End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2018 LONDON BMX SERIES

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Jul/2018 20:54:25

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 1 - HAYES

Round 2: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 2 - BRIXTON

Round 3: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 3 - PECKHAM

Round 4: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 4 - GREENWICH

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Male 7 & Under 46 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jesse RADEMEYER
Runnymede Rockets
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 179.5 179.5 33.0 50.0 46.5 50.0 - -
2 Arthur PALMER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 158.5 158.5 39.0 39.5 39.5 40.5 - -
3 Ti DALEY-SMITH Hackney BMX Club S 149.0 149.0 22.5 43.5 37.0 46.0 - -
4* Sidney STEWART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 132.5 132.5 - 39.5 50.0 43.0 - -
5 Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets S 127.0 127.0 38.0 33.0 20.5 35.5 - -
6 Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 5.0 21.0 33.5 31.5 - -
7 George KAVANAGH-CLARKE Brixton BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 4.5 36.0 16.0 20.5 - -
8 Simas ABROMAVICIUS Hackney BMX Club S 68.5 68.5 13.5 14.5 5.0 35.5 - -
9* Harry TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 66.5 66.5 18.5 33.5 - 14.5 - -
10* Logan ETIENNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 55.5 55.5 - 6.5 15.0 34.0 - -
11 Harry HOLMES Hackney BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 11.5 14.5 11.0 17.0 - -
12 Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 6.5 16.0 15.0 11.0 - -
13# Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - - -
14# Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - -
15# Isaac SHORE Fenix BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - - 43.5 - - -
=16# Aj MOORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
=16# Alfie SKELTON Brixton BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -
18# Liam BURN Fenix BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - - 37.0 - - -
19# Noah KILEY-RICHARDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
20# Isaiah MAIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
21# Brendan SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - - 32.0 - - -
22* Sonny DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 31.0 31.0 15.0 4.5 - 11.5 - -
23* Karmarnie HAZEL-DRACKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - 14.0 13.5 0 - -
24* Rowan WEIR Hackney BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 3.5 4.5 - 14.0 - -
25* Bailey LUKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 7.0 5.0 9.5 - - -
=26# Dominic THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - -
=26# Rian KOEHLER Brixton BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - - -
28* Billy WEBBER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 4.5 11.0 3.5 - - -
=29# Emil SCHRANZ Hackney BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -
=29# Louis FRIEND T.N.T. S 18.5 18.5 - - - 18.5 - -
31# Jasper COTTLE Hammersmith BMX S 16.0 16.0 - - - 16.0 - -
32# Ricky MCQUEEN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - -
33* Milo ENWEANI Brixton BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 - 7.5 3.5 - - -
34# Ivor JONES Hackney BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
35# Max YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - 6.5 - - -
36# Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
=37# Alex HOLMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 - - -
=37# James FISHER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - 4.5 - -
=39# Edward GILLETT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
=39# Harrison WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
=41# Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - -
=41# Adrain SIELAWA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
=41# Pedro REIS E SA Club Unknown 3.5 3.5 - - - 3.5 - -
44# Teddy SKIBA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 - - 3.0 - - -
45# Sonny MASON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 1.5 1.5 - - - 1.5 - -
-# Noah KILEY RICHARDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 0 0 - 0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9 43 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Micah LARYEA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 186.0 186.0 46.0 47.0 43.0 50.0 - -
2 Jac LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 169.0 169.0 37.0 39.5 49.0 43.5 - -
3* Harvey TOMLINSON Brixton BMX Club S 113.0 113.0 - 42.0 32.5 38.5 - -
4 Cody DEFREITAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 111.0 111.0 37.0 17.0 18.0 39.0 - -
5* Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 106.0 106.0 42.0 41.5 22.5 - - -
6 Logan THOMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 29.5 11.0 31.5 19.0 - -
7* Noah TURNER Merton Saints BMX Club S 89.0 89.0 - 48.0 41.0 - - -
8 Oliver WOOD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 85.0 85.0 31.5 33.0 5.0 15.5 - -
9* Austin SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 18.0 5.5 - 45.5 - -
10* Louis KEANE Brixton BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 - 15.0 14.0 34.0 - -
11* Sebastian YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 - - 36.5 17.5 - -
12* Max MASON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 53.0 53.0 - - 20.5 32.5 - -
13# Cody COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
14* Alexander ZUJEV Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 31.0 18.0 - - -
15 Luke CHAPMAN
Velopace CC
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 46.5 46.5 15.5 16.0 9.0 6.0 - -
16# Lewis TAYLOR-SMITH
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
17* Lucian LUCAS-DONIS Brixton BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - 31.0 7.0 4.5 - -
18# Harli RAKE Fenix BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - -
19# Jack BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
20* Frankie MCFADDEN Brixton BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - 20.5 16.5 - - -
21* Zac SMITH T.N.T. S 32.5 32.5 - 18.0 14.5 - - -
22# Benjamin ROUGH Ealing BMX S 31.5 31.5 - - - 31.5 - -
23* Liam FORD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 11.5 12.0 5.0 - - -
24* Joshua ELSWORTH Merton Saints BMX Club S 26.0 26.0 14.0 - - 12.0 - -
25* Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - 13.0 12.0 - - -
26* Zachary BENNETT Brixton BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - 5.5 18.0 - -
27* Carter HESCH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - 8.5 14.0 - -
28* Freddie DAVIS Hammersmith BMX S 20.5 20.5 17.0 - 3.5 - - -
29* Charlie TING Brixton BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 13.0 - - 5.0 - -
30* Blake MCKAY-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - 4.0 8.0 4.0 - -
31# Laurie MATTHEWS Brixton BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 - - - 13.5 - -
32# Rufus BIGNOLD Brixton BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 - - - 13.0 - -
33# Dexter FISH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 - - 8.0 - - -
34# Isaac WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
35# Thomas PADGETT Brixton BMX Club S 7.0 7.0 - - - 7.0 - -
36# William WHITWORTH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - 6.0 - - -
=37# Nuno ROCHA Runnymede Rockets S 5.5 5.5 - 5.5 - - - -
=37# Ethan BURN Fenix BMX Club 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
=37# Freddie EMERSON Hackney BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
=40# Morgan KENWARD Club Unknown 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
=40# Ben HOLMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - -
=42# Jenson GREENE Merton Saints BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
=42# Jamel DUNCAN
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11 28 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Kieran WOOD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 174.0 174.0 46.0 42.0 37.0 49.0 - -
2 Ayden RENNALLS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 159.0 159.0 41.5 34.0 43.5 40.0 - -
3 Keyaan RIVIERE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 33.0 19.0 45.5 45.0 - -
4 Rex WHELAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 131.0 131.0 16.5 41.0 37.0 36.5 - -
5* Ben BUTLER Greenwich BMX S 126.5 126.5 42.0 36.0 48.5 - - -
6* Stanley BLAKELEY Greenwich BMX S 110.5 110.5 - 49.5 20.0 41.0 - -
7 Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX S 105.5 105.5 36.0 22.0 30.5 17.0 - -
8* Ronnie BARKER Club Cyclopark S 91.5 91.5 18.5 40.5 - 32.5 - -
9* Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 - 36.0 34.0 18.0 - -
10* William MACKIE
VC Londres
Brixton BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 - 33.0 41.0 - - -
11 Adrian OLMEDO DOMINGUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 28.5 15.0 15.0 14.5 - -
12* Paul ELLIS Greenwich BMX S 63.0 63.0 32.5 - 16.5 14.0 - -
13* Amari MCLEOD-WELSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 61.5 61.5 - 14.5 17.5 29.5 - -
14# Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
15 Uriah MCCLEAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 12.0 10.0 3.5 11.0 - -
16# Charlie ROUGH Ealing BMX S 36.0 36.0 - - - 36.0 - -
17* Oliver CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 34.0 34.0 13.5 11.5 - 9.0 - -
18* Riley SAMETT Brixton BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - 17.0 16.0 - - -
19* Jay MCKAY-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.0 29.0 - 5.0 13.0 11.0 - -
20* Raheem STRANO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 - 3.0 14.5 - - -
21# Adam RODRIGUES Brixton BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - -
22# Alexander THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 16.0 - - - - -
23# Dylan BARLOW Runnymede Rockets S 11.5 11.5 - - 11.5 - - -
24* Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club S 8.5 8.5 - 5.0 3.5 - - -
25# Antonio MASON-BELL Fenix BMX Club 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - -
=26# Joseph WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
=26# Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 - - -
28# Tyler DONOHUE Brixton BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13 21 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Kai HARMER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 142.0 142.0 - 46.5 48.5 47.0 - -
2* Ezra THOMPSON Brixton BMX Club S 122.5 122.5 - 42.0 41.0 39.5 - -
3 Thomas YOXON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 103.0 103.0 37.5 29.0 19.0 17.5 - -
4* Teigan HASTINGS-GOSS Brixton BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 - 50.0 - -
5* Marino JONES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 - 32.0 41.0 16.5 - -
6* Max WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 79.0 79.0 41.5 37.5 - - - -
7* Conor CARTER Brixton BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 - 39.0 35.5 - - -
8* Tyla JOHNSON-KING
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 - - 39.0 15.0 - -
9# William VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
10# Jude BODDY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
11# Bobby COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -
12# Marcos ONTOBA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - - - 42.5 - -
13# Ryan FRANKS Brixton BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - -
14# Oliver MARKER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 35.5 35.5 - - - 35.5 - -
15# Nathan MOORE Ealing BMX S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
16# Steve LUKE Brixton BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - - - 33.0 - -
17# Kai TAYLOR Greenwich BMX S 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 - -
18# Edward SMITH Runnymede Rockets S 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 - -
19# Luke ALLEN Fenix BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - -
20# Sean CLEMENS
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -
21# Joshua TEDLA Merton Saints BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-16 17 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jaden HIGGINS Brixton BMX Club S 179.5 179.5 49.5 50.0 35.0 45.0 - -
2 Finn MACARTHUR Hammersmith BMX S 162.5 162.5 38.0 42.0 32.5 50.0 - -
3* Tomas ORJUELA CORTES Merton Saints BMX Club S 136.0 136.0 45.5 40.5 50.0 - - -
4* Leo CHATFIELD Club Unknown 124.5 124.5 41.0 46.0 - 37.5 - -
5* Kian WHITEMAN-COLE Brixton BMX Club S 104.5 104.5 - 32.0 39.5 33.0 - -
6* Malachi DAVIS Hammersmith BMX S 103.0 103.0 34.0 34.0 35.0 - - -
7* Liam MILLS T.N.T. S 79.5 79.5 - - 40.0 39.5 - -
8* Owen DUCKWORTH T.N.T. S 79.0 79.0 30.5 30.0 18.5 - - -
9 Jonathan WHITTAKER Hammersmith BMX S 76.0 76.0 23.5 17.0 16.5 19.0 - -
10* Jack MASSEY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 75.0 75.0 27.0 17.0 - 31.0 - -
11# Josh ELCOCK Fenix BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - 44.0 - - -
12# Teddy PARKER Club Unknown 42.5 42.5 - - - 42.5 - -
13# Harry GREGORY
Cycling Club Hackney
Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -
14# Akmed KOROMA
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
15# Luigi LOLLOBRIGIDA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 - -
16* Aragel GHAFAR Hammersmith BMX S 31.5 31.5 - 16.5 15.0 - - -
17# Riley JOHNSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 - - 13.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 17+ 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Lewis DUCKWORTH T.N.T. S 149.0 149.0 50.0 50.0 - 49.0 - -
2* Stephen WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 130.5 130.5 45.5 44.5 - 40.5 - -
3* Jason FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 117.0 117.0 38.0 - 41.0 38.0 - -
4* David RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club S 75.5 75.5 - 41.0 - 34.5 - -
5# Stephan KOEHLER Brixton BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
=6# Tim BURN Fenix BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
=6# Pete HARMER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 45.5 45.5 - - - 45.5 - -
8# Marcus ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
9# James MCCAVANA Brixton BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
10# Daniel HODDER Club Unknown 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 7 & Under 6 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Willow MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club S 150.5 150.5 39.5 38.5 35.0 37.5 - -
2* Valentina BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 150.0 150.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
3* Sidonie CLEAVE Hackney BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 48.0 45.5 41.0 - - -
4* Molly STEWART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 126.5 126.5 - 40.0 45.5 41.0 - -
5* Poppy BISHOP
Redhill Raiders
Merton Saints BMX Club S 90.0 90.0 44.5 - - 45.5 - -
-# Sidone CLEAVE Hackney BMX Club S 0 0 - - - 0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 9 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Isla RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club S 165.0 165.0 50.0 37.5 36.5 41.0 - -
2* Anstazja TONSKA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 150.0 150.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
3* Jeraldinne MESA BARRIENTOS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 - 45.5 45.5 - - -
4* Lydija RADEMEYER
Runnymede Rockets
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 - 41.0 - 45.5 - -
5# Harriet BRADY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - -
6# Trixie WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 37.5 37.5 - - - 37.5 - -
7# Nicola SIELAWA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - -
8# Ellie GRAYSON Fenix BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - 32.0 - - -
9# Belle WEBBER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 7 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Victoria VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 193.5 193.5 49.5 50.0 49.0 45.0 - -
2 Aaliyah AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 163.5 163.5 36.5 45.0 43.5 38.5 - -
3* Hollie BOUGHTON Greenwich BMX S 112.5 112.5 35.0 41.5 36.0 - - -
4* Tulay CINGOZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 89.0 89.0 - - 40.0 49.0 - -
5# Emelie DIAZ Hackney BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
6# Rose MOODY Greenwich BMX S 41.5 41.5 - - - 41.5 - -
7# Talia DIAZ Hackney BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 14-16 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Rosie BENNETT
storm
Merton Saints BMX Club S 146.0 146.0 - 47.5 49.5 49.0 - -
2# Sophie GRAHAME Fenix BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - - 39.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

BMXercise 4 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Josephine BURSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 193.0 193.0 45.0 49.5 50.0 48.5 - -
2* Annette WHITBY Greenwich BMX S 91.0 91.0 - 45.5 45.5 - - -
3* Pamela SIMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 - - 37.5 45.0 - -
4* Claire RACINE Hackney BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 39.5 - 41.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

BMX Wingz 0 Riders.

Cruiser Female 17+ 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Amy WILLATS Greenwich BMX S 143.5 143.5 45.5 - 50.0 48.0 - -
2# Katie DYSON Fenix BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
3# Kerry GRAYSON Fenix BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Male 17+ 16 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club S 148.0 148.0 39.0 31.0 37.5 40.5 - -
2* Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Brixton BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 46.5 42.5 45.5 - - -
3 Chris SHARPE Hackney BMX Club S 119.5 119.5 32.5 18.5 35.5 33.0 - -
4* Mario BERNO
Brixton BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 50.0 - - -
5* John PECK Brixton BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 - 30.0 39.5 29.0 - -
6* Keith DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 89.0 89.0 - 39.0 - 50.0 - -
7* Steven NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 38.0 15.5 30.0 - - -
8* Luke COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 - 35.5 - 45.5 - -
9* Alan BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 80.5 80.5 42.0 - - 38.5 - -
10* Tim BISHOP Merton Saints BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 29.5 - - 33.5 - -
11# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
12* Iain WATTS
Hammersmith BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 34.0 16.0 - - - -
13# Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 - - - -
14# Luc ROUX Club Unknown 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - - -
15# Gary WILLATS Greenwich BMX S 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0 - -
16# Michael WOOF
Merton Saints BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - - 27.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 7 & Under 15 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 145.0 145.0 - 45.5 50.0 49.5 - -
2* Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 143.5 143.5 - 50.0 46.5 47.0 - -
3* George HAINES
VC Londres
Merton Saints BMX Club S 119.5 119.5 - 43.0 39.0 37.5 - -
4* Aj MOORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 118.5 118.5 - 37.5 39.5 41.5 - -
5 Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 116.5 116.5 42.0 29.0 16.5 29.0 - -
6* Ignacy LOREK
Merton Saints BMX Club
Merton Saints BMX Club S 115.0 115.0 49.0 33.0 33.0 - - -
7* Syd HOWLIN Hackney BMX Club S 107.0 107.0 45.5 0 29.0 32.5 - -
8* William MORRIS
Broomfield Bikers
Club Unknown 107.0 107.0 - 34.0 33.0 40.0 - -
9* Isaiah MAIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 - 18.5 41.5 18.0 - -
10 Alex BOUGHTON
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX S 77.5 77.5 34.5 12.5 15.5 15.0 - -
11* Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 - 39.5 - 35.0 - -
12* Ricky MCQUEEN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - 12.5 15.5 17.5 - -
13* Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 - 14.5 11.5 13.5 - -
14* Dominic THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 16.5 15.0 - - -
15* Thomas ALLEN Greenwich BMX S 20.5 20.5 - 10.0 10.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 8-9 33 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 148.0 148.0 50.0 48.5 - 49.5 - -
2 Dara BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 147.0 147.0 44.0 32.5 50.0 20.5 - -
3* Sonny CARD
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 132.5 132.5 - 44.5 41.5 46.5 - -
4 Motiejus SLIZYS Hackney BMX Club S 110.5 110.5 37.5 36.5 18.5 18.0 - -
5* Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 109.5 109.5 - 40.0 37.5 32.0 - -
6* Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 108.0 108.0 46.5 18.5 43.0 - - -
7* Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 41.0 35.5 19.0 - - -
8 Jay GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 35.0 17.0 20.0 19.0 - -
9 Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets S 86.0 86.0 32.0 12.0 4.5 37.5 - -
10* Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.0 80.0 - 33.5 46.5 - - -
11 Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 30.5 5.0 4.5 34.0 - -
12 Aaron HIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 71.0 71.0 14.0 4.5 11.5 41.0 - -
13* Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 68.5 68.5 - 17.0 35.0 16.5 - -
14* Izaiah SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 - 18.0 33.0 16.0 - -
15 Cayden FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 57.0 57.0 21.0 6.0 16.0 14.0 - -
16* Ollie ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 52.5 52.5 16.5 - - 36.0 - -
17* Benjamin MORRIS
Broomfield Bikers
Club Unknown 49.0 49.0 - 4.0 29.0 16.0 - -
18# Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 41.5 41.5 - 41.5 - - - -
19* Cody COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 4.5 - 32.0 - -
20* Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets S 28.5 28.5 - 15.0 13.5 - - -
21* Aston TRUSCOTT Brixton BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 13.0 - - 12.0 - -
22* Dexter DUNCAN Brixton BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 18.5 4.5 - - - -
23* Jack BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 3.5 15.0 - - -
24# Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
25# Nyah MCKAY Brixton BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 - 14.5 - - - -
26# Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 - 11.5 - - - -
27# Stirling HARRIS
Andover BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club 11.0 11.0 - - 11.0 - - -
28* Ted SPENCER
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 10.5 10.5 - 7.0 3.5 - - -
29# Charlie HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
=30# Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - -
=30# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - - 5.0 - -
32# George HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - -
33# Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX S 1.5 1.5 1.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 10-11 50 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lorenz PATTEN
Rogue State
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 197.5 197.5 50.0 49.5 49.5 48.5 - -
2 Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club S 135.5 135.5 38.5 43.5 33.5 20.0 - -
3 Ollie OBRIEN
Club Cyclopark
Club Cyclopark S 129.5 129.5 41.5 32.0 18.5 37.5 - -
4 Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 123.5 123.5 36.5 7.5 42.5 37.0 - -
5* Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 113.5 113.5 - 35.5 35.0 43.0 - -
6 Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 32.5 20.0 20.5 18.0 - -
7* Thomas BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 85.5 85.5 33.0 20.0 - 32.5 - -
8* Ike DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 82.0 82.0 - 41.0 - 41.0 - -
9* Reuben SMITH T.N.T. S 78.0 78.0 - 38.5 39.5 - - -
10* Chay YOUNG
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 44.0 - 33.0 - - -
11* Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club S 76.5 76.5 - 17.0 40.0 19.5 - -
12 Thomas MILLAR
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 21.0 16.5 17.5 12.0 - -
13* Joe SMITH Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 66.5 66.5 - 17.5 16.5 32.5 - -
14 Harry KIRBY
Twisted Concepts BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 48.5 48.5 20.0 8.0 13.0 7.5 - -
=15# Oskar ALVAREZ
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
=15# Lewis FLETCHER
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing 46.5 46.5 - - - 46.5 - -
17# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
18# Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -
19* Dylan BELTON OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 42.5 42.5 - 18.0 8.5 16.0 - -
20 Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 6.0 14.0 12.0 6.5 - -
21# Oliver KENDALL
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
T.N.T. S 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
22* Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - 11.5 6.5 20.0 - -
23 Flynn SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 14.5 8.0 7.5 6.0 - -
24 Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 14.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 - -
25* Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 18.5 6.5 - 6.5 - -
26* Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 7.0 - 6.5 17.0 - -
=27 Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 27.5 27.5 5.5 6.0 7.0 9.0 - -
=27* Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - 13.5 14.0 - - -
29# Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - - -
30* Stephen WOOLLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 18.5 4.5 - - - -
31* Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 9.5 - 7.5 5.0 - -
32* Timothy FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 20.0 20.0 8.0 - 5.5 6.5 - -
=33* Sam ORR
T.N.T.
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 19.5 19.5 13.0 - - 6.5 - -
=33* Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - 6.0 13.5 - -
35* Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 6.5 5.0 7.0 - -
36 William FRIEND T.N.T. S 18.0 18.0 6.5 3.0 3.0 5.5 - -
=37* Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 6.0 7.0 4.5 - - -
=37* Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 6.5 6.5 - 4.5 - -
=39* Isaac SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - 9.5 6.5 - - -
=39* Alexander THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - 9.5 6.5 - - -
41* Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 6.0 - - 6.5 - -
42* Oscar RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 8.0 3.5 - - - -
43# Jack DAVEY T.N.T. S 10.5 10.5 - 10.5 - - - -
44# Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 - 8.0 - - - -
=45# Oliver WHICKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -
=45# Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
=45# Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
48# Kieran GRINHAM Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 6.5 - - - - -
49# Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
50# Ryan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX S 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 12-13 33 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Kana BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 157.5 157.5 47.0 20.5 44.0 46.0 - -
2 Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 139.5 139.5 46.5 20.0 38.0 35.0 - -
3* Jude GREEN T.N.T. S 118.0 118.0 - 41.5 40.5 36.0 - -
4* Max DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 107.5 107.5 - 21.5 44.0 42.0 - -
5* Phoebe GAYNOR
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Hackney BMX Club S 107.5 107.5 43.5 31.0 33.0 - - -
6* Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 40.5 36.5 22.5 - - -
7* Robert HEAD
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 98.0 98.0 - 50.0 - 48.0 - -
8* Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 37.0 34.0 10.0 0 - -
9* Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 68.5 68.5 - 14.5 17.0 37.0 - -
10* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 60.5 60.5 33.0 13.5 14.0 - - -
11* William VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 60.0 60.0 - 2.5 15.0 42.5 - -
12# Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
13* Jorge BRAVO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 28.0 - 20.5 - - -
14* Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 32.0 10.0 6.0 - - -
15# Leo CURPANEN
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -
16* Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 12.0 3.5 - 29.0 - -
17* Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 17.0 - 6.0 21.0 - -
=18* Julian CASTRO SALAZAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 16.0 - 12.5 14.0 - -
=18 Tien ALBERT Brixton BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 15.0 3.5 6.0 18.0 - -
20# Bailey MILLER
FTB BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - -
21* Alexander CUCOS
Herne Hill Youth CC
Brixton BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - 11.5 8.5 18.0 - -
22# Oliver KENDALL T.N.T. S 35.5 35.5 - - 35.5 - - -
23# Eboni LENNON
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - - -
=24 Kieran BENEOCHRIST Brixton BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 10.0 4.0 7.0 14.0 - -
=24* Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - 16.0 19.0 - - -
26# Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - - -
27 Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 9.5 5.0 1.0 12.0 - -
=28# Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -
=28# Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 - - - 17.5 - -
30* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - 3.5 6.0 6.5 - -
31# Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.0 15.0 - - 15.0 - - -
32* Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 - 4.0 5.0 5.5 - -
33# Leobard SAUCEDO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 14-16 25 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Dan PEARCE
Retro Racing
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 189.5 189.5 50.0 50.0 39.5 50.0 - -
2* Dexter RAZZELL Club Unknown 132.0 132.0 46.0 - 43.5 42.5 - -
3* Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 129.5 129.5 - 45.0 40.0 44.5 - -
4 Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 123.5 123.5 32.0 19.0 32.0 40.5 - -
5 Jack WIGGINS
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 120.5 120.5 28.5 41.0 18.0 33.0 - -
6 Aslan URUL Hammersmith BMX S 108.5 108.5 17.5 41.5 16.0 33.5 - -
7 Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 96.5 96.5 14.0 35.5 11.5 35.5 - -
8 Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 16.5 14.5 9.5 32.5 - -
9* Kai SEN Greenwich BMX S 60.5 60.5 14.0 34.0 12.5 - - -
10* Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 57.5 57.5 38.0 - 19.5 - - -
11* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 52.5 52.5 35.5 - 17.0 - - -
12# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
13* Dhilan PATEL BMX-treme Newham S 47.0 47.0 12.0 31.0 4.0 - - -
14# Daniel ALVAREZ
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
15# Scott DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
16# George FLORY
Pure Bicycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
17* Toby MAYNARD Club Unknown 36.0 36.0 - - 17.0 19.0 - -
18# Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - 34.5 - - -
19# Ben DAVEY
Haro 365 BMX Racing
T.N.T. S 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - -
20# Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - - -
21* Chandan SIMMS Brixton BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - 16.5 4.5 - - -
22# Liam MILLS T.N.T. S 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 - - - -
23# Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 12.0 - - - - -
24# Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 - 11.0 - - - -
25# Kevin ASBAUM Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 17-29 17 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Nathan KONGGUTONG
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hackney BMX Club S 158.5 158.5 32.5 49.0 37.0 40.0 - -
2 Meeshaq MALONE
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hackney BMX Club S 158.5 158.5 40.0 35.5 33.0 50.0 - -
3* Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Race Day Video
Hackney BMX Club S 130.0 130.0 - 45.5 39.5 45.0 - -
4 Jonathan JENNER Brixton BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 23.5 28.5 15.5 35.0 - -
5* Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 37.5 - 39.5 - - -
6* Ronald MZYECE JR Brixton BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 27.5 31.0 - - - -
7* Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. S 57.0 57.0 - - 19.0 38.0 - -
=8# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=8# Dean REEVES
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
10# Joshuah WERNER
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
11# Ross DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - -
12# Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
13# Oliver WATERS Club Unknown 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - -
14# Jason DALEY
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - 34.5 - - -
15# Craig MUHINDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
16# Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - - -
17# Kyle WILLIAMS Fenix BMX Club 17.0 17.0 - - 17.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 7 & Under 2 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jalilah PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 179.0 179.0 41.5 47.0 47.0 43.5 - -
2 Katie MILLAR
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 174.5 174.5 45.0 40.0 39.5 50.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 8-10 6 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX S 172.5 172.5 50.0 38.5 39.5 44.5 - -
2 Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club S 162.0 162.0 45.0 35.5 34.5 47.0 - -
3* Daisy TURNER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 106.0 106.0 41.5 32.0 32.5 - - -
4* Anya MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 - 49.5 45.5 - - -
5# Zara HARRIS
Andover BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
6# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 11-13 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Theia GAYNOR
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Hackney BMX Club S 181.5 181.5 42.0 45.5 50.0 44.0 - -
2 Chanel FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 153.0 153.0 37.0 41.0 36.0 39.0 - -
3* Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 137.0 137.0 50.0 38.0 - 49.0 - -
4* Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 113.0 113.0 38.5 - 39.0 35.5 - -
5* Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club S 92.5 92.5 31.0 30.5 - 31.0 - -
6* Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 92.0 92.0 46.5 - 45.5 - - -
7* Eboni LENNON
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 87.0 87.0 37.0 50.0 - - - -
8# Bethany SMITH Ealing BMX S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
9# Caroline LECKIE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 14-16 4 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Skye WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 170.0 170.0 46.5 43.0 40.0 40.5 - -
2* Iyarna NEMBHARD
Storm
Brixton BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 - 48.0 47.0 - - -
3# Molly NICE
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 - -
4# Tegan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX S 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 17-29 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Mixed 30+ 17 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Miles KIRBY
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 173.5 173.5 46.5 38.0 39.0 50.0 - -
2 Andy MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 143.0 143.0 30.0 39.5 29.5 44.0 - -
3* Jose AGUILAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 129.0 129.0 48.5 46.0 34.5 - - -
4* Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. S 114.5 114.5 34.5 42.0 38.0 - - -
5* Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 92.0 92.0 23.5 - 30.0 38.5 - -
6* Casper HOEDEMAEKERS Club Unknown 70.5 70.5 - 29.5 - 41.0 - -
7* Tommy VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 - 35.0 19.0 - - -
8# Craig HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
9# Jeffrey ROJAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
10# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
11# Adrian MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - - -
12# Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets S 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
13# Sean FREEMAN Hammersmith BMX S 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
14# John PERKINS Brixton BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5 - -
15# Pat ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
16# Edwin FAHCISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
17# Jaimie VINALL Hackney BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report