End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES

DC CYCLES

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23/Jul/2019 23:03:08

Series Detailed

Round 1: RD 1 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 2: RD 2 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 3: RD 3 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 4: RD 4 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMARY after 4 of 5 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 8416.0
2 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 7826.0
3 Hackney BMX Club 7576.0
4 Brixton BMX Club 7474.0
5 BMX-treme Newham 6320.0
6 T.N.T. 6142.0
7 Club Cyclopark 5636.0
8 Runnymede Rockets 5374.0
9 Merton Saints BMX Club 4956.0
10 Greenwich BMX 2586.0
11 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 806.0
12 Hammersmith BMX 714.0
13 Gosport BMX Club 708.0
14 Knightwood BMX Club 490.0
=15 DT Racing 0
=15 Ealing BMX 0
=15 Fenix BMX Club 0
=15 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 0
=15 Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 0
=15 GT Factory BMX UK 0
=15 Club Unknown 0
=15 Bournemouth BMX Club 0
=15 Haro 365 BMX Racing 0
=15 Braintree BMX Racing Club 0
=15 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 0
=15 Brent BMX Club 0
=15 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles 0
=15 Andover BMX Club 0
=15 MK BMX EVOLUTION 0
=15 CrucialBMX 0
=15 Pure Bicycles 0
=15 ROGUE STATE 0
=15 Team Orr BMX 0
=15 DC Cycles 0
=15 DK Bicycles Factory Team UK 0
=15 Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX 0

Rank 1, Points 8416.0, Peckham Challengers BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 2020.0 2128.0 2160.0 2108.0 0
Aj MOORE
Expert Male 7-8
340.0 360.0 360.0 328.0 0
Chrystiano GOODMAN
Expert Male 7-8
360.0 340.0 300.0 360.0 0
Lamin AKERELE
Expert Male 11-12
320.0 308.0 298.0 360.0 0
Felix LESLIE
Novice Male 7-8
210.0 368.0 360.0 260.0 0
Malachi PRICE
Novice Male 11-12
0 360.0 360.0 320.0 0
Nataniel TONSKI
Expert Male 9-10
308.0 218.0 230.0 258.0 0
Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 11-12
258.0 0 320.0 300.0 0
Karl PEELO
Expert Male 7-8
218.0 208.0 180.0 248.0 0
Eli PRICE
Novice Male 9-10
0 340.0 170.0 340.0 0
Stanley FARMER
Novice Male 7-8
166.0 170.0 218.0 288.0 0
Lucas TEWOLDE
Expert Male 6 & Under
280.0 280.0 0 280.0 0
Aaron HIGGINS
Expert Male 9-10
288.0 196.0 216.0 120.0 0
Jalilah PATEL
Expert Female 9-10
0 240.0 260.0 300.0 0
Bence Tibor KISS
Novice Male 7-8
288.0 258.0 250.0 0 0
Dean REEVES
PAYBACK
360.0 0 360.0 0 0
Etana PRICE
Novice Female 11-12
0 320.0 360.0 0 0
Harry WOODS
Novice Male 9-10
250.0 160.0 258.0 0 0
Zakaria YESEMA
Novice Male 17+
0 340.0 320.0 0 0
Eva FARMER
Novice Female 9-10
320.0 0 0 300.0 0
Robin MATERN ALONSO
Expert Male 7-8
300.0 0 300.0 0 0
Danny Jake MONFORTE
Expert Male 11-12
0 238.0 360.0 0 0
Natalie CASTRO SALAZAR
Novice Female 11-12
0 90.0 240.0 240.0 0
Lenz HARING
Expert Male 9-10
0 170.0 210.0 160.0 0
Isaiah MAIS
Expert Male 7-8
0 200.0 328.0 0 0
Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 7-8
80.0 150.0 166.0 100.0 0
Adrian SIELAWA
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 140.0 238.0 90.0 0
Kayn-Cruz PETIX
Expert Male 11-12
170.0 0 150.0 130.0 0
Sumir PATEL
Expert Male 13-14
110.0 116.0 100.0 100.0 0
Thomas VARUTTI
Novice Male 7-8
80.0 120.0 100.0 110.0 0
Tulay CINGOZ
Expert Female 15-16
0 120.0 280.0 0 0
Vincent PEELO
Novice Male 6 & Under
90.0 60.0 158.0 60.0 0
Lorenz PATTEN
Expert Male 11-12
0 360.0 0 0 0
Lola Rose THOMPSON
Novice Female 7-8
0 0 360.0 0 0
Tulay CINGOZ
Expert Female 13-14
0 0 0 360.0 0
Etana PRICE
Novice Female 9-10
0 0 0 360.0 0
Denzel KABIA-DELACRUZ
Novice Male 9-10
148.0 66.0 0 126.0 0
Dylan DRUMMOND
Expert Male 13-14
0 340.0 0 0 0
Jalilah PATEL
Expert Female 7-8
320.0 0 0 0 0
Jeffrey ROJAS
Expert Mixed 30+
320.0 0 0 0 0
Lola Rose THOMPSON
Novice Female 9-10
320.0 0 0 0 0
Michael PINNOCK
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 320.0 0 0
Davin-Orian NGATCHOU
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 0 320.0 0
Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS
Expert Male 9-10
126.0 90.0 100.0 0 0
Julian CASTRO SALAZAR
Novice Male 17+
0 300.0 0 0 0
Anastazja TONSKA
Expert Female 11-12
0 300.0 0 0 0
Tulay CINGOZ
Novice Female 13-14
290.0 0 0 0 0
Anastazja TONSKA
Expert Female 15-16
180.0 0 110.0 0 0
Scarlett YOUNG
Novice Female 6 & Under
0 0 0 280.0 0
Nicola SIELAWA
Novice Female 13-14
260.0 0 0 0 0
Uriah MCCLEAN
Expert Male 11-12
34.0 84.0 44.0 90.0 0
Aaliyah AKERELE
Expert Female 13-14
0 0 0 250.0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Expert Male 15-16
0 0 0 250.0 0
Zakaria YESEMA
Novice Male 15-16
240.0 0 0 0 0
Nicola SIELAWA
Novice Female 11-12
0 240.0 0 0 0
Keavon SHARPE
PAYBACK
0 0 230.0 0 0
Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 0 230.0 0
Anastazja TONSKA
Expert Female 13-14
0 0 0 230.0 0
Aaliyah AKERELE
Expert Female 11-12
0 210.0 0 0 0
Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS
Expert Male 11-12
0 120.0 80.0 0 0
Nicola SIELAWA
Expert Female 13-14
0 0 0 200.0 0
Dexter FISH
Expert Male 9-10
0 106.0 0 90.0 0
Aaliyah AKERELE
Expert Female 15-16
130.0 0 60.0 0 0
Dexter BLOOMER
Novice Male 7-8
0 166.0 0 0 0
Sebastian YOUNG
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 0 166.0 0
Adrain SIELAWA
Novice Male 6 & Under
150.0 0 0 0 0
Eva FARMER
Novice Female 11-12
0 150.0 0 0 0
Julian CASTRO SALAZAR
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 0 130.0 0
Elijah BANTON
Expert Male 11-12
0 130.0 0 0 0
Natalie CASTRO SALAZAR
Novice Female 13-14
120.0 0 0 0 0
Valentina BOYD
Expert Female 9-10
0 0 120.0 0 0
Anya MATERN ALONSO
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 120.0 0 0
Donovan MULLIN
Novice Male 17+
0 110.0 0 0 0
Nicola SIELAWA
Expert Female 15-16
0 0 100.0 0 0
Tyler FORDE
Novice Male 9-10
0 96.0 0 0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 90.0 0 0
Logan THOMPSON
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 90.0 0 0
Donovan MULLIN
Novice Male 15-16
80.0 0 0 0 0
Lucas TEWOLDE
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 80.0 0 0
Bence Tibor KISS
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 0 70.0 0
Donovan MULLIN
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 0 60.0 0
Amari MCLEOD-WELSH
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 7826.0, Hayes Hawks BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1970.0 2100.0 1888.0 1868.0 0
Shannon TOBIN
Expert Male 13-14
320.0 328.0 288.0 170.0 0
Cody COKER
Expert Male 9-10
218.0 308.0 186.0 288.0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 15-16
340.0 280.0 0 360.0 0
Chay YOUNG
Expert Male 11-12
320.0 308.0 320.0 0 0
Skye WEBB
Expert Female 15-16
270.0 340.0 270.0 0 0
Johnny JACKSON
Expert Male 11-12
150.0 176.0 278.0 210.0 0
Carter HESCH
Novice Male 9-10
100.0 170.0 238.0 260.0 0
Robert HEAD
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 360.0 360.0 0
Kyran PATEL
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 360.0 360.0 0
Micah LARYEA
Expert Male 9-10
100.0 230.0 170.0 140.0 0
Aslan URUL
Expert Male 15-16
270.0 360.0 0 0 0
Steven NEWELL
Cruiser Male 17+
178.0 120.0 110.0 218.0 0
Tate KITSON
Expert Male 9-10
0 340.0 280.0 0 0
Jason DALEY
PAYBACK
0 320.0 280.0 0 0
Nathan BARATA
Expert Male 9-10
170.0 238.0 188.0 0 0
Penny BLACKBURN
Novice Female 7-8
0 300.0 180.0 0 0
Marcos ONTOBA
Expert Male 13-14
238.0 0 218.0 0 0
Callum DALEY
Expert Male 13-14
168.0 156.0 120.0 0 0
Laicee VERITY
Novice Female 7-8
0 180.0 0 240.0 0
William VANASSE
Expert Male 13-14
360.0 0 0 0 0
Kyran PATEL
Novice Male 15-16
360.0 0 0 0 0
Kyran PATEL
Novice Male 17+
0 360.0 0 0 0
Hannah TEETON
Expert Female 9-10
0 360.0 0 0 0
Joseph BREWER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 340.0 0 0 0
Dan PEARCE
PAYBACK
0 340.0 0 0 0
Mark WARFIELD
Cruiser Male 17+
0 300.0 0 0 0
Thomas YOXON
Expert Male 13-14
0 90.0 86.0 116.0 0
Dylan SLATTER
Expert Male 7-8
66.0 36.0 80.0 90.0 0
John HOW
Novice Male 11-12
0 150.0 0 120.0 0
Emily TEETON
Expert Female 15-16
0 270.0 0 0 0
Ben WILCOX
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 270.0 0 0
Ben WILCOX
Expert Male 15-16
268.0 0 0 0 0
Finlay WOODS
Expert Male 11-12
54.0 150.0 64.0 0 0
Lolasuzanne LYNCH
Novice Female 9-10
110.0 0 0 150.0 0
Charlie HARRIS
Expert Male 9-10
0 260.0 0 0 0
Stephanie WEBB
Expert Female 15-16
0 260.0 0 0 0
Connor BLYTH
PAYBACK
240.0 0 0 0 0
Leo FOXLEY
Novice Male 9-10
0 238.0 0 0 0
Flynn SANDERS
Expert Male 11-12
0 136.0 96.0 0 0
Kian SMITH
Expert Male 15-16
0 230.0 0 0 0
James BARNES
Novice Male 11-12
110.0 100.0 0 0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 210.0 0 0
Kieran GRINHAM
Expert Male 11-12
90.0 110.0 0 0 0
Lolasuzanne LYNCH
Novice Female 11-12
0 40.0 150.0 0 0
Oliver WEBB
Cruiser Male 17+
0 188.0 0 0 0
Skye WEBB
Expert Male 15-16
0 0 0 180.0 0
Zack JESSUP
Expert Male 13-14
0 176.0 0 0 0
Austin SANDERS
Expert Male 9-10
0 74.0 80.0 0 0
Penny BLACKBURN
Novice Female 6 & Under
0 0 0 150.0 0
Konrad KOGUT
Novice Male 17+
0 0 0 110.0 0
Oscar JONES
Novice Male 9-10
0 36.0 0 64.0 0
Cody DEFREITAS
Expert Male 9-10
0 80.0 0 0 0
Ricky MCQUEEN
Expert Male 7-8
0 76.0 0 0 0
Mike HESCH
Cruiser Male 17+
40.0 0 0 0 0
Cairo MITCHELL
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 40.0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 7576.0, Hackney BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1840.0 1888.0 1868.0 1980.0 0
Thomas MILLAR
Expert Male 11-12
238.0 258.0 178.0 360.0 0
Finlay WEIR
Novice Male 6 & Under
260.0 240.0 248.0 220.0 0
Katie MILLAR
Expert Female 9-10
0 300.0 300.0 360.0 0
Noah KLEIN
Novice Male 7-8
218.0 308.0 130.0 168.0 0
Oliver TYERS
Expert Male 7-8
178.0 300.0 328.0 0 0
Ivor JONES
Novice Male 7-8
90.0 236.0 178.0 288.0 0
Ti DALEY-SMITH
Expert Male 7-8
208.0 258.0 0 300.0 0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 13-14
0 190.0 250.0 280.0 0
Dexter COBBING
Expert Male 9-10
360.0 340.0 0 0 0
Neil BRUNJES
Expert Mixed 30+
340.0 360.0 0 0 0
Salvador MORGAN
Novice Male 9-10
300.0 0 140.0 220.0 0
Stephen DOWNS
Expert Mixed 30+
150.0 150.0 300.0 0 0
Mehmet GURCUOGLU
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 320.0 180.0 0
Andy MILLAR
Expert Mixed 30+
240.0 0 250.0 0 0
Adam KHAZ
Novice Male 9-10
198.0 90.0 0 180.0 0
Chris SHARPE
Cruiser Male 17+
208.0 0 0 250.0 0
Isaac KOLAWOLE
Expert Male 17-29
110.0 0 340.0 0 0
Kai HOSHINO
Expert Male 11-12
106.0 110.0 80.0 126.0 0
Isaac KOLAWOLE
PAYBACK
0 240.0 0 180.0 0
Motiejus SLIZYS
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 188.0 230.0 0
Rowan WEIR
Expert Male 7-8
96.0 148.0 60.0 66.0 0
Sidonie CLEAVE
Expert Female 9-10
0 150.0 60.0 150.0 0
Meeshaq MALONE
PAYBACK
0 0 0 360.0 0
Katie MILLAR
Expert Female 7-8
340.0 0 0 0 0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
PAYBACK
0 0 0 300.0 0
Florence TWITE
Novice Female 7-8
0 0 0 300.0 0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Expert Male 13-14
0 100.0 70.0 126.0 0
Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR
Expert Male 11-12
70.0 190.0 34.0 0 0
Chance O’LEARY
Novice Male 17+
0 280.0 0 0 0
Chance O’LEARY
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 280.0 0 0
Harry HOLMES
Expert Male 7-8
76.0 66.0 80.0 56.0 0
Rudi DOWNS
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 90.0 180.0 0
Louis TAY EDWARDS
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 0 268.0 0
Sasha DE SOYZA
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 0 258.0 0
Sidonie CLEAVE
Expert Female 7-8
240.0 0 0 0 0
Mehmet GURCUOGLU
Novice Male 17+
0 238.0 0 0 0
Chance O’LEARY
Novice Male 15-16
230.0 0 0 0 0
Rudy MILDENHALL
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 0 230.0 0
Kamil SULEYMAN
Expert Male 15-16
220.0 0 0 0 0
Mehmet GURCUOGLU
Novice Male 15-16
210.0 0 0 0 0
Neil BRUNJES
PAYBACK
0 0 0 210.0 0
Jesse MILDENHALL
Novice Male 11-12
0 0 0 210.0 0
Louis SULMAN
Novice Male 7-8
56.0 0 86.0 66.0 0
Dexter COBBING
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 208.0 0 0
Harry TYERS
Expert Male 7-8
0 80.0 116.0 0 0
Leo WOLPERT
Expert Male 11-12
64.0 0 0 126.0 0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 11-12
0 180.0 0 0 0
Jaimie VINALL
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 180.0 0 0
Ethan HAMIL
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 66.0 106.0 0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
PAYBACK
150.0 0 0 0 0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 13-14
0 0 0 130.0 0
Andy MILLAR
PAYBACK
0 0 0 120.0 0
Red BELSHAM
Expert Male 11-12
106.0 0 0 0 0
Jack RIXON
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 0 106.0 0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 15-16
100.0 0 0 0 0
Ziggy HITCHENOR
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 90.0 0
Stephen DOWNS
PAYBACK
0 0 0 60.0 0
Karl SOLOMONIDES
Novice Male 7-8
0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 7474.0, Brixton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1856.0 1798.0 2008.0 1812.0 0
Milo ENWEANI
Novice Male 6 & Under
360.0 340.0 290.0 360.0 0
Joel PECK
Expert Male 13-14
178.0 218.0 340.0 256.0 0
Rian KOEHLER
Novice Male 7-8
340.0 270.0 308.0 0 0
Kieran BENEOCHRIST
Expert Male 13-14
188.0 258.0 188.0 268.0 0
Philipp WELTZIEN
Cruiser Male 17+
308.0 288.0 0 288.0 0
Alex TAYLOR
Expert Male 13-14
0 230.0 300.0 288.0 0
Leon BICKELMANN
Expert Male 11-12
208.0 280.0 0 308.0 0
John PECK
Cruiser Male 17+
208.0 148.0 210.0 230.0 0
Laurie MATTHEWS
Novice Male 9-10
0 218.0 258.0 268.0 0
Gaia BICKELMANN
Novice Female 11-12
0 340.0 0 300.0 0
Ezra THOMPSON
Expert Male 13-14
160.0 180.0 120.0 170.0 0
Lukah MCKENZIE
Expert Male 11-12
0 280.0 300.0 0 0
Luke WYNNE
Novice Male 17+
200.0 0 360.0 0 0
Anton WEIJBURG
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 0 360.0 190.0 0
Harvey TOMLINSON
Expert Male 9-10
200.0 100.0 126.0 116.0 0
Munashe KACHIDZA
Novice Male 9-10
258.0 148.0 110.0 0 0
Kian WHITEMAN-COLE
Expert Male 15-16
158.0 90.0 0 260.0 0
Christopher MOORE
Novice Male 17+
0 0 300.0 110.0 0
Jahziah SAMUELS
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 150.0 208.0 0
Tien ALBERT
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 178.0 178.0 0
Stephan KOEHLER
Novice Male 17+
340.0 0 0 0 0
Isla RADCLIFFE
Expert Female 9-10
0 0 340.0 0 0
Caelan FREEMAN WALSHE
Novice Male 7-8
0 116.0 116.0 106.0 0
Oliver WONG
Expert Male 13-14
120.0 116.0 0 100.0 0
Saul TAYLOR
Novice Male 17+
0 0 180.0 140.0 0
Hugo WYNNE
Novice Male 6 & Under
120.0 0 170.0 0 0
Rudie KEANE
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 288.0 0 0
Louis KEANE
Expert Male 9-10
126.0 106.0 54.0 0 0
George KAVANAGH-CLARKE
Expert Male 7-8
0 86.0 96.0 86.0 0
Adrian MARTIN
Expert Mixed 30+
0 260.0 0 0 0
Gaia BICKELMANN
Novice Female 13-14
250.0 0 0 0 0
Max ALLFREY
Expert Male 13-14
0 220.0 0 0 0
Riley SAMETT
Expert Male 11-12
0 170.0 0 0 0
Dexter DUNCAN
Expert Male 9-10
146.0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Lee STRASSBURG
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 128.0 0 0
Jaden HIGGINS
Expert Male 15-16
0 120.0 0 0 0
Leo TROPPER
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 120.0 0
Rudie KEANE
Novice Male 17+
0 108.0 0 0 0
David RADCLIFFE
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 100.0 0 0
Jaden HIGGINS
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 80.0 0 0
Charles STRASSBURG
Novice Male 7-8
0 0 56.0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 6320.0, BMX-treme Newham
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1836.0 1668.0 1366.0 1450.0 0
Zachary TIER
Expert Male 9-10
340.0 250.0 360.0 340.0 0
James FISHER
Novice Male 7-8
340.0 340.0 280.0 280.0 0
Carter JACK
Novice Male 7-8
320.0 268.0 0 320.0 0
Daisy BATTAM
Expert Female 15-16
300.0 160.0 320.0 0 0
Ike DULY
Expert Male 11-12
360.0 340.0 0 0 0
Kai HARMER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 110.0 180.0 320.0 0
Kieran WOOD
Expert Male 11-12
176.0 114.0 136.0 0 0
Harrison WHITE
Novice Male 7-8
158.0 210.0 0 0 0
Sydney BATTAM
Expert Male 11-12
90.0 114.0 90.0 0 0
Max WINCHESTER
Novice Male 17+
0 260.0 0 0 0
Dhilan PATEL
PAYBACK
0 150.0 0 90.0 0
Oliver WOOD
Expert Male 9-10
126.0 44.0 64.0 0 0
Luke CHAPMAN
Expert Male 9-10
80.0 44.0 0 100.0 0
Joseph WHITE
Novice Male 11-12
120.0 60.0 0 0 0
Sonny DULY
Expert Male 7-8
90.0 70.0 0 0 0
Max WINCHESTER
Novice Male 15-16
130.0 0 0 0 0
Kai HARMER
Expert Male 13-14
0 130.0 0 0 0
Ronnie PAIN
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 130.0 0 0 0
Timothy FASSBENDER
Expert Male 11-12
0 104.0 0 0 0
Trixie WINCHESTER
Novice Female 9-10
100.0 0 0 0 0
Kieran WOOD
Cruiser Male 17+
0 80.0 0 0 0
Jason FASSBENDER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 80.0 0 0 0
Dhilan PATEL
Expert Male 17-29
60.0 0 0 0 0
Trixie WINCHESTER
Novice Female 11-12
0 50.0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 6142.0, T.N.T.
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1768.0 1654.0 1140.0 1580.0 0
Oliver MERRON
Expert Male 6 & Under
360.0 360.0 0 360.0 0
Jack MOWAT
Cruiser Male 17+
0 340.0 360.0 360.0 0
Ben BUTLER
Expert Male 11-12
180.0 216.0 220.0 300.0 0
Jason SCHOFIELD
Expert Male 7-8
188.0 268.0 190.0 0 0
Paul SCHOFIELD
Cruiser Male 17+
300.0 300.0 0 0 0
Freddy HUDSON
Novice Male 7-8
178.0 170.0 0 120.0 0
Megan OBRIEN
Novice Female 7-8
0 0 0 360.0 0
Jacob PARKINSON
Novice Male 9-10
248.0 0 0 80.0 0
Gary OBRIEN
Expert Male 17-29
320.0 0 0 0 0
Rossi OBRIEN
Expert Male 13-14
300.0 0 0 0 0
Jake SCHOFIELD
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 250.0 0 0
Jack MOWAT
Expert Male 17-29
240.0 0 0 0 0
Oliver MERRON
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 120.0 0 0
Erin HUDSON
Novice Female 9-10
60.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 5636.0, Club Cyclopark
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1068.0 1744.0 876.0 1948.0 0
Akhyn BRAZIER
Novice Male 6 & Under
280.0 320.0 300.0 220.0 0
Ollie OBRIEN
Expert Male 11-12
228.0 210.0 166.0 328.0 0
Kana BUSBRIDGE
Expert Male 13-14
0 360.0 0 360.0 0
Isabella KING
Novice Female 7-8
0 360.0 300.0 0 0
Alexander KING
Novice Male 17+
320.0 0 0 320.0 0
Noah GARDNER
Novice Male 7-8
90.0 126.0 110.0 80.0 0
Dara BUSBRIDGE
Expert Male 9-10
0 368.0 0 0 0
Enzo SHAW
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 360.0 0
Isabella KING
Novice Female 6 & Under
0 0 0 360.0 0
Isabella KING
Novice Female 9-10
150.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 5374.0, Runnymede Rockets
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1460.0 990.0 1344.0 1580.0 0
Elvis LAWRENCE
Expert Male 7-8
300.0 0 320.0 320.0 0
Billy WEBBER
Expert Male 6 & Under
260.0 260.0 0 260.0 0
Bradley DAVISON
Expert Male 9-10
0 190.0 168.0 240.0 0
Freddie GATTESCO
Expert Male 9-10
300.0 0 278.0 0 0
Belle WEBBER
Novice Female 9-10
260.0 0 0 240.0 0
Thomas WESTMORE
Expert Male 7-8
100.0 0 130.0 260.0 0
Dylan BARLOW
Novice Male 11-12
240.0 110.0 0 90.0 0
Paige CATHCART-CUNNISON
Novice Female 7-8
0 210.0 210.0 0 0
Conor FORD
Novice Male 17+
90.0 100.0 128.0 60.0 0
Paige CATHCART-CUNNISON
Novice Female 6 & Under
0 0 0 260.0 0
Dominic BUTLER
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 0 208.0 0 0
Riley BINNIE
Expert Male 9-10
90.0 80.0 0 0 0
Sam TREVENA
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 160.0 0 0
Max VASS
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 0 148.0 0
Belle WEBBER
Novice Female 11-12
0 120.0 0 0 0
Ethan CATHCART-CUNNISON
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 60.0 0

Rank 9, Points 4956.0, Merton Saints BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 528.0 1008.0 1778.0 1642.0 0
Jay GALLOWAY
Expert Male 9-10
328.0 0 340.0 368.0 0
Lewis WALSH
Novice Male 9-10
0 340.0 320.0 300.0 0
Kai BOWEN
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 270.0 308.0 0
Sonny TURNER
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 0 280.0 180.0 0
Noah TURNER
Expert Male 9-10
200.0 0 0 206.0 0
Imogen COCKERELL
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 230.0 136.0 0
Jensen BISHOP
Novice Male 7-8
0 340.0 0 0 0
Juanpablo RIVEROS-BERMUDEZ
Expert Male 13-14
0 328.0 0 0 0
William CROCKER
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 300.0 0 0
George HAINES
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 130.0 158.0 0
Joshua TEDLA
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 0 280.0 0
Ignacy LOREK
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 268.0 0 0
Craig MUFUNDISI
PAYBACK
0 0 180.0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 2586.0, Greenwich BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 796.0 1054.0 276.0 460.0 0
Thomas ALLEN
Expert Male 6 & Under
150.0 150.0 0 150.0 0
Kai SEN
Expert Male 15-16
248.0 180.0 0 0 0
Stanley BLAKELEY
Expert Male 11-12
0 156.0 106.0 140.0 0
Dylan BELTON OWEN
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 170.0 170.0 0
Jacob DAVIS
Expert Male 15-16
308.0 0 0 0 0
Thomas BAKER
Expert Male 11-12
0 250.0 0 0 0
Alan BAKER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 218.0 0 0 0
Amy WILLATS
Cruiser Male 17+
90.0 100.0 0 0 0

Rank 11, Points 806.0, Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 806.0 0
Frazer GLEW
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 300.0 0
Lucas OSBORNE
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 0 250.0 0
Heath OSBORNE
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 0 130.0 0
Harrison GLEW
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 0 126.0 0

Rank 12, Points 714.0, Hammersmith BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 70.0 120.0 164.0 360.0 0
Finlay COTTLE
Expert Female 9-10
0 120.0 90.0 240.0 0
Gidon REEVE
Expert Male 11-12
70.0 0 74.0 120.0 0

Rank 13, Points 708.0, Gosport BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 480.0 0 228.0 0 0
Freddie DUDMAN
Expert Male 9-10
300.0 0 0 0 0
Hendrix HOLLINGDALE-TONG
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 228.0 0 0
Max DUDMAN
Expert Male 11-12
180.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 14, Points 490.0, Knightwood BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 450.0 40.0 0 0 0
Mario BERNO
Cruiser Male 17+
300.0 0 0 0 0
Jamie BAIRD
Expert Male 17-29
150.0 0 0 0 0
Mark CHAPMAN
Expert Mixed 30+
0 40.0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, DT Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Ealing BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Fenix BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX)
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, GT Factory BMX UK
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Club Unknown
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Bournemouth BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Haro 365 BMX Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Braintree BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Brent BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Andover BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, MK BMX EVOLUTION
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, CrucialBMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Pure Bicycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, ROGUE STATE
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Team Orr BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, DC Cycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =15, Points 0, Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report