End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2018 LONDON BMX SERIES

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23/Jul/2018 10:30:29

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 1 - HAYES

Round 2: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 2 - BRIXTON

Round 3: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 3 - PECKHAM

Round 4: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 4 - GREENWICH

Round 5: 2018 LONDON BMX SERIES - ROUND 5 - MERTON

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Male 7 & Under 47 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jesse RADEMEYER
Runnymede Rockets
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 196.5 229.5 33.0 50.0 46.5 50.0 50.0 -
2 Ti DALEY-SMITH Hackney BMX Club S 160.0 182.5 22.5 43.5 37.0 46.0 33.5 -
3 Arthur PALMER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 159.5 198.5 39.0 39.5 39.5 40.5 40.0 -
4 Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets S 152.5 173.0 38.0 33.0 20.5 35.5 46.0 -
5* Sidney STEWART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 132.5 132.5 - 39.5 50.0 43.0 - -
6 Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 122.5 127.5 5.0 21.0 33.5 31.5 36.5 -
7 George KAVANAGH-CLARKE Brixton BMX Club S 105.0 109.5 4.5 36.0 16.0 20.5 32.5 -
8 Simas ABROMAVICIUS Hackney BMX Club S 98.0 103.0 13.5 14.5 5.0 35.5 34.5 -
9 Harry TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 85.5 85.5 18.5 33.5 - 14.5 19.0 -
10 Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 57.5 64.0 6.5 16.0 15.0 11.0 15.5 -
11* Logan ETIENNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 55.5 55.5 - 6.5 15.0 34.0 - -
12 Harry HOLMES Hackney BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 11.5 14.5 11.0 17.0 - -
13# Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - - -
14# Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - -
15# Isaac SHORE Fenix BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - - 43.5 - - -
=16# Aj MOORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
=16# Alfie SKELTON Brixton BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -
18 Sonny DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 42.0 42.0 15.0 4.5 - 11.5 11.0 -
19# Thomas CASE WESTON Merton Saints BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0 -
20# Liam BURN Fenix BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - - 37.0 - - -
21# Louis FRIEND T.N.T. S 35.5 35.5 - - - 18.5 17.0 -
22# Noah KILEY-RICHARDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
23# Isaiah MAIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - -
24# Brendan SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - - 32.0 - - -
=25 Billy WEBBER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 4.5 11.0 3.5 - 9.5 -
=25# Jasper COTTLE Hammersmith BMX S 28.5 28.5 - - - 16.0 12.5 -
27# Karmarnie HAZEL-DRACKETT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - 14.0 13.5 0 - -
28* Rowan WEIR Hackney BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 3.5 4.5 - 14.0 - -
29* Bailey LUKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 7.0 5.0 9.5 - - -
=30# Dominic THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - -
=30* Milo ENWEANI Brixton BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 - 7.5 3.5 - 9.0 -
=30# Rian KOEHLER Brixton BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 - - 20.0 - - -
33# Emil SCHRANZ Hackney BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - -
34# Ricky MCQUEEN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - -
35# Ivor JONES Hackney BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
36# Max YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - 6.5 - - -
37# Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
=38# Alex HOLMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 - - -
=38# James FISHER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - 4.5 - -
=40# Edward GILLETT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
=40# Harrison WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - -
=42# Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - -
=42# Adrain SIELAWA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - - -
=42# Pedro REIS E SA Club Unknown 3.5 3.5 - - - 3.5 - -
45# Teddy SKIBA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 - - 3.0 - - -
46# Sonny MASON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 1.5 1.5 - - - 1.5 - -
-# Noah KILEY RICHARDSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 0 0 - 0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 8-9 44 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Micah LARYEA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 190.0 233.0 46.0 47.0 43.0 50.0 47.0 -
2 Jac LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 169.0 169.0 37.0 39.5 49.0 43.5 - -
3 Harvey TOMLINSON Brixton BMX Club S 155.5 155.5 - 42.0 32.5 38.5 42.5 -
4* Noah TURNER Merton Saints BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 - 48.0 41.0 - 49.5 -
5 Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 42.0 41.5 22.5 - 32.5 -
6 Cody DEFREITAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 132.0 149.0 37.0 17.0 18.0 39.0 38.0 -
7 Logan THOMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 112.5 123.5 29.5 11.0 31.5 19.0 32.5 -
8 Oliver WOOD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 111.5 116.5 31.5 33.0 5.0 15.5 31.5 -
9* Austin SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 18.0 5.5 - 45.5 - -
10* Louis KEANE Brixton BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 - 15.0 14.0 34.0 - -
11* Zachary BENNETT Brixton BMX Club S 59.5 59.5 - - 5.5 18.0 36.0 -
12 Lucian LUCAS-DONIS Brixton BMX Club S 57.5 57.5 - 31.0 7.0 4.5 15.0 -
13 Luke CHAPMAN
Velopace CC
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 55.0 61.0 15.5 16.0 9.0 6.0 14.5 -
14# Sebastian YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 - - 36.5 17.5 - -
15# Max MASON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 53.0 53.0 - - 20.5 32.5 - -
16# Cody COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
17# Alexander ZUJEV Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 31.0 18.0 - - -
18# Lewis TAYLOR-SMITH
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
19* Joshua ELSWORTH Merton Saints BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 14.0 - - 12.0 15.5 -
20# Harli RAKE Fenix BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - -
21# Jack BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
22# Frankie MCFADDEN Brixton BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - 20.5 16.5 - - -
23# Zac SMITH T.N.T. S 32.5 32.5 - 18.0 14.5 - - -
24# Benjamin ROUGH Ealing BMX ? 31.5 31.5 - - - 31.5 - -
25* Liam FORD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 11.5 12.0 5.0 - - -
=26# Max GREGORY Hackney BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - 13.0 12.0 - - -
=26 Blake MCKAY-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - 4.0 8.0 4.0 9.0 -
28# Jenson GREENE Merton Saints BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - 4.5 - - 18.5 -
29# Carter HESCH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - 8.5 14.0 - -
30# Freddie DAVIS Hammersmith BMX S 20.5 20.5 17.0 - 3.5 - - -
31# Charlie TING Brixton BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 13.0 - - 5.0 - -
32# Thomas PADGETT Brixton BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - - 7.0 8.5 -
33# James BYRNES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 14.0 14.0 - - - - 14.0 -
34# Laurie MATTHEWS Brixton BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 - - - 13.5 - -
35# Rufus BIGNOLD Brixton BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 - - - 13.0 - -
36# Dexter FISH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 - - 8.0 - - -
37# Isaac WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
38# William WHITWORTH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - 6.0 - - -
=39# Nuno ROCHA Runnymede Rockets S 5.5 5.5 - 5.5 - - - -
=39# Ethan BURN Fenix BMX Club 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
=39# Freddie EMERSON Hackney BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - 5.5 - - -
=42# Morgan KENWARD Club Unknown 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - -
=42# Ben HOLMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - -
44# Jamel DUNCAN
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 10-11 28 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Kieran WOOD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 174.5 211.5 46.0 42.0 37.0 49.0 37.5 -
2 Ben BUTLER Greenwich BMX S 172.0 172.0 42.0 36.0 48.5 - 45.5 -
3 Ayden RENNALLS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 168.5 202.5 41.5 34.0 43.5 40.0 43.5 -
4 Keyaan RIVIERE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 163.0 182.0 33.0 19.0 45.5 45.0 39.5 -
5 Stanley BLAKELEY Greenwich BMX S 160.5 160.5 - 49.5 20.0 41.0 50.0 -
6 Rex WHELAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 131.0 131.0 16.5 41.0 37.0 36.5 - -
7 Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX S 105.5 105.5 36.0 22.0 30.5 17.0 - -
8* Ronnie BARKER Club Cyclopark S 91.5 91.5 18.5 40.5 - 32.5 - -
9* Hadji DABOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 - 36.0 34.0 18.0 - -
10 Amari MCLEOD-WELSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 - 14.5 17.5 29.5 19.5 -
11# William MACKIE
VC Londres
Brixton BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 - 33.0 41.0 - - -
12 Adrian OLMEDO DOMINGUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 28.5 15.0 15.0 14.5 - -
13* Riley SAMETT Brixton BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 - 17.0 16.0 - 34.0 -
14* Paul ELLIS Greenwich BMX S 63.0 63.0 32.5 - 16.5 14.0 - -
15 Oliver CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 50.5 50.5 13.5 11.5 - 9.0 16.5 -
16# Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
17# Adam RODRIGUES Brixton BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 - 16.5 - - 32.0 -
18 Uriah MCCLEAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.0 49.5 12.0 10.0 3.5 11.0 13.0 -
19 Jay MCKAY-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - 5.0 13.0 11.0 11.5 -
20# Charlie ROUGH Ealing BMX ? 36.0 36.0 - - - 36.0 - -
21# Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - 4.5 - 29.5 -
22# Dylan BARLOW Runnymede Rockets S 26.5 26.5 - - 11.5 - 15.0 -
23# Raheem STRANO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 - 3.0 14.5 - - -
24# Alexander THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 16.0 - - - - -
25# Reuben KELLY Brixton BMX Club S 8.5 8.5 - 5.0 3.5 - - -
26# Antonio MASON-BELL Fenix BMX Club 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - -
27# Joseph WHITE Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - -
28# Tyler DONOHUE Brixton BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 12-13 22 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Kai HARMER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 188.5 188.5 - 46.5 48.5 47.0 46.5 -
2 Ezra THOMPSON Brixton BMX Club S 165.5 165.5 - 42.0 41.0 39.5 43.0 -
3* Teigan HASTINGS-GOSS Brixton BMX Club S 150.0 150.0 - 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 -
4* Max WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 115.5 115.5 41.5 37.5 - - 36.5 -
5 Thomas YOXON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 115.5 133.0 37.5 29.0 19.0 17.5 30.0 -
6* Marino JONES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 - 32.0 41.0 16.5 - -
7# Conor CARTER Brixton BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 - 39.0 35.5 - - -
8* Tyla JOHNSON-KING
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - - 39.0 15.0 19.0 -
9# Kai TAYLOR Greenwich BMX S 71.5 71.5 - - - 32.0 39.5 -
10# William VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
11# Joshua TEDLA Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - 18.5 - - 31.5 -
12# Jude BODDY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
13# Bobby COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -
14# Marcos ONTOBA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - - - 42.5 - -
15# Ryan FRANKS Brixton BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - -
16# Oliver MARKER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 35.5 35.5 - - - 35.5 - -
17# William CROCKER Merton Saints BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - - 35.0 -
18# Nathan MOORE Ealing BMX ? 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - -
19# Steve LUKE Brixton BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - - - 33.0 - -
20# Edward SMITH Runnymede Rockets S 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 - -
21# Luke ALLEN Fenix BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - -
22# Sean CLEMENS
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 14-16 18 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jaden HIGGINS Brixton BMX Club S 191.0 226.0 49.5 50.0 35.0 45.0 46.5 -
2 Tomas ORJUELA CORTES Merton Saints BMX Club S 185.0 185.0 45.5 40.5 50.0 - 49.0 -
3 Finn MACARTHUR Hammersmith BMX S 174.0 206.5 38.0 42.0 32.5 50.0 44.0 -
4 Leo CHATFIELD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 162.0 162.0 41.0 46.0 - 37.5 37.5 -
5 Kian WHITEMAN-COLE Brixton BMX Club S 136.5 136.5 - 32.0 39.5 33.0 32.0 -
6 Owen DUCKWORTH T.N.T. S 109.0 109.0 30.5 30.0 18.5 - 30.0 -
7* Malachi DAVIS Hammersmith BMX S 103.0 103.0 34.0 34.0 35.0 - - -
8# Teddy PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 - - - 42.5 40.0 -
9# Liam MILLS T.N.T. S 79.5 79.5 - - 40.0 39.5 - -
10 Jonathan WHITTAKER Hammersmith BMX S 77.5 94.0 23.5 17.0 16.5 19.0 18.0 -
11 Jack MASSEY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 77.0 77.0 27.0 17.0 - 31.0 2.0 -
12* Aragel GHAFAR Hammersmith BMX S 48.5 48.5 - 16.5 15.0 - 17.0 -
13# Josh ELCOCK Fenix BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - 44.0 - - -
14# Harry GREGORY
Cycling Club Hackney
Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - -
15# Akmed KOROMA
Project X
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - -
=16# Luigi LOLLOBRIGIDA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 - -
=16# Robert CROCKER Merton Saints BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - - - 33.5 -
18# Riley JOHNSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 - - 13.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Male 17+ 10 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lewis DUCKWORTH T.N.T. S 191.5 191.5 50.0 50.0 - 49.0 42.5 -
2 Stephen WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 179.0 179.0 45.5 44.5 - 40.5 48.5 -
3* Jason FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 117.0 117.0 38.0 - 41.0 38.0 - -
4# Pete HARMER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 90.5 90.5 - - - 45.5 45.0 -
5# David RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club S 75.5 75.5 - 41.0 - 34.5 - -
6# Stephan KOEHLER Brixton BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
7# Tim BURN Fenix BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
8# Marcus ORR
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club
Team Orr BMX S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
9# James MCCAVANA Brixton BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
10# Daniel HODDER Club Unknown 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 7 & Under 7 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Willow MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club S 156.5 191.5 39.5 38.5 35.0 37.5 41.0 -
2* Valentina BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 150.0 150.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
3* Poppy BISHOP
Redhill Raiders
Merton Saints BMX Club S 140.0 140.0 44.5 - - 45.5 50.0 -
4* Sidonie CLEAVE Hackney BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 48.0 45.5 41.0 - - -
5* Molly STEWART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 126.5 126.5 - 40.0 45.5 41.0 - -
6# Isabella KING Club Cyclopark S 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5 -
-# Sidone CLEAVE Hackney BMX Club S 0 0 - - - 0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 8-10 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Anstazja TONSKA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 200.0 200.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Isla RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club S 169.5 206.0 50.0 37.5 36.5 41.0 41.0 -
3* Lydija RADEMEYER
Runnymede Rockets
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 132.0 132.0 - 41.0 - 45.5 45.5 -
4# Jeraldinne MESA BARRIENTOS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 - 45.5 45.5 - - -
5# Trixie WINCHESTER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 71.5 71.5 - - - 37.5 34.0 -
6# Belle WEBBER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 64.5 64.5 - - 27.0 - 37.5 -
7# Harriet BRADY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - -
8# Nicola SIELAWA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - -
9# Ellie GRAYSON Fenix BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - 32.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 11-13 7 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Victoria VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 197.0 242.0 49.5 50.0 49.0 45.0 48.5 -
2 Aaliyah AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 166.5 203.0 36.5 45.0 43.5 38.5 39.5 -
3 Hollie BOUGHTON Greenwich BMX S 148.5 148.5 35.0 41.5 36.0 - 36.0 -
4* Tulay CINGOZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 133.0 133.0 - - 40.0 49.0 44.0 -
5# Emelie DIAZ Hackney BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
6# Rose MOODY Greenwich BMX S 41.5 41.5 - - - 41.5 - -
7# Talia DIAZ Hackney BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Novice Female 14-16 2 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Rosie BENNETT
storm
Merton Saints BMX Club S 196.0 196.0 - 47.5 49.5 49.0 50.0 -
2# Sophie GRAHAME Fenix BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - - 39.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

BMXercise 4 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Josephine BURSTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 194.0 239.0 45.0 49.5 50.0 48.5 46.0 -
2# Annette WHITBY Greenwich BMX S 91.0 91.0 - 45.5 45.5 - - -
3# Pamela SIMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 - - 37.5 45.0 - -
4# Claire RACINE Hackney BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 39.5 - 41.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

BMX Wingz 0 Riders.

Cruiser Female 17+ 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* Amy WILLATS Greenwich BMX S 143.5 143.5 45.5 - 50.0 48.0 - -
2# Katie DYSON Fenix BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
3# Kerry GRAYSON Fenix BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser Male 17+ 21 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club S 151.5 182.5 39.0 31.0 37.5 40.5 34.5 -
2* Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Brixton BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 46.5 42.5 45.5 - - -
3* Keith DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 129.0 129.0 - 39.0 - 50.0 40.0 -
4 Chris SHARPE Hackney BMX Club S 119.5 121.0 32.5 18.5 35.5 33.0 1.5 -
5* Luke COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 113.0 113.0 - 35.5 - 45.5 32.0 -
6# Mario BERNO
Brixton BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 50.0 - - -
7* Alan BAKER
T.N.T.
T.N.T. S 99.0 99.0 42.0 - - 38.5 18.5 -
8* John PECK Brixton BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 - 30.0 39.5 29.0 - -
9* Steven NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 38.0 15.5 30.0 - - -
10* Tim BISHOP Merton Saints BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 29.5 - - 33.5 16.5 -
11* Iain WATTS
Hammersmith BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 34.0 16.0 - - 17.5 -
12# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
13# Ben WALTER Merton Saints BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - - - 49.0 -
14# Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Runnymede Rockets S 47.0 47.0 - - - - 47.0 -
15# Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 - - - -
16# Zach RENDALL TODD
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 40.5 40.5 - - - - 40.5 -
17# Luc ROUX Club Unknown 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - - -
18# Gary WILLATS Greenwich BMX S 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0 - -
19# Darren BOUGHTON Greenwich BMX S 37.0 37.0 - - - - 37.0 -
20# Denham ELVIN DC Cycles 30.0 30.0 - - - - 30.0 -
21# Michael WOOF
Merton Saints BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - - 27.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 7 & Under 15 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 193.5 193.5 - 50.0 46.5 47.0 50.0 -
2 Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 190.5 190.5 - 45.5 50.0 49.5 45.5 -
3 Aj MOORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 161.0 161.0 - 37.5 39.5 41.5 42.5 -
4 George HAINES
VC Londres
Merton Saints BMX Club S 159.5 159.5 - 43.0 39.0 37.5 40.0 -
5 Ignacy LOREK
Merton Saints BMX Club
Merton Saints BMX Club S 153.0 153.0 49.0 33.0 33.0 - 38.0 -
6 William MORRIS
Broomfield Bikers
Club Unknown 140.0 140.0 - 34.0 33.0 40.0 33.0 -
7 Syd HOWLIN Hackney BMX Club S 136.0 136.0 45.5 0 29.0 32.5 29.0 -
8 Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 116.5 132.0 42.0 29.0 16.5 29.0 15.5 -
9 Isaiah MAIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 112.0 112.0 - 18.5 41.5 18.0 34.0 -
10* Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 92.0 92.0 - 39.5 - 35.0 17.5 -
11 Alex BOUGHTON
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX S 77.5 88.5 34.5 12.5 15.5 15.0 11.0 -
12 Ricky MCQUEEN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 57.5 57.5 - 12.5 15.5 17.5 12.0 -
13 Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 51.0 51.0 - 14.5 11.5 13.5 11.5 -
14* Dominic THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 - 16.5 15.0 - 15.5 -
15* Thomas ALLEN Club Unknown 30.0 30.0 - 10.0 10.5 - 9.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 8-9 33 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 198.0 198.0 50.0 48.5 - 49.5 50.0 -
2 Sonny CARD
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 174.0 174.0 - 44.5 41.5 46.5 41.5 -
3 Dara BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 172.5 193.0 44.0 32.5 50.0 20.5 46.0 -
4 Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 148.0 148.0 - 40.0 37.5 32.0 38.5 -
5 Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 144.0 144.0 46.5 18.5 43.0 - 36.0 -
6 Motiejus SLIZYS Hackney BMX Club S 123.0 141.0 37.5 36.5 18.5 18.0 30.5 -
7 Jay GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club S 116.5 133.5 35.0 17.0 20.0 19.0 42.5 -
8* Assheton GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 41.0 35.5 19.0 - - -
9 Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets S 95.0 99.5 32.0 12.0 4.5 37.5 13.5 -
10 Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 85.0 85.0 - 17.0 35.0 16.5 16.5 -
11 Aaron HIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.5 85.0 14.0 4.5 11.5 41.0 14.0 -
12# Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.0 80.0 - 33.5 46.5 - - -
13# Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 74.0 74.0 - 41.5 - - 32.5 -
14 Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 30.5 5.0 4.5 34.0 - -
15 Cayden FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 70.0 76.0 21.0 6.0 16.0 14.0 19.0 -
16* Izaiah SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 - 18.0 33.0 16.0 - -
17 Benjamin MORRIS
Broomfield Bikers
Club Unknown 66.0 66.0 - 4.0 29.0 16.0 17.0 -
18* Ollie ORR
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club
Team Orr BMX S 58.0 58.0 16.5 - - 36.0 5.5 -
19# Cody COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 4.5 - 32.0 - -
20* Aston TRUSCOTT Brixton BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 13.0 - - 12.0 5.5 -
21# Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets S 28.5 28.5 - 15.0 13.5 - - -
22# Kai BOWEN
Brixton BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - 11.5 - - 13.0 -
=23# Dexter DUNCAN Brixton BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 18.5 4.5 - - - -
=23* Ted SPENCER
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - 7.0 3.5 - 12.5 -
25# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - 5.0 17.5 -
26# Jack BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 3.5 15.0 - - -
27# Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -
28# Nyah MCKAY Brixton BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 - 14.5 - - - -
29# Stirling HARRIS
Andover BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club 11.0 11.0 - - 11.0 - - -
30# Charlie HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -
31# Oscar RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - -
32# George HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - -
33# Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX S 1.5 1.5 1.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 10-11 50 Riders 19 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Lorenz PATTEN
ROGUE STATE
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 197.5 244.5 50.0 49.5 49.5 48.5 47.0 -
2 Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club S 158.0 178.0 38.5 43.5 33.5 20.0 42.5 -
3 Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 157.0 164.5 36.5 7.5 42.5 37.0 41.0 -
4 Ollie OBRIEN
Club Cyclopark
Club Cyclopark S 150.0 168.5 41.5 32.0 18.5 37.5 39.0 -
5 Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 149.0 149.0 - 35.5 35.0 43.0 35.5 -
6* Ike DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 118.0 118.0 - 41.0 - 41.0 36.0 -
7 Thomas BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 104.5 104.5 33.0 20.0 - 32.5 19.0 -
8# Oskar ALVAREZ
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 96.5 96.5 - - 46.5 - 50.0 -
9 Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 92.0 110.0 32.5 20.0 20.5 18.0 19.0 -
10# Reuben SMITH T.N.T. S 78.0 78.0 - 38.5 39.5 - - -
11# Chay YOUNG
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 44.0 - 33.0 - - -
12 Thomas MILLAR
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 77.0 89.0 21.0 16.5 17.5 12.0 22.0 -
13* Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club S 76.5 76.5 - 17.0 40.0 19.5 - -
14# Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 74.0 74.0 - 42.5 - - 31.5 -
15* Joe SMITH Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 66.5 66.5 - 17.5 16.5 32.5 - -
16 Dylan BELTON OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 59.0 59.0 - 18.0 8.5 16.0 16.5 -
17 Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 51.5 51.5 - 11.5 6.5 20.0 13.5 -
18 Harry KIRBY
Twisted Concepts BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 48.5 54.5 20.0 8.0 13.0 7.5 6.0 -
19# Lewis FLETCHER
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing 46.5 46.5 - - - 46.5 - -
20# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - -
21* Stephen WOOLLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 18.5 4.5 - - 16.0 -
22 Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 44.5 6.0 14.0 12.0 6.5 6.0 -
23# Oliver KENDALL
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
T.N.T. S 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - -
24 Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 18.5 6.5 - 6.5 5.5 -
25 Flynn SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 14.5 8.0 7.5 6.0 - -
26 Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 33.5 37.5 14.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 5.5 -
27* Isaac SPENCER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - 9.5 6.5 - 16.0 -
28 Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 31.0 36.5 5.5 6.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 -
29* Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 7.0 - 6.5 17.0 - -
30 Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 9.5 - 7.5 5.0 8.0 -
31# Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - 13.5 14.0 - - -
32 Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - 6.5 5.0 7.0 8.5 -
33* Sam ORR
Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club
Team Orr BMX S 25.5 25.5 13.0 - - 6.5 6.0 -
34* Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 6.0 - - 6.5 11.5 -
35# Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - - -
36* Alexander THOMAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - 9.5 6.5 - 7.0 -
37 William FRIEND T.N.T. S 22.0 25.0 6.5 3.0 3.0 5.5 7.0 -
38* Timothy FASSBENDER Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 20.0 20.0 8.0 - 5.5 6.5 - -
39# Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - 6.0 13.5 - -
=40* Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 6.0 7.0 4.5 - - -
=40* Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 6.5 6.5 - 4.5 - -
42# Oscar RUSSELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 8.0 3.5 - - - -
43# Jack DAVEY T.N.T. S 10.5 10.5 - 10.5 - - - -
44# Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 - 8.0 - - - -
=45# Oliver WHICKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - -
=45# Jan HARTWICH Brixton BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
=45# Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -
48# Kieran GRINHAM Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 6.5 - - - - -
49# Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - -
50# Ryan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX S 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 12-13 34 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Kana BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 179.0 199.5 47.0 20.5 44.0 46.0 42.0 -
2 Jude GREEN T.N.T. S 160.5 160.5 - 41.5 40.5 36.0 42.5 -
3 Max DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 157.0 157.0 - 21.5 44.0 42.0 49.5 -
4* Robert HEAD
TT BMX Pics
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 143.5 143.5 - 50.0 - 48.0 45.5 -
5 Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 139.5 139.5 46.5 20.0 38.0 35.0 - -
6 Phoebe GAYNOR
Hackney BMX Club
Haro 365 BMX Racing 136.0 136.0 43.5 31.0 33.0 - 28.5 -
7 Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club S 114.0 114.0 37.0 34.0 10.0 0 33.0 -
8* Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 40.5 36.5 22.5 - - -
9 Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 84.0 84.0 - 14.5 17.0 37.0 15.5 -
10 Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 78.5 78.5 33.0 13.5 14.0 - 18.0 -
11 Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 60.5 60.5 32.0 10.0 6.0 - 12.5 -
12* William VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 60.0 60.0 - 2.5 15.0 42.5 - -
13 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 56.5 56.5 17.0 - 6.0 21.0 12.5 -
14# Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club S 52.0 52.0 17.5 - - - 34.5 -
15# Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
16# Jorge BRAVO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 28.0 - 20.5 - - -
17# Leo CURPANEN
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -
18 Kieran BENEOCHRIST Brixton BMX Club S 46.0 50.0 10.0 4.0 7.0 14.0 15.0 -
19* Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 12.0 3.5 - 29.0 - -
=20* Julian CASTRO SALAZAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 16.0 - 12.5 14.0 - -
=20 Tien ALBERT Brixton BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 15.0 3.5 6.0 18.0 - -
22# Bailey MILLER
FTB BMX
Merton Saints BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - -
23* Alexander CUCOS
Herne Hill Youth CC
Brixton BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - 11.5 8.5 18.0 - -
24# Rossi OBRIEN
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
T.N.T. S 35.5 35.5 - - - - 35.5 -
25# Oliver KENDALL T.N.T. S 35.5 35.5 - - 35.5 - - -
26# Eboni LENNON
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - - -
27# Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - 16.0 19.0 - - -
28 Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.5 34.5 9.5 5.0 1.0 12.0 7.0 -
29# Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - - -
30# Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - - - 17.5 11.0 -
31 Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - 4.0 5.0 5.5 8.5 -
32* Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - 3.5 6.0 6.5 - -
33# Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.0 15.0 - - 15.0 - - -
34# Leobard SAUCEDO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 14-16 26 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Dan PEARCE
Retro Racing
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 200.0 239.5 50.0 50.0 39.5 50.0 50.0 -
2 Dexter RAZZELL
Merton Saints BMX Club
Merton Saints BMX Club S 178.0 178.0 46.0 - 43.5 42.5 46.0 -
3 Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 142.5 161.5 32.0 19.0 32.0 40.5 38.0 -
4* Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 129.5 129.5 - 45.0 40.0 44.5 - -
5 Aslan URUL Hammersmith BMX S 124.5 140.5 17.5 41.5 16.0 33.5 32.0 -
6 Jack WIGGINS
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 120.5 135.5 28.5 41.0 18.0 33.0 15.0 -
7 Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 102.5 114.0 14.0 35.5 11.5 35.5 17.5 -
8* Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 97.5 97.5 38.0 - 19.5 - 40.0 -
9 Kai SEN Club Unknown 92.0 92.0 14.0 34.0 12.5 - 31.5 -
10* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 35.5 - 17.0 - 34.0 -
11# Daniel ALVAREZ
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 86.0 86.0 - - 46.5 - 39.5 -
12 Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 76.5 86.0 16.5 14.5 9.5 32.5 13.0 -
13 Dhilan PATEL BMX-treme Newham 60.0 60.0 12.0 31.0 4.0 - 13.0 -
14# Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
15# Scott DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - -
16# George FLORY
Pure Bicycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
17# Toby MAYNARD Club Unknown 36.0 36.0 - - 17.0 19.0 - -
18# Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - 34.5 - - -
19# Ben DAVEY
Haro 365 BMX Racing
T.N.T. S 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - -
20# Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - - -
21# Chandan SIMMS Brixton BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - 16.5 4.5 - - -
22# Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 - - - - 17.5 -
23# Liam MILLS T.N.T. S 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 - - - -
24# Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 12.0 - - - - -
25# Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 - 11.0 - - - -
26# Kevin ASBAUM Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 17-29 19 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Nathan KONGGUTONG
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hackney BMX Club S 158.5 158.5 32.5 49.0 37.0 40.0 - -
2 Meeshaq MALONE
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hackney BMX Club S 158.5 158.5 40.0 35.5 33.0 50.0 - -
3* Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Race Day Video
Hackney BMX Club S 130.0 130.0 - 45.5 39.5 45.0 - -
4 Jonathan JENNER Brixton BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 23.5 28.5 15.5 35.0 - -
5* Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. S 94.5 94.5 - - 19.0 38.0 37.5 -
6# Jason DALEY
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 - - 34.5 - 45.0 -
7# Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 37.5 - 39.5 - - -
8# Ronald MZYECE JR Brixton BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 27.5 31.0 - - - -
=9# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=9# Dean REEVES
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
=9# Will SMITH
Pure Bicycles
Runnymede Rockets S 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 -
12# Joshuah WERNER
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - -
13# Ross DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - -
14# Ben WALTER Merton Saints BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - - - 41.0 -
15# Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
16# Oliver WATERS Club Unknown 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - -
17# Craig MUHINDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - -
18# Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - - -
19# Kyle WILLIAMS Fenix BMX Club 17.0 17.0 - - 17.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 7 & Under 2 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Jalilah PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 186.0 227.5 41.5 47.0 47.0 43.5 48.5 -
2 Katie MILLAR
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 177.5 217.0 45.0 40.0 39.5 50.0 42.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 8-10 6 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX S 174.0 212.5 50.0 38.5 39.5 44.5 40.0 -
2 Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club S 169.5 204.0 45.0 35.5 34.5 47.0 42.0 -
3* Anya MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 145.0 145.0 - 49.5 45.5 - 50.0 -
4* Daisy TURNER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 106.0 106.0 41.5 32.0 32.5 - - -
5# Zara HARRIS
Andover BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
6# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 11-13 9 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 187.0 187.0 50.0 38.0 - 49.0 50.0 -
2 Theia GAYNOR
Hackney BMX Club
Haro 365 BMX Racing 185.0 227.0 42.0 45.5 50.0 44.0 45.5 -
3 Chanel FOWLER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 153.0 156.5 37.0 41.0 36.0 39.0 3.5 -
4 Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club S 150.5 150.5 38.5 - 39.0 35.5 37.5 -
5* Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 133.0 133.0 46.5 - 45.5 - 41.0 -
6 Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club S 126.0 126.0 31.0 30.5 - 31.0 33.5 -
7# Eboni LENNON
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 87.0 87.0 37.0 50.0 - - - -
8# Bethany SMITH Ealing BMX ? 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - -
9# Caroline LECKIE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 14-16 4 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Skye WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 170.0 170.0 46.5 43.0 40.0 40.5 - -
2# Iyarna NEMBHARD
Storm
Brixton BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 - 48.0 47.0 - - -
3# Molly NICE
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 - -
4# Tegan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX S 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 17-29 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Mixed 30+ 20 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 Miles KIRBY
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 175.5 213.5 46.5 38.0 39.0 50.0 40.0 -
2 Andy MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 145.5 175.0 30.0 39.5 29.5 44.0 32.0 -
3* Jose AGUILAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 129.0 129.0 48.5 46.0 34.5 - - -
4 Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 118.5 118.5 23.5 - 30.0 38.5 26.5 -
5* Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. S 114.5 114.5 34.5 42.0 38.0 - - -
6# Craig HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 88.5 88.5 - 50.0 - - 38.5 -
7* Tommy VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 - 35.0 19.0 - 29.5 -
8# Casper HOEDEMAEKERS Club Unknown 70.5 70.5 - 29.5 - 41.0 - -
9# Jeffrey ROJAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - -
10# Gary OBRIEN
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
T.N.T. S 48.5 48.5 - - - - 48.5 -
11# John PERKINS Brixton BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 - - - 34.5 14.0 -
12# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - -
13# Martin PARKER Club Unknown 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5 -
14# Adrian MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - - -
15# Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets S 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
16# Sean FREEMAN Hammersmith BMX S 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -
17# Jason KING Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - - 35.0 -
18# Pat ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
19# Edwin FAHCISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - -
20# Jaimie VINALL Hackney BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report