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 123.5 123.5 46.5 38.0 39.0 - - -
3* Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. S 114.5 114.5 34.5 42.0 38.0 - - -
4* Andy MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 99.0 99.0 30.0 39.5 29.5 - - -
5* Tommy VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 - 35.0 19.0 - - -
6* Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 53.5 53.5 23.5 - 30.0 - - -
7* Craig HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
8* Jeffrey ROJAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
9* Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
10* Adrian MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - - -
11* Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets S 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
12* Sean FREEMAN Hammersmith BMX S 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
13* Pat ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
14* Casper HOEDEMAEKERS Club Unknown 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - - -
15* Edwin FAHCISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
16* Jaimie VINALL Hackney BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report