End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES

DC CYCLES

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Oct/2019 23:56:38

Series Detailed

Round 1: RD 1 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 2: RD 2 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 3: RD 3 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 4: RD 4 - DC CYCLES LDNBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Round 5: RD5 - DC CYCLES LNDBMX 2019 SERIES
DC CYCLES

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMARY after 5 of 5 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club 10576.0
2 Brixton BMX Club 9610.0
3 Hackney BMX Club 9564.0
4 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 9404.0
5 BMX-treme Newham 7736.0
6 T.N.T. 7346.0
7 Merton Saints BMX Club 6846.0
8 Club Cyclopark 6794.0
9 Runnymede Rockets 6790.0
10 Redbridge Spitfires 6338.0
11 Greenwich BMX 2586.0
12 Hammersmith BMX 924.0
13 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 806.0
14 Gosport BMX Club 708.0
15 Haro 365 BMX Racing 650.0
16 Knightwood BMX Club 490.0
=17 Ealing BMX 0
=17 Fenix BMX Club 0
=17 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 0
=17 Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 0
=17 GT Factory BMX UK 0
=17 Club Unknown 0
=17 Bournemouth BMX Club 0
=17 Braintree BMX Racing Club 0
=17 Brent BMX Club 0
=17 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 0
=17 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles 0
=17 C.O.G. Cycling 0
=17 Andover BMX Club 0
=17 MK BMX EVOLUTION 0
=17 CrucialBMX 0
=17 Pure Bicycles 0
=17 DC Cycles 0
=17 ROGUE STATE 0
=17 DK Bicycles Factory Team UK 0
=17 Team Orr BMX 0
=17 DT Racing 0
=17 Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX 0

Rank 1, Points 10576.0, Peckham Challengers BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 2020.0 2128.0 2160.0 2108.0 2160.0
Aj MOORE
Expert Male 7-8
340.0 360.0 360.0 328.0 360.0
Chrystiano GOODMAN
Expert Male 7-8
360.0 340.0 300.0 360.0 340.0
Malachi PRICE
Novice Male 11-12
0 360.0 360.0 320.0 360.0
Felix LESLIE
Novice Male 7-8
210.0 368.0 360.0 260.0 360.0
Lamin AKERELE
Expert Male 11-12
320.0 308.0 298.0 360.0 40.0
Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 11-12
258.0 0 320.0 300.0 300.0
Lucas TEWOLDE
Expert Male 6 & Under
280.0 280.0 0 280.0 300.0
Dean REEVES
PAYBACK
360.0 0 360.0 0 360.0
Jalilah PATEL
Expert Female 9-10
0 240.0 260.0 300.0 260.0
Nataniel TONSKI
Expert Male 9-10
308.0 218.0 230.0 258.0 258.0
Eli PRICE
Novice Male 9-10
0 340.0 170.0 340.0 198.0
Stanley FARMER
Novice Male 7-8
166.0 170.0 218.0 288.0 250.0
Eva FARMER
Novice Female 9-10
320.0 0 0 300.0 300.0
Karl PEELO
Expert Male 7-8
218.0 208.0 180.0 248.0 218.0
Harry WOODS
Novice Male 9-10
250.0 160.0 258.0 0 210.0
Aaron HIGGINS
Expert Male 9-10
288.0 196.0 216.0 120.0 0
Adrian SIELAWA
Novice Male 6 & Under
150.0 140.0 238.0 90.0 288.0
Bence Tibor KISS
Novice Male 7-8
288.0 258.0 250.0 0 0
Etana PRICE
Novice Female 9-10
0 0 0 360.0 360.0
Lenz HARING
Expert Male 9-10
0 170.0 210.0 160.0 146.0
Etana PRICE
Novice Female 11-12
0 320.0 360.0 0 0
Zakaria YESEMA
Novice Male 17+
0 340.0 320.0 0 0
Robin MATERN ALONSO
Expert Male 7-8
300.0 0 300.0 0 0
Danny Jake MONFORTE
Expert Male 11-12
0 238.0 360.0 0 0
Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS
Expert Male 7-8
80.0 150.0 166.0 100.0 158.0
Natalie CASTRO SALAZAR
Novice Female 11-12
0 90.0 240.0 240.0 0
Dylan DRUMMOND
Expert Male 13-14
0 340.0 0 0 228.0
Tulay CINGOZ
Expert Female 13-14
0 0 0 360.0 180.0
Isaiah MAIS
Expert Male 7-8
0 200.0 328.0 0 0
Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS
Expert Male 9-10
126.0 90.0 100.0 0 176.0
Zakaria YESEMA
Novice Male 15-16
240.0 0 0 0 240.0
Anastazja TONSKA
Expert Female 13-14
0 0 0 230.0 250.0
Thomas VARUTTI
Novice Male 7-8
80.0 120.0 100.0 110.0 138.0
Denzel KABIA-DELACRUZ
Novice Male 9-10
148.0 66.0 0 126.0 116.0
Kayn-Cruz PETIX
Expert Male 11-12
170.0 0 150.0 130.0 0
Vincent PEELO
Novice Male 6 & Under
90.0 60.0 158.0 60.0 130.0
Sumir PATEL
Expert Male 13-14
110.0 116.0 100.0 100.0 66.0
Tulay CINGOZ
Expert Female 15-16
0 120.0 280.0 0 0
Scarlett YOUNG
Novice Female 6 & Under
0 0 0 280.0 120.0
Aaliyah AKERELE
Expert Female 13-14
0 0 0 250.0 130.0
Sebastian YOUNG
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 0 166.0 210.0
Lorenz PATTEN
Expert Male 11-12
0 360.0 0 0 0
Lola Rose THOMPSON
Novice Female 7-8
0 0 360.0 0 0
Sidney STEWART
Novice Male 7-8
0 0 0 0 360.0
Molly STEWART
Novice Female 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 360.0
Dexter FISH
Expert Male 9-10
0 106.0 0 90.0 126.0
Jalilah PATEL
Expert Female 7-8
320.0 0 0 0 0
Jeffrey ROJAS
Expert Mixed 30+
320.0 0 0 0 0
Lola Rose THOMPSON
Novice Female 9-10
320.0 0 0 0 0
Michael PINNOCK
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 320.0 0 0
Davin-Orian NGATCHOU
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 0 320.0 0
Nicola SIELAWA
Expert Female 13-14
0 0 0 200.0 110.0
Julian CASTRO SALAZAR
Novice Male 17+
0 300.0 0 0 0
Anastazja TONSKA
Expert Female 11-12
0 300.0 0 0 0
Tulay CINGOZ
Novice Female 13-14
290.0 0 0 0 0
Anastazja TONSKA
Expert Female 15-16
180.0 0 110.0 0 0
Dexter BLOOMER
Novice Male 7-8
0 166.0 0 0 116.0
Donovan MULLIN
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 0 60.0 208.0
Nicola SIELAWA
Novice Female 13-14
260.0 0 0 0 0
Uriah MCCLEAN
Expert Male 11-12
34.0 84.0 44.0 90.0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Expert Male 15-16
0 0 0 250.0 0
Nicola SIELAWA
Novice Female 11-12
0 240.0 0 0 0
Keavon SHARPE
PAYBACK
0 0 230.0 0 0
Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 0 230.0 0
Aaliyah AKERELE
Expert Female 11-12
0 210.0 0 0 0
Monty ZNAK
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 0 0 208.0
Meshach THOMAS-DOUGLAS
Expert Male 11-12
0 120.0 80.0 0 0
Aaliyah AKERELE
Expert Female 15-16
130.0 0 60.0 0 0
Bence Tibor KISS
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 0 70.0 96.0
Eva FARMER
Novice Female 11-12
0 150.0 0 0 0
Ocean HEADLEY
Novice Female 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 150.0
Pamela SIMPSON
BMXercise
0 0 0 0 150.0
Teddy HEADLEY
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 0 140.0
Julian CASTRO SALAZAR
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 0 130.0 0
Elijah BANTON
Expert Male 11-12
0 130.0 0 0 0
Natalie CASTRO SALAZAR
Novice Female 13-14
120.0 0 0 0 0
Valentina BOYD
Expert Female 9-10
0 0 120.0 0 0
Anya MATERN ALONSO
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 120.0 0 0
Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 0 0 120.0
Donovan MULLIN
Novice Male 17+
0 110.0 0 0 0
Nicola SIELAWA
Expert Female 15-16
0 0 100.0 0 0
Tyler FORDE
Novice Male 9-10
0 96.0 0 0 0
Callum BRISTOW
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 90.0 0 0
Logan THOMPSON
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 90.0 0 0
Donovan MULLIN
Novice Male 15-16
80.0 0 0 0 0
Lucas TEWOLDE
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 80.0 0 0
Joey DEMIR
Novice Male 7-8
0 0 0 0 70.0
Amari MCLEOD-WELSH
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 9610.0, Brixton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1856.0 1798.0 2008.0 1812.0 2136.0
Milo ENWEANI
Novice Male 6 & Under
360.0 340.0 290.0 360.0 360.0
Rian KOEHLER
Novice Male 7-8
340.0 270.0 308.0 0 348.0
Leon BICKELMANN
Expert Male 11-12
208.0 280.0 0 308.0 348.0
Alex TAYLOR
Expert Male 13-14
0 230.0 300.0 288.0 300.0
Philipp WELTZIEN
Cruiser Male 17+
308.0 288.0 0 288.0 180.0
Kieran BENEOCHRIST
Expert Male 13-14
188.0 258.0 188.0 268.0 280.0
Joel PECK
Expert Male 13-14
178.0 218.0 340.0 256.0 0
Gaia BICKELMANN
Novice Female 11-12
0 340.0 0 300.0 340.0
Laurie MATTHEWS
Novice Male 9-10
0 218.0 258.0 268.0 168.0
Luke WYNNE
Novice Male 17+
200.0 0 360.0 0 340.0
Anton WEIJBURG
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 0 360.0 190.0 348.0
John PECK
Cruiser Male 17+
208.0 148.0 210.0 230.0 140.0
Ezra THOMPSON
Expert Male 13-14
160.0 180.0 120.0 170.0 268.0
Christopher MOORE
Novice Male 17+
0 0 300.0 110.0 320.0
Harvey TOMLINSON
Expert Male 9-10
200.0 100.0 126.0 116.0 278.0
Jahziah SAMUELS
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 150.0 208.0 360.0
Isla RADCLIFFE
Expert Female 9-10
0 0 340.0 0 360.0
Kian WHITEMAN-COLE
Expert Male 15-16
158.0 90.0 0 260.0 150.0
Hugo WYNNE
Novice Male 6 & Under
120.0 0 170.0 0 320.0
Lukah MCKENZIE
Expert Male 11-12
0 280.0 300.0 0 0
Louis KEANE
Expert Male 9-10
126.0 106.0 54.0 0 268.0
Rudie KEANE
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 288.0 0 238.0
Munashe KACHIDZA
Novice Male 9-10
258.0 148.0 110.0 0 0
Tien ALBERT
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 178.0 178.0 140.0
Caelan FREEMAN WALSHE
Novice Male 7-8
0 116.0 116.0 106.0 126.0
Leo TROPPER
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 120.0 340.0
Max ALLFREY
Expert Male 13-14
0 220.0 0 0 210.0
Oliver WONG
Expert Male 13-14
120.0 116.0 0 100.0 80.0
George KAVANAGH-CLARKE
Expert Male 7-8
0 86.0 96.0 86.0 110.0
Tom SCHWIMMBECK
Expert Male 15-16
0 0 0 0 360.0
Stephan KOEHLER
Novice Male 17+
340.0 0 0 0 0
Saul TAYLOR
Novice Male 17+
0 0 180.0 140.0 0
Emeka JR
Novice Male 15-16
0 0 0 0 270.0
Jake RANASINGHE
Novice Male 11-12
0 0 0 0 268.0
Adrian MARTIN
Expert Mixed 30+
0 260.0 0 0 0
Gaia BICKELMANN
Novice Female 13-14
250.0 0 0 0 0
Riley SAMETT
Expert Male 11-12
0 170.0 0 0 0
Dexter DUNCAN
Expert Male 9-10
146.0 0 0 0 0
Determination PATON
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 140.0
Saul TAYLOR
Novice Male 15-16
0 0 0 0 130.0
Sebastian Lee STRASSBURG
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 128.0 0 0
Jaden HIGGINS
Expert Male 15-16
0 120.0 0 0 0
Rudie KEANE
Novice Male 17+
0 108.0 0 0 0
David RADCLIFFE
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 100.0 0 0
Rufus BIGNOLD
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 0 100.0
Aston TRUSCOTT
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 0 0 90.0
Jaden HIGGINS
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 80.0 0 0
Rosa ROBINSON
Novice Female 11-12
0 0 0 0 80.0
Caleb WYNNE
Novice Male 17+
0 0 0 0 80.0
Otis FRANCIS
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 0 64.0
Edison RIVERS
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 0 60.0
Charles STRASSBURG
Novice Male 7-8
0 0 56.0 0 0
Max RANASINGHE
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 0 54.0
Thomas PADGETT
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 0 34.0

Rank 3, Points 9564.0, Hackney BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1840.0 1888.0 1868.0 1980.0 1988.0
Katie MILLAR
Expert Female 9-10
0 300.0 300.0 360.0 280.0
Oliver TYERS
Expert Male 7-8
178.0 300.0 328.0 0 300.0
Thomas MILLAR
Expert Male 11-12
238.0 258.0 178.0 360.0 238.0
Neil BRUNJES
Expert Mixed 30+
340.0 360.0 0 0 360.0
Finlay WEIR
Novice Male 6 & Under
260.0 240.0 248.0 220.0 260.0
Salvador MORGAN
Novice Male 9-10
300.0 0 140.0 220.0 308.0
Ivor JONES
Novice Male 7-8
90.0 236.0 178.0 288.0 210.0
Stephen DOWNS
Expert Mixed 30+
150.0 150.0 300.0 0 260.0
Noah KLEIN
Novice Male 7-8
218.0 308.0 130.0 168.0 0
Andy MILLAR
Expert Mixed 30+
240.0 0 250.0 0 280.0
Ti DALEY-SMITH
Expert Male 7-8
208.0 258.0 0 300.0 0
Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Expert Male 13-14
0 190.0 250.0 280.0 0
Dexter COBBING
Expert Male 9-10
360.0 340.0 0 0 0
Chance O’LEARY
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 280.0 0 360.0
Nathan KONGGUTONG
PAYBACK
0 0 0 300.0 300.0
Adam KHAZ
Novice Male 9-10
198.0 90.0 0 180.0 130.0
Jesse MILDENHALL
Novice Male 11-12
0 0 0 210.0 360.0
Rudy MILDENHALL
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 0 230.0 280.0
Mehmet GURCUOGLU
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 320.0 180.0 0
Chris SHARPE
Cruiser Male 17+
208.0 0 0 250.0 0
Isaac KOLAWOLE
Expert Male 17-29
110.0 0 340.0 0 0
Sidonie CLEAVE
Expert Female 9-10
0 150.0 60.0 150.0 90.0
Kai HOSHINO
Expert Male 11-12
106.0 110.0 80.0 126.0 86.0
Isaac KOLAWOLE
PAYBACK
0 240.0 0 180.0 0
Motiejus SLIZYS
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 188.0 230.0 0
Rowan WEIR
Expert Male 7-8
96.0 148.0 60.0 66.0 100.0
Henry HORNBLOWER
Expert Male 13-14
0 100.0 70.0 126.0 86.0
Sasha DE SOYZA
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 0 258.0 120.0
Meeshaq MALONE
PAYBACK
0 0 0 360.0 0
Katie MILLAR
Expert Female 7-8
340.0 0 0 0 0
Ethan HAMIL
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 66.0 106.0 136.0
Florence TWITE
Novice Female 7-8
0 0 0 300.0 0
Tanya PAICE
BMXercise
0 0 0 0 300.0
Alejandro VINALL-AMADOR
Expert Male 11-12
70.0 190.0 34.0 0 0
Harry HOLMES
Expert Male 7-8
76.0 66.0 80.0 56.0 70.0
Harry TYERS
Expert Male 7-8
0 80.0 116.0 0 90.0
Chance O’LEARY
Novice Male 17+
0 280.0 0 0 0
Rudi DOWNS
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 90.0 180.0 0
Louis TAY EDWARDS
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 0 268.0 0
Leo WOLPERT
Expert Male 11-12
64.0 0 0 126.0 76.0
Sidonie CLEAVE
Expert Female 7-8
240.0 0 0 0 0
Holly WEIR
BMXercise
0 0 0 0 240.0
Mehmet GURCUOGLU
Novice Male 17+
0 238.0 0 0 0
Chance O’LEARY
Novice Male 15-16
230.0 0 0 0 0
Kamil SULEYMAN
Expert Male 15-16
220.0 0 0 0 0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 13-14
0 0 0 130.0 90.0
Mehmet GURCUOGLU
Novice Male 15-16
210.0 0 0 0 0
Neil BRUNJES
PAYBACK
0 0 0 210.0 0
Louis SULMAN
Novice Male 7-8
56.0 0 86.0 66.0 0
Dexter COBBING
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 208.0 0 0
Jack RIXON
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 0 106.0 80.0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 11-12
0 180.0 0 0 0
Jaimie VINALL
Expert Mixed 30+
0 0 180.0 0 0
Ossie DIXON
Novice Male 11-12
0 0 0 0 178.0
Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
PAYBACK
150.0 0 0 0 0
Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR
Expert Female 9-10
0 0 0 0 130.0
Andy MILLAR
PAYBACK
0 0 0 120.0 0
Alex MILLAR
BMXercise
0 0 0 0 120.0
Red BELSHAM
Expert Male 11-12
106.0 0 0 0 0
Matteo MARACANI-GRIJALVA
Novice Male 7-8
0 0 0 0 106.0
Ella LAMB
Expert Female 15-16
100.0 0 0 0 0
Ziggy HITCHENOR
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 90.0 0
Anya BROWN
Novice Female 9-10
0 0 0 0 90.0
Micah FRENCH
Novice Male 7-8
0 0 0 0 90.0
Sarah TWITE
BMXercise
0 0 0 0 90.0
Levi FRENCH
Novice Male 7-8
0 0 0 0 70.0
Noah SCHENATO
Novice Male 7-8
0 0 0 0 64.0
Stephen DOWNS
PAYBACK
0 0 0 60.0 0
Victoria HOLMES
BMXercise
0 0 0 0 60.0
Willow MASSIE-TAYLOR
Expert Female 9-10
0 0 0 0 60.0
Florence TWITE
Novice Female 9-10
0 0 0 0 60.0
Gabriel BONZANO
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 0 34.0
Karl SOLOMONIDES
Novice Male 7-8
0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 9404.0, Hayes Hawks BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1970.0 2100.0 1888.0 1868.0 1578.0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 15-16
340.0 280.0 0 360.0 300.0
Chay YOUNG
Expert Male 11-12
320.0 308.0 320.0 0 280.0
Shannon TOBIN
Expert Male 13-14
320.0 328.0 288.0 170.0 0
Cody COKER
Expert Male 9-10
218.0 308.0 186.0 288.0 0
Carter HESCH
Novice Male 9-10
100.0 170.0 238.0 260.0 218.0
Nathan BARATA
Expert Male 9-10
170.0 238.0 188.0 0 288.0
Skye WEBB
Expert Female 15-16
270.0 340.0 270.0 0 0
Johnny JACKSON
Expert Male 11-12
150.0 176.0 278.0 210.0 130.0
Robert HEAD
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 360.0 360.0 0
Kyran PATEL
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 360.0 360.0 0
Micah LARYEA
Expert Male 9-10
100.0 230.0 170.0 140.0 160.0
Aslan URUL
Expert Male 15-16
270.0 360.0 0 0 0
Steven NEWELL
Cruiser Male 17+
178.0 120.0 110.0 218.0 90.0
Tate KITSON
Expert Male 9-10
0 340.0 280.0 0 0
Jason DALEY
PAYBACK
0 320.0 280.0 0 0
Penny BLACKBURN
Novice Female 7-8
0 300.0 180.0 0 0
Marcos ONTOBA
Expert Male 13-14
238.0 0 218.0 0 0
Callum DALEY
Expert Male 13-14
168.0 156.0 120.0 0 0
Lolasuzanne LYNCH
Novice Female 9-10
110.0 0 0 150.0 180.0
Laicee VERITY
Novice Female 7-8
0 180.0 0 240.0 0
William VANASSE
Expert Male 13-14
360.0 0 0 0 0
Kyran PATEL
Novice Male 15-16
360.0 0 0 0 0
Kyran PATEL
Novice Male 17+
0 360.0 0 0 0
Hannah TEETON
Expert Female 9-10
0 360.0 0 0 0
Joseph BREWER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 340.0 0 0 0
Dan PEARCE
PAYBACK
0 340.0 0 0 0
Dylan SLATTER
Expert Male 7-8
66.0 36.0 80.0 90.0 86.0
Finlay WOODS
Expert Male 11-12
54.0 150.0 64.0 0 46.0
Mark WARFIELD
Cruiser Male 17+
0 300.0 0 0 0
Thomas YOXON
Expert Male 13-14
0 90.0 86.0 116.0 0
John HOW
Novice Male 11-12
0 150.0 0 120.0 0
Emily TEETON
Expert Female 15-16
0 270.0 0 0 0
Ben WILCOX
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 270.0 0 0
Ben WILCOX
Expert Male 15-16
268.0 0 0 0 0
Charlie HARRIS
Expert Male 9-10
0 260.0 0 0 0
Stephanie WEBB
Expert Female 15-16
0 260.0 0 0 0
Connor BLYTH
PAYBACK
240.0 0 0 0 0
Robert HEAD
PAYBACK
0 0 0 0 240.0
Cairo MITCHELL
Expert Male 15-16
0 0 0 0 240.0
Leo FOXLEY
Novice Male 9-10
0 238.0 0 0 0
Flynn SANDERS
Expert Male 11-12
0 136.0 96.0 0 0
Kian SMITH
Expert Male 15-16
0 230.0 0 0 0
Penny BLACKBURN
Novice Female 6 & Under
0 0 0 150.0 80.0
Luke COKER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 0 230.0
James BARNES
Novice Male 11-12
110.0 100.0 0 0 0
Shaun TOBIN
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 210.0 0 0
Kieran GRINHAM
Expert Male 11-12
90.0 110.0 0 0 0
Lolasuzanne LYNCH
Novice Female 11-12
0 40.0 150.0 0 0
Oliver WEBB
Cruiser Male 17+
0 188.0 0 0 0
Kyran PATEL
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 0 0 188.0
Skye WEBB
Expert Male 15-16
0 0 0 180.0 0
Zack JESSUP
Expert Male 13-14
0 176.0 0 0 0
Austin SANDERS
Expert Male 9-10
0 74.0 80.0 0 0
Konrad KOGUT
Novice Male 17+
0 0 0 110.0 0
Oscar JONES
Novice Male 9-10
0 36.0 0 64.0 0
Cody DEFREITAS
Expert Male 9-10
0 80.0 0 0 0
Ricky MCQUEEN
Expert Male 7-8
0 76.0 0 0 0
Mike HESCH
Cruiser Male 17+
40.0 0 0 0 0
Cairo MITCHELL
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 40.0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 7736.0, BMX-treme Newham
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1836.0 1668.0 1366.0 1450.0 1416.0
Zachary TIER
Expert Male 9-10
340.0 250.0 360.0 340.0 300.0
James FISHER
Novice Male 7-8
340.0 340.0 280.0 280.0 280.0
Carter JACK
Novice Male 7-8
320.0 268.0 0 320.0 0
Kai HARMER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 110.0 180.0 320.0 260.0
Daisy BATTAM
Expert Female 15-16
300.0 160.0 320.0 0 0
Ike DULY
Expert Male 11-12
360.0 340.0 0 0 0
Kieran WOOD
Expert Male 11-12
176.0 114.0 136.0 0 0
Dhilan PATEL
PAYBACK
0 150.0 0 90.0 150.0
Harrison WHITE
Novice Male 7-8
158.0 210.0 0 0 0
Daisy BATTAM
Expert Female 13-14
0 0 0 0 360.0
Sydney BATTAM
Expert Male 11-12
90.0 114.0 90.0 0 0
Max WINCHESTER
Novice Male 17+
0 260.0 0 0 0
Oliver WOOD
Expert Male 9-10
126.0 44.0 64.0 0 0
Luke CHAPMAN
Expert Male 9-10
80.0 44.0 0 100.0 0
Joseph WHITE
Novice Male 11-12
120.0 60.0 0 0 0
Sonny DULY
Expert Male 7-8
90.0 70.0 0 0 0
Max WINCHESTER
Novice Male 15-16
130.0 0 0 0 0
Kai HARMER
Expert Male 13-14
0 130.0 0 0 0
Ronnie PAIN
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 130.0 0 0 0
Timothy FASSBENDER
Expert Male 11-12
0 104.0 0 0 0
Trixie WINCHESTER
Novice Female 9-10
100.0 0 0 0 0
Kieran WOOD
Cruiser Male 17+
0 80.0 0 0 0
Jason FASSBENDER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 80.0 0 0 0
Romeo CAPPAI
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 0 0 66.0
Dhilan PATEL
Expert Male 17-29
60.0 0 0 0 0
Trixie WINCHESTER
Novice Female 11-12
0 50.0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 7346.0, T.N.T.
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1768.0 1654.0 1140.0 1580.0 1204.0
Oliver MERRON
Expert Male 6 & Under
360.0 360.0 0 360.0 360.0
Jack MOWAT
Cruiser Male 17+
0 340.0 360.0 360.0 360.0
Ben BUTLER
Expert Male 11-12
180.0 216.0 220.0 300.0 168.0
Jason SCHOFIELD
Expert Male 7-8
188.0 268.0 190.0 0 0
Freddy HUDSON
Novice Male 7-8
178.0 170.0 0 120.0 156.0
Paul SCHOFIELD
Cruiser Male 17+
300.0 300.0 0 0 0
Jacob PARKINSON
Novice Male 9-10
248.0 0 0 80.0 90.0
Megan OBRIEN
Novice Female 7-8
0 0 0 360.0 0
Gary OBRIEN
Expert Male 17-29
320.0 0 0 0 0
Rossi OBRIEN
Expert Male 13-14
300.0 0 0 0 0
Jake SCHOFIELD
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 250.0 0 0
Jack MOWAT
Expert Male 17-29
240.0 0 0 0 0
Oliver MERRON
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 120.0 0 0
Erin HUDSON
Novice Female 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 70.0
Erin HUDSON
Novice Female 9-10
60.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 6846.0, Merton Saints BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 528.0 1008.0 1778.0 1642.0 1890.0
Jay GALLOWAY
Expert Male 9-10
328.0 0 340.0 368.0 340.0
Lewis WALSH
Novice Male 9-10
0 340.0 320.0 300.0 320.0
Kai BOWEN
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 270.0 308.0 320.0
Noah TURNER
Expert Male 9-10
200.0 0 0 206.0 320.0
Joshua TEDLA
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 0 280.0 360.0
Imogen COCKERELL
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 230.0 136.0 230.0
George HAINES
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 130.0 158.0 218.0
Sonny TURNER
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 0 280.0 180.0 0
Jensen BISHOP
Novice Male 7-8
0 340.0 0 0 0
Juanpablo RIVEROS-BERMUDEZ
Expert Male 13-14
0 328.0 0 0 0
William CROCKER
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 300.0 0 0
Ignacy LOREK
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 268.0 0 0
Craig MUFUNDISI
PAYBACK
0 0 180.0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 6794.0, Club Cyclopark
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1068.0 1744.0 876.0 1948.0 1158.0
Akhyn BRAZIER
Novice Male 6 & Under
280.0 320.0 300.0 220.0 248.0
Ollie OBRIEN
Expert Male 11-12
228.0 210.0 166.0 328.0 0
Kana BUSBRIDGE
Expert Male 13-14
0 360.0 0 360.0 0
Enzo SHAW
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 360.0 320.0
Isabella KING
Novice Female 7-8
0 360.0 300.0 0 0
Isabella KING
Novice Female 6 & Under
0 0 0 360.0 300.0
Alexander KING
Novice Male 17+
320.0 0 0 320.0 0
Noah GARDNER
Novice Male 7-8
90.0 126.0 110.0 80.0 180.0
Dara BUSBRIDGE
Expert Male 9-10
0 368.0 0 0 0
Isabella KING
Novice Female 9-10
150.0 0 0 0 0
Harry FOYSTER
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 0 110.0

Rank 9, Points 6790.0, Runnymede Rockets
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 1460.0 990.0 1344.0 1580.0 1416.0
Elvis LAWRENCE
Expert Male 7-8
300.0 0 320.0 320.0 320.0
Billy WEBBER
Expert Male 6 & Under
260.0 260.0 0 260.0 240.0
Bradley DAVISON
Expert Male 9-10
0 190.0 168.0 240.0 130.0
Belle WEBBER
Novice Female 9-10
260.0 0 0 240.0 210.0
Thomas WESTMORE
Expert Male 7-8
100.0 0 130.0 260.0 218.0
Dylan BARLOW
Novice Male 11-12
240.0 110.0 0 90.0 188.0
Freddie GATTESCO
Expert Male 9-10
300.0 0 278.0 0 0
Paige CATHCART-CUNNISON
Novice Female 6 & Under
0 0 0 260.0 240.0
Paige CATHCART-CUNNISON
Novice Female 7-8
0 210.0 210.0 0 0
Conor FORD
Novice Male 17+
90.0 100.0 128.0 60.0 70.0
Dominic BUTLER
Novice Male 6 & Under
0 0 208.0 0 0
Riley BINNIE
Expert Male 9-10
90.0 80.0 0 0 0
Sam TREVENA
Expert Male 17-29
0 0 160.0 0 0
Max VASS
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 0 148.0 0
Belle WEBBER
Novice Female 11-12
0 120.0 0 0 0
Ethan CATHCART-CUNNISON
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 60.0 0

Rank 10, Points 6338.0, Redbridge Spitfires
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 686.0 896.0 1586.0 1618.0 1552.0
James KING
Novice Male 9-10
0 288.0 270.0 320.0 256.0
Alex LITTLE
Novice Male 17+
170.0 0 340.0 340.0 240.0
Eleanor CLOUGH
Novice Female 11-12
0 0 300.0 360.0 320.0
Elijah BUNN
Novice Male 7-8
0 170.0 300.0 210.0 278.0
Louis TYSOE
Novice Male 7-8
90.0 110.0 168.0 228.0 288.0
Dylan CLOUGH
Novice Male 7-8
96.0 0 60.0 160.0 170.0
Joe TYSOE
Novice Male 11-12
80.0 30.0 120.0 60.0 140.0
George OVERTON
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 208.0 0 100.0
Jago KUBAISI
Novice Male 13-14
0 0 168.0 90.0 0
Eleanor CLOUGH
Novice Female 13-14
250.0 0 0 0 0
Leo BOLTON
Novice Male 9-10
0 110.0 0 140.0 0
Finn TREZISE
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 96.0 100.0 0
George OVERTON
Novice Male 17+
0 188.0 0 0 0
Sebastian DARRAGH
Novice Male 9-10
0 0 0 136.0 0
Benjamin AU
Novice Male 11-12
0 0 90.0 30.0 0

Rank 11, Points 2586.0, Greenwich BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 796.0 1054.0 276.0 460.0 0
Thomas ALLEN
Expert Male 6 & Under
150.0 150.0 0 150.0 0
Kai SEN
Expert Male 15-16
248.0 180.0 0 0 0
Stanley BLAKELEY
Expert Male 11-12
0 156.0 106.0 140.0 0
Dylan BELTON OWEN
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 170.0 170.0 0
Jacob DAVIS
Expert Male 15-16
308.0 0 0 0 0
Thomas BAKER
Expert Male 11-12
0 250.0 0 0 0
Alan BAKER
Cruiser Male 17+
0 218.0 0 0 0
Amy WILLATS
Cruiser Male 17+
90.0 100.0 0 0 0

Rank 12, Points 924.0, Hammersmith BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 70.0 120.0 164.0 360.0 210.0
Finlay COTTLE
Expert Female 9-10
0 120.0 90.0 240.0 140.0
Gidon REEVE
Expert Male 11-12
70.0 0 74.0 120.0 70.0

Rank 13, Points 806.0, Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 806.0 0
Frazer GLEW
Cruiser Male 17+
0 0 0 300.0 0
Lucas OSBORNE
Expert Male 9-10
0 0 0 250.0 0
Heath OSBORNE
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 0 130.0 0
Harrison GLEW
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 0 126.0 0

Rank 14, Points 708.0, Gosport BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 480.0 0 228.0 0 0
Freddie DUDMAN
Expert Male 9-10
300.0 0 0 0 0
Hendrix HOLLINGDALE-TONG
Expert Male 7-8
0 0 228.0 0 0
Max DUDMAN
Expert Male 11-12
180.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 15, Points 650.0, Haro 365 BMX Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 650.0
Theia GAYNOR
Expert Male 11-12
0 0 0 0 360.0
Phoebe GAYNOR
Expert Male 13-14
0 0 0 0 290.0

Rank 16, Points 490.0, Knightwood BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 450.0 40.0 0 0 0
Mario BERNO
Cruiser Male 17+
300.0 0 0 0 0
Jamie BAIRD
Expert Male 17-29
150.0 0 0 0 0
Mark CHAPMAN
Expert Mixed 30+
0 40.0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Ealing BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Fenix BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX)
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, GT Factory BMX UK
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Club Unknown
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Bournemouth BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Braintree BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Brent BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, C.O.G. Cycling
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Andover BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, MK BMX EVOLUTION
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, CrucialBMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Pure Bicycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, DC Cycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, ROGUE STATE
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Team Orr BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, DT Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =17, Points 0, Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 6
2
R2
Top 6
3
R3
Top 6
4
R4
Top 6
5
R5
Top 6
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report