End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES

DC CYCLES

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 29/Sep/2019 17:10:50

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: RD 1 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 2: RD 2 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 3: RD 3 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 4: RD 4 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 5: RD5 - DC CYCLES LNDBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

** NO CLASS ** 0 Riders.

Novice Female 6 & Under 8 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Isabella KING Club Cyclopark S 394.0 484.5 95.5 100.0 98.5 100.0 90.5
2 Paige CATHCART-CUNNISON Runnymede Rockets S 345.5 345.5 - 83.5 88.5 89.5 84.0
3 Penny BLACKBURN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 315.0 315.0 - 90.5 83.0 77.5 64.0
4 Erin HUDSON T.N.T. S 288.5 288.5 83.0 76.0 - 71.0 58.5
5# Scarlett YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 156.0 156.0 - - - 85.0 71.0
6# Molly STEWART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - - - - 100.0
7# Ocean HEADLEY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 77.5 77.5 - - - - 77.5
8# Holly BISHOP Club Unknown 76.0 76.0 - - 76.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 7-8 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Lola Rose THOMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 199.0 199.0 99.0 - 100.0 - -
2# Florence TWITE Hackney BMX Club S 181.5 181.5 - - - 90.5 91.0
3# Laicee VERITY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 180.0 180.0 - 96.0 - 84.0 -
4# Megan OBRIEN T.N.T. S 100.0 100.0 - - - 100.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 9-10 7 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Etana PRICE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 391.0 391.0 - 99.0 100.0 100.0 92.0
2 Eva FARMER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 375.5 375.5 99.0 87.5 - 90.5 98.5
3 Belle WEBBER Runnymede Rockets S 338.0 338.0 89.5 81.0 - 84.0 83.5
4 Lolasuzanne LYNCH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 318.5 385.5 75.5 67.0 87.5 77.5 78.0
5# Trixie WINCHESTER JUMPCLUB S&M S 152.5 152.5 80.0 72.5 - - -
6# Nina RAI-GREEN Club Unknown 71.0 71.0 - - - - 71.0
7# Anya BROWN Hackney BMX Club S 64.5 64.5 - - - - 64.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 11-12 5 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Eleanor CLOUGH
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
Redbridge Spitfires S 387.0 387.0 89.5 - 98.5 100.0 99.0
2 Gaia BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club S 366.0 366.0 84.5 99.5 - 90.5 91.5
3 Natalie CASTRO SALAZAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 328.5 328.5 76.0 79.5 89.0 84.0 -
4# Nicola SIELAWA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 186.5 186.5 97.5 89.0 - - -
5# Rosa ROBINSON Brixton BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 - - - - 3.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 13-14 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Tulay CINGOZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 98.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 15-16 0 Riders.

BMXercise 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Emma BUDGEN Club Unknown 189.5 189.5 - - - 89.5 100.0
2# Catherine WALLACE Club Unknown 96.0 96.0 - - 96.0 - -
3# Tanya PAICE Hackney BMX Club S 90.5 90.5 - - - - 90.5
4# Holly WEIR Hackney BMX Club S 84.0 84.0 - - - - 84.0
5# Pamela SIMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 77.5 77.5 - - - - 77.5
6# Alex MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 71.0 71.0 - - - - 71.0
7# Sarah TWITE Hackney BMX Club S 64.5 64.5 - - - - 64.5
8# Victoria HOLMES Hackney BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 - - - - 58.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 6 & Under 15 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Milo ENWEANI Brixton BMX Club S 399.5 490.0 100.0 99.5 90.5 100.0 100.0
2 Finlay WEIR Hackney BMX Club S 341.5 410.5 84.5 84.0 69.0 88.5 84.5
3 Akhyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark S 335.5 409.0 90.0 91.0 80.5 73.5 74.0
4# Anton WEIJBURG Brixton BMX Club S 239.5 239.5 - - 100.0 78.0 61.5
5 Vincent PEELO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 238.0 280.5 64.5 58.0 57.5 58.0 42.5
6# Adrian SIELAWA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 210.5 210.5 - 72.0 74.0 64.5 -
7# Hugo WYNNE Brixton BMX Club S 209.5 209.5 71.0 - 47.5 - 91.0
8# Sonny TURNER Merton Saints BMX Club S 168.0 168.0 - - 85.0 83.0 -
9# Adrain SIELAWA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 77.5 - - - 65.0
10# Determination PATON Brixton BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 - - - - 77.0
11# Ronnie PAIN JUMPCLUB S&M S 76.5 76.5 - 76.5 - - -
12# Vincent FISH Club Unknown 67.0 67.0 - - - - 67.0
13# Thomas HODDER Club Unknown 64.5 64.5 - 64.5 - - -
14# Dominic BUTLER Runnymede Rockets S 63.0 63.0 - - 63.0 - -
15# Salvador GOMES Club Unknown 46.5 46.5 - - - - 46.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 7-8 29 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 James FISHER JUMPCLUB S&M S 366.0 446.0 91.5 99.5 90.0 80.0 85.0
2 Felix LESLIE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 363.5 430.5 82.5 67.0 100.0 89.0 92.0
3 Rian KOEHLER Brixton BMX Club S 308.5 308.5 81.5 85.0 75.5 - 66.5
4 Elijah BUNN Redbridge Spitfires S 286.5 286.5 - 47.5 80.5 83.5 75.0
5# Carter JACK JUMPCLUB S&M S 267.5 267.5 99.0 69.5 - 99.0 -
6 Louis TYSOE
Redbridge Spitfires
Redbridge Spitfires S 251.5 257.0 40.5 5.5 67.0 74.0 70.0
7 Noah KLEIN Hackney BMX Club S 242.5 242.5 58.5 75.5 46.5 62.0 -
8# Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 219.0 219.0 75.0 59.5 84.5 - -
9 Stanley FARMER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 216.5 251.5 35.0 43.5 57.5 70.0 45.5
10 Ivor JONES Hackney BMX Club S 200.0 236.5 36.5 37.0 62.5 60.0 40.5
11 Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 175.0 209.0 34.0 36.0 41.0 41.5 56.5
12 Freddy HUDSON T.N.T. S 174.0 174.0 62.5 39.0 - 38.0 34.5
13 Dylan CLOUGH Redbridge Spitfires S 156.0 156.0 28.5 - 33.0 47.0 47.5
14 Noah GARDNER Club Cyclopark S 154.0 184.0 44.5 30.0 37.5 34.0 38.0
15# Harrison WHITE JUMPCLUB S&M S 146.0 146.0 67.5 78.5 - - -
16 Caelan FREEMAN WALSHE Brixton BMX Club S 122.0 122.0 - 25.5 33.5 33.0 30.0
17# Sidney STEWART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - - - - 100.0
18# Jensen BISHOP Merton Saints BMX Club S 91.5 91.5 - 91.5 - - -
19# Albert ROYALL Club Unknown 79.5 79.5 - - - - 79.5
20# Louis SULMAN Hackney BMX Club S 77.5 77.5 22.5 - 28.0 27.0 -
21# Dexter BLOOMER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 - 23.0 - - 25.5
22# Charles STRASSBURG Brixton BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - -
23# Matteo MARACANI-GRIJALVA Hackney BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - - - - 21.0
24# George EVEREST Club Unknown 5.0 5.0 - - - - 5.0
25# Micah FRENCH Hackney BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - - 4.5
=26# Joey DEMIR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - - - 3.5
=26# Levi FRENCH Hackney BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - - - 3.5
28# Noah SCHENATO Hackney BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 - - - - 3.0
-# Karl SOLOMONIDES Hackney BMX Club S 0 0 0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 9-10 34 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Benjamin ROUGH
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Ealing BMX Club S 351.5 400.5 100.0 81.0 99.5 71.0 49.0
2 Lewis WALSH Merton Saints BMX Club S 349.0 349.0 - 86.5 91.0 85.5 86.0
3 Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 324.5 324.5 - 99.5 81.5 81.5 62.0
4 Carter HESCH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 274.5 278.0 3.5 87.5 69.0 49.5 68.5
5 Laurie MATTHEWS Brixton BMX Club S 269.0 269.0 - 73.0 59.5 64.5 72.0
6 James KING Redbridge Spitfires S 261.5 261.5 - 65.0 80.0 91.0 25.5
7 Harry WOODS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 246.5 246.5 84.5 43.0 74.5 - 44.5
8 Harry FOYSTER Club Cyclopark S 230.5 236.0 90.5 44.5 37.5 58.0 5.5
9 Salvador MORGAN Hackney BMX Club S 215.5 215.5 80.5 - 36.0 38.5 60.5
10# Jahziah SAMUELS Brixton BMX Club S 210.0 210.0 - - 46.0 72.0 92.0
11# Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark S 199.0 199.0 - - - 100.0 99.0
12 Adam KHAZ Hackney BMX Club S 185.0 185.0 68.0 36.5 - 44.0 36.5
13# Munashe KACHIDZA Brixton BMX Club S 173.0 173.0 74.5 57.0 41.5 - -
14 Denzel KABIA-DELACRUZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 139.5 139.5 57.0 27.0 - 30.0 25.5
15 Jacob PARKINSON T.N.T. S 117.0 121.0 64.0 22.0 26.5 4.0 4.5
16# Leo TROPPER Brixton BMX Club S 87.5 87.5 - - - 6.0 81.5
17# Ethan HAMIL Hackney BMX Club S 78.5 78.5 - - 23.0 25.0 30.5
18# Leo BOLTON
Redbridge Spitfires
Redbridge Spitfires S 74.5 74.5 - 35.5 - 39.0 -
19# Leo FOXLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 - 69.0 - - -
20# Sebastian Lee STRASSBURG Brixton BMX Club S 61.0 61.0 - - 61.0 - -
21# Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0
22# Finn TREZISE Redbridge Spitfires S 37.5 37.5 - - 32.5 5.0 -
23# Sebastian DARRAGH Redbridge Spitfires S 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5 -
24# Fabian FIRTH Club Unknown 33.5 33.5 - - - - 33.5
25# Oscar JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - 29.5 - 3.0 -
26# Tyler FORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - -
27# Rufus BIGNOLD Brixton BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - - - 5.0
28# Ziggy HITCHENOR Hackney BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - 4.5 -
=29# Ethan CATHCART-CUNNISON Runnymede Rockets S 3.0 3.0 - - - 3.0 -
=29# Otis FRANCIS Brixton BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 - - - - 3.0
=29# Edison RIVERS Brixton BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 - - - - 3.0
32# Max RANASINGHE Brixton BMX Club S 2.5 2.5 - - - - 2.5
=33# Gabriel BONZANO Hackney BMX Club S 1.5 1.5 - - - - 1.5
=33# Thomas PADGETT Brixton BMX Club S 1.5 1.5 - - - - 1.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 11-12 15 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 399.0 399.0 - 100.0 100.0 99.0 100.0
2 Charlie ROUGH
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Ealing BMX Club S 362.0 447.0 90.5 90.5 90.5 90.5 85.0
3 Jude MCGREEVY
T.N.T.
Club Unknown 352.0 432.0 100.0 84.0 84.0 84.0 80.0
4 Dylan BARLOW
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Runnymede Rockets S 292.0 292.0 84.0 70.5 - 64.5 73.0
5 Joe TYSOE
Redbridge Spitfires
Redbridge Spitfires S 239.5 286.5 59.0 51.5 71.0 58.0 47.0
6# Jesse MILDENHALL Hackney BMX Club S 170.5 170.5 - - - 78.5 92.0
7# John HOW Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 148.5 148.5 - 77.5 - 71.0 -
8# James BARNES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 135.5 135.5 70.5 65.0 - - -
9# Joseph WHITE JUMPCLUB S&M S 124.0 124.0 66.0 58.0 - - -
10# Benjamin AU
Redbridge Spitfires
Redbridge Spitfires S 116.0 116.0 - - 64.5 51.5 -
11# Luis DE LA ROSA
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Ealing BMX Club S 77.5 77.5 - - 77.5 - -
12# Oliver CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 75.5 75.5 75.5 - - - -
13# Alfie ALLISON Club Unknown 68.0 68.0 - - - - 68.0
14# Ossie DIXON Hackney BMX Club S 62.5 62.5 - - - - 62.5
15# Jake RANASINGHE Brixton BMX Club S 59.5 59.5 - - - - 59.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 13-14 17 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Kyran PATEL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 400.0 400.0 100.0 100.0 100.0 100.0 -
2 Chance O’LEARY Hackney BMX Club S 359.0 359.0 89.0 80.0 90.0 - 100.0
3 Mehmet GURCUOGLU Hackney BMX Club S 316.5 316.5 83.5 74.0 81.0 78.0 -
4 Donovan MULLIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 237.0 282.5 69.0 45.5 47.0 58.0 63.0
5# Rudie KEANE Brixton BMX Club S 199.0 199.0 - 60.0 70.0 - 69.0
6# George OVERTON Redbridge Spitfires S 186.5 186.5 - 68.0 73.5 - 45.0
7# Daniel MAUDSLAY CROSS Poplar BMX S 185.5 185.5 56.5 - 58.0 71.0 -
8# Joshua TEDLA Merton Saints BMX Club S 182.0 182.0 - - - 90.0 92.0
9# Rudy MILDENHALL Hackney BMX Club S 169.0 169.0 - - - 84.0 85.0
10# Max WINCHESTER JUMPCLUB S&M S 161.0 161.0 76.5 84.5 - - -
11# Jago KUBAISI Redbridge Spitfires S 126.5 126.5 - - 62.0 64.5 -
12# Nathan MOORE Ealing BMX Club S 119.5 119.5 63.5 56.0 - - -
13# Julian CASTRO SALAZAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 90.5 90.5 - 90.5 - - -
14# William CROCKER Merton Saints BMX Club S 85.5 85.5 - - 85.5 - -
15# Keanu SCHAFER - COHEN Club Unknown 80.0 80.0 - - - - 80.0
16# Luke SPARKS Club Unknown 74.0 74.0 - - - - 74.0
17# Sonny RAI-GREEN Club Unknown 57.0 57.0 - - - - 57.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 15-16 7 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Zakaria YESEMA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 379.5 379.5 97.0 99.5 99.0 - 84.0
2# Saul TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club S 254.5 254.5 - - 88.0 95.0 71.5
3# Emeka JR Brixton BMX Club S 97.5 97.5 - - - - 97.5
4# Kimi SCHAFER COHEN Club Unknown 90.0 90.0 - - - - 90.0
5# Konrad KOGUT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 85.5 85.5 - - - 85.5 -
6# Ben SPARKS Club Unknown 78.0 78.0 - - - - 78.0
7# Dhillon RAI-GREEN Club Unknown 66.5 66.5 - - - - 66.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 17+ 11 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Alex LITTLE Redbridge Spitfires S 339.5 339.5 72.5 - 91.5 91.5 84.0
2 Jamie HALL Poplar BMX S 317.5 317.5 77.0 - 79.0 84.0 77.5
3 Conor FORD Runnymede Rockets S 283.5 342.0 64.5 85.0 66.0 68.0 58.5
4# Luke WYNNE Brixton BMX Club S 274.5 274.5 83.0 - 100.0 - 91.5
5# Christopher MOORE Brixton BMX Club S 260.0 260.0 - - 85.5 75.5 99.0
6# Alexander KING Club Cyclopark S 190.0 190.0 91.0 - - 99.0 -
7# Stephan KOEHLER Brixton BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 99.5 - - - -
8# Daniel HODDER Club Unknown 95.0 95.0 - 95.0 - - -
9# Ben OHARA Club Unknown 73.0 73.0 - - 73.0 - -
10# Sean BIGNOLD
Brixton BMX Club
Club Unknown 71.0 71.0 - - - - 71.0
11# Caleb WYNNE Brixton BMX Club S 64.0 64.0 - - - - 64.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser Female 9-12 0 Riders.

Cruiser Female 13-16 0 Riders.

Cruiser Female 17+ 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Amy WILLATS Greenwich BMX S 185.5 185.5 92.5 93.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser Male 9-12 0 Riders.

Cruiser Male 13-16 2 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Kai HARMER JUMPCLUB S&M S 386.0 386.0 - 93.5 96.0 99.0 97.5
2# Kieran WOOD JUMPCLUB S&M S 84.0 84.0 - 84.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Cruiser Male 17+ 20 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. S 391.5 391.5 - 91.5 100.0 100.0 100.0
2 John PECK Brixton BMX Club S 308.0 365.0 63.5 57.0 83.5 79.0 82.0
3 Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club S 298.0 298.0 75.5 75.0 - 70.0 77.5
4 Steven NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 271.0 317.0 57.5 46.0 70.5 73.5 69.5
5# Paul SCHOFIELD Club Unknown 256.5 256.5 80.5 85.5 90.5 - -
6# Chris SHARPE Hackney BMX Club S 152.5 152.5 68.0 - - 84.5 -
7# Stuart CLAYDON Club Unknown 119.5 119.5 - - 63.0 56.5 -
8# Karl JOUANNI Club Unknown 118.5 118.5 - - 56.5 62.0 -
9# Miguel GABOLEIRO
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Gate 8 Racing S 100.0 100.0 100.0 - - - -
10# Joseph BREWER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 - 99.5 - - -
=11# Mario BERNO
Brixton BMX Club
Knightwood BMX Club S 90.5 90.5 90.5 - - - -
=11# Frazer GLEW
Team Signum
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 90.5 90.5 - - - 90.5 -
13# Luke COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 89.0 89.0 - - - - 89.0
14# George HUNT
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Gate 8 Racing S 84.5 84.5 84.5 - - - -
15# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 - 80.5 - - -
16# David RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club S 75.0 75.0 - - 75.0 - -
17# Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 68.0 68.0 - 68.0 - - -
18# Alan BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 63.5 63.5 - 63.5 - - -
19# Jason FASSBENDER JUMPCLUB S&M S 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - -
20# Mike HESCH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 6 & Under 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Poppy BISHOP
Club Cyclopark
Club Unknown 95.5 95.5 - - 95.5 - -
2# Willow MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 - - - - 91.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 7-8 4 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Katie MILLAR
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 396.5 486.5 99.5 98.5 98.5 100.0 90.0
2 Jalilah PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 368.5 457.5 91.0 89.0 89.5 90.5 97.5
3 Sidonie CLEAVE Hackney BMX Club S 328.5 401.5 84.0 82.5 73.0 82.5 79.5
4# Valentina BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 - - 81.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 9-10 4 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Finlay COTTLE Hammersmith BMX S 354.5 354.5 - 86.0 84.5 97.0 87.0
2# Isla RADCLIFFE Brixton BMX Club S 199.5 199.5 - - 99.5 - 100.0
3# Hannah TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - 100.0 - - -
4# Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 - - - - 81.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 11-12 5 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Zara HARRIS Gate 8 Racing S 382.5 382.5 98.0 100.0 96.0 - 88.5
2 Anastazja TONSKA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 373.0 458.5 88.0 90.5 85.5 97.0 97.5
3 Aaliyah AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 330.0 403.0 81.5 83.5 73.0 89.5 75.5
4 Ella LAMB Hackney BMX Club S 299.0 299.0 75.0 78.0 - 76.5 69.5
5# Nicola SIELAWA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 243.5 243.5 - - 80.0 83.0 80.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 13-14 5 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Daisy BATTAM JUMPCLUB S&M S 379.5 379.5 98.5 82.0 99.0 - 100.0
2 Tulay CINGOZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 353.0 353.0 - 76.0 90.0 100.0 87.0
3# Emily TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 98.0 98.0 - 98.0 - - -
4# Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 - 89.5 - - -
5# Bethany SMITH Ealing BMX Club S 70.5 70.5 - 70.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 15-16 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Skye WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 391.0 391.0 97.5 99.5 98.0 96.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 17-29 0 Riders.

Expert Male 6 & Under 4 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Oliver MERRON T.N.T. S 400.0 494.0 100.0 100.0 94.0 100.0 100.0
2 Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 360.5 444.5 90.0 90.0 84.0 90.0 90.5
3 Billy WEBBER Runnymede Rockets S 337.5 337.5 84.5 84.5 - 84.5 84.0
4# Thomas ALLEN Greenwich BMX S 232.5 232.5 77.5 77.5 - 77.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 7-8 26 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 399.0 484.5 100.0 99.5 85.5 100.0 99.5
2 Aj MOORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 362.5 423.5 86.5 92.0 92.0 61.0 92.0
3 Elvis LAWRENCE Runnymede Rockets S 333.5 333.5 80.5 - 81.0 86.0 86.0
4 Oliver TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 309.5 309.5 72.5 85.5 71.0 - 80.5
5 Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 254.5 294.5 63.5 63.5 40.0 69.0 58.5
6 Thomas WESTMORE
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Runnymede Rockets S 238.5 238.5 45.0 - 45.5 79.5 68.5
7# Ti DALEY-SMITH Hackney BMX Club S 233.0 233.0 68.0 74.5 - 90.5 -
8# Robin MATERN ALONSO
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 189.0 189.0 90.5 - 98.5 - -
9# George HAINES
VC Londres
Merton Saints BMX Club S 188.5 188.5 - - 42.5 72.5 73.5
10 Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 186.0 217.0 40.0 42.5 31.0 41.0 62.5
11# Jason SCHOFIELD
DC Cycles
T.N.T. S 165.0 165.0 57.5 69.5 38.0 - -
12 Rowan WEIR Hackney BMX Club S 155.5 158.5 32.5 57.0 3.0 31.0 35.0
13# Isaiah MAIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 144.0 144.0 - 78.0 66.0 - -
14 Harry TYERS Hackney BMX Club S 143.5 143.5 37.5 36.0 33.5 - 36.5
15 George KAVANAGH-CLARKE Brixton BMX Club S 126.0 126.0 - 32.0 20.5 28.0 45.5
16 Harry HOLMES Hackney BMX Club S 116.5 120.5 27.5 27.0 4.0 22.5 39.5
17 Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 105.0 109.0 23.0 17.5 4.0 36.5 28.0
18# Hendrix HOLLINGDALE-TONG Gosport BMX Club S 73.5 73.5 - - 73.5 - -
19# Sonny DULY JUMPCLUB S&M S 68.0 68.0 34.5 33.5 - - -
20# Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 66.0 66.0 - - - 33.5 32.5
21# Max VASS Runnymede Rockets S 62.0 62.0 - - - 62.0 -
22# Ignacy LOREK Merton Saints BMX Club S 59.5 59.5 - - 59.5 - -
23# Heath OSBORNE
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 46.5 46.5 - - - 46.5 -
24# William MORRIS Club Unknown 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - -
25# Syd HOWLIN Club Unknown 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - -
26# Ricky MCQUEEN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 9-10 37 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Zachary TIER JUMPCLUB S&M S 362.5 443.0 86.5 84.5 92.0 99.5 80.5
2 Jay GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club S 324.0 324.0 76.0 - 86.5 62.0 99.5
3 Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 278.0 322.5 65.5 63.5 44.5 74.5 74.5
4 Cody COKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 241.5 241.5 68.5 75.5 27.5 70.0 0
5 Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 240.0 240.0 43.5 59.0 67.5 - 70.0
6# Kai BOWEN Merton Saints BMX Club S 236.5 236.5 - - 80.0 65.5 91.0
7# Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 199.5 199.5 100.0 99.5 - - -
8# Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 189.5 189.5 - 91.5 98.0 - -
9 Bradley DAVISON
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Runnymede Rockets S 189.0 189.0 - 40.0 61.5 45.0 42.5
10 Micah LARYEA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 182.5 219.5 37.0 49.0 39.5 47.0 47.0
11 Aaron HIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 168.0 168.0 60.0 35.5 36.5 36.0 -
12 Harvey TOMLINSON Brixton BMX Club S 163.0 192.5 38.0 35.0 30.0 29.5 60.0
13# Noah TURNER Merton Saints BMX Club S 159.0 159.0 48.5 - - 24.5 86.0
14 Lenz HARING Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 156.0 156.0 - 43.5 38.5 39.0 35.0
15# Freddie GATTESCO
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Runnymede Rockets S 155.5 155.5 80.5 0 75.0 - -
16# Motiejus SLIZYS
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Hackney BMX Club S 136.0 136.0 - - 57.0 79.0 -
17 Louis KEANE Brixton BMX Club S 122.0 122.0 30.0 25.0 2.5 - 64.5
18# Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 116.5 116.5 - - 49.0 26.5 41.0
19# Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 - - - 91.0 -
20# Freddie DUDMAN
Twisted Concepts BMX
Gosport BMX Club S 90.5 90.5 90.5 - - - -
21# Lucas OSBORNE
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 84.0 84.0 - - - 84.0 -
22# Charlie HARRIS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 - 79.5 - - -
23# Sebastian YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.5 73.5 - - - 35.0 38.5
24# Dara BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark S 72.0 72.0 - 72.0 - - -
25# Dexter FISH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 55.5 55.5 - 21.0 - 4.5 30.0
26 Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 55.0 55.0 22.0 4.5 5.0 - 23.5
27 Stirling HARRIS
Chesterfield BMX Club
Gate 8 Racing S 54.5 54.5 4.5 4.0 21.0 - 25.0
28# Oliver WOOD JUMPCLUB S&M S 39.0 39.0 34.0 2.0 3.0 - -
29# Benjamin MORRIS Club Unknown 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - -
30# Dexter DUNCAN Brixton BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - -
31# Luke CHAPMAN
Beachy Head Cycling Club
JUMPCLUB S&M S 11.0 11.0 4.0 2.0 - 5.0 -
32# Riley BINNIE
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Runnymede Rockets S 8.5 8.5 4.5 4.0 - - -
33# Austin SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 3.5 4.0 - -
34# Anya MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - -
=35# Logan THOMPSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 - -
=35# Aston TRUSCOTT Brixton BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - - 4.5
37# Cody DEFREITAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 11-12 45 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 342.5 342.5 86.0 75.5 91.0 - 90.0
2 Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 339.5 339.5 74.5 - 81.0 98.5 85.5
3 Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 304.0 346.0 81.0 70.5 60.5 92.0 42.0
4 Thomas MILLAR
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 287.5 347.0 69.0 59.5 67.5 82.0 69.0
5# Theia GAYNOR
Hackney BMX Club
Haro 365 BMX Racing 283.0 283.0 92.0 91.0 - - 100.0
6 Ben BUTLER
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. S 254.0 290.5 48.0 36.5 48.5 85.5 72.0
7 Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club S 236.0 236.0 63.0 46.0 - 60.5 66.5
8 Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 189.5 221.0 37.5 31.5 65.0 44.5 42.5
9 Ollie OBRIEN Club Cyclopark S 188.0 188.0 58.5 40.5 23.0 66.0 -
10# Ike DULY JUMPCLUB S&M S 186.5 186.5 100.0 86.5 - - -
11# Danny Jake MONFORTE
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 164.0 164.0 - 64.0 100.0 - -
12# Samuel HAMBLING Club Unknown 146.5 146.5 - - - 68.0 78.5
13# Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club S 135.5 135.5 - 50.0 85.5 - -
14# Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 114.5 114.5 39.5 - 38.5 36.5 -
15# Oliver KENDALL
T.N.T.
Club Unknown 100.0 100.0 - 100.0 - - -
16 Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 96.5 100.5 25.0 5.5 4.0 34.0 32.0
17# Dylan BELTON OWEN
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 91.0 91.0 - - 43.5 47.5 -
18# Lorenz PATTEN
Absolute
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 82.0 82.0 - 82.0 - - -
19# Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 - - - 74.5 -
20# Kieran WOOD JUMPCLUB S&M S 74.5 74.5 35.5 5.5 33.5 - -
21# Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - - 73.0 - -
22# Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 - - - - 58.5
23# Leo WOLPERT Hackney BMX Club S 56.5 56.5 3.0 - - 26.0 27.5
24# Flynn SANDERS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 55.0 55.0 - 26.5 28.5 - -
25# Stanley BLAKELEY Greenwich BMX S 53.5 53.5 - 22.5 25.0 6.0 -
26 Gidon REEVE Hammersmith BMX S 46.5 46.5 3.5 - 3.5 6.0 33.5
27# James GRUMBLE Club Unknown 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - -
28# Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 - - 4.5 39.5 -
=29# Thomas BAKER Greenwich BMX S 39.5 39.5 - 39.5 - - -
=29# Jake SCHOFIELD
DC Cycles
T.N.T. S 39.5 39.5 - - 39.5 - -
31# Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0
=32 Finlay WOODS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 2.5 6.5 3.0 - 18.0
=32# Harrison GLEW
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 30.0 30.0 - - - 30.0 -
34# Red BELSHAM Hackney BMX Club S 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - -
35# Romeo CAPPAI
JUMPCLUB S&M
JUMPCLUB S&M S 23.0 23.0 - - - - 23.0
36# Sydney BATTAM JUMPCLUB S&M S 14.5 14.5 4.5 5.5 4.5 - -
37# Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR Hackney BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 3.5 7.5 1.5 - -
38 Uriah MCCLEAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 1.5 4.0 2.0 4.5 -
=39# Kieran GRINHAM Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 10.0 10.0 4.5 5.5 - - -
=39# Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 10.0 10.0 - 6.0 4.0 - -
41# Riley SAMETT Brixton BMX Club S 7.0 7.0 - 7.0 - - -
=42# Max DUDMAN
Twisted Concepts BMX
Gosport BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 6.5 - - - -
=42# Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - 6.5 - - -
44# Timothy FASSBENDER JUMPCLUB S&M S 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - -
-# Amari MCLEOD-WELSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 0 0 0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 13-14 29 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club S 343.0 343.0 - 84.0 90.5 70.0 98.5
2 Kieran BENEOCHRIST
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 300.5 360.0 73.0 59.5 63.0 74.5 90.0
3 Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 275.5 275.5 81.0 76.0 75.0 43.5 -
4# Phoebe GAYNOR
Hackney BMX Club
Haro 365 BMX Racing 247.0 247.0 86.0 80.5 - - 80.5
5 Joel PECK Brixton BMX Club S 242.0 242.0 62.5 63.5 86.5 29.5 -
6# Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 200.0 200.0 - - 100.0 100.0 -
7 Ezra THOMPSON Brixton BMX Club S 200.0 237.5 47.0 37.5 46.0 47.5 59.5
8# Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 199.0 199.0 - 39.5 79.5 80.0 -
9# Kana BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark S 192.0 192.0 - 100.0 - 92.0 -
10# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 165.0 165.0 - 91.5 - - 73.5
11# Tien ALBERT Brixton BMX Club S 162.0 162.0 - - 57.5 57.5 47.0
12# Sebastian HAMBLING Club Unknown 158.0 158.0 - - - 86.5 71.5
13# Marcos ONTOBA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 137.5 137.5 69.0 - 68.5 - -
14# Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 57.0 35.5 42.0 - -
15# Max ALLFREY Brixton BMX Club S 132.0 132.0 - 48.5 - - 83.5
16 Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 121.0 126.0 37.5 21.5 35.0 5.0 27.0
17# Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club S 106.5 106.5 - - - 64.5 42.0
18 Oliver WONG Brixton BMX Club S 106.5 106.5 42.0 25.5 - 5.0 34.0
19 Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 - 5.0 35.5 30.0 32.0
20# William VANASSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 100.0 - - - -
21# Rossi OBRIEN
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
T.N.T. S 90.5 90.5 90.5 - - - -
22# Juanpablo RIVEROS-BERMUDEZ Merton Saints BMX Club S 71.0 71.0 - 71.0 - - -
23# Jack RIXON Hackney BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 - - - 33.0 36.0
24# Kyran PATEL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 - - - - 63.0
25# Thomas YOXON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 - 4.5 32.0 21.5 -
26# Kai HARMER JUMPCLUB S&M S 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - -
27# Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0 -
28# Julian CASTRO SALAZAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 0 - - 38.5 -
29# Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 15-16 15 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 377.0 458.5 81.5 90.0 96.5 100.0 90.5
2 Kian WHITEMAN-COLE Brixton BMX Club S 294.0 294.0 62.5 64.5 - 89.5 77.5
3# Aslan URUL
Hammersmith BMX
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 190.0 190.0 90.0 100.0 - - -
4# Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 159.5 159.5 69.5 - 90.0 - -
5# Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 159.0 159.0 - - 74.5 84.5 -
6# Cairo MITCHELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 146.0 146.0 - - 62.0 - 84.0
7# Kai SEN Greenwich BMX S 142.0 142.0 59.0 83.0 - - -
8# Jaden HIGGINS Brixton BMX Club S 140.0 140.0 - 71.0 69.0 - -
9# Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Brixton BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - - - - 100.0
10# George HUNT
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Gate 8 Racing S 98.0 98.0 98.0 - - - -
11# Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 82.5 - - - -
12# Lennie CHEESEMAN Club Unknown 81.5 81.5 - - 81.5 - -
13# Kian SMITH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 79.0 79.0 - 79.0 - - -
14# Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 75.5 75.5 75.5 - - - -
15# Owen DUCKWORTH Club Unknown 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 17-29 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Isaac KOLAWOLE
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Hackney BMX Club S 350.0 350.0 65.5 97.0 99.5 88.0 -
2 Dhilan PATEL JUMPCLUB S&M S 320.5 320.5 58.0 87.5 - 79.5 95.5
3# Gary OBRIEN
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
T.N.T. S 99.0 99.0 99.0 - - - -
4# Nathan KONGGUTONG
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hackney BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 - - - 98.5 -
5# Miguel GABOLEIRO
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Gate 8 Racing S 91.5 91.5 91.5 - - - -
6# Sam TREVENA
Owens Cycles
Runnymede Rockets S 87.0 87.0 - - 87.0 - -
7# Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. S 84.0 84.0 84.0 - - - -
8# Jamie BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 77.5 77.5 77.5 - - - -
9# Lewis DUCKWORTH Club Unknown 70.0 70.0 70.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Mixed 30+ 9 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1 Neil BRUNJES Hackney BMX Club S 396.0 396.0 99.5 100.0 - 96.5 100.0
2 Andy MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 344.5 344.5 84.0 - 84.5 86.0 90.0
3 Stephen DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 330.5 408.0 77.5 77.5 90.5 78.0 84.5
4# Michael PINNOCK
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 99.0 99.0 - - 99.0 - -
5# Jeffrey ROJAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 91.0 - - - -
6# Adrian MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 - 89.5 - - -
7# Miles KIRBY
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Club Unknown 85.0 85.0 - 85.0 - - -
8# Jaimie VINALL Hackney BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 - - 78.0 - -
9# Mark CHAPMAN Knightwood BMX Club S 2.0 2.0 - 2.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

PAYBACK 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1# Dean REEVES
GT Factory BMX UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 300.0 300.0 100.0 - 100.0 - 100.0
2# Jason DALEY
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 181.0 181.0 - 91.0 90.0 - -
3# Meeshaq MALONE
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hackney BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - - - 100.0 -
4# Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 - 99.5 - - -
=5# Haydon GREEN
Decoy BMX Club
Gate 8 Racing S 90.5 90.5 90.5 - - - -
=5# Nathan KONGGUTONG
Twisted Concepts BMX
Hackney BMX Club S 90.5 90.5 - - - - 90.5
=7# Connor BLYTH
DC Cycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 84.0 84.0 84.0 - - - -
=7# Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 84.0 84.0 - - 84.0 - -
=7# Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 84.0 84.0 - - - - 84.0
10# Craig MUFUNDISI
Team Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 - - 78.0 - -
11# Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
DC Cycles
Hackney BMX Club S 77.5 77.5 77.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5


Top of Report